Männer
Frauen
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jugend M14
Jugend W14
Seniorinnen W35
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Senioren M60
Seniorinnen W60
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W65
Senioren M70
Seniorinnen W70
Senioren M75
10.000 m
Bahngehen Männer
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
77
|
Janker,
Andreas |
1983 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
43:56,65 |
|
72
|
Kaiser,
Stefan-Andrei |
1981 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
||
90
|
Herold,
Christian |
1990 |
BY
|
Laface-Team Weiden |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männer 3-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_12.15
|
87
|
Süß,
Albert |
1954 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
1.729 |
|
62
|
Diener,
Alfons |
1952 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.602 |
|
29
|
Lutter,
Dr. Klaus |
1956 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
||
65
|
Klemm,
Peter |
1955 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
67
|
Pfeffer,
Gerhard |
1951 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
86
|
Böhnke,
Frank |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
||
88
|
Zorn,
Gerhard |
1956 |
BY
|
TSV
Vaterstetten |
||
101
|
Wolff,
Joachim |
1954 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
76
|
Blank,
Peter |
1947 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
1.680 |
|
38
|
Fischer,
Guenter |
1951 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Kronach |
1.640 |
|
4 |
Rusin, Hendryk |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Allershausen |
1.607 |
|
100
|
Bach,
Dieter |
1947 |
BY
|
TSV
Mellrichstadt |
4 Teilnehmer |
64
|
Jakob,
Karl |
1939 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.981 |
|
63
|
Hartlaub,
Hermann |
1935 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1.406 |
|
7 |
Rößle,
Georg |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
||
36
|
Kinadeter,
Georg |
1946 |
BY
|
TV
Hauzenberg |
||
61
|
Berres, Otmar |
1943 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
92
|
Eusemann, Georg |
1945 |
BY
|
TSV
Wolfratshausen |
||
98
|
Sanftleben,
Achim |
1944 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
7 Teilnehmer |
39
|
Heckelsmiller, Georg |
1938 |
BY
|
TSV
Legau |
2.037 |
|
6 |
Reischle, Gerhard |
1939 |
BY
|
LG
ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
1.612 |
|
52
|
Urban,
Günther Wilhelm |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1.575 |
|
49
|
Scheper, Klaus |
1941 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
51
|
Strasshofer,
Gregor |
1940 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
46
|
Kraus,
Heinz |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1.441 |
|
48
|
Schamann von, Dieter |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1.247 |
|
41
|
Haltmeier,
Georg |
1936 |
BY
|
SV
Lohhof |
||
50
|
Schneider,
Rudolf |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
37
|
Konopka, Manfred |
1931 |
BY
|
LG
Hof |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männer 5-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
1 |
Kagerhuber, Matthias |
1985 |
BY
|
LG
Aichach-Rehling |
3.016 |
|
21
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
2.575 |
|
30
|
Holwein, Christian |
1984 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2.442 |
|
22
|
Leist,
Christian |
1970 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
1.977 |
|
2 |
Regele,
Andreas |
1986 |
BY
|
LG
Aichach-Rehling |
||
3 |
Störrle, Peter |
1986 |
BY
|
LG
Aichach-Rehling |
||
20
|
Bauer,
Andreas |
1962 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
||
79
|
Müller,
Ben |
1984 |
BY
|
TSV
Schleißheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
31
|
Masur,
Lorenz |
1979 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2.016 |
|
27
|
Falkenburger, Armin |
1977 |
BY
|
TuS
Fürstenfeldbruck |
||
45
|
Franke,
Christoph |
1978 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
13
|
Hofmann,
Florian |
1976 |
BY
|
LG
Bamberg |
2.256 |
|
23
|
Oberbauer,
Peter |
1973 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Dachau |
||
33
|
Hackenberg,
Stefan |
1975 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
||
42
|
Rösner,
Klaus |
1976 |
BY
|
TSV
Meitingen |
||
44
|
Braun,
Florian |
1973 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
95
|
Steige,
Tobias |
1975 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
6 Teilnehmer |
14
|
Kunzelmann,
Stephan |
1970 |
BY
|
LG
Bamberg |
2.271 |
|
43
|
Heimstädt, Dieter |
1971 |
BY
|
LAG
Mittlere Isar |
||
94
|
Hoffmann,
Jan |
1969 |
BY
|
TG
48 Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
32
|
Sperling,
Christian |
1964 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2.383 |
|
24
|
Wagner-Solbach, Volker |
1966 |
BY
|
LG
90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
||
26
|
Bauer,
Albert |
1966 |
BY
|
TuS
Fürstenfeldbruck |
3 Teilnehmer |
78
|
Appel,
Dieter |
1961 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 Scheinfeld |
2.696 |
|
75
|
Höckele, Uwe |
1959 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
2.369 |
|
15
|
Schmuck,
Hermann |
1961 |
BY
|
TSV
1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1.564 |
|
83
|
Konopka, Matthias |
1958 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
82
|
Zettel,
Rudolf |
1952 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtbergen |
2.317 |
|
85
|
Muxfeldt, Dirk |
1956 |
BY
|
SV
Untermeitingen |
||
99
|
Schmidt,
Christoph-Josef |
1952 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
81
|
Völk, Franz |
1950 |
BY
|
SV
DJK Schwarzenau |
2.516 |
|
60
|
Weigel,
Alfred |
1950 |
BY
|
TV
Glaishammer Nürnberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
53
|
Soller,
Kurt |
1940 |
BY
|
TV
Münchsmünster |
3.029 |
|
40
|
Seyerlein, Karlheinz |
1940 |
BY
|
TV
Leutershausen |
2.962 |
|
91
|
Pauli,
Hartmut |
1945 |
BY
|
TSV
1892 Windsbach |
2.492 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Frauen
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
57
|
Spanner,
Franziska |
1987 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
31:18,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 3-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_12.15
|
68
|
Imhof,
Sonja |
1966 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
69
|
Jörg,
Heike |
1966 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
70
|
Schulz,
Romana |
1962 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf
|
Start-Zeit:_11.45
|
80
|
Krispin, Antje |
1986 |
BY
|
TSV
Schleißheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
25
|
Weichselbaumer, Birgit |
1978 |
BY
|
TSV
Friedberg |
2.287 |
1 Teilnehmer |
35
|
Groß,
Manuela |
1971 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
3.333 |
1 Teilnehmer |
97aW |
Engel,
Sigrun |
1964 |
HE
|
TV
Königstädten |
1 Teilnehmer |
28
|
Bodendörfer,
Ruth |
1961 |
BY
|
TuS
Fürstenfeldbruck |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
WJ U20
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
59
|
Wax, Katharina |
1998 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
28:42,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen
M14
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
55
|
Ritzinger, Tassilo |
2002 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
19:15,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen
W14
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
93
|
Friedrich,
Sarah |
2002 |
BY
|
LG
Würm Athletik |
21:06,87 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W35
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
56
|
Schmidt,
Sabine |
1980 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
28:55,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M45
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
47
|
Neumann,
Andreas |
1970 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W45
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
58
|
Unterholzner, Maria |
1968 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
28:55,04 |
|
19
|
Maier,
Andrea |
1969 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
31:39,62 |
|
34
|
Bader,
Monika |
1970 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
31:56,96 |
3 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M50
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
73
|
Kühnapfel, Ansgar |
1964 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
03:34,32 |
|
17
|
Meyer,
Steffen |
1966 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W50
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
74
|
Schmid,
Christine |
1962 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
36:23,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M55
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
5 |
Unterholzner, Martin |
1958 |
BY
|
TV
Altötting |
05:54,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M60
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
54
|
Prieler, Helmut |
1955 |
BY
|
SpVgg Niederaichbach |
53:56,88 |
|
18
|
Thomas,
Günter |
1955 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W60
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
84
|
Patten,
Nancy |
1955 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
30:47,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M65
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
8 |
Kiepert, Horst |
1951 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
04:41,06 |
|
71
|
Hammer,
Wolfgang |
1951 |
BY
|
Gehsportverein
Regensburg |
10:31,49 |
|
66
|
Mildenberger,
Robert |
1950 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
96aW |
Bauer,
Joachim |
1949 |
HE
|
PSV
Grün-Weiß Kassel |
||
105aW |
Schaeffer,
Udo |
1950 |
TH
|
ASV
Erfurt |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W65
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
12
|
Ruske,
Sigrid |
1949 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M70
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
16
|
Maier,
Felix |
1943 |
BY
|
SV
Breitenbrunn |
04:32,09 |
|
89
|
Kling,
Ludwig |
1946 |
BY
|
SC
Vöhringen |
||
104aW |
Schumm, Peter |
1942 |
NO
|
Alemannia
Aachen |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen
Sen. W70
|
Start-Zeit:_ 9.15
|
11
|
Moser,
Gabriele |
1944 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
37:52,4
|
|
102aW |
Dräger,
Helga |
1939 |
WÜ
|
LG
Esslingen |
||
103aW |
Knäringer, Frank |
1936 |
WÜ
|
TSG
Esslingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
10.000 m
Bahngehen Sen. M75
|
Start-Zeit:_10.00
|
10
|
Sturz,
Erich |
1940 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
06:24,91 |
|
9 |
Lenz,
Horst |
1937 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
12:33,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |