100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
38 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,57 | |
105 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,69 | |
265 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,20 | |
139 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,26 | |
166 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,40 | |
252 | Aufinger, Matthias | 1997 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 12,85 | |
284 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
334 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
362 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
103 | Schneider, Patrick | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 48,60 | |
279 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 50,74 | |
38 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 51,61 | |
151 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,51 | |
169 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
257 | Tjarks, Tammo | 1972 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
260 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
336 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
364 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
168 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:51,52 | |
107 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:51,57 | |
355 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1:59,72 | |
147 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:05,58 | |
287 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:12,26 | |
52 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
253 | Fischer, David | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
259 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
337 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
9 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
340 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 13:58,34 | |
259 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 16:42,08 | |
359 | Hübner, Max | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 17:36,04 | |
42 | Glasenapp, Niclas | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
100 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
145 | Schuschke, Christian | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
165 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
258 | Zrenner, Florian | 1982 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
286 | Thoma, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
263 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,23 | |
168 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,68 | |
136 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,15 | |
282 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,16 | |
336 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 17,21 | |
365 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 19,39 | |
43 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
251 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
2036 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 42,51 |
260 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | - | 261 | Döringer, Michael | 1992 |
262 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | - | 263 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 |
265 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | - | 268 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 |
269 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 |
2018 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 43,69 |
134 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | - | 136 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
139 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | - | 148 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 |
2023 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 44,77 |
166 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | - | 168 | Saur, Mario | 1989 |
169 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | - | 170 | Spreng, Dominik | 1998 |
172 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
2048 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 45,16 |
355 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | - | 359 | Hübner, Max | 1994 |
362 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | - | 364 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 |
365 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 45,60 |
92 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | - | 96 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 |
102 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | - | 105 | Straub, Felix | 1997 |
108 | Weisser, Hannes | 1995 |
2006 | LG Erlangen I | BY |
38 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 49 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 |
51 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | - | 54 | Wagner, Benjamin | 1991 |
2035 | TSV Ottobrunn I | BY |
251 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | - | 252 | Aufinger, Matthias | 1997 |
254 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | - | 255 | Radig, Martin Bruno | 1983 |
257 | Tjarks, Tammo | 1972 | - | 258 | Zrenner, Florian | 1982 |
2038 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
278 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | - | 279 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 |
280 | Fuchs, Patrick | 1992 | - | 281 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 |
282 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | - | 285 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 |
2045 | TSG 08 Roth I | BY |
332 | Batz, Michael | 1986 | - | 333 | Ehrhardt, Sven | 1988 |
334 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | - | 335 | Haufen, Manuel | 1992 |
339 | Pfaffenritter, Jonas | 1999 | - | 341 | Teck, Thomas | 1978 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
98 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,10 | |
283 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,01 | |
263 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,93 | |
151 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,86 | |
365 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,78 | |
336 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 1,78 | |
167 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,72 | |
46 | Kraus, Martin | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
254 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
262 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,70 | |
251 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,13 | |
285 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,87 | |
49 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,65 | |
364 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 6,60 | |
167 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6,57 | |
151 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,49 | |
98 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,26 | |
334 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5,57 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
266 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,72 | |
354 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,25 | |
171 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,94 | |
139 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,53 | |
282 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,22 | |
341 | Teck, Thomas | 1978 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 7,74 | |
53 | Vogt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
94 | Fischer, Uwe | 1966 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
256 | Spiegel, Christian | 1978 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
360 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 51,53 | |
267 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 48,04 | |
171 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 43,76 | |
281 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,54 | |
148 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 35,77 | |
101 | Sahler, Kim Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 35,16 | |
53 | Vogt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
256 | Spiegel, Christian | 1978 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
335 | Haufen, Manuel | 1992 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
266 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 61,25 | |
281 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 58,27 | |
171 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 49,03 | |
97 | Lorenz, Jörg | 1955 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 41,60 | |
53 | Vogt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
136 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
254 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
335 | Haufen, Manuel | 1992 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
354 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
122 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,64 | |
225 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,23 | |
274 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,25 | |
321 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 12,66 | |
188 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,19 | |
25 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,21 | |
