100 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
42 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,40 | |
128 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,58 | |
400 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,83 | |
270 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 10,88 | |
158 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 10,90 | |
421 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,91 | |
130 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,92 | |
131 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,93 | |
461 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10,97 | |
170 | Laik, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,01 | |
169 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,03 | |
666 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,04 | |
133 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,04 | |
371 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,14 | |
396 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,23 | |
498 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,24 | |
500aW | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,37 | |
22 | Kraft, Jochen | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,40 | |
286 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,43 | |
329 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,44 | |
456 | Osenberg, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 11,58 | |
668 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,58 | |
157 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,62 | |
505 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,73 | |
142 | Schmid, Corvin | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 11,76 |
25 Teilnehmer |
200 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
505 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,73 | |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 11,79 | |
270 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 21,45 | |
400 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,60 | |
42 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 21,60 | |
128 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 21,90 | |
569 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 22,12 | |
642 | Frytz, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,12 | |
131 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 22,30 | |
30 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 22,44 | |
666 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 22,44 | |
461 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 22,54 | |
265 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 22,57 | |
481 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV Pocking | 22,79 | |
498 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,88 | |
329 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,89 | |
286 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,89 | |
284 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 23,01 | |
359 | Hecher, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 53,95 |
19 Teilnehmer |
400 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
400 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,25 | |
158 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 49,04 | |
498 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 49,81 | |
641 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,03 | |
664 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 51,24 | |
646 | Weber, Clemens | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,39 | |
245 | Day, Corey | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 51,67 | |
131 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 51,86 | |
172 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,96 | |
252 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,19 | |
485 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 52,90 | |
483 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 53,72 | |
359 | Hecher, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 53,95 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 (1) |
17 | Kühl, Kevin | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 53,81 | |
175 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:54,14 | |
390 | Rüth, Cornelius | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,18 | |
484 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,19 | |
443 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:58,00 | |
274 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:58,26 | |
444 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:58,36 | |
485 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:58,87 | |
83 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1:59,71 | |
263 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:59,79 | |
264 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2:00,20 | |
445 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:00,58 | |
203 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:00,76 | |
460 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:14,99 | |
358 | Ecklmaier, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 4:17,98 |
15 Teilnehmer |
1500 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
445 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:00,58 | |
441 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 3:48,46 | |
484 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:48,82 | |
175 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:55,49 | |
357 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | 4:00,88 | |
444 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:02,96 | |
443 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:03,08 | |
263 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:03,14 | |
264 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:04,03 | |
132 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4:09,62 | |
460 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:14,99 | |
544 | Luckner, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 4:15,69 | |
358 | Ecklmaier, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 4:17,98 | |
45 | Beck, Florian | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 8:51,96 |
14 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden M U23 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
246 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,10 | |
221 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 14,93 | |
220 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,14 | |
251 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,33 | |
216 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15,74 | |
614 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,85 | |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 16,77 | |
492 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,95 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden M U23 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
249 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 57,27 | |
5 | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 57,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
2008 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 41,71 |
128 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 130 | Böller, Sven | 1998 |
131 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | - | 133 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
134 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 |
2017 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 43,63 |
283 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | - | 284 | Desch, Nico | 1998 |
286 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | - | 287 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 |
289 | Riedmann, Florian | 2000 | - | 290 | Uhlmann, Max | 2001 |
2047 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 43,83 |
371 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | - | 396 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
399 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | - | 400 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
2010 | LG Forchheim I | BY |
156 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | - | 157 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 |
158 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | - | 161 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 |
2013 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
216 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | - | 218 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 |
219 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | - | 220 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 |
221 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 |
2016 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
245 | Day, Corey | 1997 | - | 246 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 |
247 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | - | 250 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 |
251 | Zahl, André | 1995 | - | 252 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 |
2029 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
492 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | - | 498 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 |
505 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | - | 508 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
509 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | - | 511 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 |
2036 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
202 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | - | 203 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 |
461 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | - | 463 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
348 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2,00 | |
614 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | |
161 | Schubert, Jano | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1,90 | |
250 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,88 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
220 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,95 | |
218 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,90 | |
221 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,81 | |
216 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
614 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,70 | |
251 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,50 | |
219 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,35 | |
657aW | Lafuente, Alberto | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,15 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
