Männer 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
88 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7.253 | |
12 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7.041 | |
120 | Siebler, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.856 | |
87 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.515 | |
74 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6.474 | |
97 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6.144 | |
37 | Spiegl, Horst | 1965 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 6.142 | |
93 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.064 | |
117 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.063 | |
121 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.051 | |
85 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.941 | |
110 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.913 | |
2 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.695 | |
92 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.258 | |
90 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.174 | |
76 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5.028 | |
159 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5.015 | |
77 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4.750 | |
158 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 4.500 | |
19 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.397 | |
75 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4.224 | |
86 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.111 | |
160 | Teck, Thomas | 1978 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2.930 | |
98 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
123 | Weber, Konstantin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
25 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (1) |
10 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.504 | |
132 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.627 | |
128 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.198 | |
103 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4.122 | |
134 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 4.092 | |
126 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.774 | |
182 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 3.396 | |
179 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3.388 | |
94 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
131aW | Ruiz, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
172 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6.574 | |
4 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.968 | |
116 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.387 | |
170 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5.199 | |
163 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 5.047 | |
36 | Spiegl, Florian | 1999 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4.812 | |
108 | Griesch, Victor | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.428 | |
26 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4.410 | |
164 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.406 | |
27 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4.284 | |
165 | Wimberger, Bernhard | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.074 | |
171 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.846 | |
1 | Huber, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.577 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.55 (1) |
48 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.939 | |
173 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.569 | |
50 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.539 | |
64 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.447 | |
99 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.368 | |
46 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.324 | |
175 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.237 | |
51 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4.149 | |
25 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.874 | |
21 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.721 | |
23 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.507 | |
174 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.474 | |
66 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.463 | |
30 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.431 | |
29 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.146 | |
13 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.955 | |
28 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
65 | Helmsauer, Emilia | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.20 (1) |
69 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1.454 | |
5 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.429 | |
53 | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.340 | |
107 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.247 | |
6 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.238 | |
54 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.236 | |
166 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.190 | |
124 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.190 | |
35 | Spiegl, Bastian | 2001 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1.110 | |
52 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.094 | |
162 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1.076 | |
38 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1.057 | |
3 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.049 | |
135 | Enaholo, Odianosen | 2001 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 1.024 | |
167 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.008 | |
89 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1.001 | |
34 | Ruffertshöfer, Jan | 2000 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 0.987 | |
41 | Krumrein, Paulus | 2000 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 0.906 | |
115 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
24 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.195 | |
63 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.175 | |
78 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1.171 | |
61 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.109 | |
183 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1.106 | |
154 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1.059 | |
161 | Hauptkorn, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1.043 | |
136 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.034 | |
14 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1.017 | |
47 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 0.991 | |
62 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 0.985 | |
96 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.971 | |
17 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 0.945 | |
184 | Appeltauer, Sina | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 0.931 | |
129 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.928 | |
137 | Schauer, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 0.873 | |
181 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (2) |
39 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1.143 | |
104 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.135 | |
113 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.133 | |
114 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.049 | |
122 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.029 | |
55 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 0.999 | |
146 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.971 | |
168 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 0.967 | |
91 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.936 | |
153 | Foos, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 0.935 | |
150 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.924 | |
149 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.917 | |
143 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.916 | |
144 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.900 | |
106 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.880 | |
142 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.823 |
16 Teilnehmer |
118 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.287 | |
109 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.274 | |
148 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.195 | |
119 | Schäfer, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.155 | |
101 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1.150 | |
40 | Anderlik, Fynn | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1.126 | |
147 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.108 | |
56 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.064 | |
15 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1.056 | |
105 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.015 | |
152 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 0.992 | |
151 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 0.992 | |
111 | Koivunen, Nolan | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.983 | |
112 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.974 | |
145 | Lankes, Florian | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 0.875 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
100 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1.208 | |
31 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1.198 | |
16 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1.151 | |
20 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.148 | |
33 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1.134 | |
49 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 1.114 | |
133 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.089 | |
67 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.079 | |
68 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.069 | |
95 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1.051 | |
169 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.043 | |
125 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.013 | |
176 | Deuring, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 0.996 | |
178 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 0.995 | |
81 | Lukaschewitsch, Anna | 2002 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 0.984 | |
130 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.978 | |
177 | Gajewski, Fiona | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 0.954 | |
180 | Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 0.936 | |
155 | Schorsack, Karolin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 0.914 | |
42 | Boulahia, Amina | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 0.908 | |
22 | Holly, Jessica | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 0.907 | |
43 | Krönauer, Janina | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 0.867 | |
127 | Fischer, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.789 |
23 Teilnehmer |
32 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1.262 | |
44 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1.141 | |
79 | Eich, Elisa | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 1.133 | |
60 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.116 | |
156 | Schütte, Anica | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1.064 | |
59 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.047 | |
58 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.046 | |
9 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.039 | |
80 | Heid, Lilian | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 1.029 | |
102 | Davidowske, Katja | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1.016 | |
7 | Bajraktari, Susanne | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.014 | |
84 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 0.984 | |
72 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 0.980 | |
141 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.978 | |
138 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.973 | |
157 | Schütte, Leoni | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 0.970 | |
82 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 0.958 | |
139 | Buckert, Clara | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.949 | |
83 | Weigand, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 0.947 | |
18 | Bühl, Hannah | 2003 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 0.946 | |
8 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 0.942 | |
140 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.938 | |
70 | Birkner, Andrea | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 0.891 | |
11 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 0.862 | |
57 | Adams, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 0.858 | |
45 | Wimmer, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 0.842 | |
71 | Kral, Sara | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 0.828 | |
73 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 0.813 |
28 Teilnehmer |