5000 m Bahngehen Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.10 |
266 | Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 26:00,95 | |
53 | Maier, Joachim | 1970 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 26:43,10 | |
411aW | Maier, Alexander | 1973 | AUT | DSG Volksbank Wien | 28:40,47 | |
265 | Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 30:23,84 | |
30 | Kiepert, Horst | 1951 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 30:52,04 | |
52 | Maier, Felix | 1943 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 31:19,85 | |
3 | Unterholzner, Martin | 1958 | BY | TV Altötting | 32:12,31 | |
306 | Hammer, Wolfgang | 1951 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | 34:09,20 | |
305 | Berzl, Josef | 1952 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | ||
307 | Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei | 1981 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | ||
337 | Janker, Andreas | 1983 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Behindertensport Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
229 | Sailer, Christoph | 1995 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 7,65 | |
228 | Roob, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 7,7 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Behindertensport Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
228 | Roob, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 25,07 | |
229 | Sailer, Christoph | 1995 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 25,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Behindertensport 7,26kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
230 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,86 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen Frauen | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
412aW | Ungerböck, Lena | 1997 | AUT | DSG Volksbank Wien | 14:47,14 | |
270 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 16:37,01 | |
267 | Schmidt, Sabine | 1980 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 16:45,47 | |
269 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 17:56,41 | |
129 | Bader, Monika | 1970 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 19:09,74 | |
54 | Maier, Andrea | 1969 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 19:25,06 | |
268 | Schweizer, Sabine | 1970 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 19:37,24 | |
31 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 23:50,38 | |
308 | Schmid, Christine | 1962 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
27 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,95 | |
100 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,97 | |
287 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,07 | |
145 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,09 | |
407 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,13 | |
243 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,15 | |
275 | Frankl, Luis | 1997 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 7,18 | |
237 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,18 | |
226 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7,18 | |
233 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,19 | |
84 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,21 | |
158 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,25 | |
351 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 7,25 | |
128 | Wunderlich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,27 | |
219 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 7,30 | |
231 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,33 | |
187 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,33 | |
288aW | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,35 | |
22 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,36 | |
126 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,37 | |
410aW | Kuhn, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 7,40 | |
186 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,43 | |
97 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,45 | |
88 | Springwald, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,46 | |
14 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,46 | |
241 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,47 | |
290 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,49 | |
413 | Edorh, Guillaume | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,53 | |
16 | Schmidt, Leon | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,55 | |
13 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,57 | |
118 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7,60 | |
295 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,60 | |
216 | Geier, Johannes | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 7,62 | |
64 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,62 | |
156 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,68 | |
62 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,69 | |
349 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,70 | |
217 | Humbert, Niklas | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 7,71 | |
155 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,72 | |
375 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,82 |
40 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.35 |
22 | Kastner, Simon | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,36 | |
237 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,17 | |
97 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,30 | |
186 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,52 | |
287 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 21,25 | |
100 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 21,47 | |
158 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,95 | |
27 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 22,28 | |
407 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 22,30 | |
233 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,45 | |
226 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 22,50 | |
84 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22,71 | |
351 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 22,75 | |
231 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,76 | |
232 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,89 | |
128 | Wunderlich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 23,00 | |
125 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 23,15 | |
288aW | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,63 | |
28 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 51,23 | |
155 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 51,35 | |
157 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 52,53 | |
156 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 53,04 | |
309 | Schottenloher, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 53,07 |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.05 |
158 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 48,95 | |
354 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 49,92 | |
211 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 50,46 | |
232 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,22 | |
143 | Mand, Manuel | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 51,51 | |
235 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,77 | |
157 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 52,53 | |
184 | Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 52,67 | |
291 | Satter, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,62 | |
56 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 54,46 |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
101 | Thomas, Marvin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:58,64 | |
74 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | 4:06,51 | |
235 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:16,03 | |
38 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4:20,39 | |
382 | Schraml, Christoph | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:25,00 | |
37 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4:26,00 | |
391 | Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:28,00 | |
124 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4:32,00 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_15.35 |
10 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 8,31 | |
410aW | Kuhn, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 8,34 | |
338 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,75 | |
408 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 8,76 | |
356 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,79 | |
125 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,86 | |
349 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 8,87 | |
239 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,88 | |
376 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,90 | |
355 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,02 | |
372 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,02 | |
127 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,40 | |