30 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,51 | |
39 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,35 | |
221 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,33 | |
371 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,14 | |
396 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,09 | |
287 | Glößlein, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,77 | |
286 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,74 | |
156 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,72 | |
500aW | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,61 | |
285 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,57 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
399 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,60 | |
39 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 15,24 | |
468 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,88 | |
396 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,88 | |
313 | Düll, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,01 | |
201 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,92 | |
200 | Piechotka, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 12,77 | |
285 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,39 | |
395 | Seehorsch, Adrian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,32 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
381 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,29 | |
378 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,04 | |
398 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,69 | |
89 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,34 | |
129 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,57 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M U23 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
381 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,63 | |
398 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,66 | |
89 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 43,22 | |
246 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 42,04 | |
129 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 40,02 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.00 (2) |
29 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 65,72 | |
2 | Schober, Andreas | 1997 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 49,73 | |
28 | Gleixner, Alexander Attila | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 47,20 | |
89 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 43,67 | |
1 | Achorner, Marco | 1996 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 41,02 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M U23 800 g | Start-Zeit:_19.45 (1) |
401 | Zagler, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 69,93 | |
385 | Limmer, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 64,13 | |
668 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 52,15 | |
456 | Osenberg, Tim | 1997 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 51,79 | |
156 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 50,88 | |
129 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 49,42 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
447 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,85 | |
189 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,98 | |
95 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,10 | |
559 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,23 | |
295 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,27 | |
653 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,29 | |
366 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,29 | |
315 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,36 | |
333 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,36 | |
410 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,37 | |
139 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,40 | |
459 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,43 | |
334 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,45 | |
437 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,49 | |
518 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,52 | |
145 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 12,61 | |
654 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,61 | |
254 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,65 | |
331 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,67 | |
436 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,68 | |
651 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,69 | |
438 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,72 | |
558 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,80 | |
351 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,80 | |
44 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,84 | |
350 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,91 | |
659 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,07 | |
303 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,13 | |
448 | Sandkuhl, Sophie | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,20 | |
538 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,29 |
30 Teilnehmer |
200 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
447 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,25 | |
295 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 24,97 | |
366 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,14 | |
333 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,14 | |
559 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,21 | |
411 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,21 | |
653 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,25 | |
449 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,45 | |
654 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,57 | |
315 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 25,77 | |
145 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 25,80 | |
331 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,14 | |
351 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,24 | |
438 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,26 | |
558 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,58 | |
659 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 26,59 |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
295 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 56,40 | |
365 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 58,05 | |
61 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 58,12 | |
60 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 58,61 | |
71 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 58,80 | |
145 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 58,89 | |
625 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 59,27 | |
561 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 59,85 | |
278 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 60,64 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.05 (1) |
61 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:12,29 | |
110 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:16,48 | |
450 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 2:19,32 | |
278 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:19,40 | |
561 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:20,58 | |
180 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:21,95 | |
676 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:24,02 | |
118 | Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:26,05 |
8 Teilnehmer |
1500 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
487 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:18,99 | |
110 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:35,86 | |
575 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:38,35 | |
190 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:38,96 | |
180 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:51,87 | |
490 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:55,49 | |
517 | Flöte, Loretta | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5:07,39 | |
135 | Belz, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5:08,14 | |
136 | Belz, Clara | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5:09,54 | |
534 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5:18,26 |
10 Teilnehmer |
3000 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 (1) |
487 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:23,33 | |
575 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 9:38,59 | |
110 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10:11,20 | |
490 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:14,39 | |
190 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:45,84 | |
181 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:46,58 | |
147 | Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 10:56,67 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden W U23 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.05 (2) |
139 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,62 | |
622 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,85 | |
411 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,68 | |
564 | Brandl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 14,77 | |
437 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,82 | |
334 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,83 | |
11 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,93 | |
532 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,99 | |
254 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,04 | |
145 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 15,14 | |
620 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,52 | |
275 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,81 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden W U23 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
365 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 64,36 | |
567 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 66,64 | |
672 | Richter, Antonia | 1998 | BY | SV Zuchering | 69,08 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
2020 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,67 |
330 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | - | 331 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
332 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 333 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
334 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2001 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
33 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | - | 35 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 |
36 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | - | 38 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 |
2019 | TG Kitzingen I | BY |
314 | Gühlen, Sophie | 2000 | - | 315 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 |
316 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | - | 317 | Staudt, Larah | 1998 |
2022 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY |
350 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | - | 351 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 |
352 | Nikou, Maria | 2001 | - | 354 | Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 |
2031 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
513 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | - | 515 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 |
518 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | - | 521 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 |
527 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | - | 532 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
2033 | SWC Regensburg II | BY |
525 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | - | 526 | Plechatz, Cora | 1999 |
529 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | - | 531 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 |
538 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
677 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,88 | |
275 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,76 | |
137 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,70 | |
339 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,69 | |
303 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,63 | |
235 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,62 | |
11 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,60 | |
316 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,60 | |
620 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,56 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
555 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3,65 | |
185 | Sailer, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,55 | |
525 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,21 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
671 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 6,04 | |
622 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,89 | |
532 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,80 | |
32 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,78 | |
459 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,69 | |
638 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,65 | |
561 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,53 | |
617 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,51 | |
139 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,48 | |
226 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 5,37 | |
334 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,30 | |
235 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,28 | |
351 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,26 | |
162 | Buck, Janina | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,26 | |
529 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,20 | |
560 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,15 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
671 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,35 | |
449 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,98 | |
226 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,20 | |
235 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,07 | |
316 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 10,15 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
405 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,90 | |
79 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,66 | |
164 | Lehmann, Nela | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 12,33 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W U23 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
126 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 52,22 | |
405 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,20 | |
79 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,28 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
258 | Schneider, Jessyka | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 56,74 | |
259 | Scholl, Judith | 1997 | BY | TV Hindelang | 41,36 | |
632 | Schraml, Selina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 39,87 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W U23 600 g | Start-Zeit:_19.45 (1) |
626 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 44,34 | |
610 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 43,33 | |
79 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 42,49 | |
32 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 37,59 | |
429 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,66 | |
478 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 35,73 | |
182 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,41 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
2030 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 45,01 |
496 | Hitzler, Vincent | 2002 | - | 499 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 |
501 | Reichert, Jonathan | 2002 | - | 503 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 |
507 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 |
2011 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 46,65 |
167 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | - | 171 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 |
173 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | - | 174 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 |
2021 | TSV 1861 Mainburg I | BY | 47,24 |
343 | Keyselt, Max | 2002 | - | 344 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 |
345 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | - | 346 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 |
347 | Summerer, David | 2002 |
2023 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,26 |
377 | Kindermann, Luis | 2003 | - | 379 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 |
387 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | - | 389 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 |
2045 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 47,52 |
639 | Bock, Raphael | 2003 | - | 640 | Branch, Noah | 2003 |
643 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | - | 644 | Lohwasser, Maximilian | 2002 |
645 | Sonneck, Tobias | 2003 | - | 647 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 |
2003 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 47,54 |
63 | Benli, Farin | 2002 | - | 64 | Janker, Adrian | 2002 |
65 | Kaiser, Lukas | 2002 | - | 66 | Schlicht, Baptist | 2002 |
68 | Wiche, Moritz | 2002 | - | 69 | Wicht, Marius | 2002 |
2043 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 47,95 |
595 | Blaimberger, Tom | 2002 | - | 596 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 |
597 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | - | 598 | Reddemann, Eddie | 2003 |
599 | Roth, Florian | 2002 |
2026 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 48,50 |
431 | Höllerer, Nils | 2003 | - | 432 | Kühn, Niclas | 2003 |
433 | Roos, Jannik | 2002 | - | 434 | Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 |
435 | Vorat, Sebastian | 2003 |
8 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.15 (2) |
418 | Müller, Tobias | 2003 | BY | LAV Naila | 11,97 | |
324 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,05 | |
141 | Daxwanger, Samuel | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 12,07 | |
228 | Holland-Moritz, Livius | 2003 | BY | TSV Haar | 12,08 | |
598 | Reddemann, Eddie | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,13 | |
557 | Wiesinger, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,14 | |
389 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,16 | |
349 | Schraut, Nico | 2003 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,20 | |
422 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,27 | |
486 | Nair, Advait | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,28 | |
630 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 12,37 | |
435 | Vorat, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,42 | |
383 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,43 | |
380 | Koivunen, Nolan | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,48 | |
586 | Vogel, Tobias | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 12,52 | |
23 | Uhl, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 12,54 | |
374 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,61 | |
384 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,67 | |
272 | Kerner, Daniel | 2003 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,68 | |
678 | Zakrzewski, Jan | 2003 | BY | LG Hof | 12,71 | |
545 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,88 | |
645 | Sonneck, Tobias | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,90 | |
48 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,91 | |
623 | Trübenbach, Jonas | 2003 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 12,99 | |
510 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,14 |
25 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.55 (1) |
373 | Freudenblum, Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:12,71 | |
49 | Posselt, Laurin | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:13,43 | |
240 | Frisch, Robin | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2:14,41 | |
308 | Stade, Jakob | 2003 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2:16,79 | |
639 | Bock, Raphael | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:18,12 | |
609 | Hamm, Rico | 2003 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2:18,17 | |
360 | Heckner, Manuel | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:18,51 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 (1) |
167 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6:37,16 | |
166 | Boukechab, Ilias | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6:45,72 | |
87 | Häfner, Jakob | 2004 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 6:51,34 | |
591 | Tent, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 9:42,19 | |
281 | Bilato, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 10:16,39 | |
96 | Hutterer, Marcel | 2003 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 10:28,77 | |
583 | Bächle, Severin Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Traunstein | 10:45,64 | |
282 | Fischer, Paul | 2003 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 11:20,66 |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
383 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
323 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 11,82 | |
393 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,87 | |
174 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,04 | |
324 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,12 | |
389 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,37 | |
630 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 12,42 | |
598 | Reddemann, Eddie | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,43 | |
384 | Kummer, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,53 | |
48 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,63 | |
374 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,67 | |
616 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,98 | |
272 | Kerner, Daniel | 2003 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,98 | |
149 | Gärtner, Constantin | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,99 | |
380 | Koivunen, Nolan | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,01 | |
545 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,18 | |
640 | Branch, Noah | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,18 | |
435 | Vorat, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,21 | |
382 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,24 | |
370 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,30 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
374 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,73 | |
323 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 1,73 | |
382 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,62 | |
380 | Koivunen, Nolan | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,61 | |
279 | Schneider, Mike | 2003 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,61 | |
645 | Sonneck, Tobias | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,61 | |
152 | Mühle, Timo | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,58 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,58 | |
584 | Mayer, Luis | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 1,56 | |
23 | Uhl, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 1,56 | |
419 | Drexler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 1,56 | |
563 | Hoyer, Fynn | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 1,55 | |
546 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,53 | |
502 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,51 | |
669 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,50 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
174 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,00 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2,90 | |
217 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,86 | |
21 | Kleinschrodt, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2,70 | |
502 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,61 | |
20 | Hofmann, Niklas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2,60 | |
669 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,55 | |
393 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,55 | |
215 | Hell, Vincent | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,45 | |
125 | Riedl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,40 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
557 | Wiesinger, Johannes | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,81 | |
323 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 5,62 | |
20 | Hofmann, Niklas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 5,58 | |
393 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,52 | |
374 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,50 | |
630 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5,35 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 5,33 | |
174 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,30 | |
383 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,29 | |
605 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 5,29 | |
48 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,27 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
376 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,46 | |
503 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,65 | |
306 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,00 | |
612 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,52 | |
23 | Uhl, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,34 | |
615 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,22 | |
563 | Hoyer, Fynn | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 11,18 | |
115 | da Cruz, Enrico | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,01 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
376 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,04 | |
306 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 42,42 | |
389 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,27 | |
323 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 38,85 | |
503 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,32 | |
615 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 38,17 | |
563 | Hoyer, Fynn | 2003 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 35,67 | |
115 | da Cruz, Enrico | 2003 | BY | LG Eckental | 35,50 | |
612 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 35,18 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 32,49 | |
377 | Kindermann, Luis | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31,15 | |
547 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 29,83 | |
152 | Mühle, Timo | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,63 | |
631 | Schnurrer, Andreas | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 27,42 | |
541 | Graßl, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 27,21 | |
663 | Maier, Yannik | 2003 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 26,69 | |
111 | Bauer, Felix | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 25,53 | |
539aW | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 25,28 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.00 (2) |
3 | Schober, Simon | 2003 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 40,83 | |
320 | Liebenwald, Linus | 2004 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 40,64 | |
255 | Schratz, Ludwig | 2003 | BY | TV Hindelang | 34,06 | |
503 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,76 | |
546 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 20,60 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
394 | Schäfer, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,83 | |
323 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 44,31 | |
140 | Reindl, Tim | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 40,67 | |
374 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,56 | |
12 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 40,10 | |
393 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,47 | |
503 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,13 | |
23 | Uhl, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 35,81 | |
547 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 34,66 | |
565 | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 33,97 | |
546 | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 33,70 | |
431 | Höllerer, Nils | 2003 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
636 | Rastelli, Alessandro | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | 10,87 | |
379 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,16 | |
99 | Kolbe, Michel | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,58 | |
388 | Revfalvi, Tibor | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,67 | |
160 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,68 | |
643 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,72 | |
592 | Milojevic, Filip | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,75 | |
271 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,76 | |
346 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,78 | |
644 | Lohwasser, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,81 | |
65 | Kaiser, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,88 | |
68 | Wiche, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,96 | |
280 | Wagner, Henrik | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,01 | |
171 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,12 | |
496 | Hitzler, Vincent | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,15 | |
344 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,19 | |
585 | Seidl, Korbinian | 2002 | BY | TSV Trudering | 12,35 | |
494 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,40 | |
434 | Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,48 | |
159 | Kariun, Richard | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,52 | |
507 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,62 | |
214 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,74 | |
658 | Mark, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,76 |
23 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
636 | Rastelli, Alessandro | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | 35,52 | |
271 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 37,96 | |
346 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 37,97 | |
578 | Joerg, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 38,58 | |
499 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 39,30 | |
647 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 39,80 | |
496 | Hitzler, Vincent | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 40,18 | |
288 | Popp, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 40,36 | |
208 | Brunner, Jakob | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | 40,74 | |
98 | Gebert, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 40,80 | |
280 | Wagner, Henrik | 2002 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 43,20 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
624 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:03,02 | |
629 | Schleicher, Roman | 2002 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:04,04 | |
578 | Joerg, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 2:04,34 | |
47 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:05,74 | |
499 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:07,68 | |
46 | Wörner, Max | 2002 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:08,37 | |
662 | Carstens, Tarik | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 2:13,60 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 (1) |
462 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:39,52 | |
168 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:40,29 | |
566 | Novak, Moritz | 2002 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 9:44,32 | |
82 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 9:48,41 | |