153 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,14 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
24 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 58,54 | |
112 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 58,73 | |
225 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 58,90 | |
270 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 60,35 | |
322 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 60,59 | |
158 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
188 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
221 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:33,27 | |
27 | Wirth, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5:03,98 | |
317 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 5:04,08 | |
116 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
159 | Leiblein, Veronika | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
185 | Ostermann, Antonia | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
276 | Moszko, Anne | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
271 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,05 | |
162 | Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,18 | |
124 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,32 | |
180 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,96 | |
228 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,53 | |
23 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
319 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
2017 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 46,62 |
110 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | - | 112 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 |
116 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | - | 120 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 |
122 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | - | 129 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 |
2031 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,79 |
220 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | - | 225 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
227 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | - | 228 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
230 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
2003 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY | 50,58 |
20 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | - | 21 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 |
23 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 24 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
25 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 |
2037 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 52,02 |
270 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | - | 271 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 |
273 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | - | 274 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 |
277 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2022 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 55,43 |
153 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | - | 158 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 |
159 | Leiblein, Veronika | 1991 | - | 160 | Reil, Lena | 1996 |
161 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 |
2025 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
177 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | - | 179 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 |
180 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | - | 182 | Kolesa, Gerlinde | 1954 |
186 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | - | 188 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
2043 | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf I | BY |
318 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | - | 319 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 |
321 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | - | 322 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
323 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | - | 324 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
124 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,66 | |
162 | Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,63 | |
275 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,60 | |
186 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,56 | |
227 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,52 | |
24 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,51 | |
325 | Rötzer, Christiane | 1988 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
319 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 6,03 | |
124 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,00 | |
162 | Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,74 | |
271 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,35 | |
227 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,24 | |
22 | Basha, Elandra | 1988 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,05 | |
179 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,83 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
320 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 14,47 | |
114 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,32 | |
218 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,13 | |
275 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,11 | |
161 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,07 | |
178 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,22 | |
26 | Kraus, Nicole | 1986 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,69 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
114 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 55,29 | |
320 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 44,30 | |
178 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 39,60 | |
218 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 39,10 | |
272 | Hambergerova, Radka | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 36,38 | |
26 | Kraus, Nicole | 1986 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 25,52 | |
160 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
275 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 55,78 | |
181 | Jotz, Martina | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 44,86 | |
161 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 40,32 | |
320 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | StG SWC-R/Weiden/Schwandorf | 37,55 | |
114 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 36,05 | |
22 | Basha, Elandra | 1988 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 31,74 | |
222 | Kiermeier, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
302 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 11,19 | |
41 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,85 | |
132 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,18 | |
17 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
216 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
342 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
18 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 52,15 | |
41 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 54,50 | |
345 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 56,29 | |
306 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 59,01 | |
152 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
214 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.25 |
307 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 4:34,73 | |
11 | Baum, Dominic | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4:44,03 | |
149 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4:55,79 | |
345 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5:10,95 | |
50 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
215 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
6 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
296 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 16,28 | |
344 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,42 | |
214 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,44 | |
39 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 17,02 | |
18 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
144 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2041 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 43,56 |
297 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | - | 301 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 |
302 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | - | 307 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 |
309 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 |
2007 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 44,94 |
40 | Brückner, Valentin | 1996 | - | 41 | Day, Corey | 1997 |
44 | Höpfner, Hannes | 1997 | - | 45 | Kral, Patrick | 1997 |
47 | Kuhne, Paul | 1996 |
2029 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,11 |
208 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 | - | 210 | Maier, Simon | 1999 |
211 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | - | 214 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 |
216 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 |
2019 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 48,24 |
132 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | - | 141 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 |
