3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
334 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:05,00 | |
329 | Boch, Simon | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:06,68 | |
328 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:12,30 | |
335 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:19,59 | |
327 | Abraham, Filmon | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:21,73 | |
336 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:22,96 | |
333 | Lutz, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:24,00 | |
331 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:30,68 | |
337 | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:25,44 | |
417 | Bauernfeind, Andreas | 1989 | AUT | KUS ÖBV ProTeam | 9:25,82 | |
332 | Laukamp, Fabian | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:28,89 | |
241 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:05,81 | |
232 | Engelmann, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
251 | Querejeta, Miguel | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
260 | Winde, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
15 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.10 |
285 | Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 26:46,55 | |
68 | Maier, Joachim | 1970 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 27:32,19 | |
326 | Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei | 1981 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | 29:24,98 | |
324 | Berzl, Josef | 1952 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | 30:39,50 | |
284 | Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 30:57,27 | |
40 | Kiepert, Horst | 1951 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 31:52,45 | |
248 | Neumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31:57,65 | |
42 | Sturz, Erich | 1940 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 33:15,04 | |
325 | Hammer, Wolfgang | 1951 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | 34:06,27 | |
41 | Lenz, Horst | 1937 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 37:16,23 | |
361 | Janker, Andreas | 1983 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
340 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:23,88 | |
338 | Balcarczyk, Nada | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:59,00 | |
273 | Omoruyi, Louisa | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen Frauen | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
6 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | 16:59,02 | |
288 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 18:14,60 | |
69 | Maier, Andrea | 1969 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 19:02,22 | |
43 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 24:31,33 | |
44 | Ruske, Sigrid | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | ||
290 | Wax, Katharina | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M U23 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 |
90 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 40,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M U23 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
263 | Zagler, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 62,14 | |
112 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 54,54 | |
90 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 46,06 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W U23 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 |
88 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 52,22 | |
101 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 35,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W U23 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
101 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 38,77 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
375 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 7,09 | |
234 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,12 | |
262 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,13 | |
256 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,15 | |
414 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 7,17 | |
49 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 7,18 | |
255 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,21 | |
91 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,29 | |
115 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,29 | |
134 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 7,29 | |
114 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,29 | |
111 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,31 | |
310 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,35 | |
118 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,36 | |
103 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,37 | |
244 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,38 | |
136 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7,45 | |
315 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 7,49 | |
211 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,52 | |
164aW | Strigunow, Eugen | 1998 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 7,55 | |
191 | Holtzwart, Xaver | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,55 | |
222 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,58 | |
113 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,61 | |
292 | Duschek, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 7,65 | |
74 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,65 | |
348 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,65 | |
219 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,70 | |
190 | Baetz, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 7,71 | |
104 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,71 | |
75 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,75 | |
378 | Engelhard, Jan | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,80 | |
76 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,81 | |
160 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,57 | |
240 | Keil, Valentin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,61 |
34 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
103 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7,37 | |
415 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,43 | |
211 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,52 | |
74 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,65 | |
183 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 7,72 | |
378 | Engelhard, Jan | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,80 | |
76 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,81 | |
19 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,76 | |
234 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,99 | |
256 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,20 | |
414 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 22,44 | |
255 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,52 | |
115 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,90 | |
244 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,94 | |
38 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 22,94 | |
385 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 23,00 | |
310 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,15 | |
160 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 23,32 | |
222 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 23,36 | |
91 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,49 | |
247 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,54 |
21 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
315 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 49,66 | |
261 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,94 | |
411 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 51,24 | |
186 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 51,43 | |
199 | Engelhardt, Felix | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 52,05 | |
137 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 52,06 | |
60 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 52,28 | |
235 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,93 | |
71 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 53,37 | |
170 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 53,84 | |
381 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 53,91 | |
154 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 54,27 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
398 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:02,30 | |
237 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:07,83 | |
157 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 4:05,68 | |
70 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 4:08,78 | |
229 | Allgayer, Gabriel | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:08,82 | |
89 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | 4:15,95 | |
107 | Weißhaar, Thaddäus | 1999 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 4:21,03 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_15.25 |
415 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 8,58 | |
152 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,67 | |
59 | Leibbrand, Oliver | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 8,71 | |
387 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,75 | |
219 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,76 | |
362 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,78 | |
250 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,78 | |
136 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 8,82 | |
384 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,97 | |
153 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 16,02 | |
383 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,40 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
2002 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 1:34,41 |
19 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | - | 22 | Gabel, Michael | 2000 |
24 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | - | 25 | Krelina, Benedict | 1999 |
2011 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:34,75 |
231 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | - | 234 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 |
240 | Keil, Valentin | 1999 | - | 249 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 |
255 | Spencer, Alexander | 1999 | - | 256 | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 |
2016 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 1:37,19 |
383 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | - | 384 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
385 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | - | 386 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 |
387 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2015 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 1:38,42 |
343 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | - | 346 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 |
348 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | - | 349 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 |
366 | Sächerl, Marco | 1999 |
2014 | LG Nürnberg I | BY | 1:42,62 |
291 | Achenbach, Andreas | 1999 | - | 292 | Duschek, Yannick | 1999 |
293 | Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | - | 294 | Enaholo, Osemundiamhen | 1999 |
295 | Jurgeleit, Marc | 2000 | - | 296 | Zubok, Dimitry | 2001 |
