5000 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
69 | Noesel, Christian | 1986 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
139 | Weidinger, Matthias | 1983 | BY | TV Türkheim | 10,93 | |
46 | Schill, Christian | 1986 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
154 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | TB Weiden | 43,47 | |
139 | Weidinger, Matthias | 1983 | BY | TV Türkheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
139 | Weidinger, Matthias | 1983 | BY | TV Türkheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
17 | Kraus, Nicole | 1986 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
17 | Kraus, Nicole | 1986 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
17 | Kraus, Nicole | 1986 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 30,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
153 | Arnold, Tom | 1978 | BY | DJK Weiden |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
77 | Schießl, Martin | 1980 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
77 | Schießl, Martin | 1980 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | ||
107 | Spiegel, Christian | 1978 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
161 | Hoffmeister, Matthias | 1980 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
77 | Schießl, Martin | 1980 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
119 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
48 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,39 | |
50 | Rahn, Helena | 1978 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
48 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,05 | |
50 | Rahn, Helena | 1978 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
157 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 42,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
48 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 25,72 | |
50 | Rahn, Helena | 1978 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
134 | Klossek, Tom | 1973 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | 22:52,19 | |
117 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
124 | Paar, Josef | 1974 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 11,89 | |
123 | Karsten, Sebastian | 1974 | BY | TSV Rottenburg | 10,59 | |
100 | Wiedemann, Werner | 1973 | BY | Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
124 | Paar, Josef | 1974 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 39,27 | |
151 | Eichmann, Sergej | 1975 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 37,40 | |
138 | Wollensah, Carsten | 1975 | BY | TSV Trudering |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
138 | Wollensah, Carsten | 1975 | BY | TSV Trudering | 50,61 | |
96 | Reichel, Heiko | 1974 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 45,35 | |
100 | Wiedemann, Werner | 1973 | BY | Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
118 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18:17,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
98 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 12,59 | |
128 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 10,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
98 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 42,84 | |
80 | Köhler, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 25,88 | |
128 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 22,37 | |
16 | Jaufmann, Karina | 1976 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 20,86 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
80 | Köhler, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 28,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
80 | Köhler, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 31,58 | |
128 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 29,71 | |
16 | Jaufmann, Karina | 1976 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 23,57 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
21 | Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | LG Bamberg | 16:32,68 | |
89 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16:58,34 | |
87 | Findling, Hans | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17:54,87 | |
28 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
64 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
116 | Salzberger, Rudolf | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
129 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,11 | |
108 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,68 | |
131 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 11,01 | |
167 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 10,51 | |
43 | Hörl, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,52 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
108 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 46,96 | |
129 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 34,85 | |
29 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 33,57 | |
167 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 33,30 | |
164 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 32,52 | |
131 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 32,40 | |
28 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
43 | Hörl, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
60 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 38,42 | |
167 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 36,53 | |
29 | Zweimüller, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 35,65 | |
131 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 30,74 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
164 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 53,07 | |
167 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 41,87 | |
131 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 35,84 | |
28 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 33,71 | |
43 | Hörl, Frank | 1971 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
71 | Groß, Manuela | 1971 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9,58 | |
130 | Labermeier, Sabine | 1971 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 9,56 | |
14 | Kneisel, Tanja | 1970 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 8,70 | |
74 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 7,87 | |
126 | Frauenberger, Susanne | 1967 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 7,55 | |
51 | Schmauß, Kerstin | 1971 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
147 | Hornung, Martina | 1968 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
14 | Kneisel, Tanja | 1970 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 28,15 | |
130 | Labermeier, Sabine | 1971 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 26,83 | |
147 | Hornung, Martina | 1968 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 22,36 | |
74 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 21,19 | |
126 | Frauenberger, Susanne | 1967 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 20,00 | |
71 | Groß, Manuela | 1971 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
162 | Hackl, Ulrike | 1971 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
74 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 29,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
71 | Groß, Manuela | 1971 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 29,74 | |
147 | Hornung, Martina | 1968 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 22,56 | |
126 | Frauenberger, Susanne | 1967 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 20,64 | |
74 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 16,43 | |
51 | Schmauß, Kerstin | 1971 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
130 | Labermeier, Sabine | 1971 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
2 | Stecker, Harald | 1965 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 17:01,76 | |
62 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | 17:17,71 | |
42 | Haubner, Uwe | 1964 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
113 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
114 | Marohn, Thomas | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
115 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
155 | Hell, Johann | 1964 | BY | SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
140 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 16,07 | |
41 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 13,38 | |
3 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 13,06 | |
27 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,79 | |
93 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,58 | |
54 | Bauer, Albert | 1966 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9,79 | |
148 | Fesenmayer, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,41 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
140 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 56,21 | |
143 | Tempel, Markus | 1965 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 44,63 | |
3 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 42,46 | |
93 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,62 | |
41 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 36,61 | |
27 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 34,74 | |
60 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 27,96 | |
54 | Bauer, Albert | 1966 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 23,79 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
102 | Frey, Stephan | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 56,00 | |
140 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 51,79 | |
3 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 47,21 | |
41 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 42,52 | |