126 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,15 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
2014 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:29,02 |
234 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | - | 237 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 |
238 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | - | 241 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 |
243 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | - | 245 | Zimmer, Thore | 2000 |
2002 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 1:33,34 |
43 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | - | 44 | Grüner, Niklas | 1997 |
45 | Leibbrand, Florian | 1997 | - | 46 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 |
47 | Trusen, Jonas | 1997 |
2005 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 1:34,04 |
142 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | - | 143 | Mand, Manuel | 1997 |
144 | Thees, Erik | 2000 | - | 145 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
2004 | LG Forchheim I | BY | 1:35,29 |
83 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | - | 84 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 |
85 | Novak, Jan | 1998 | - | 87 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 |
88 | Springwald, Marcel | 1997 |
2001 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 1:37,95 |
13 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | - | 14 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 |
15 | Krelina, Benedict | 1999 | - | 16 | Schmidt, Leon | 1998 |
17 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2019 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 1:38,42 |
310 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | - | 313 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 |
314 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | - | 351 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 |
352 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 |
2023 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 1:39,08 |
371 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | - | 372 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
373 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | - | 374 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
375 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | - | 376 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2012 | ESV München I | BY | 1:40,95 |
215 | Arens, Elias | 1997 | - | 216 | Geier, Johannes | 1998 |
217 | Humbert, Niklas | 1998 | - | 218 | Lagrange, Maximilian | 1999 |
219 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | - | 220 | Stolz, Niklas | 1998 |
2007 | StG Isar-Loisach I | BY |
118 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | - | 290 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
291 | Satter, Max | 1998 | - | 292 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 |
386 | Depping, Marc | 1998 |
2008 | StG Isar-Loisach II | BY |
387 | Forster, Florian | 1999 | - | 388 | Hempel, Tim | 2001 |
389 | Widani, Florian | 2001 | - | 390 | Wienhold, Leonhard | 2001 |
2009 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY |
155 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | - | 156 | Desch, Nico | 1998 |
157 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 | - | 158 | Finsterwalder, Phillip | 1997 |
159 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 |
2018 | SV Putzbrunn I | BY |
299 | Ambs, Maximilian | 1999 | - | 300 | Dallmayer, Vitus | 2000 |
301 | Gamperl, Kilian | 2000 | - | 302 | Gilles, Lukas | 2000 |
303 | Ortmeier, Benedict | 2000 | - | 304 | Schirmer, Carlos | 2000 |
2026 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY |
403 | Beyer, Tim | 1997 | - | 404 | Hartmann, Anton | 1998 |
405 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | - | 406 | Weiß, Kilian | 1998 |
407 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
18 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2,00 | |
134 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 1,92 | |
373 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,85 | |
154 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,81 | |
118 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 1,80 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
27 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,70 | |
125 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
373 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,50 | |
277 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,30 | |
376 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,30 | |
297 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,20 | |
126 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,10 | |
356 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,00 | |
329 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 3,90 | |
328 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 3,90 | |
123 | Guirado-Böhm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,90 | |
371 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,90 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
233 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,53 | |
127 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,12 | |
23 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 6,77 | |
410aW | Kuhn, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | TV Kressbronn | 6,54 | |
237 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,50 | |
339aW | SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 6,48 | |
243 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,47 | |
290 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6,45 | |
241 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,44 | |
297 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,38 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
295 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,32 | |
240 | Petrovic, Zdravko | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,65 | |
355 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,16 | |
339aW | SanAntonio de Benito, Sasha | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,88 | |
292 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,81 | |
98 | Seehorsch, Vincent | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,91 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
236 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,21 | |
340 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,57 | |
96 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,53 | |
63 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,23 | |
152 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 13,98 | |
408 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,87 | |
75 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,00 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
8 | Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 7,59 | |
258 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,71 | |
29 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,79 | |
365 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,81 | |
397 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,85 | |
137 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 7,87 | |
67 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,88 | |
11 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 7,96 | |
165 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,00 | |
164 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,00 | |
296 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,02 | |
350 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 8,03 | |
335 | Funk, Katharina | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,13 | |
180 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,13 | |
103 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,14 | |
367 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,21 | |
192 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,24 | |
402 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 8,26 | |
285 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,28 | |
225 | Schmid, Lisa | 2000 | BY | ESV München | 8,31 | |
50 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,31 | |
370 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,32 | |
89 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,35 | |
321 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,39 | |
317 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,39 | |
6 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 8,42 | |
20 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,47 | |
183 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,47 | |
77 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,48 | |
227 | Warthemann, Leonie | 1997 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 8,49 | |
170 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,51 | |
364 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,56 | |
366 | Miorin, Cecilia | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,57 | |
161 | Dausacker, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,61 | |
181 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,92 | |
207 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,95 | |