2001 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
136 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | - | 310 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 |
312 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | - | 313 | Satter, Max | 1998 |
2005 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
108 | Armbruster, Leon | 1999 | - | 111 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 |
113 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | - | 114 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 |
115 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | - | 118 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 |
2009 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
218 | Handl, Max | 1998 | - | 219 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 |
221 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | - | 222 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 |
223 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 |
2012 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY |
230 | Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | - | 235 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 |
244 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | - | 247 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 |
262 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 |
2018 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY |
408 | Galleitner, Tobias | 2000 | - | 409 | Lindner, Finn | 2000 |
410 | Lindner, Jan | 2000 | - | 411 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 |
412 | Reichhoff, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 413 | Weiß, Kilian | 1998 |
414 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
358 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 2,23 | |
67aW | Zozuliak, Daniil | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 2,00 | |
359 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,92 | |
153 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,88 | |
184 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,82 | |
20 | Brand, Marcel | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
387 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,45 | |
319 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,40 | |
145 | Naaß, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,10 | |
146 | Tretter, Paul | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,10 | |
367 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,00 | |
383 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,90 | |
343 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,80 | |
342 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,71 | |
50 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,70 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
258 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,04 | |
262 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,00 | |
134 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,94 | |
32 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 6,94 | |
49 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 6,82 | |
103 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,72 | |
312 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6,51 | |
60 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 6,44 | |
319 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,35 | |
153 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,32 | |
136 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 6,32 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
258 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,34 | |
32 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,46 | |
262 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,60 | |
247 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,76 | |
135 | Piechotka, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 12,66 | |
236 | Hiller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,83 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
242 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,26 | |
363 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 15,93 | |
259 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,28 | |
14 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 14,83 | |
23 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,62 | |
183 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,50 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 |
363 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 49,94 | |
14 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 41,82 | |
23 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 40,54 | |
220 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 39,49 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
208 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 64,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
8 | Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | ESV Amberg | 7,52 | |
400 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,77 | |
403 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,77 | |
79 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,85 | |
132 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,90 | |
275 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,90 | |
308 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 7,91 | |
125 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,95 | |
29 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,05 | |
402 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,08 | |
304 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,08 | |
105 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,11 | |
120 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,14 | |
156 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,15 | |
95 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,16 | |
226 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,19 | |
182 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,23 | |
124 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,23 | |
147 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,24 | |
119 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,27 | |
166 | Reischl, Carolina | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,28 | |
173 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,31 | |
181 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,38 | |
176 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,42 | |
194 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,50 | |
204 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,98 | |
35 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,12 | |
322 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,13 | |
297 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,42 |
29 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.05 |
105 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 8,11 | |
144 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,62 | |
297 | Meyer, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 13,42 | |
8 | Fehm, Katrin | 1998 | BY | ESV Amberg | 23,67 | |
79 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,99 | |
400 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,32 | |
403 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,33 | |
274 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,55 | |
402 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,57 | |
225 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 26,15 | |
355 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,23 | |
29 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 26,26 | |
304 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,26 | |
156 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 26,35 | |
265 | Capelli, Georgia | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,37 | |
173 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,48 | |
167 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 26,64 | |
203 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,67 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
13 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 54,87 | |
179 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 55,54 | |
225 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 58,05 | |
2 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 59,25 | |
392 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 59,51 | |
87 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 59,83 | |
224 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 61,46 | |
265 | Capelli, Georgia | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 61,62 | |
3 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 62,80 | |
306 | Knissel, Leoni | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 63,42 | |
82 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 67,20 | |
382 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 69,81 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
339 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:36,04 | |
58 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4:46,26 | |
133 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4:58,39 | |
178 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:02,09 | |
395 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5:11,35 | |
1 | Kreitmair, Sandra | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 5:16,25 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
13 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 8,65 | |
226 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,11 | |
356 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,21 | |
390 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,23 | |
85 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,23 | |
5 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 9,26 | |
364 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,40 | |
51 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,48 | |
64 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,66 | |
172 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,70 | |
87 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,10 | |
65 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 15,21 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.05 |
2013 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:43,09 |
270 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | - | 271 | Maier, Jil | 2002 |
274 | Opeola, Sandy | 1999 | - | 276 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 |
280 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 |
2017 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:45,04 |
400 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | - | 401 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 |
402 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | - | 403 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 |
406 | von Tein, Lea | 1998 |
2019aW | SSV Bruneck Volksbank I | ITA | 1:46,03 |
419 | Mair, Katrin | 1998 | - | 420 | Mayr, Sophie | 1999 |
421 | Miribung, Sophia | 1999 | - | 422 | Oberhammer, Katharina | 1998 |
2008 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:48,62 |
200 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 202 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
203 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | - | 204 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 |