148 | Fesenmayer, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 35,29 | |
27 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 31,66 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
140 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 53,34 | |
109 | Osenberg, Frank | 1966 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 45,03 | |
41 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 40,74 | |
27 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 40,43 | |
54 | Bauer, Albert | 1966 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 35,08 | |
3 | Rieck, Joachim | 1966 | BY | TSV Altenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
122 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 19:53,67 | |
53 | Niggemann, Heike | 1963 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22:12,86 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
163 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 10,18 | |
149 | Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,34 | |
13 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9,18 | |
58 | Götz, Angelika | 1964 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,97 | |
61 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 6,35 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
163 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 25,61 | |
53 | Niggemann, Heike | 1963 | BY | LG Forchheim | 20,70 | |
13 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 17,36 | |
61 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 15,30 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
149 | Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 38,81 | |
53 | Niggemann, Heike | 1963 | BY | LG Forchheim | 30,83 | |
61 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 27,22 | |
13 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 20,74 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
137 | Hirsch, Petra | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 37,34 | |
53 | Niggemann, Heike | 1963 | BY | LG Forchheim | 21,89 | |
13 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 19,45 |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
160 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 18:25,12 | |
37 | Freudenberger, Hans | 1960 | BY | LG Erlangen | 19:17,18 | |
92 | Reithmann, Dr. Christopher | 1959 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
112 | Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
121 | Stich, Walter | 1961 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | ||
133 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
30 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 12,30 | |
127 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 12,09 | |
25 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 11,73 | |
110 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,91 | |
24 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 10,05 | |
33 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 9,90 | |
85 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,88 | |
125 | Pohley, Armin | 1958 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 9,58 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
30 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 38,60 | |
33 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 37,55 | |
110 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | TSV Plattling | 35,13 | |
25 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 34,82 | |
10 | Jagusch, Bernard | 1959 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 33,30 | |
127 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 31,39 | |
132 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 30,73 | |
85 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 28,27 | |
24 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 27,92 | |
20 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
30 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 52,08 | |
91 | Metschl, Helmut | 1958 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,32 | |
10 | Jagusch, Bernard | 1959 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 45,08 | |
24 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 34,58 | |
127 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 33,56 | |
33 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 31,08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
68 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | 45,90 | |
127 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 36,88 | |
20 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | 34,53 | |
30 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 33,82 | |
33 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 33,02 | |
132 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 32,00 | |
85 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 29,00 |
7 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
36 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 24:41,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
5 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 9,41 | |
150 | Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,48 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
5 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 26,01 | |
150 | Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 20,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
5 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 34,46 | |
150 | Schwägerl, Irene | 1959 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 29,22 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
1 | Hörmann, Otto | 1955 | BY | LG Allgäu-Kempten | 18:52,49 | |
135 | Schreck, Hermann | 1955 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | 24:52,52 | |
63 | Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
56 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,51 | |
83 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 12,29 | |
31 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,51 | |
4 | Grau, Erich | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,41 | |
32 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,41 | |
57 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
31 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 45,23 | |
76 | Auberle, Günter | 1954 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 43,87 | |
4 | Grau, Erich | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 38,95 | |
83 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 37,93 | |
32 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 37,10 | |
57 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
47 | Sextl, Gerhard | 1953 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 41,44 | |
38 | Bloß, Robert | 1952 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 40,53 | |
31 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 38,62 | |
32 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 27,88 | |
57 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
101 | Schaffarzik, Josef | 1955 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 54,15 | |
31 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 52,53 | |
88 | Gruber, Eduard | 1954 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,21 | |
32 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 40,19 | |
57 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
6 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 25,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
6 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 28,43 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
18 | Speer, Peter | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 21:02,75 | |
65 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
15 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,23 | |
40 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 11,30 | |
158 | Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 10,53 | |
59 | Althammer, Hannes | 1950 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 8,84 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
15 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 42,50 | |
95 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 40,79 | |
156 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 35,73 | |
40 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 33,67 | |
158 | Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 30,78 | |
82 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof | 30,69 | |
144 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 28,72 | |
59 | Althammer, Hannes | 1950 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 25,04 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
99 | Eder, Andreas | 1950 | BY | Integr. SV SG Handicap Nördlin | 46,83 | |
95 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 35,44 | |
156 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 33,01 | |
145 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 32,29 | |
45 | Rothenberger, Hartmut | 1948 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 30,58 | |
59 | Althammer, Hannes | 1950 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 29,72 | |
168aW | Beilig, Karl-Heinz | 1950 | BE | OSC Berlin |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
40 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 37,35 | |
82 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof | 29,23 | |
95 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 29,23 | |
144 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 27,35 | |
59 | Althammer, Hannes | 1950 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 25,43 | |
170 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
35 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,61 | |
