Berglauf ca. 8,5 km | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
49 | Beckert, Mario | 1977 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M35 | |
51 | Büttner, Benedikt | 1977 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M35 | |
52 | Gruber, Marcel | 1979 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M35 | |
81 | Haßmüller, Tino | 1981 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | M35 | |
92 | Mößner, Christian | 1978 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M35 | |
96 | Wegner, Tobias | 1980 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M35 | |
138 | Flade, Matthias | 1979 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M35 | |
140 | Starklauf, Sven | 1981 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M35 | |
154 | Apfelbacher, Sebastian | 1978 | BY | TG Kitzingen | M35 | |
156 | Kroiß, Johanes | 1979 | BY | TG Kitzingen | M35 | |
13 | Loch, Edgar | 1975 | BY | LG Bamberg | M40 | |
23 | Hasenpusch, Mike | 1973 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | M40 | |
28 | Finsel, Alexander | 1976 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M40 | |
32 | Trump, Holger | 1975 | BY | SV Frankenheim | M40 | |
43 | Kirchner, Oliver | 1975 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | M40 | |
64 | Mietzsch, Denis | 1972 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M40 | |
69 | Scheid, Christian | 1974 | BY | TG Kitzingen | M40 | |
80 | Gensler, Jan | 1973 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | M40 | |
84 | Schreck, Alexander | 1972 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | M40 | |
101 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M40 | |
106 | Gerbing, Harald | 1973 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M40 | |
135 | Klossek, Tom | 1973 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | M40 | |
137 | Belzer, Klaus | 1974 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
139 | Schlapp, Christian | 1972 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
141 | Schmitt, Marco | 1973 | BY | TV Wasserlos | M40 | |
155 | Uhl, Detlev | 1972 | BY | TG Kitzingen | M40 | |
14 | Teuscher, Tobias | 1971 | BY | LG Bamberg | M45 | |
15 | Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | LG Bamberg | M45 | |
16 | Elsner, Frank | 1968 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M45 | |
20 | Weingarth, Oliver | 1971 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M45 | |
47 | Sapper, Sieghard | 1967 | BY | LG Haßberge | M45 | |
53 | Kreis, Andreas | 1971 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M45 | |
57 | Lange, Guido | 1969 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | M45 | |
71 | Heilmair, Michael | 1969 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | M45 | |
78 | Schultheis, Dietmar | 1970 | BY | TSV 1904 Oberstreu | M45 | |
82 | Kleinhenz, Oliver | 1971 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | M45 | |
95 | Veth, Holger | 1968 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M45 | |
158 | Dantz, Dirk | 1968 | BY | TG Kitzingen | M45 | |
17 | Fleischhauer, Jens | 1966 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | |
18 | Neuwald, Andreas | 1965 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | |
19 | Stejskal, Ralf | 1964 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | |
26 | Zeh, Thomas | 1966 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M50 | |
44 | Trost, Gerald | 1963 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | M50 | |
48 | Altehoefer, Carsten | 1962 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M50 | |
54 | Stöhr, Joachim | 1962 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M50 | |
55 | Wilm, Albrecht | 1962 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M50 | |
56 | Albert, Arno | 1965 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | M50 | |
58 | Werner, Dietmar | 1962 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | M50 | |
77 | Nester, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M50 | |
97 | Weinmann, Kurt | 1963 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M50 | |
98 | Hierl, Carl | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
99 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
100 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
110 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
112 | Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
128 | Hümmer, Bernhard | 1962 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | M50 | |
142 | Hell, Johann | 1964 | BY | SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein | M50 | |
2 | Munz, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | M55 | |
7 | Endres, Winfried | 1961 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M55 | |
25 | Dölfel, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M55 | |
62 | Friedl, Horst | 1958 | BY | TSV Höchheim | M55 | |
63 | Grau, Hartmut | 1959 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M55 | |
89 | Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | M55 | |
90 | Keller, Werner | 1959 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M55 | |
93 | Steigmeier, Walter | 1957 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M55 | |
109 | Gröschl, Anton | 1959 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
111 | Huber, Winfried | 1960 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
113 | Wolf, Josef | 1959 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
123 | Paternoster, Gerhard | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
126 | Ziersch, Wilfried | 1961 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | M55 | |
143 | Mann, Matthias | 1957 | BY | TSV/DJK Wiesentheid 1905 | M55 | |
149 | Gabel, Julius | 1958 | BY | RV Viktoria Wombach | M55 | |
153 | Hummel, Siegbert | 1961 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M55 | |
21 | Wolter, Michael | 1954 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M60 | |
36 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
39 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
50 | Bott, Helmut | 1952 | BY | SV Herschfeld | M60 | |
73 | Haas, Siegfried | 1956 | BY | RSC Neukirchen | M60 | |
75 | Fuhrmann, Günter | 1956 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | M60 | |
107 | Flöß, Peter | 1956 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M60 | |
122 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
136 | Schreck, Hermann | 1955 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | M60 | |
6 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
8 | Fischer, Peter | 1951 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
9 | Fröde, Dietmar | 1951 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
11 | Vogler, Reinhart | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
37 | Gorbunow, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
91 | Kiesel, Erwin | 1951 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M65 | |
120 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
124 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
4 | Lex, Wolfgang | 1943 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | M70 | |
12 | Krautheim, Thomas | 1944 | BY | TV Bad Grönenbach | M70 | |
41 | Roth, Gerhard | 1946 | BY | TV Haibach | M70 | |
42 | Curtius, Walter | 1946 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | M70 | |
94 | Straub, Günter | 1946 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M70 | |
108 | Garrandt, Jürgen | 1946 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M70 | |
121 | Huber, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
127 | Zimmermann, Reinhard | 1946 | BY | TSV Sonnefeld | M70 | |
3 | Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | M75 | |
5 | Wilhelm, Gerd | 1941 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | M75 | |
24 | Stockheimer, Franz | 1936 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | M75 | |
144 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M75 | |
31 | Eyring, Jan | 1998 | BY | SV Frankenheim | MJ U20 | |
38 | Heilmeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | MJ U20 | |
74 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | MJ U20 | |
83 | Krämer, Felix | 1998 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | MJ U20 | |
85 | Sieper, Arne | 1999 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | MJ U20 | |
86 | Topitsch, Christian | 1998 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | MJ U20 | |
114 | Wolf, Quirin | 1998 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | MJ U20 | |
10aW | Rezaei, Esmat | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | MJ U18 | |
29 | Gundermann, Clemens | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | MJ U18 | |
117 | Frisch, Tim | 1999 | BY | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | MJ U18 | |
45 | Henkel, Julia | 1980 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | W35 | |
67 | Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen | 1978 | BY | SC Kemmern | W35 | |
88 | Haßmüller, Susanne | 1981 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | W35 | |
148 | Werner, Katrin | 1981 | BY | RSV Concordia Wollbach | W35 | |
22 | Burgk, Bettina | 1972 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | W40 | |
27 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W40 | |
59 | Bähr, Nicole | 1976 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | W40 | |
60 | Dietrich, Tanja | 1972 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | W40 | |
146 | Kümmel, Nicola | 1972 | BY | RSV Concordia Wollbach | W40 | |
147 | Linser, Eileen | 1975 | BY | RSV Concordia Wollbach | W40 | |
46 | Stumpf, Alexandra | 1968 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | W45 | |
61 | Greier, Manuela | 1970 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | W45 | |
105 | Schmidt, Susanne | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W45 | |
118 | Frisch, Sabine | 1968 | BY | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | W45 | |
132 | Hurt, Dr. Gabi | 1962 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | |
133 | Hurt, Helga | 1964 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | |
134 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | |
151 | Rack, Marion | 1970 | BY | RV Viktoria Wombach | W45 | |
40 | Kalusok, Karin | 1962 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | W50 | |
66 | Polanski, Anna | 1966 | BY | SC Kemmern | W50 | |
102 | Breitfelder, Gabi | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | |
104 | Hierl, Birgit | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W50 | |
116 | Klier, Kerstin | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
130 | Hümmer, Ulrike | 1962 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | W50 | |
145 | Greier, Michaela | 1964 | BY | RSV Concordia Wollbach | W50 | |
150 | Pototzky, Heide | 1963 | BY | RV Viktoria Wombach | W50 | |
70 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
76 | Fuhrmann, Carmen | 1959 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | W55 | |
119 | Pummer, Petra | 1959 | BY | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | W55 | |
129 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | W55 | |
131 | Stöcker, Christa | 1957 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | W55 | |
72 | Wahl, Gerlinde | 1956 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | W60 | |
103 | Graf, Regina | 1955 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W60 | |
125 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W60 | |
1 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
68 | Vogler, Sibylle | 1944 | BY | SC Kemmern | W70 | |
79 | Schmittner, Gerlinde | 1945 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W70 | |
33 | Reder, Regina | 1997 | BY | SV Frankenheim | WJ U20 | |
87 | Betz, Maja | 1998 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | WJ U20 | |
115 | Barth, Lena | 1997 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | WJ U20 | |
152 | Balcarczyk, Nada | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | WJ U20 | |
30 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | WJ U18 | |
34 | Szymiczek, Anne | 1999 | BY | SV Frankenheim | WJ U18 | |
35 | Trump, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SV Frankenheim | WJ U18 | |
65 | Goller, Alma | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | WJ U18 |
157 Teilnehmer |