Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
112 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.015 | |
14 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2.901 | |
98 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 2.870 | |
78 | Springer, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 2.744 | |
147 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.688 | |
59 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.596 | |
16 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2.565 | |
17 | Burkhart, Thomas | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.554 | |
40 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2.552 | |
100 | Uhlmann, Max | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.546 | |
10 | Arzt, Jan | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.545 | |
223 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.530 | |
141 | Eichenseer, Beat | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.526 | |
90 | Schnabel, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 2.511 | |
219 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.491 | |
88 | Bogensperger, Jan | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 2.478 | |
171 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2.467 | |
172 | Malic, Ibrahim | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.349 | |
190 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
19 Teilnehmer |
111 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.659 | |
75 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 2.612 | |
149 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.583 | |
61 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.572 | |
124 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2.498 | |
186 | Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.482 | |
150 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.441 | |
13 | Emmerich, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.430 | |
170 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2.426 | |
222 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.417 | |
206 | Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.337 | |
136 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.334 | |
218 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.293 | |
183 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.258 | |
125 | Schneider, Chris | 2002 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2.200 | |
148 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.199 | |
99 | Popp, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.189 | |
60 | Kariun, Richard | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.160 | |
6 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2.127 | |
15 | Wolf, Louis | 2002 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 2.121 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
243 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.727 | |
89 | Boz, Cem | 2001 | BY | LG Hof | 2.695 | |
57 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2.665 | |
151 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.663 | |
140 | Albrecht, Nick | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.594 | |
39 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.515 | |
113 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.483 | |
220 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.474 | |
72 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2.429 | |
48 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.391 | |
144 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.368 | |
42 | Häberlein, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.364 | |
215 | King, Marcel | 2001 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2.291 | |
224 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.205 |
14 Teilnehmer |
114 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.576 | |
249 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.335 | |
242 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.308 | |
79 | Friedrich, Markus | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.264 | |
93 | Horak, Dario | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.261 | |
217 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.242 | |
22 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.222 | |
189 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.217 | |
137 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.170 | |
166 | Michel, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 2.120 | |
221 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.097 | |
74 | Unterreitmeier, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | 2.084 | |
233 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.072 | |
129 | Körber, Simon | 2002 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2.058 | |
91 | Allatta, Dario | 2002 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 1.978 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
116 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.053 | |
21 | Strauch, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.668 | |
143 | Heidenfelder, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.623 | |
23 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.611 | |
18 | Sasse, Adrian | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.576 | |
142 | Heidenfelder, Hannes | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.548 | |
178 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.439 | |
73 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2.418 | |
184 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.371 | |
191 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
117 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.749 | |
214 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.613 | |
20 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.536 | |
41 | Bauer, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.518 | |
92 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.490 | |
187 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.389 | |
135 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.310 | |
58 | Renner, Mel | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.268 | |
77 | Helmer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Großlangheim | 2.217 | |
115 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.176 | |
188 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.144 | |
138 | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.113 | |
185 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.097 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
38 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.536 | |
165 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.497 | |
3 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.488 | |
27 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.457 | |
24 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.430 | |
107 | Weißhaar, Mia | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.420 | |
5 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.419 | |
87 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.407 | |
174 | Nieke, Darline | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.397 | |
102 | Böttger, Phelina | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.333 | |
86 | Brüser, Helena | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.323 | |
173 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.310 | |
103 | Dambacher, Stella | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.309 | |
155 | Frank, Alicia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.296 | |
213 | Fischer, Josefine | 2001 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2.292 | |
26 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.239 |
16 Teilnehmer |
247 | Wanninger, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.292 | |
146 | Zoller, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2.290 | |
66 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.280 | |
12 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.277 | |
97 | Salzberger, Viktoria | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.260 | |
50 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.257 | |
157 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.226 | |
96 | Jauckus, Nadja | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.217 | |
164 | Will, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.209 | |
211 | Back, Leontien | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 2.183 | |
232 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2.149 | |
228 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.148 | |
248 | Wieser, Maria | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.147 | |
95 | Benninger, Marina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.131 | |
182 | Sander, Paulina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2.123 | |
199 | Neujean, Charlotte | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.102 | |
55 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen |
17 Teilnehmer |
28 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.678 | |
54 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.608 | |
108 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2.604 | |
34 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.585 | |
241 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.577 | |
49 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.529 | |
76 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 2.527 | |
7 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2.489 | |
163 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.482 | |
229 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.474 | |
162 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.380 | |
179 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.318 | |
85 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.288 | |
240 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.238 | |
237 | Creutzner, Marcella | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.121 | |
239 | Jilg, Mirjam | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.058 |
16 Teilnehmer |
70 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.344 | |
226 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.310 | |
71 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.245 | |
161 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.242 | |
227 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.219 | |
210 | Spatz, Janine | 2002 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.213 | |
167 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 2.183 | |
121 | Assel, Fabienne Marie | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2.154 | |
122 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2.130 | |
68 | Rieger, Selina | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.115 | |
4 | Neudecker, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.092 | |
244 | Negucic, Sanja | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.051 | |
159 | Kiesewetter, Friederike | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.037 | |
202 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.031 | |
230 | Wetzel, Helene | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.008 | |
198 | Meyer, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.008 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
67 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.454 | |
83 | Schneider, Emely | 2001 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 2.408 | |
196 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.407 | |
65 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.384 | |
8 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2.349 | |
56 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 2.333 | |
53 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.267 | |
180 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.188 | |
63 | Schnoor, Merle | 2001 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.170 | |
1 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 2.157 | |
11 | Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.143 | |
175 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.135 | |
193 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.106 | |
132 | Becker, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.093 | |
101 | Born, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.071 | |
105 | Mikulkova, Barbora | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.052 | |
238 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.011 | |
225 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.990 | |
32 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1.987 | |
245 | Unterhuber, Sina | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1.978 | |
169 | Nützel, Lena | 2001 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 1.813 |
21 Teilnehmer |
109 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2.594 | |
30 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.457 | |
84 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2.435 | |
64 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.421 | |
43 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.406 | |
2 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 2.370 | |
31 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.290 | |
216 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2.284 | |
154 | Drechsler, Alicia | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.279 | |
134 | Tarano-Garcia, Isabelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.274 | |
51 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.267 | |
133 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.256 | |
131 | Baier, Marie | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.225 | |
231 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2.211 | |
152 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.106 | |
69 | Schmidt, Elena | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.037 | |
94 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
17 Teilnehmer |
235 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.237 | |
203 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.189 | |
201 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.188 | |
204 | Petermann, Mareike | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2.108 | |
123 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2.091 | |
62 | Gellenthien, Ronja | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.085 | |
197 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.081 | |
52 | Hutzenthaler, Eva | 2002 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.038 | |
35 | Lang, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.026 | |
37 | Trusen, Hanna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.017 | |
82 | Friedrich, Anna | 2002 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 2.000 | |
192 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.969 | |
181 | Krämer, Lara | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1.918 | |
234 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.908 | |
168 | Förtschbeck, Mona | 2002 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 1.899 | |
106 | Riedmann, Maike | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 1.806 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
120 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.552 | |
29 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.526 | |
139 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.497 | |
209 | Schmid, Fiona | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.391 | |
246 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.301 | |
205 | Businger, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2.277 | |
110 | Pousada Alvarez, Laura | 2001 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 2.277 | |
145 | Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.158 | |
128 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.155 | |
208 | Rost, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.104 | |
25 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.088 | |
130 | Oberseider, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 2.077 | |
127 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.041 |
13 Teilnehmer |
153 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.545 | |
118 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.426 | |
177 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 2.288 | |
81 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.265 | |
158 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.241 | |
80 | Zanker, Maria | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.222 | |
160 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.220 | |
9 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2.192 | |
33 | Kraus, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.131 | |
212 | Will, Antonia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 2.121 | |
44 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.098 | |
195 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.090 | |
126 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.061 | |
119 | Holly, Jessica | 2002 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.059 | |
45 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.051 | |
104 | Joa, Eva-Maria | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.048 | |
207 | Schorsack, Karolin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.022 | |
36 | Leisgang, Emma | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.004 | |
46 | Mast, Lena | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2.003 | |
200 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.002 | |
236 | Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.000 | |
47 | van Noord, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1.985 | |
176 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1.975 | |
156 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.926 | |
19 | Herr, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1.881 | |
194 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.789 |
26 Teilnehmer |