144 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | - | 149 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 |
152 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 |
2002 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY |
10 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | - | 15 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 |
16 | Krelina, Benedikt | 1999 | - | 17 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 |
18 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2046 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
342 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | - | 343 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
344 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | - | 345 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
346 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
19 | Vaerst, Justus | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,68 | |
132 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,64 | |
301 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 1,64 | |
207 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,46 | |
48 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
344 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
17 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6,80 | |
302 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 6,28 | |
141 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,67 | |
48 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,59 | |
213 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
343 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
135 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,45 | |
12 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 15,18 | |
303 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 13,04 | |
45 | Kral, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,08 | |
209 | Eggl, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
347 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
13 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 45,46 | |
135 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 42,66 | |
347 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 40,12 | |
39 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 39,83 | |
306 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 30,40 | |
209 | Eggl, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
135 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 55,34 | |
347 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 50,81 | |
296 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 44,93 | |
39 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 44,78 | |
14 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 36,56 | |
215 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
123 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,55 | |
316 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 12,84 | |
176 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,01 | |
2 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 13,10 | |
197 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,32 | |
372 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,47 | |
78 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,55 | |
65 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,97 | |
229 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
351 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
187 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 57,72 | |
316 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 61,21 | |
2 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | ||
59 | Lämmle, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
75 | Blaschke, Marianne | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
121 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
198 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
350 | Ogiermann, Eva | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
369 | Reinhardt, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
386 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
118 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:47,60 | |
88 | Wagner, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5:17,17 | |
352 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5:39,23 | |
315 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 5:40,67 | |
1 | Arzt, Nadine | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | ||
55 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
187 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
199 | Ott, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
371 | Tempel, Kathinka | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
353 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,85 | |
131 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,01 | |
366 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 16,26 | |
58 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 17,14 | |
5 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | ||
78 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
184 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
194 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
217 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
310 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
2015 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,50 |
109 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | - | 121 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 |
123 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | - | 127 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 |
131 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
2030 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,55 |
219 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | - | 223 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
224 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | - | 229 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
232 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 |
2024 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 50,84 |
173 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | - | 176 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 |
183 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | - | 184 | Linke, Helen | 1999 |
2047 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 51,58 |
348 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | - | 349 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 |
350 | Ogiermann, Eva | 1999 | - | 351 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 |
353 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 |
2026 | LAZ Inn I | BY | 52,03 |
194 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | - | 196 | Krempl, Maria | 1997 |
197 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | - | 198 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 |
2008 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 56,50 |
57 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | - | 58 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 |
62 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | - | 63 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 |
65 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 |
2011 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 57,35 |
74 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | - | 78 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 |
82 | Knoll, Selina | 1998 | - | 83 | Kraus, Annette | 1997 |
87 | Schörner, Elisabeth | 1999 | - | 385 | Dimmling, Johanna | 1998 |
2001 | TSV 1860 Ansbach I | BY |
4 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | - | 5 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 |
6 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | - | 7 | Lechner, Marie | 1999 |
8 | Leder, Jana | 1998 | - | 9 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 |
2042 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY |
310 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | - | 311 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 |
312 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | - | 314 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 |
2050 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY |
366 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | - | 367 | Kremser, Michelle | 1998 |
368 | Krieger, Marie | 1997 | - | 369 | Reinhardt, Anna | 1997 |
371 | Tempel, Kathinka | 1999 | - | 372 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
131 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,79 | |
316 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 1,68 | |
351 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
4 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 1,62 | |
223 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,59 | |
174 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,56 | |
74 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,54 | |
62 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,53 | |
196 | Krempl, Maria | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,49 | |
372 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,42 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
127 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,69 | |
184 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,45 | |
194 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,30 | |
57 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,83 | |
74 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,81 | |
366 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,77 | |
5 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 4,74 | |
229 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,49 | |
313 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | ||
353 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
3 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,00 | |
130 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,55 | |
173 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,51 | |
232 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,84 | |
370 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 9,65 | |
86 | Renner, Kim | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,55 | |
313 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 8,35 | |
63 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
195 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
349 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
370 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 31,39 | |
3 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 31,37 | |
81 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,14 | |
349 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 28,36 | |
217 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,87 | |
175 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,89 | |
63 | Ullmann, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
119 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
195 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
312 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
173 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 42,64 | |
8 | Leder, Jana | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 41,43 | |
189 | Baumgärtl, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | LAZ Inn | 40,64 | |
127 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 39,56 | |
81 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 38,30 | |
348 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 36,92 | |
312 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 31,00 | |
58 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 18,51 | |
217 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
369 | Reinhardt, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
140 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,10 | |
304 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 12,46 | |
104 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,33 | |
71 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
240 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
358 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
68 | Kellner, Rene | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2:38,10 | |
99 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:38,30 | |
305 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 2:43,17 | |
142 | Novotny, Simon | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
358 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
387 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
299 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 12,29 | |
138 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,49 | |
363 | Wolz, Lars | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,40 | |
71 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
95 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
237 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.35 |
2033 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,94 |
237 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | - | 238 | Binet, Alexander | 2002 |
239 | Gedeon, Marius | 2001 | - | 240 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 |
241 | Mathe, Louis | 2000 | - | 387 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 |
2040 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 49,63 |
299 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | - | 300 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 |
304 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | - | 305 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 |
308 | Stender, Arion | 2002 |
2010 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 50,53 |
67 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | - | 68 | Kellner, Rene | 2000 |
69 | Kellner, Sascha | 2000 | - | 70 | Kißwetter, Paul | 2000 |
71 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | - | 72 | Reichenberger, Lucas | 2000 |
2013 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 52,69 |
90 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | - | 91 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 |
95 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | - | 99 | Reiß, Dominik | 2000 |
104 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | - | 106 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 |
2020 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
133 | Hofmann, Franz | 2001 | - | 137 | Kobiela, Niklas | 2002 |
140 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | - | 142 | Novotny, Simon | 2001 |
143 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | - | 146 | Schuster, Jan | 2001 |
2049 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY |
356 | Gölz, Jakob | 2001 | - | 357 | Hecht, Andreas | 2000 |
358 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | - | 361 | Vetter, Florian | 2001 |
363 | Wolz, Lars | 2000 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
70 | Kißwetter, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,73 | |
299 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 1,70 | |
356 | Gölz, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,60 | |
140 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,59 | |
104 | Schuh, Laurin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
239 | Gedeon, Marius | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
304 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 5,72 | |
138 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,38 | |
357 | Hecht, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,28 | |
67 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,07 | |
106 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,33 | |
237 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
73 | Schindler, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,91 | |
298 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 11,32 | |
242 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,24 | |
138 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,21 | |
90 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,71 | |
356 | Gölz, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
298 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 33,49 | |
242 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 32,32 | |
73 | Schindler, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 29,61 | |
150 | Wiedorn, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 25,36 | |
361 | Vetter, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 22,23 | |
90 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 20,81 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
298 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 41,89 | |
72 | Reichenberger, Lucas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,20 | |
357 | Hecht, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 35,11 | |
242 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,58 | |
150 | Wiedorn, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 32,17 | |
93 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
111 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,23 | |
193 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,29 | |
289 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,45 | |
32 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,52 | |
376 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 13,59 | |
206 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,27 | |
35 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
56 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
76 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
154 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
234 | Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
249 | Roche, Ines | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
383 | Oehling, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
126 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,74 | |
35 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:26,49 | |
373 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 2:28,94 | |
290 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:30,38 | |
249 | Roche, Ines | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:42,26 | |
206 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:42,29 | |
31 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2:43,52 | |
233 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 2:58,47 | |
66 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
79 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
163 | Suske, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
200 | Wimmer, Susanna | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
380 | Böhme, Marieke | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 |
13 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
128 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,05 | |
294 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,68 | |
201 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,35 | |
193 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,46 | |
374 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 13,54 | |
32 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,55 | |
250 | Saleh, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,27 | |
164 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,22 | |
235 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 15,47 | |
33 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
60 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
77 | Gröbner, Svenja | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
384 | Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2016 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 50,02 |
111 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | - | 113 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 |
117 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | - | 125 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 |
128 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 |
2034 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 51,33 |
244 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | - | 245 | Cox, Julia | 2000 |
246 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | - | 247 | Kitzbichler, Johanna | 2001 |
249 | Roche, Ines | 2002 | - | 250 | Saleh, Antonia | 2000 |
2027 | LAZ Inn I | BY | 51,38 |
190 | Benninger, Marina | 2001 | - | 191 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 |
192 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 | - | 193 | Kain, Lena | 2000 |
2039 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 51,99 |
288 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | - | 289 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 |
291 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | - | 292 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 |
295 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 |
2004 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 54,01 |
28 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | - | 29 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 |
30 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | - | 31 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 |
32 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 |
2051 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 I | BY | 54,43 |
373 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | - | 374 | Döring, Silja | 2000 |
375 | Hertel, Jana | 2000 | - | 376 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 |
377 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 |
2028 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY | 54,58 |
201 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 202 | Haas, Helene | 2000 |
203 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | - | 205 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 |
2012 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 59,24 |
76 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | - | 77 | Gröbner, Svenja | 2001 |
79 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | - | 80 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 |
84 | Marth, Laura | 2001 | - | 89 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 |
2005 | TV Bad Kötzting I | BY |
33 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | - | 35 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 |
36 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | - | 37 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 |
2009 | LG Erlangen I | BY |
56 | Bohnert, Nadine | 2001 | - | 60 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 |
61 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | - | 64 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 |
66 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 |
2021 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
154 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | - | 155 | Edgar, Magdalena | 2000 |
156 | Hacker, Lucia | 2002 | - | 157 | Korder, Anna | 2002 |
163 | Suske, Elisabeth | 2000 |
2032 | ATS Mitterteich I | BY |
233 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | - | 234 | Gräf, Leonie | 2001 |
235 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | - | 236 | Rösch, Carla | 2000 |
2052 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 II | BY |
378 | Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | - | 380 | Böhme, Marieke | 2001 |
381 | Elflein, Hanna | 2001 | - | 382 | Gerber, Pauline | 2001 |
383 | Oehling, Luisa | 2001 | - | 384 | Schulz, Sophia | 2002 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
294 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,55 | |
248 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,54 | |
374 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 1,51 | |
29 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,49 | |
34 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,48 | |
80 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,47 | |
164 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,45 | |
191 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,38 | |
203 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,37 | |
378 | Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 | 1,32 | |
64 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
128 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
235 | Pfleger, Rabea | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
294 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,03 | |
34 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4,90 | |
201 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,88 | |
111 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,83 | |
376 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 4,78 | |
190 | Benninger, Marina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,77 | |
29 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,73 | |
80 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,60 | |
244 | Buchner, Ella | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,38 | |
384 | Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 | 4,30 | |
236 | Rösch, Carla | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 4,04 | |
60 | Mildner, Ronja | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
154 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
293 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,92 | |
117 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,47 | |
248 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,28 | |
36 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,13 | |
30 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,72 | |
204 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 8,71 | |
89 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,05 | |
377 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 8,05 | |
191 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,40 | |
379 | Böhme, Anneke | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 | 7,27 | |
66 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
155 | Edgar, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
233 | Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
293 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 29,76 | |
248 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,06 | |
30 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 23,26 | |
192 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 21,25 | |
36 | Mauerer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 18,88 | |
204 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 18,14 | |
375 | Hertel, Jana | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 | 15,98 | |
115 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,55 | |
379 | Böhme, Anneke | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 | 15,07 | |
61 | Pastors, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
89 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
155 | Edgar, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
234 | Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich |
13 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
34 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 35,24 | |
293 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,75 | |
203 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 27,20 | |
76 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 22,98 | |
192 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 22,26 | |
246 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,07 | |
31 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 19,33 | |
164 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,68 | |
379 | Böhme, Anneke | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2 | 16,66 | |
64 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
117 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
236 | Rösch, Carla | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | ||
375 | Hertel, Jana | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg 1 |
13 Teilnehmer |