273 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:12,45 | |
46 | Wörner, Max | 2002 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 10:26,86 | |
662 | Carstens, Tarik | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 10:41,51 | |
67 | Vogels, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10:58,30 |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.40 (1) |
379 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,02 | |
97 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,34 | |
346 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,41 | |
643 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,42 | |
647 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,46 | |
387 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,70 | |
248 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,74 | |
420 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 11,76 | |
124 | Markiewitz, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,81 | |
223 | Friedrich, Markus | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,89 | |
473 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,96 | |
597 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,97 | |
596 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,09 | |
540 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 12,14 | |
497 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,18 | |
599 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,28 | |
434 | Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,33 | |
501 | Reichert, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,48 | |
344 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,76 | |
372 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,80 | |
507 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,83 |
21 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
346 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 42,33 | |
647 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 42,61 | |
597 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 42,97 | |
596 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 43,11 | |
224 | Seckler, Federico | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 44,16 | |
26 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 44,62 | |
473 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 44,70 | |
540 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 44,97 | |
613 | Falk, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 45,65 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
599 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,80 | |
495 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,76 | |
636 | Rastelli, Alessandro | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | 1,76 | |
97 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,71 | |
497 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,65 | |
493 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,63 | |
372 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,63 | |
491 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,61 | |
434 | Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,60 | |
457 | Seggern von, Lennart | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 1,60 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
214 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,60 | |
368 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,41 | |
497 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,25 | |
26 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 3,21 | |
173 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,20 | |
387 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,15 | |
493 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,10 | |
97 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 3,10 | |
151 | Kropf, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,81 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
209 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 5,90 | |
65 | Kaiser, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,74 | |
499 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,71 | |
434 | Schleifnik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,67 | |
346 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 5,67 | |
68 | Wiche, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,63 | |
643 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,57 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
386 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,05 | |
568 | Wittmann, Marek | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 11,31 | |
491 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,59 | |
504 | Sauerer, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,54 | |
224 | Seckler, Federico | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,31 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
391 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,22 | |
368 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,51 | |
209 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 13,75 | |
43 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,95 | |
63 | Benli, Farin | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,90 | |
562 | Dörr, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 12,21 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
391 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,36 | |
209 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 43,60 | |
43 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 42,51 | |
579 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 40,70 | |
392 | Scheuing, Michael | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,48 | |
368 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,83 | |
342 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 36,20 | |
248 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 35,25 | |
506 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 34,38 | |
347 | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 33,73 | |
501 | Reichert, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,61 | |
26 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 32,60 | |
150 | Hartbauer, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,34 | |
665 | Rupp, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 32,06 | |
562 | Dörr, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 30,62 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.00 (2) |
319 | Hummel, Merlin | 2002 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 70,11 | |
192 | Franz, Timo | 2002 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 48,20 | |
665 | Rupp, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 38,93 | |
579 | Hübner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 29,40 | |
501 | Reichert, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,65 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (2) |
379 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,12 | |
397 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,47 | |
209 | Sinninger, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 46,09 | |
369 | Cantzler, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,56 | |
368 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,70 | |
578 | Joerg, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 41,96 | |
375 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,64 | |
43 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 41,38 | |
387 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,47 | |
97 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 40,45 | |
213 | Helmer, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Großlangheim | 40,39 | |
665 | Rupp, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 38,59 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
2024 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 49,61 |
406 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | - | 407 | Maier, Jil | 2002 |
414 | Slotosch, Melanie | 2003 |
2032 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 50,30 |
516 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | - | 524 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 |
530 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | - | 535 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
2018 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 50,31 |
291 | Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | - | 292 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 |
294 | Haas, Theresa | 2004 | - | 296 | Riedmann, Maike | 2002 |
297 | Schmid, Lilly | 2002 | - | 298 | Schulz, Sarah Maria | 2002 |
2002 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 50,77 |
50 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | - | 51 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 |
52 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | - | 53 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 |
2044 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 50,94 |
600 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | - | 601 | Huber, Carina | 2002 |
602 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | - | 603 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 |
604 | Wetzel, Helene | 2002 |
2014 | TV DJK Hammelburg I | BY | 51,36 |
229 | Eich, Elisa | 2003 | - | 230 | Heid, Lilian | 2003 |
231 | Lukaschewitsch, Anna | 2002 | - | 232 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 |
233 | Weigand, Lena | 2003 |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 51,46 |
177 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | - | 178 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 |
184 | Rieger, Selina | 2002 | - | 186 | Schmidt, Elena | 2002 |
187 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | - | 188 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 |
2039 | StG Lech-Runners I | BY | 51,88 |
309 | Asmussen, Johanna | 2003 | - | 310 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 |
311 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | - | 312 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 |
593 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | - | 594 | Rieder, Magdalena | 2003 |
2005 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY | 51,97 |
90 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | - | 91 | Gresser, Melanie | 2002 |
92 | Kiermeir, Lena | 2003 | - | 93 | Reichl, Leonie | 2002 |
94 | Scherzl, Carolin | 2003 |
2038 | StG Landshut-Altdorf I | BY | 51,98 |
8 | Gabel, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | - | 9 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 |
10 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | - | 326 | Mies, Laura | 2003 |
327 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 | - | 328 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 |
2006 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 52,16 |
100 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | - | 101 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 |
102 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | - | 106 | van Noord, Jana | 2002 |
2046 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 52,60 |
648 | Aichinger, Julie | 2003 | - | 649 | Faber, Paula | 2003 |
652 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | - | 655 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 |
656 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 |
2028 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,87 |
475 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | - | 476 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 |
477 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | - | 479 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 |
480 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
2027 | LG Passau I | BY | 52,90 |
451 | Dersch, Lea | 2002 | - | 453 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 |
454 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | - | 455 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 |
2037 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY | 53,19 |
204 | Buhl, Alessa | 2004 | - | 205 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 |
206 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | - | 207 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 |
464 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | - | 466 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 |
2015 | LG Hersbrucker Alb I | BY | 53,22 |
241 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | - | 242 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 |
243 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | - | 244 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 |
2034 | SWC Regensburg II | BY | 53,22 |
512 | Baessler, Noemi | 2003 | - | 514 | Budig, Emma | 2003 |
522 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | - | 528 | Saller, Chiara | 2003 |
533 | Stierstorfer, Linda | 2002 | - | 536 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 |
2004 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 53,43 |
73 | Kraus, Jana | 2002 | - | 75 | Lang, Annika | 2002 |
76 | Leisgang, Emma | 2002 | - | 78 | Noell, Elke | 2003 |
80 | Trusen, Hanna | 2002 |
2035 | LG Sempt I | BY | 53,50 |
572 | Bauer, Johanna | 2002 | - | 573 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 |
574 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | - | 576 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 |
2009 | SV Esting I | BY | 53,84 |
143 | Greil, Magdalena | 2003 | - | 144 | Kosub, Bianca | 2004 |
146 | Niese, Natalie | 2004 | - | 148 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 |
2025 | LG Oberland I | BY | 53,97 |
424 | Grüger, Elena | 2002 | - | 425 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 |
428 | Seestaller, Annalena | 2002 | - | 430 | Wenig, Julia | 2003 |
2007 | TV Emmering I | BY | 54,02 |
119 | Bartelheimer, Daniela | 2002 | - | 120 | Forrester, Rebecca | 2002 |
121 | Holdt, Annika | 2002 | - | 122 | Schmauder, Inga | 2004 |
123 | Scholze, Amelie | 2002 |
2041 | StG Wiggensbach I | BY | 54,14 |
107 | Waldhauser, Sophia | 2003 | - | 633 | Deuring, Johanna | 2002 |
634 | Gajewski, Fiona | 2002 | - | 635 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 |
2042 | TSV Trudering I | BY | 54,38 |
587 | Klaus, Viola | 2003 | - | 588 | Pietsch, Sia | 2003 |
589 | Risse, Isabella | 2003 | - | 590 | Stifner, Miriam | 2002 |
2040 | StG Vilstal I | BY | 54,50 |
197 | Hochneder, Lisa | 2003 | - | 198 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 |
199 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | - | 606 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 |
607 | Gehring, Nina | 2003 |
25 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
74 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,39 | |
58 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,76 | |
9 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 12,82 | |
472 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | ASV Piding | 12,87 | |
229 | Eich, Elisa | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 12,93 | |
16 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,01 | |
442 | Albrecht, Romana | 2003 | BY | TSV Ottobeuren | 13,09 | |
178 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,10 | |
113 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 13,11 | |
318 | Wermuth, Lara | 2003 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,13 | |
15 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,14 | |
588 | Pietsch, Sia | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 13,16 | |
516 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,18 | |
475 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,20 | |
556 | Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 13,22 | |
291 | Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,27 | |
335 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 13,28 | |
165 | Nachbar, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 13,30 | |
480 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,38 | |
244 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,39 | |
198 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 13,48 | |
573 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,50 | |
10 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 13,54 | |
576 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,56 | |
414 | Slotosch, Melanie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,57 | |
146 | Niese, Natalie | 2004 | BY | SV Esting | 13,58 | |
536 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,61 | |
108 | Wirsching, Madeleine | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 13,64 | |
652 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,69 | |
594 | Rieder, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,69 | |
143 | Greil, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 13,75 | |
577 | Stuhr, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,76 |
32 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
412 | Schwarz, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:24,73 | |
427 | Schwarz, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:25,53 | |
206 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2:26,51 | |
268 | Schmid, Jana | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:26,67 | |
13 | Paoli, Constanze | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 2:26,71 | |
18 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:27,19 | |
522 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:27,56 | |
299 | Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:29,15 | |
236 | Reinhart, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Haßberge | 2:29,21 | |
476 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:31,00 | |
179 | Ganic, Zerina | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:31,37 | |
467 | Rath, Julia | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:31,92 | |
4 | Seitz, Ilva | 2004 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:32,81 | |
191 | Zinner, Maja-Zoe | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:33,14 | |
582 | Capeti, Vanesa | 2003 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 2:33,30 | |
293 | Gotthardt, Lisa | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:33,90 | |
458 | Schrupp, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2:36,35 | |
183 | Popp, Janne | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:36,70 | |
577 | Stuhr, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:36,92 | |
464 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:37,55 | |
362 | Elfinger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:38,08 | |
409 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:39,66 |
22 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 (1) |
427 | Schwarz, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:25,53 | |
237 | Krug, Kristin | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 2:27,59 | |
18 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7:06,97 | |
363 | Holzner, Celina | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7:14,80 | |
6 | Schreyer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SC Ainring | 7:18,58 | |
554 | Przybille, Lineke | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 7:20,20 | |
465 | Braun, Corinna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7:23,91 | |
210 | Maana, Lina | 2004 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 7:24,26 | |
269 | Willer, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 7:26,08 | |
426 | Pichler, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 7:26,40 | |
86 | Lutz, Tina | 2004 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 7:37,87 | |
543 | Wasner, Samira | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 7:38,47 | |
673 | Zajaczowska, Dominika | 2003 | BY | SV Zuchering | 7:42,52 | |
488 | Gerbeth, Emelie | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:45,71 |
14 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.40 (1) |
58 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,68 | |
74 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,85 | |
16 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 12,30 | |
233 | Weigand, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 12,37 | |
307 | Davidowske, Katja | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,58 | |
556 | Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 12,61 | |
600 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,62 | |
656 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,65 | |
417 | Leeger, Caroline | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,67 | |
177 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,77 | |
230 | Heid, Lilian | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 12,80 | |
516 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,97 | |
304 | Stephan, Selina | 2003 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 13,00 | |
413 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,07 | |
594 | Rieder, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,11 | |
15 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,15 | |
207 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 13,18 | |
34 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,23 | |
27 | Bühl, Hannah | 2003 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 13,31 | |
62 | Vogl, Christina | 2004 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,32 | |
475 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,33 | |
