Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
136 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6.994 | |
125 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 6.281 | |
91 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6.280 | |
35 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5.704 | |
137 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.092 | |
88 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.954 | |
32 | Wagner, Peter | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4.334 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
34 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4.966 | |
93 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.056 | |
156 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TSV Schongau | 3.888 | |
118 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.868 | |
31 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.844 | |
111 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.760 | |
3 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.731 | |
4 | Ruoff, Tanja | 1987 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.510 | |
119 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.327 | |
5 | Schmidleitner, Jana | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.305 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
167 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.684 | |
89 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.483 | |
86 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.090 | |
171 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.430 | |
121 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 4.322 | |
123 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 4.317 | |
122 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 3.762 | |
117 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen U23 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
143 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.855 | |
36 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 4.715 | |
120 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.596 | |
96 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.548 | |
112 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4.094 | |
113 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4.055 | |
94 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.012 | |
131 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.949 | |
114 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.941 | |
142 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.741 | |
17 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3.489 | |
18 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
19 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
51 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.395 | |
165 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.289 | |
126 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.275 | |
182 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.950 | |
168 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.942 | |
87 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.803 | |
124 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 2.695 | |
85 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.555 | |
37 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
134 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
162 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
51 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6.300 | |
165 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.174 | |
168 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.047 | |
182 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5.712 | |
87 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.834 | |
85 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.832 | |
37 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
134 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
162 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
175 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.153 | |
64 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.020 | |
159 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.779 | |
2 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2.546 | |
193 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.416 | |
84 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.362 | |
200 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.351 | |
201 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.321 | |
189 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.321 | |
190 | Herrmann, Karolina | 1996 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.042 | |
16 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1.978 | |
150 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.880 | |
191 | Hudez, Melanie | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1.853 | |
194 | Spazierer, Viana | 1997 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1.752 | |
145 | Pfeilschifter, Luzia | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.524 | |
192 | Kirschhock, Miriam | 1997 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1.308 | |
83 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
140 | Haarer, Sang | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
146 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
147 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
149 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
209aW | Kropf, Julia | 1997 | SUI | TSV Düdingen | ||
210aW | Albisser, Celine | 1996 | SUI | LV Frenke |
23 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
175 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.280 | |
64 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.946 | |
209aW | Kropf, Julia | 1997 | SUI | TSV Düdingen | 4.880 | |
210aW | Albisser, Celine | 1996 | SUI | LV Frenke | 4.768 | |
159 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.591 | |
2 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4.085 | |
189 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.786 | |
84 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 3.733 | |
193 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.649 | |
200 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.524 | |
201 | Zillober, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.511 | |
16 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3.222 | |
150 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.113 | |
190 | Herrmann, Karolina | 1996 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.055 | |
194 | Spazierer, Viana | 1997 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.862 | |
191 | Hudez, Melanie | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.855 | |
192 | Kirschhock, Miriam | 1997 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1.915 | |
83 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
140 | Haarer, Sang | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
145 | Pfeilschifter, Luzia | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
146 | Plößl, Kristina | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
147 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
149 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
23 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
80 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 3.403 | |
184 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.289 | |
12 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.259 | |
157 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.252 | |
115 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl | 3.154 | |
170 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.999 | |
203 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.941 | |
103 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2.881 | |
164 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.864 | |
57 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.764 | |
81 | Königseder, Marian | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2.718 | |
196 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.707 | |
68 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.679 | |
180 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.674 | |
67 | Boldt, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.489 | |
181 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.474 | |
44 | Lohbrandt, Felix | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | 2.444 | |
166 | Huber, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.387 |
18 Teilnehmer |
47 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.660 | |
177 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 2.532 | |
49 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.498 | |
138 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.353 | |
50 | Weidler, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.299 | |
205 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.255 | |
176 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 2.222 | |
183 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.220 | |
46 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.186 | |
48 | Wagner, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.184 | |
77 | Riedel, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.158 | |
178 | Wimberger, Bernhard | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 1.984 | |
204 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.862 | |
135 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.408 | |
20 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
45 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
139 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
184 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6.410 | |
157 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6.398 | |
12 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 6.209 | |
170 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.690 | |
203 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 5.479 | |
164 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.408 | |
103 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 5.306 | |
180 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5.109 | |
196 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5.041 | |
166 | Huber, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.934 | |
57 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.929 | |
68 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4.822 | |
67 | Boldt, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4.452 | |
80 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
14 Teilnehmer |
47 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4.772 | |
46 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4.298 | |
205 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4.169 | |
20 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4.169 | |
177 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.121 | |
176 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.078 | |
138 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.014 | |
77 | Riedel, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.959 | |
204 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.325 | |
178 | Wimberger, Bernhard | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 3.285 | |
135 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.754 | |
45 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
49 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
139 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
130 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.941 | |
185 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.821 | |
187 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.761 | |
40 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.736 | |
30 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.716 | |
9 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.705 | |
132 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.700 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.615 | |
11 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.610 | |
97 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.609 | |
95 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.527 | |
10 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.452 | |
38 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.445 | |
52 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.445 | |
98 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.443 | |
62 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.424 | |
186 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.321 | |
63 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.302 | |
29 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.300 | |
127 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1.817 |
20 Teilnehmer |
41 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.442 | |
71 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.406 | |
21 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.401 | |
70 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.388 | |
110 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.338 | |
92 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.334 | |
8 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.300 | |
179 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.292 | |
109 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.269 | |
160 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.229 | |
75 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.227 | |
79 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.143 | |
116 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 2.135 | |
129 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.077 | |
28 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.060 | |
78 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.012 | |
199 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1.826 | |
72 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1.718 | |
73 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
74 | Weber, Anna-Maria | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
128 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
130 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.796 | |
185 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.536 | |
9 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 4.518 | |
97 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.499 | |
132 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 4.305 | |
38 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.270 | |
40 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.254 | |
30 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4.253 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 4.236 | |
187 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.181 | |
11 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.078 | |
98 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.073 | |
52 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4.018 | |
186 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.914 | |
10 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.902 | |
62 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.887 | |
95 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.877 | |
29 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.725 | |
63 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.699 | |
127 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.406 |
20 Teilnehmer |
79 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.709 | |
8 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3.699 | |
41 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.693 | |
70 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.666 | |
179 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3.650 | |
160 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.646 | |
21 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.614 | |
71 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.562 | |
92 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.551 | |
129 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.548 | |
78 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.543 | |
75 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.424 | |
116 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 3.416 | |
28 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.334 | |
109 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.289 | |
73 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.252 | |
199 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.164 | |
128 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.154 | |
74 | Weber, Anna-Maria | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.134 | |
72 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.991 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
155 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5.025 | |
161 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.827 | |
69 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4.630 | |
163 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.577 | |
158 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.383 | |
82 | Kindermann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
169 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt |
7 Teilnehmer |
76 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4.981 | |
198 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4.445 | |
56 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.436 | |
172 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.398 | |
1 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4.370 | |
99 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 4.332 | |
197 | Rosen, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.929 | |
202 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.841 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
61 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.628 | |
66 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.474 | |
154 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.472 | |
14 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.457 | |
39 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.455 | |
42 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3.399 | |
102 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.369 | |
148 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.304 | |
108 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3.276 | |
58 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.273 | |
153 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3.243 | |
104 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3.208 | |
144 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.156 | |
188 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 3.105 | |
33 | Desaga, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3.053 | |
151 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.999 | |
105 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.953 | |
107 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.841 | |
22 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.809 |
19 Teilnehmer |
27 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3.475 | |
15 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.395 | |
101 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.380 | |
195 | Gubisch, Pia | 2001 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3.359 | |
54 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.279 | |
43 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3.253 | |
133 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3.231 | |
26 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.191 | |
6 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 3.191 | |
207 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3.118 | |
13 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 3.111 | |
53 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.106 | |
23 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.006 | |
90 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.999 |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.083 | |
100 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2.978 | |
208 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.970 | |
65 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.970 | |
25 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.948 | |
59 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.935 | |
174 | Kilders, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.887 | |
106 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.853 | |
55 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.849 | |
173 | Kerger, Bearix | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.833 | |
24 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.759 | |
152 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2.700 | |
141 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.664 | |
206 | Unterhuber, Sina | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.639 |
14 Teilnehmer |