353 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,06 |
37 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
257 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,19 | |
263 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,70 | |
281 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,93 | |
207 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,95 | |
255 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,06 | |
193 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,34 | |
8 | Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 24,27 | |
365 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,83 | |
397 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,04 | |
164 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,20 | |
350 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 25,26 | |
399 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,39 | |
29 | Bauch, Nina | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 25,49 | |
165 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,72 | |
67 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 25,77 | |
284 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,80 | |
296 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 26,26 | |
285 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,39 | |
11 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 26,49 | |
180 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 26,65 | |
192 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,79 | |
402 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 26,85 |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
252 | Kalis, Mareen | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 55,60 | |
151 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 56,46 | |
260 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,65 | |
165 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,41 | |
65 | Handschke, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 59,54 | |
33 | Hansen, Lea Marie | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 59,81 | |
213 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 61,56 | |
185 | Benker, Paula | 1997 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 61,78 | |
48 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 61,95 | |
212 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 62,32 | |
255 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 63,40 | |
72 | Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 67,36 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
109 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:45,15 | |
361 | Rommel, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TV Sontheim | 4:57,04 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.25 |
381 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,86 | |
377 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,00 | |
284 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,19 | |
283 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,20 | |
113 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,24 | |
326 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,27 | |
348 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,35 | |
161 | Dausacker, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 9,43 | |
379 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,45 | |
35 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,64 | |
2 | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 9,68 | |
69 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,68 | |
77 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 15,74 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
2015 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:38,01 |
250 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | - | 251 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 |
252 | Kalis, Mareen | 1997 | - | 258 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 |
259 | Rapp, Marie | 2000 | - | 260 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
262 | Thielen, Shinny | 2000 |
2025 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:43,32 |
396 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | - | 397 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 |
398 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | - | 399 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 |
400 | Wagner, Lisa | 1997 | - | 401 | von Tein, Lea | 1998 |
2006 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 1:44,24 |
146 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | - | 147 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 |
148 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | - | 149 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 |
150 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | - | 151 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
2022 | SC Vöhringen I | BY | 1:46,21 |
365 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | - | 366 | Miorin, Cecilia | 1998 |
367 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | - | 370 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 |
2017 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 1:46,80 |
281 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | - | 282 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 |
283 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | - | 284 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 |
285 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 |
2011 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:48,10 |
188 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | - | 189 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
190 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | - | 191 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 |
192 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 193 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
2021 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY | 1:49,67 |
342 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | - | 343 | Golik, Annalena | 1997 |
345 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | - | 346 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 |
347 | Lombosi, Laura | 2001 | - | 348 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 |
2003 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 1:53,67 |
76 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | - | 78 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 |
79 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 |
2010 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY |
162 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | - | 163 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 |
164 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | - | 165 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 |
2013 | ESV München I | BY |
221 | Heuberger, Helena | 1999 | - | 222 | Neumeier, Rebecca | 2000 |
223 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | - | 224 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 |
225 | Schmid, Lisa | 2000 |
2016 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY |
247 | Brandmaier, Kristina | 1999 | - | 249 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 |
255 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | - | 257 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 |
263 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 |
2020 | SWC-Regensburg/Schwandorf I | BY |
317 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | - | 319 | Hübner, Katharina | 1999 |
321 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | - | 324 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 |
325 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | - | 326 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
353 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 |
2024 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
377 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | - | 378 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 |
379 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | - | 380 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 |
381 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 |
13 Staffeln |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
272 | Wax, Katharina | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 17:07,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
70 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,75 | |
331 | Brünig, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,68 | |
279 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,68 | |
348 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,66 | |
19 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,63 | |
326 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,63 | |
148 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,63 | |
189 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,62 | |
379 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,61 | |
170 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,58 | |
350 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1,57 | |
6 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,57 | |
150 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,57 | |
78 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,56 | |
20 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,54 | |
93 | Vitting, Viola | 2000 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1,53 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
334 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,52 | |
414 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,40 | |
323 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,32 | |
380 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,20 | |
378 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
381 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,88 | |
326 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,83 | |
348 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5,63 | |
113 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,63 | |
377 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,58 | |
324 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
150 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,27 | |
69 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,25 | |
50 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,18 | |
336 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,14 | |
89 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,14 | |
77 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,10 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
146 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,93 | |
173 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 10,51 | |
130 | Schneider, Andrea | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,47 | |
353 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 10,34 | |
183 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,13 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
248 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,73 | |
364 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,66 | |
280 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,34 | |
92 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 11,87 | |
181 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,78 | |
71 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,75 | |
49 | Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,45 | |
113 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,51 | |
26 | Wiedemann, Jana | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,38 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
196 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 4:17,29 | |
133 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 4:23,53 | |
395 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:23,54 | |
91 | Weißhaar, Thaddäus | 1999 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 4:26,51 | |
55 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 4:30,00 | |
394 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:33,19 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
42 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4:46,59 | |
110 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:48,29 | |
384 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:50,00 | |
106 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:54,00 | |
398 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:56,72 | |
147 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:04,34 | |
112 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:08,00 | |
172 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 5:08,00 | |
115 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:08,34 | |
41 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5:10,00 | |
294 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 5:11,97 | |
341 | Adriany, Katja | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5:12,00 | |
139 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 5:15,86 |
13 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
271 | Wax, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 17:08,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
177 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,45 | |
312 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,49 | |
175 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,57 | |
121 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 7,59 | |
273 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 7,66 | |
153 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 7,67 | |
202 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,67 | |
358 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,67 | |
176 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,67 | |
244 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,71 | |
60 | Köhler, Lars | 2001 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 7,72 | |
86 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,74 | |
362 | Herrmann, Yannick | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 7,77 | |
102 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,78 | |
80 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 7,80 | |
209 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,81 | |
178 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,81 | |
203 | Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,83 | |
210 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,85 | |
1 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 7,86 | |
392 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,86 | |
132 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 7,88 | |
198 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7,92 | |
314 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,92 | |
206 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,93 | |
204 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 7,99 | |
393 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,99 | |
120 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 8,02 | |
205 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,07 | |
21 | Burkhart, Thomas | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,10 | |
94 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,12 | |
363 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,15 | |
34 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,19 | |
195 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 8,21 | |
197 | Seifert, Yannik | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8,26 | |
95 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,29 | |
199 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,29 | |
117 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,39 | |
388 | Hempel, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 12,71 |
39 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
119 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:02,48 | |
286 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10:13,46 | |
32 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10:16,50 | |
383 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10:17,14 | |
90 | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10:17,91 | |
289 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:39,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
177 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,36 | |
153 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 8,79 | |
312 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,01 | |
80 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 9,03 | |
209 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,07 | |
176 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,19 | |
358 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,21 | |
198 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 9,32 | |
242 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,73 | |
244 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,87 | |
204 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,89 | |
205 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,90 | |
132 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 11,43 | |
357 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,88 | |
1 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 11,91 | |
195 | Stöhr, Jannik | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 12,83 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
99aW | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,93 | |
175 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,76 | |
117 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,69 | |
276 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,69 | |
357 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,69 | |
194 | Jäger, Sven | 2001 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 1,68 | |
174 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,66 | |
242 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,66 | |
244 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,64 | |
7 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,64 | |
330 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,64 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
102 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,82 | |