576 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,35 | |
225 | Schuster, Marie Katharina | 2003 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,49 | |
574 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,50 | |
57 | Heidmeier, Lara | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 13,51 | |
40 | Bschorr, Julia | 2003 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,54 | |
542 | Berndorfer, Anika | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 13,58 | |
573 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,60 | |
195 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 13,78 |
29 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
16 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 1,73 | |
440 | Wörlein, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,60 | |
675 | Scharfensteiner, Sophie | 2003 | BY | LG Zusam | 1,60 | |
574 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,60 | |
7 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 1,60 | |
241 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,57 | |
439 | Schewe, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,54 | |
556 | Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 1,53 | |
337 | Betz, Tanaya | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,52 | |
573 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,52 | |
580 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,51 | |
299 | Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,49 | |
652 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,48 | |
581 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,46 | |
326 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,46 | |
551 | Schütte, Anica | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,46 | |
277 | Kaufmann, Kathrin | 2003 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,44 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
416 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,05 | |
520 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,65 | |
114 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,45 | |
340 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2,41 | |
25 | Keuerleber, Katharina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2,40 | |
537 | Zeitouni, Amira | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,35 | |
261 | Neudert, Tabea | 2003 | BY | LG Hof | 2,31 | |
112 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,20 | |
24 | Karl, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2,20 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
74 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,56 | |
549 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,28 | |
58 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,19 | |
230 | Heid, Lilian | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 5,13 | |
619 | Huber, Klara | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,08 | |
337 | Betz, Tanaya | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5,04 | |
291 | Gerhard, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5,00 | |
233 | Weigand, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 5,00 | |
16 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 5,00 | |
675 | Scharfensteiner, Sophie | 2003 | BY | LG Zusam | 4,93 | |
516 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,91 | |
113 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4,89 | |
480 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,88 | |
244 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,88 | |
178 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,83 | |
430 | Wenig, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,82 | |
580 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,81 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
650 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,57 | |
84 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 10,56 | |
81 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,53 | |
551 | Schütte, Anica | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,40 | |
229 | Eich, Elisa | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 10,24 | |
549 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,12 | |
34 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,85 | |
103 | Nägler, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,80 | |
364 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,69 | |
55 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 9,59 | |
37 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,54 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
55 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 28,70 | |
549 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 28,30 | |
81 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 27,25 | |
194 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 26,23 | |
650 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 25,99 | |
364 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,35 | |
207 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 24,05 | |
27 | Bühl, Hannah | 2003 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 24,05 | |
232 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 23,30 | |
576 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 23,21 | |
104 | Vogtmann, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23,08 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
321 | Konopacki, Michelle | 2003 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 39,27 | |
193 | Unützer, Laura | 2004 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 35,80 | |
322 | Liebenwald, Leonie | 2004 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 35,56 | |
256 | Adelgoß, Mattli Maria | 2003 | BY | TV Hindelang | 29,85 | |
260 | Zint, Anna | 2004 | BY | TV Hindelang | 27,81 | |
257 | Imminger, Vreni | 2003 | BY | TV Hindelang | 23,83 | |
551 | Schütte, Anica | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 23,70 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
650 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 36,18 | |
81 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,03 | |
25 | Keuerleber, Katharina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 34,98 | |
195 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 33,88 | |
103 | Nägler, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 32,35 | |
600 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 30,93 | |
412 | Schwarz, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 30,81 | |
611 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 30,35 | |
232 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 30,30 | |
606 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 29,98 | |
469 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 29,90 | |
364 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 29,58 | |
55 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 29,54 | |
198 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 29,44 | |
338 | Palos, Lejla | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 29,06 | |
225 | Schuster, Marie Katharina | 2003 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 27,85 | |
27 | Bühl, Hannah | 2003 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 27,24 | |
207 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 27,08 |
18 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
116 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,28 | |
90 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,56 | |
524 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,68 | |
176 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,74 | |
601 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,88 | |
637 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,91 | |
59 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,93 | |
535 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,98 | |
222 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,02 | |
455 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 13,04 | |
51 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,04 | |
292 | Gold, Yasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,12 | |
571 | Will, Antonia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,13 | |
570 | Back, Cosima | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,14 | |
31 | Gruber, Veronica | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,19 | |
138 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,23 | |
14 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,29 | |
163 | Pöhlmann, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,29 | |
91 | Gresser, Melanie | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,35 | |
602 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,41 | |
621 | Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,42 | |
593 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,45 | |
101 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,48 | |
408 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,51 | |
310 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 13,53 | |
530 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,55 | |
550 | Schorsack, Karolin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 13,59 | |
451 | Dersch, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 13,59 | |
50 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,59 |
29 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
90 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 42,55 | |
276 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 43,41 | |
667 | Gold, Rosalie | 2002 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 43,49 | |
535 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 43,62 | |
602 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 43,88 | |
570 | Back, Cosima | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 44,34 | |
593 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 44,83 | |
367 | Rüttinger, Luisa | 2002 | BY | VfL Murnau | 45,27 | |
408 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,33 | |
637 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 45,46 | |
310 | Assel, Fabienne | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 45,67 | |
70 | Andersch, Sarah Roberta Ita | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 46,00 | |
101 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 46,23 | |
176 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 46,62 | |
239 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 (1) |
276 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:20,26 | |
56 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:20,81 | |
404 | Drechsler, Alicia | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:22,21 | |
267 | Lindner, Verena | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:24,57 | |
305 | Dorsch, Eva | 2002 | BY | SC Kemmern | 2:25,83 | |
670 | Prusko, Yara | 2002 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 2:26,33 | |
54 | Hüfner, Theresa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 2:26,36 | |
312 | Spulak, Celine | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2:27,74 | |
423 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:28,87 | |
674 | Hirschbeck, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:30,18 | |
300 | Heckel, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2:33,18 | |
105 | Weiß, Amelie | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:34,91 | |
553 | Mödl, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2:39,85 |
13 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 (1) |
482 | Puff, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TuS Raubling | 7:00,13 | |
239 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 7:02,70 | |
452 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 7:03,63 | |
423 | Gedat, Lena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 7:04,02 | |
446 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7:08,09 | |
341 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7:22,81 | |
205 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 7:23,10 | |
489 | Lippl, Hanna | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:45,65 | |
93 | Reichl, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7:57,04 |
9 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
603 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,98 | |
116 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,99 | |
52 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,20 | |
59 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,23 | |
637 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,31 | |
407 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,38 | |
212 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 12,39 | |
188 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,42 | |
19 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,45 | |
239 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 12,53 | |
253 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,65 | |
601 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,66 | |
222 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,72 | |
635 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 12,76 | |
415 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,78 | |
311 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 12,78 | |
524 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,81 | |
402 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,83 | |
535 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,84 | |
627 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 12,86 | |
628 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 12,95 | |
353 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,95 | |
661 | Schulz, Sophia | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,97 | |
100 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,02 | |
73 | Kraus, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,06 | |
479 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,07 | |
593 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 13,08 | |
523 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,39 | |
101 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,44 | |
428 | Seestaller, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,45 | |
530 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,47 |
31 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
276 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 46,56 | |
176 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 46,57 | |
117 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 48,18 | |
341 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 50,76 | |
355 | Bormann, Leonie | 2002 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 50,97 | |
479 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 51,22 | |
356 | Karg, Tabea | 2002 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 51,44 | |
336 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 51,49 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
655 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,70 | |
628 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,68 | |
212 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,68 | |
239 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,62 | |
262 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,61 | |
19 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,61 | |
361 | Daude, Isabel | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,56 | |
266 | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,56 | |
530 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,55 | |
85 | Herlitschke, Kayla | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1,54 | |
627 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,52 | |
311 | Lacher, Nina | 2002 | BY | Kissinger SC | 1,49 | |
109 | Kraus, Annika | 2002 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 1,49 | |
211 | Müller, Celina | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,48 | |
660 | Baumann, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,48 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (2) |
618 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,70 | |
519 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
116 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,63 | |
138 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,49 | |
117 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,28 | |
88 | Schmalz, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,22 | |
31 | Gruber, Veronica | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,21 | |
603 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,17 | |
188 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,15 | |
59 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 5,12 | |
101 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5,11 | |
51 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,09 | |
123 | Scholze, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | 5,08 | |
19 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 5,07 | |
471 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,03 | |
635 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,01 | |
222 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,01 | |
407 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,00 | |
52 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,99 | |
593 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 4,97 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
471 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,00 | |
262 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 10,47 | |
479 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,41 | |
535 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,30 | |
367 | Rüttinger, Luisa | 2002 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,25 | |
408 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,00 | |
227 | Zanker, Maria | 2002 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9,70 | |
77 | Markert, Weike | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,24 | |
470 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,05 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
403 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,59 | |
302 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 11,23 | |
238 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,14 | |
550 | Schorsack, Karolin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,13 | |
19 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 10,77 | |
234 | Andraschko, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10,74 | |
187 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,69 | |
116 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 10,55 | |
608 | Henle, Larissa | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 10,52 | |
353 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,41 | |
41 | Herr, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,37 | |
155 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,23 | |
100 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10,07 | |
301 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 10,06 | |
53 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,00 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
403 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,80 | |
238 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 30,31 | |
53 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 29,47 | |
608 | Henle, Larissa | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 29,32 | |
155 | Zeeh, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,13 | |
154 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 27,83 | |
325 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 26,80 | |
474 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,22 | |
471 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 25,10 | |
102 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 25,08 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
548 | Aigner, Jule | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 26,49 | |
550 | Schorsack, Karolin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 25,37 | |
552 | Schütte, Leoni | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 22,97 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.15 (1) |
72 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 40,23 | |
153 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,77 | |
212 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 39,72 | |
31 | Gruber, Veronica | 2002 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 39,16 | |
154 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 37,90 | |
301 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 35,47 | |
471 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 34,82 | |
19 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 34,69 | |
302 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 34,38 | |
415 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 32,94 | |
325 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 32,46 | |
406 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31,75 | |
102 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 30,93 | |
127 | Hutzenthaler, Eva | 2002 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 30,88 | |
353 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 30,86 | |
52 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 30,63 |
16 Teilnehmer |