205 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | - | 206 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
2003 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
28 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | - | 29 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 |
30 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | - | 31 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 |
2004 | LG Eckental I | BY |
82 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | - | 83 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 |
85 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | - | 87 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 |
2006 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
119 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | - | 120 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 |
121 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 124 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 |
125 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | - | 132 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 |
2007 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
173 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | - | 175 | Hedrich, Marie | 2000 |
176 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | - | 177 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 |
178 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | - | 179 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
2010 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
224 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | - | 225 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 |
226 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | - | 227 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 |
228 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 |
9 Staffeln |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
224 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
227 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
228 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
83 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,87 | |
364 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,69 | |
126 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,68 | |
93 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,68 | |
65 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,68 | |
303 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,67 | |
35 | Stockert, Angela | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,66 | |
72 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,65 | |
172 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,64 | |
390 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
194 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,63 | |
202 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,61 | |
144 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,60 | |
87 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,60 | |
5 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,54 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
282 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,61 | |
144 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,60 | |
127 | Hollerung, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,30 | |
389 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,05 | |
139 | Grewe, Leah | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 3,00 | |
355 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,90 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
356 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,83 | |
85 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,79 | |
26 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,78 | |
308 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,56 | |
364 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5,53 | |
396 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,50 | |
138 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,43 | |
95 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,36 | |
350 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,29 | |
176 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,26 | |
182 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,23 | |
105 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,19 | |
5 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 5,18 | |
64 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,18 | |
303 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,14 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
85 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,11 | |
195 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,28 | |
147 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,88 | |
374 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,55 | |
205 | Schmalhofer, Viktoria | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,51 | |
72 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 10,50 | |
200 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,33 | |
29 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,21 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
267 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,06 | |
266 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,92 | |
16 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,34 | |
84 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,26 | |
320 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,96 | |
15 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,95 | |
51 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,71 | |
62 | Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,59 | |
302 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,10 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
267 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,20 | |
302 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 41,57 | |
15 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 37,60 | |
39 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 33,62 | |
97 | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 30,01 | |
320 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 28,04 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
277 | Reusch, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,92 | |
39 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 45,05 | |
323 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 43,63 | |
405 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 42,39 | |
322 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 42,23 | |
52 | Tropea, Sarah | 1998 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 37,15 | |
180 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 36,54 | |
301 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,01 | |
148 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 35,65 | |
16 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 34,63 | |
128 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,41 |
11 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
330 | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:01,21 | |
305 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:09,23 | |
309 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:52,56 | |
207 | Bremm, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 4:03,95 | |
106 | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 9:41,54 | |
216 | Lemke, Marco | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9:46,57 | |
254 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:09,17 |
7 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Bahngehen MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.10 |
286 | Ritzinger, Tassilo | 2002 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 |
233 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,91 | |
316 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 34,48 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
109 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 57,53 | |
96 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 55,99 | |
376 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 55,13 | |
27 | Fey, Felix | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 54,85 | |
37 | Strauch, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 52,23 | |
210 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 50,67 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
4 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2:23,51 | |
372 | Rommel, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Sontheim | 2:24,97 | |
165 | Borris, Johanna | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:26,88 | |
171 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:46,29 | |
314 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:51,22 | |
187 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:51,22 | |
56 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5:05,01 | |
140 | Unterreitmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 5:05,27 | |
189 | Schraud, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5:20,04 |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
289 | Wax, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 19:49,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
266 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,54 | |
84 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 28,97 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
78 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 45,73 | |
268 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,85 | |
17 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 41,12 | |
321 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 38,67 | |
201 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,84 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
393 | Rastelli, Alessandro Anto | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | 7,40 | |
252 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,47 | |
243 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,54 | |
214 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 7,69 | |
168 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,71 | |
185 | Wagner, Henrik | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 7,81 | |
397 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,87 | |
377 | Du Plessis, Jakob Johannes | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,92 | |
21 | Emmerich, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,99 | |
345 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,01 | |
212 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,03 | |
159 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,09 | |
213 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,11 | |
298 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,12 | |
347 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,16 | |
215 | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,19 | |
117 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,27 | |
81 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,94 |
18 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
311 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:55,85 | |
110 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:08,17 | |
391 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10:09,33 | |
169 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:23,57 | |
365 | Novak, Moritz | 2002 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10:46,91 | |
