Berglauf ca. 10 km | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
14 | Mingo, Markus | 1981 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | M35 | |
96 | Hecht, Andreas | 1980 | BY | DJK Weiden | M35 | |
114 | Strahl, Tobias | 1978 | BY | DJK Beucherling | M35 | |
13 | Mayer, Christian | 1976 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | M40 | |
15 | Bareiß, Christian | 1975 | BY | LG Bamberg | M40 | |
16 | Loch, Edgar | 1975 | BY | LG Bamberg | M40 | |
66 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M40 | |
75 | Gerbing, Harald | 1973 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M40 | |
104 | Liebl, Christian | 1976 | BY | TSV Detag Wernberg | M40 | |
1 | Süßner, Werner | 1968 | BY | LC Aichach | M45 | |
17 | Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | LG Bamberg | M45 | |
35 | Weinzierl, Erich | 1971 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
48 | Estermaier, Klaus-Peter | 1970 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M45 | |
51 | Schweiger, Franz | 1971 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M45 | |
65 | Bauer, Thomas | 1971 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M45 | |
67 | Süß, Christian | 1968 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M45 | |
69 | Sellner, Alexander | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | M45 | |
72 | Krebs, Andreas | 1971 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M45 | |
73 | Salzberger, Rudolf | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M45 | |
92 | Wanninger, Helmut | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | M45 | |
98 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | |
100 | Uzman, Cenk | 1968 | BY | DJK Weiden | M45 | |
18 | Sebald, Günther | 1963 | BY | LG Bayerwald | M50 | |
19 | Treml, Harald | 1967 | BY | LG Bayerwald | M50 | |
20 | Fleischhauer, Jens | 1966 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | |
21 | Neuwald, Andreas | 1965 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | |
22 | Stejskal, Ralf | 1964 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M50 | |
24 | Wittmann, Günter | 1966 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M50 | |
25 | Zeh, Thomas | 1966 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M50 | |
27 | Bachinger, Norbert | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
33 | Starzer, Hans | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
34 | Stifter, Georg | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
54 | Sapper, Sieghard | 1967 | BY | LG Haßberge | M50 | |
62 | Boehme, Roland | 1965 | BY | BSV Flughafen München | M50 | |
63 | Friedl, Manfred | 1965 | BY | BSV Flughafen München | M50 | |
77 | Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
103 | Hell, Johann | 1964 | BY | SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein | M50 | |
106 | Habel, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M50 | |
5 | Graml, Anton | 1960 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | M55 | |
31 | Röhrer, Harald | 1959 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
32 | Starzer, Franz | 1961 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
64 | Gams, Gottfried | 1958 | BY | BSV Flughafen München | M55 | |
76 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
78 | Wolf, Josef | 1959 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
97 | Hofmann, Dr. Martin | 1959 | BY | DJK Weiden | M55 | |
99 | Schenk, Rudolf | 1958 | BY | DJK Weiden | M55 | |
107 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M55 | |
10 | Wagner, Hans | 1955 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
26 | Wirth, Reinhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | M60 | |
28 | Deutschle, Georg | 1953 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
29 | Hornig, Jürgen | 1957 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
45 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
46 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
50 | Leonhard, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M60 | |
68 | Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | M60 | |
84 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
86 | Weps, Anton | 1955 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
87 | Wojan, Gerhard | 1955 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
6 | Speer, Peter | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M65 | |
7 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
8 | Fröde, Dietmar | 1951 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
30 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M65 | |
52 | Spachtholz, Josef | 1951 | BY | DJK Gleiritsch | M65 | |
56 | Schmid, Josef | 1952 | BY | Run & Bike Kelheim | M65 | |
82 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
85 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
108 | Fay, Horst | 1952 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M65 | |
113 | Höcherl, Siegmund | 1950 | BY | DJK Beucherling | M65 | |
47 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M70 | |
83 | Huber, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
102 | Schuster, Dieter | 1944 | BY | SpVgg SV Weiden | M70 | |
49 | Groß, Georg | 1938 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M75 | |
59 | Haltmeier, Georg | 1936 | BY | SV Lohhof | M75 | |
60 | Deuß, Peter | 1937 | BY | LG Mettenheim | M75 | |
11 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | MJ U20 | |
12 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | MJ U20 | |
9 | Rezaei, Esmat | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | MJ U18 | |
71 | Stemplinger, Daniel | 2000 | BY | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | MJ U18 | |
101 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U18 | |
111 | Läbe, Eugen Alexander | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | MJ U18 | |
112 | Läbe, Harry Oskar | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | MJ U18 | |
39 | Hofmann-Bößl, Christina | 1981 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
57 | Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen | 1978 | BY | SC Kemmern | W35 | |
70 | Sellner, Maria | 1979 | BY | LG Passau | W35 | |
109 | Grabmeier, Maria | 1980 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W35 | |
110 | Sollinger, Kerstin | 1981 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | W35 | |
105 | Mark, Barbara | 1974 | BY | RSV Concordia Windischeschenb. | W40 | |
23 | Burgk, Bettina | 1972 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | W45 | |
36 | Altweck, Heidi | 1971 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
37 | Bachinger, Barbara | 1969 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
42 | Lunz, Georgia | 1972 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
74 | Schmidt, Susanne | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W45 | |
93 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | |
44 | Stuhlfelner, Emilie | 1966 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W50 | |
81 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
89 | Paternoster, Bettina | 1966 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
94 | Habel, Rosi | 1963 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | W50 | |
95 | Moors, Christine | 1964 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | W50 | |
4 | Haug, Birgit | 1961 | BY | LC Aichach | W55 | |
38 | Hoffmann, Renate | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W55 | |
43 | Röhrer, Brigitte | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W55 | |
61 | Tischler, Manuela | 1961 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
79 | Mangold-Wolf, Paula | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W55 | |
88 | Flexeder, Sieglinde | 1959 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
90 | Röckl, Brigitte | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
40 | Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W60 | |
53 | Bärnreuther, Brigitte | 1957 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | W60 | |
91 | Stöcker, Christa | 1957 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | W60 | |
3 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W65 | |
41 | Kinskofer, Christa | 1949 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W65 | |
80 | Rothenberger, Karin | 1952 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W65 | |
2 | Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | W70 | |
58 | Vogler, Sibylle | 1944 | BY | SC Kemmern | W70 | |
55 | Goller, Alma | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | WJ U20 |
114 Teilnehmer |