311 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,81 | |
7 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2,80 | |
276 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,80 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
175 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,95 | |
312 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,92 | |
80 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 5,89 | |
153 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,82 | |
177 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,79 | |
357 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,77 | |
117 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5,57 | |
1 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5,55 | |
121 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 5,54 | |
198 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 5,53 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
177 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,45 | |
174 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,05 | |
34 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,78 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
368 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,01 | |
250 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,05 | |
138 | Mönius, Viola | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,10 | |
24 | Kemmerling, Sina | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,21 | |
140 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,28 | |
359 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,28 | |
111 | Mandel, Tonoshae | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,31 | |
369 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,32 | |
167 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,32 | |
9 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 8,36 | |
179 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,37 | |
261 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,37 | |
5 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 8,39 | |
79 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,41 | |
298 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,42 | |
131 | Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 8,43 | |
320 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,43 | |
346 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,47 | |
104 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,48 | |
344 | Günther, Malena | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,49 | |
171 | Pousada-Alvarez, Laura | 2001 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 8,50 | |
141 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,51 | |
116 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,51 | |
108 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,52 | |
347 | Lombosi, Laura | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,55 | |
107 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,58 | |
160 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,58 | |
254 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,58 | |
51 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,59 | |
168 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,59 | |
224 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 8,60 | |
166 | Schalling, Theresa | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,61 | |
322 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,62 | |
327 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,63 | |
278 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,64 | |
208 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,64 | |
201 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,64 | |
36 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,69 | |
135 | Litzius, Nele | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 8,70 | |
59 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 8,71 | |
214 | Rüttinger, Luisa | 2002 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,71 | |
200 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,71 | |
114 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,72 | |
253 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,73 | |
274 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 8,74 | |
251 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,98 |
46 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
360 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | 2:25,75 | |
12 | Hugo, Lilly Christin | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 2:36,14 | |
4 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 6:42,98 | |
105 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:16,65 | |
332 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 7:28,81 | |
327 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7:41,36 | |
315 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7:45,13 | |
293 | Huber, Sophie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7:51,48 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
250 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,29 | |
251 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,32 | |
179 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,51 | |
5 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 9,56 | |
182 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,66 | |
168 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,72 | |
368 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,83 | |
200 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 9,85 | |
51 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,86 | |
58 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 9,88 | |
36 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,91 | |
342 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,91 | |
40 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,97 | |
201 | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 9,98 | |
264 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,03 | |
346 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,06 | |
278 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,16 | |
369 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 10,18 | |
25 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,18 | |
79 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,73 | |
322 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,84 | |
167 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,84 | |
39 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,20 | |
131 | Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 13,33 | |
73 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,36 | |
385 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,65 |
26 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
82 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,60 | |
385 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,60 | |
264 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 | |
58 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,56 | |
136 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,55 | |
68 | Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,54 | |
39 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,54 | |
256 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,52 | |
169 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,52 | |
36 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,52 | |
160 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1,50 | |
51 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,49 | |
57 | Romberg, Carolina | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,48 | |
73 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,45 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
264 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,30 | |
122 | Peschel, Annika | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,60 | |
81 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,50 | |
316 | Gartzke, Emilia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,40 | |
318 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,32 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
251 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,62 | |
40 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,30 | |
61 | Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,18 | |
79 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,17 | |
250 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,07 | |
25 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 4,97 | |
51 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,95 | |
208 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,95 | |
182 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,91 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
333 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,41 | |
246 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,28 | |
200 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,75 | |
182 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,78 | |
409 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,47 | |
66 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10,44 | |
59 | Fischer, Maya | 2001 | BY | TV Bürgstadt | 10,01 |
7 Teilnehmer |