66 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 10:50,11 | |
407 | Carstens, Tarik | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11:00,28 |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
243 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,89 | |
80 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 9,24 | |
252 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,59 | |
257 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,73 | |
168 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,83 | |
245 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,86 | |
399 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,34 | |
116 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,49 | |
397 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,63 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
245 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,78 | |
21 | Emmerich, Nick | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,70 | |
393 | Rastelli, Alessandro Anto | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | 1,70 | |
80 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,69 | |
257 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,66 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
341 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,01 | |
246 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,01 | |
344 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,00 | |
116 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,95 | |
18 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 2,90 | |
143 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,86 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
141 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 5,90 | |
252 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
239 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,03 | |
418aW | Lammerhuber, Lorenz | 2002 | AUT | Union St. Pölten | 15,78 | |
253 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,02 | |
252 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,36 | |
36 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,23 | |
373 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 11,11 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.25 |
239 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,58 | |
253 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,08 | |
373 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 36,63 | |
98 | Renner, Mel | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 34,82 | |
141 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 31,09 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
141 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 46,09 | |
257 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,52 | |
238 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,64 | |
10 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 39,17 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.40 |
287 | Schmidt, Julia | 2004 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.05 |
63 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 7,98 | |
121 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,11 | |
28 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,15 | |
380 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,18 | |
278 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,22 | |
354 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,34 | |
94 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,38 | |
357 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,39 | |
47 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,40 | |
7 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | ESV Amberg | 8,41 | |
92 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,41 | |
46 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,42 | |
34 | Kemmerling, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,43 | |
48 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,45 | |
188 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 8,49 | |
57 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,49 | |
131 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,50 | |
416 | Scharfensteiner, Sophie | 2003 | BY | LG Zusam | 8,53 | |
281 | Wirtz, Helene | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,56 | |
45 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,61 | |
122 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,62 | |
130 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,62 | |
394 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,65 | |
151 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 8,66 | |
351 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,67 | |
217 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,67 | |
86 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 8,69 | |
77 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,00 | |
55 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,08 | |
318 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | ASV Piding | 13,12 | |
196 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 13,53 |
31 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
369 | Granzer, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:28,46 | |
307 | Schrupp, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2:39,85 | |
11 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7:06,97 | |
299 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 7:08,66 | |
209 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7:22,81 | |
163 | Willer, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 7:26,08 | |
150 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 7:28,36 | |
174 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7:29,43 | |
353 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7:32,08 | |
300 | Pichler, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 7:33,84 | |
54 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:43,89 | |
198 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 7:48,82 |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
28 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,30 | |
63 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,56 | |
193 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,57 | |
57 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,59 | |
53 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,67 | |
47 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,67 | |
279 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,84 | |
94 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 9,92 | |
380 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,96 | |
86 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,10 | |
281 | Wirtz, Helene | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,11 | |
278 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,20 | |
192 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 11,99 | |
55 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,02 | |
131 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,42 | |
155 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,65 | |
33 | Juraschek, Pia | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,88 | |
122 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,89 | |
217 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,95 | |
123 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,08 | |
394 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,21 | |
197 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 13,26 | |
46 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,30 | |
130 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,54 | |
129 | Rieger, Selina | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,74 | |
196 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 13,80 |
26 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
9 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 1,69 | |
404 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,67 | |
142 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,64 | |
53 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,63 | |
12 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,61 | |
158 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,60 | |
279 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,57 | |
150 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,57 | |
272 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,56 | |
416 | Scharfensteiner, Sophie | 2003 | BY | LG Zusam | 1,56 | |
368 | Bauer, Johanna | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,55 | |
371 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,52 | |
162 | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,52 | |
161 | Beger, Anna | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,52 | |
155 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,47 | |
86 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,46 | |
370 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,45 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
283 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,61 | |
388 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,51 | |
352 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,50 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
63 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,56 | |
94 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,45 | |
73 | Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,21 | |
192 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,21 | |
193 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,17 | |
28 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,17 | |
317 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,03 | |
53 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,01 | |
217 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,95 | |
92 | Höneß, Salome | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,90 | |
122 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
360 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.35 |
264 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,59 | |
269 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,82 | |
317 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,64 | |
149 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,31 | |
33 | Juraschek, Pia | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,26 | |
102 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,23 | |
379 | Henle, Larissa | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 10,05 | |
360 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,02 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
264 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,07 | |
149 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 30,31 | |
379 | Henle, Larissa | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 27,02 | |
100 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 26,77 | |
102 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 26,12 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
61 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 37,91 | |
99 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 35,76 | |
142 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 35,56 | |
100 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 35,41 | |
317 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 34,82 | |
12 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 32,71 |
6 Teilnehmer |