78 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 7,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
35 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 30,06 | |
78 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 20,99 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
78 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 40,88 | |
35 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 38,36 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W65 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
78 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 21,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
9 | Heim, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 28:01,58 | |
66 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
72 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,40 | |
34 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,33 | |
169aW | Lüders, Klaus | 1946 | SN | SV Regis Breitingen | 10,82 | |
73 | Opavsky, Walter | 1944 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 10,10 | |
44 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,76 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
72 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 44,11 | |
169aW | Lüders, Klaus | 1946 | SN | SV Regis Breitingen | 37,17 | |
44 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 33,80 | |
34 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 33,53 | |
73 | Opavsky, Walter | 1944 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 26,04 | |
26 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | 25,66 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
152 | Fichtner, Albert | 1944 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 42,30 | |
34 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 40,84 | |
169aW | Lüders, Klaus | 1946 | SN | SV Regis Breitingen | 38,55 | |
73 | Opavsky, Walter | 1944 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 33,19 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
26 | Adrian, Karl-Heinz | 1942 | BY | SV Bubenreuth | 36,51 | |
72 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 33,75 | |
73 | Opavsky, Walter | 1944 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 22,37 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
79 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 7,18 | |
111 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 5,84 | |
19 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 5,28 | |
49 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
111 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 14,99 | |
79 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 14,06 | |
19 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 10,63 | |
49 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
49 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
79 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 14,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
8 | Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 24:57,91 | |
67 | Straub, Rupprecht | 1937 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 27:43,43 | |
12 | Wilhelm, Gerd | 1941 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
159 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
11 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,41 | |
141 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,71 | |
70 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,27 | |
165 | Scheuer, Hubert | 1938 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 9,73 | |
106 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,18 | |
94 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,15 | |
22 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | 7,88 | |
146 | Koncar-Djurdievic, Ljubomir | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,54 | |
103 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
141 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 37,20 | |
165 | Scheuer, Hubert | 1938 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 30,96 | |
11 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 30,49 | |
103 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 29,90 | |
70 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 27,88 | |
75 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 27,72 | |
55 | Heckmann, Friedrich | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,01 | |
94 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,77 | |
106 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 22,46 | |
105 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 22,30 | |
22 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | 20,63 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
141 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 34,22 | |
75 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 31,44 | |
165 | Scheuer, Hubert | 1938 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 29,28 | |
103 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 28,42 | |
105 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,56 | |
106 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 22,51 | |
22 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | ||
70 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
70 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 33,95 | |
141 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,87 | |
97 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 27,35 | |
75 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 26,47 | |
103 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,32 | |
94 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,34 | |
22 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | 20,02 | |
90 | Kühnhold, Klaus-Jürgen | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
146 | Koncar-Djurdievic, Ljubomir | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
84 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 7,60 | |
81 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 6,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 750 g | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
84 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 18,58 | |
81 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 18,37 | |
52 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 14,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
52 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22,76 | |
81 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 19,55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W75 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
81 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 20,78 | |
84 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | 13,08 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
7 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 10,72 | |
142 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,49 | |
166 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 10,25 | |
23 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 8,41 | |
136 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,14 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
142 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,19 | |
7 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 25,13 | |
23 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 22,54 | |
166 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 22,14 | |
104 | Kiermaier, Erich | 1932 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 19,20 | |
136 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 17,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
142 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 37,11 | |
166 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 28,53 | |
23 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 28,24 | |
104 | Kiermaier, Erich | 1932 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,93 | |
136 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 22,28 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
142 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,88 | |
136 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 24,42 | |
166 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 24,01 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W80 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
86 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 7,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W80 750 g | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
86 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 17,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W80 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
86 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 25,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M85 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
120 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,92 | |
39 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 9,05 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M85 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
120 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 21,68 | |
39 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 19,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M85 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
39 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 32,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M85 400 g | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
120 | Gries, Franz | 1928 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 19,01 | |
39 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 13,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |