100 m Männer |
216 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7,18 | |
220 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,97 | |
218 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 11,03 | |
222 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,14 | |
214 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,19 | |
223 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,75 | |
217 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 12,17 | |
221 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
225 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
283 | Sawopoulos, Chris | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
218 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 22,48 | |
214 | Hecht, Moritz | 1997 | BY | LG Forchheim | 22,53 | |
222 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 22,83 | |
217 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 24,37 | |
224 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,58 | |
219 | Hirsch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
283 | Sawopoulos, Chris | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer |
219 | Hirsch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 53,89 | |
215 | Kühl, Kevin | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 54,96 | |
224 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m |
225 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer |
220 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,77 | |
223 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,52 | |
221 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,54 | |
225 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
250 | Spitz, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g |
284 | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 |
169 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,15 | |
170 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,57 | |
177 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent | 11,68 | |
168 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,94 | |
171 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,80 | |
174 | Riedl, Nico | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,04 |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 |
169 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 23,02 | |
170 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 23,32 | |
173 | Brüch, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 24,10 | |
168 | Gösswein, Mario | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 24,95 | |
175 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,36 | |
178 | Gleissl, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 |
178 | Gleissl, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 |
176 | Reber, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2:06,96 |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
173 | Brüch, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 16,00 | |
172 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 16,31 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 |
170 | Wirth, Hanns-Peter | 1999 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 6,01 | |
177 | Hanwalter, Niklas | 1998 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,79 | |
171 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,37 | |
175 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,31 | |
174 | Riedl, Nico | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,19 | |
172 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 |
181 | Wolf, Anne | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 13,81 | |
180 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,85 | |
183 | Hofrichter, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
185 | Strootmann, Milena | 1999 | BY | LG Hof |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 |
182 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 59,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 |
179 | Sinn, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,69 | |
180 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,63 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 |
181 | Wolf, Anne | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 4,99 | |
183 | Hofrichter, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
185 | Strootmann, Milena | 1999 | BY | LG Hof |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg |
184 | Spillner, Julia | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 30,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g |
285 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
227 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,87 | |
230 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,96 | |
233 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 12,07 | |
248 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,13 | |
228 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 12,32 | |
232 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,36 | |
242 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,37 | |
237 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 12,48 | |
245 | Löblein, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,65 | |
236 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 13,01 | |
247 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 13,08 | |
249 | Hoferichter, Leo | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 13,68 | |
238 | Busch, Timo | 2001 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 14,91 | |
229 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
234 | Mohsenni, Alireza | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
235 | Fuchs, Peter | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
282 | Weiß, Yannik | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach |
17 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
230 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,56 | |
233 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 24,61 | |
242 | Seibold, Aron | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 24,69 | |
239 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,17 | |
247 | Jansky, Christian | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 28,85 | |
226 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
228 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
245 | Löblein, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
282 | Weiß, Yannik | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 |
236 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 |
246 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2:13,87 | |
226 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:17,76 | |
244 | Engel, Eric | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
232 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
241 | Babinsky, Kai | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
243 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
246 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
248 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
248 | Röhrl, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 5,92 | |
241 | Babinsky, Kai | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,75 | |
237 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,64 | |
232 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,60 | |
233 | Weiss, Leon | 2000 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,40 | |
231 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 5,28 | |
245 | Löblein, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,27 | |
236 | Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 5,14 | |
243 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 5,12 | |
229 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 5,10 | |
246 | Herbst, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,80 | |
249 | Hoferichter, Leo | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 4,47 | |
238 | Busch, Timo | 2001 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 4,12 | |
234 | Mohsenni, Alireza | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
235 | Fuchs, Peter | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
282 | Weiß, Yannik | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach |
16 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 |
227 | von Hardenberg, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg |
230 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,99 | |
239 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,97 | |
243 | Leicht, Tim | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 24,67 | |
232 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
237 | Knisch, Max-Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
241 | Babinsky, Kai | 2000 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g |
240 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 55,99 | |
231 | Schmid, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 35,10 | |
232 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,21 | |
229 | Heitzer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
234 | Mohsenni, Alireza | 2001 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
249 | Hoferichter, Leo | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
286aW | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
148 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,71 | |
162 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,93 | |
165 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | 12,99 | |
149 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,17 | |
155 | Persitzky, Friederike | 2000 | BY | LG Hof | 13,51 | |
159 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 13,89 | |
164 | Treuheit, Annabelle | 2001 | BY | LG Forchheim | 14,08 | |
163 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 14,46 | |
156 | Gebhard, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,67 | |
153 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 14,85 | |
160 | Frisch, Jasmin | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
161 | Stuber, Ann-Kathrin | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
147 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,99 | |
148 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 26,04 | |
151 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
165 | Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
167 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 |
159 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 66,75 | |
151 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
154 | Windisch, Marina | 2000 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:49,13 | |
156 | Gebhard, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:53,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
149 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | ESV Amberg | 15,36 | |
157 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
162 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 |
166 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,59 | |
163 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,53 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
162 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,42 | |
147 | Mader, Annika | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,29 | |
149 | Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | ESV Amberg | 5,09 | |
158 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,06 | |
159 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,81 | |
155 | Persitzky, Friederike | 2000 | BY | LG Hof | 4,80 | |
167 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 4,70 | |
157 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,62 | |
164 | Treuheit, Annabelle | 2001 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,45 | |
153 | Scheidacker, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3,96 | |
160 | Frisch, Jasmin | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
161 | Stuber, Ann-Kathrin | 2001 | BY | SV Wiesent |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 |
167 | Wolf, Veronika | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 10,82 | |
166 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,30 | |
45 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
64 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg |
150 | Meiler, Hanna | 2000 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 23,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g |
158 | Weber, Lisa | 2001 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,16 | |
166 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 29,26 | |
152 | Uschakow, Leona | 2000 | BY | LG Hof | 29,05 | |
163 | Strunc, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 28,13 | |
157 | Urbansky, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 26,53 |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m WK U12 |
76 | Geier, Lucie | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 7,90 | |
82 | Schroll, Lena | 2007 | BY | TV 1923 Eckersmühlen | 7,92 | |
90 | Braunreuther, Lena | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 8,16 | |
105 | Bierschneider, Verona | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 8,26 | |
94 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,34 | |
97 | Feil, Dana | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,41 | |
91 | Hoffmann, Fiona | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,51 | |
95 | Staub, Ilka | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 8,52 | |
83 | Vedder, Jule | 2007 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,57 | |
103 | Stenglein, Tizia | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,61 | |
80 | Gebhard, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 8,61 | |
102 | Hofmann, Lena | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,67 | |
98 | Perner, Maresa | 2007 | BY | TV Wunsiedel | 8,68 | |
96 | Schieder, Sarah | 2006 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,75 | |
73 | Münch, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,98 | |
81 | Stangl, Annalena | 2007 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 8,99 | |
75 | Dennerlein, Anika | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 9,20 | |
72 | Ziegler, Katharina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 9,33 | |
78 | Kraus, Anna | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 9,34 | |
74 | Schultes, Rebekka | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 10,14 | |
106 | Aumer, Cora | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 10,57 | |
77 | Meier, Neele | 2009 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
79 | Paukner, Christin | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
84 | Schäfer, Helene | 2007 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
85 | Sichelstiel, Maxima | 2008 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
86 | Hes, Emma | 2008 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
87 | Lena, Pittner | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
88 | Schaffarzik, Zoe | 2008 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
89 | Melzer, Ronja | 2006 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
92 | Dobmeier, Sophie | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
93 | Praller, Hanna | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
99 | Söllner, Lena | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
100 | Spies, Ramona | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
101 | Panzer, Sophie | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
104 | Melzner, Isabella | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
107 | Schieder, Hannah | 2008 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
108 | Suttner, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden |
37 Teilnehmer |
800 m WK U12 |
95 | Staub, Ilka | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 3:00,30 | |
82 | Schroll, Lena | 2007 | BY | TV 1923 Eckersmühlen | 3:02,65 | |
97 | Feil, Dana | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3:04,38 | |
96 | Schieder, Sarah | 2006 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:07,99 | |
90 | Braunreuther, Lena | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 3:15,30 | |
105 | Bierschneider, Verona | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3:21,36 | |
77 | Meier, Neele | 2009 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
79 | Paukner, Christin | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
81 | Stangl, Annalena | 2007 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
83 | Vedder, Jule | 2007 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
84 | Schäfer, Helene | 2007 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
85 | Sichelstiel, Maxima | 2008 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
86 | Hes, Emma | 2008 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
88 | Schaffarzik, Zoe | 2008 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
89 | Melzer, Ronja | 2006 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
92 | Dobmeier, Sophie | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
93 | Praller, Hanna | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
94 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
98 | Perner, Maresa | 2007 | BY | TV Wunsiedel | ||
99 | Söllner, Lena | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
104 | Melzner, Isabella | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
107 | Schieder, Hannah | 2008 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
108 | Suttner, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden |
23 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WK U12 |
96 | Schieder, Sarah | 2006 | BY | DJK Weiden | 0,91 | |
75 | Dennerlein, Anika | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
80 | Gebhard, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
91 | Hoffmann, Fiona | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
93 | Praller, Hanna | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
94 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
98 | Perner, Maresa | 2007 | BY | TV Wunsiedel | ||
99 | Söllner, Lena | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
102 | Hofmann, Lena | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
103 | Stenglein, Tizia | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WK U12 |
82 | Schroll, Lena | 2007 | BY | TV 1923 Eckersmühlen | 4,31 | |
76 | Geier, Lucie | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 4,30 | |
103 | Stenglein, Tizia | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,64 | |
90 | Braunreuther, Lena | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | 3,63 | |
91 | Hoffmann, Fiona | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,52 | |
97 | Feil, Dana | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,50 | |
81 | Stangl, Annalena | 2007 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3,45 | |
83 | Vedder, Jule | 2007 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,40 | |
73 | Münch, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,39 | |
96 | Schieder, Sarah | 2006 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,37 | |
102 | Hofmann, Lena | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,32 | |
80 | Gebhard, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 3,32 | |
105 | Bierschneider, Verona | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3,23 | |
78 | Kraus, Anna | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 3,10 | |
75 | Dennerlein, Anika | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 3,07 | |
72 | Ziegler, Katharina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2,72 | |
74 | Schultes, Rebekka | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 2,60 | |
106 | Aumer, Cora | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2,07 | |
77 | Meier, Neele | 2009 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
79 | Paukner, Christin | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
84 | Schäfer, Helene | 2007 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
85 | Sichelstiel, Maxima | 2008 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
86 | Hes, Emma | 2008 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
87 | Lena, Pittner | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
88 | Schaffarzik, Zoe | 2008 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
89 | Melzer, Ronja | 2006 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
92 | Dobmeier, Sophie | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
93 | Praller, Hanna | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
94 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
95 | Staub, Ilka | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | ||
98 | Perner, Maresa | 2007 | BY | TV Wunsiedel | ||
99 | Söllner, Lena | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
100 | Spies, Ramona | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
101 | Panzer, Sophie | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
104 | Melzner, Isabella | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
107 | Schieder, Hannah | 2008 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
108 | Suttner, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden |
37 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WK U12 3 kg |
73 | Münch, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
82 | Schroll, Lena | 2007 | BY | TV 1923 Eckersmühlen | ||
94 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
96 | Schieder, Sarah | 2006 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
98 | Perner, Maresa | 2007 | BY | TV Wunsiedel | ||
104 | Melzner, Isabella | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden |
6 Teilnehmer |
50 m MK U12 |
11 | Wörlein, Tobias | 2006 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 8,32 | |
15 | Hoffmann, Henrik | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 8,36 | |
7 | Schäfer, Florian | 2006 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 8,42 | |
14 | Korb, Leonhard | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 8,43 | |
1 | Franz, Mark | 2006 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 8,47 | |
16 | Plötz, Leonhard | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 8,68 | |
12 | Busch, Felix | 2007 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 8,79 | |
3 | Jansky, Philipp | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 10,17 | |
17 | Stangl, Lukas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 10,25 | |
2 | Sperl, Philipp | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
4 | Biersack, Toni | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
5 | Janke, Alexander | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
6 | von Lange, Cosmo | 2007 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
8 | Wiedemann, Lukas | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
9 | Gebhard, Jan | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
10 | Distler, Leon | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
13 | Steiner, Justin | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m MK U12 |
14 | Korb, Leonhard | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2:55,23 | |
1 | Franz, Mark | 2006 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 2:55,48 | |
16 | Plötz, Leonhard | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3:00,66 | |
2 | Sperl, Philipp | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
4 | Biersack, Toni | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
5 | Janke, Alexander | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
10 | Distler, Leon | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
12 | Busch, Felix | 2007 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
13 | Steiner, Justin | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MK U12 |
11 | Wörlein, Tobias | 2006 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,28 | |
14 | Korb, Leonhard | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1,06 | |
2 | Sperl, Philipp | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
7 | Schäfer, Florian | 2006 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MK U12 |
11 | Wörlein, Tobias | 2006 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3,88 | |
7 | Schäfer, Florian | 2006 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 3,85 | |
15 | Hoffmann, Henrik | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 3,73 | |
1 | Franz, Mark | 2006 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3,60 | |
14 | Korb, Leonhard | 2006 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3,41 | |
16 | Plötz, Leonhard | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 3,29 | |
12 | Busch, Felix | 2007 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3,04 | |
3 | Jansky, Philipp | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | 2,56 | |
17 | Stangl, Lukas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 2,46 | |
2 | Sperl, Philipp | 2007 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | ||
4 | Biersack, Toni | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
5 | Janke, Alexander | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
6 | von Lange, Cosmo | 2007 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
8 | Wiedemann, Lukas | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
9 | Gebhard, Jan | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
10 | Distler, Leon | 2007 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
13 | Steiner, Justin | 2006 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MK U12 3 kg |
3 | Jansky, Philipp | 2007 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
5 | Janke, Alexander | 2007 | BY | DJK Weiden |
2 Teilnehmer |
75 m MJ U14 |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,90 | |
200 | Uzman, Milan | 2004 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,10 | |
193 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,28 | |
211 | Wittke, Louis | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,40 | |
209 | Sladek, Johannes | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,44 | |
196 | Götz, Gabriel | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,56 | |
190 | Bitter, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,82 | |
186 | Schaefer, Vincent | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
187 | Fronda, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
192 | Rauch, Nils | 2005 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
198 | Jahreis, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
199 | Weis, Richard | 2005 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
201 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
202 | Josten, Philipp | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
204 | Sichelstiel, Leonard | 2005 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
206 | Achhammer, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
207 | Weis, Martin | 2005 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
208 | Hauffe, Philipp | 2004 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
210 | Müller, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U14 |
200 | Uzman, Milan | 2004 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:36,40 | |
210 | Müller, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:43,96 | |
203 | Treuheit, Jakob | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:57,85 | |
213 | Konz, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3:02,92 | |
207 | Weis, Martin | 2005 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3:13,48 | |
201 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U14 |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,38 | |
197 | Mäusebach, Jannis | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 11,98 | |
193 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,02 | |
211 | Wittke, Louis | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,14 | |
195 | Strasser, Philip | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 13,22 | |
190 | Bitter, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 14,08 | |
186 | Schaefer, Vincent | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
187 | Fronda, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
189 | Dickert, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
191 | Buchwald, Sven | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
202 | Josten, Philipp | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
203 | Treuheit, Jakob | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
206 | Achhammer, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
212 | Premru, Elias | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U14 |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,44 | |
187 | Fronda, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 1,32 | |
212 | Premru, Elias | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,28 | |
202 | Josten, Philipp | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 1,24 | |
191 | Buchwald, Sven | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,22 | |
211 | Wittke, Louis | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,20 | |
195 | Strasser, Philip | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1,06 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U14 |
202 | Josten, Philipp | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,50 | |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,47 | |
206 | Achhammer, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 4,43 | |
187 | Fronda, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 4,41 | |
189 | Dickert, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,11 | |
211 | Wittke, Louis | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,04 | |
203 | Treuheit, Jakob | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,00 | |
212 | Premru, Elias | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,78 | |
207 | Weis, Martin | 2005 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,62 | |
195 | Strasser, Philip | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 3,59 | |
190 | Bitter, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 3,58 | |
213 | Konz, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3,55 | |
191 | Buchwald, Sven | 2005 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 3,52 | |
196 | Götz, Gabriel | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3,31 | |
199 | Weis, Richard | 2005 | BY | DJK Weiden | 3,00 | |
186 | Schaefer, Vincent | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
192 | Rauch, Nils | 2005 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
194 | Keck, Samuel | 2007 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | ||
198 | Jahreis, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
201 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U14 3 kg |
197 | Mäusebach, Jannis | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 8,58 | |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,44 | |
210 | Müller, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7,82 | |
189 | Dickert, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 5,93 | |
188 | Weiss, Marcel | 2005 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
194 | Keck, Samuel | 2007 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | ||
201 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U14 750 g |
197 | Mäusebach, Jannis | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 25,26 | |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 15,43 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U14 400 g |
210 | Müller, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 30,60 | |
188 | Weiss, Marcel | 2005 | BY | SV Wiesent | 26,84 | |
197 | Mäusebach, Jannis | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 24,88 | |
205 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 24,69 | |
209 | Sladek, Johannes | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 23,05 | |
189 | Dickert, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 18,53 | |
202 | Josten, Philipp | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 14,24 | |
195 | Strasser, Philip | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 13,57 | |
187 | Fronda, Fabian | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 13,55 | |
193 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
194 | Keck, Samuel | 2007 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | ||
196 | Götz, Gabriel | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 |
259 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,16 | |
261 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 12,50 | |
268 | Kariun, Richard | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,66 | |
274 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 12,75 | |
275 | Bretz, Christian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,80 | |
265 | Lämmel, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,92 | |
255 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,04 | |
254 | Lippert, Luis | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,56 | |
277 | Strasser, Markus | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 14,17 | |
252 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
253 | Schönhut, Ren | 2003 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | ||
256 | Haar, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
257 | Kowollik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
262 | Frisch, Robin | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
263 | Welsch, David | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
270 | Nöhring, Paul | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
271 | Schönhut, Andr | 2003 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | ||
273 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
278 | Schickedanz, Leonard | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
279 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
280 | Reindl, Tim | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
21 Teilnehmer |
300 m MJ U16 |
266 | Uzman, Quentin | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | 37,43 | |
274 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 45,95 | |
279 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 |
273 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2:57,40 | |
272 | Beierl, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
278 | Schickedanz, Leonard | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 |
261 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 12,24 | |
251 | Jahn, Noah | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 13,25 | |
265 | Lämmel, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 14,30 | |
258 | Glatzel, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 15,10 | |
252 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U16 |
267 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,62 | |
251 | Jahn, Noah | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 1,60 | |
271 | Schönhut, Andr | 2003 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,38 | |
253 | Schönhut, Ren | 2003 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,30 | |
273 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1,27 | |
263 | Welsch, David | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
279 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 |
252 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 5,45 | |
261 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 5,17 | |
274 | Peter, Leon | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 5,15 | |
255 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,15 | |
268 | Kariun, Richard | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,11 | |
275 | Bretz, Christian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 5,08 | |
265 | Lämmel, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 5,08 | |
254 | Lippert, Luis | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,75 | |
258 | Glatzel, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 4,49 | |
277 | Strasser, Markus | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 4,37 | |
276 | Krapf, Leonard | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,18 | |
256 | Haar, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
257 | Kowollik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
262 | Frisch, Robin | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
270 | Nöhring, Paul | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
278 | Schickedanz, Leonard | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
279 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg |
275 | Bretz, Christian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 10,07 | |
260 | Wietasch, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,48 | |
258 | Glatzel, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 8,39 | |
265 | Lämmel, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 7,50 | |
263 | Welsch, David | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
281 | Sefa, Adrian | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg |
251 | Jahn, Noah | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 28,98 | |
264 | Schnurrer, Andreas | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 26,04 | |
277 | Strasser, Markus | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,42 | |
260 | Wietasch, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 23,66 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g |
269 | Sichelstiel, Louis | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 40,96 | |
280 | Reindl, Tim | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 39,89 | |
259 | Saffer, Jonas | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 39,88 | |
251 | Jahn, Noah | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 39,78 | |
261 | Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 38,37 | |
260 | Wietasch, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,60 | |
267 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 29,03 | |
255 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,60 | |
281 | Sefa, Adrian | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 23,00 | |
277 | Strasser, Markus | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 21,31 | |
276 | Krapf, Leonard | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 19,34 | |
257 | Kowollik, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
262 | Frisch, Robin | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
13 Teilnehmer |
75 m WJ U14 |
116 | Wirsching, Madeleine | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 10,73 | |
135 | Riedel, Madeleine | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 10,88 | |
126 | Brück, Lilly | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10,90 | |
115 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,09 | |
120 | Schauerhammer, Nelly | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 11,12 | |
129 | Schaller, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11,18 | |
131 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,21 | |
127 | Löhner, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,29 | |
141 | Eichner, Elena | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,32 | |
118 | Kunz, Josephine | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,37 | |
140 | Hofmann, Katharina | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,51 | |
109 | Heink, Lena | 2004 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 11,53 | |
114 | Bayer, Josephine | 2004 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 11,65 | |
113 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,75 | |
111 | Engelkamp, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 12,07 | |
112 | Neukam, Theresa | 2005 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
119 | Hussong, Alenka | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
124 | Memmel, Jana | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
128 | Dorn, Emilia | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
130 | Fuß, Susanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | ||
132 | Giannoulopoulos, Yella | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
133 | Rattei, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
134 | Flake, Klara | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
136 | Erlwein, Mona | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
137 | Kraus, Emy | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
139 | Gerbeth, Emelie | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
26 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U14 |
139 | Gerbeth, Emelie | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:47,15 | |
125 | Braun, Anna | 2004 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:47,64 | |
131 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2:50,72 | |
117 | Meier, Marieka | 2004 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 2:51,02 | |
123 | Beierl, Anne-Marie | 2005 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:52,09 | |
140 | Hofmann, Katharina | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3:02,31 | |
110 | Landgraf, Julia | 2005 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | ||
132 | Giannoulopoulos, Yella | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
133 | Rattei, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U14 |
135 | Riedel, Madeleine | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 10,73 | |
119 | Hussong, Alenka | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 10,84 | |
131 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,49 | |
126 | Brück, Lilly | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 11,92 | |
127 | Löhner, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,94 | |
120 | Schauerhammer, Nelly | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 12,12 | |
129 | Schaller, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,47 | |
109 | Heink, Lena | 2004 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 12,62 | |
136 | Erlwein, Mona | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 13,41 | |
122 | Hörl, Alina | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
124 | Memmel, Jana | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
138 | Dickert, Lena | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
142 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
143 | Birk, Nina | 2005 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U14 |
129 | Schaller, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,41 | |
138 | Dickert, Lena | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,36 | |
114 | Bayer, Josephine | 2004 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 1,35 | |
118 | Kunz, Josephine | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 1,35 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U14 |
116 | Wirsching, Madeleine | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 4,68 | |
119 | Hussong, Alenka | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4,51 | |
126 | Brück, Lilly | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4,39 | |
129 | Schaller, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,31 | |
131 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4,21 | |
141 | Eichner, Elena | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4,13 | |
127 | Löhner, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,06 | |
138 | Dickert, Lena | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,05 | |
145 | Gundermann, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 4,04 | |
113 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,89 | |
115 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,89 | |
124 | Memmel, Jana | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | 3,83 | |
140 | Hofmann, Katharina | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3,81 | |
137 | Kraus, Emy | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3,73 | |
109 | Heink, Lena | 2004 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 3,71 | |
146 | Gebhard, Milena | 2005 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 3,64 | |
136 | Erlwein, Mona | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 3,63 | |
143 | Birk, Nina | 2005 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 3,61 | |
111 | Engelkamp, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 3,51 | |
134 | Flake, Klara | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | 3,44 | |
114 | Bayer, Josephine | 2004 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 3,37 | |
130 | Fuß, Susanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 3,35 | |
142 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,02 | |
112 | Neukam, Theresa | 2005 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
128 | Dorn, Emilia | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
132 | Giannoulopoulos, Yella | 2005 | BY | LG Forchheim | ||
133 | Rattei, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld |
27 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U14 3 kg |
144 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9,95 | |
127 | Löhner, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 7,62 | |
115 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 7,34 | |
122 | Hörl, Alina | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 6,92 | |
141 | Eichner, Elena | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 6,58 | |
116 | Wirsching, Madeleine | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 6,56 | |
131 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5,38 | |
137 | Kraus, Emy | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,01 | |
118 | Kunz, Josephine | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 4,98 | |
113 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
119 | Hussong, Alenka | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
121 | Plötz, Emilia | 2005 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
126 | Brück, Lilly | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
136 | Erlwein, Mona | 2005 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
146 | Gebhard, Milena | 2005 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U14 750 g |
144 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 33,29 | |
122 | Hörl, Alina | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 20,71 | |
127 | Löhner, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 18,50 | |
113 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,97 | |
146 | Gebhard, Milena | 2005 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U14 400 g |
144 | Weber, Julia | 2004 | BY | LG Bamberg | 35,80 | |
135 | Riedel, Madeleine | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 30,55 | |
122 | Hörl, Alina | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 27,78 | |
145 | Gundermann, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 26,70 | |
120 | Schauerhammer, Nelly | 2004 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 26,50 | |
118 | Kunz, Josephine | 2004 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 25,45 | |
138 | Dickert, Lena | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 20,62 | |
143 | Birk, Nina | 2005 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,64 | |
121 | Plötz, Emilia | 2005 | BY | SV Wiesent | ||
146 | Gebhard, Milena | 2005 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 |
27 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,39 | |
60 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 12,95 | |
41 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,99 | |
54 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,13 | |
48 | Wölfel, Clara | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 13,25 | |
47 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,36 | |
45 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,37 | |
28 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,42 | |
49 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 13,45 | |
63 | Drechsler, Jessica | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 13,87 | |
66 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,89 | |
29 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,92 | |
58 | Pöhlmann, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,94 | |
21 | Gellenthien, Ronja | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 14,02 | |
52 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,20 | |
69 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,30 | |
55 | Budig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,50 | |
65 | Benning, Luisa | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 14,61 | |
56 | Lippl, Hanna | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,48 | |
19 | Brüser, Carina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
20 | Gebhard, Marie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
24 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
33 | Schaller, Selina | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
34 | Bernet, Linda | 2002 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
39 | Löhner, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
42 | Frisch, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
44 | Paukner, Michelle | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
51 | Fuchs, Saskia | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
61 | Schroth, Anouk | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
71 | Neukam, Silvia | 2002 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath |
30 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U16 |
46 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 46,10 | |
21 | Gellenthien, Ronja | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 48,15 | |
26 | Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
31 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
45 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
53 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 |
38 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:27,19 | |
37 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:47,12 | |
70 | Hoyler, Alina | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:55,38 | |
56 | Lippl, Hanna | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:59,32 | |
34 | Bernet, Linda | 2002 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
71 | Neukam, Silvia | 2002 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 |
27 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,53 | |
59 | Riedel, Serina | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 12,90 | |
63 | Drechsler, Jessica | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 13,00 | |
47 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 13,12 | |
46 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 13,35 | |
41 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,55 | |
49 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 14,14 | |
40 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,17 | |
28 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | ESV Amberg | 14,41 | |
66 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,76 | |
25 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 15,22 | |
29 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,79 | |
18 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
23 | van Haßelt, Charlotta | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
24 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | ||
30 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
33 | Schaller, Selina | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
39 | Löhner, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
57 | Wörlein, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
62 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
67 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U16 |
47 | Schaller, Franca | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 1,73 | |
64 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 1,61 | |
57 | Wörlein, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,60 | |
54 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,58 | |
36 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,57 | |
59 | Riedel, Serina | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 1,57 | |
60 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,54 | |
67 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,54 | |
25 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,50 | |
33 | Schaller, Selina | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,42 | |
66 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,35 | |
30 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 1,34 | |
29 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,33 | |
40 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,33 | |
44 | Paukner, Michelle | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 1,28 | |
55 | Budig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,27 | |
39 | Löhner, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,25 | |
52 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,09 | |
20 | Gebhard, Marie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
26 | Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
32 | Rueschen, Swantje | 2003 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth |
21 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 |
27 | Krebs, Naomi | 2003 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,56 | |
59 | Riedel, Serina | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 5,24 | |
48 | Wölfel, Clara | 2002 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,06 | |
18 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4,95 | |
36 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,78 | |
63 | Drechsler, Jessica | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 4,70 | |
49 | Scharrer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,69 | |
66 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,68 | |
33 | Schaller, Selina | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,68 | |
35 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,67 | |
29 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,67 | |
25 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 4,64 | |
28 | Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | ESV Amberg | 4,62 | |
41 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,58 | |
69 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,51 | |
37 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,40 | |
55 | Budig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,34 | |
38 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 4,28 | |
44 | Paukner, Michelle | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 4,27 | |
39 | Löhner, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4,24 | |
19 | Brüser, Carina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,21 | |
30 | Engelkamp, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 4,18 | |
40 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,10 | |
52 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,08 | |
61 | Schroth, Anouk | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,05 | |
65 | Benning, Luisa | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 3,99 | |
23 | van Haßelt, Charlotta | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 3,88 | |
58 | Pöhlmann, Alexandra | 2002 | BY | LG Forchheim | 3,76 | |
24 | Krämer, Caprice | 2003 | BY | ESV Amberg | 3,70 | |
20 | Gebhard, Marie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 3,34 | |
51 | Fuchs, Saskia | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 3,10 | |
32 | Rueschen, Swantje | 2003 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | ||
34 | Bernet, Linda | 2002 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath | ||
42 | Frisch, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
71 | Neukam, Silvia | 2002 | BY | SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath |
35 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg |
46 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 10,77 | |
31 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 10,56 | |
69 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,09 | |
32 | Rueschen, Swantje | 2003 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 7,56 | |
64 | Stamm, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Hof | 7,56 | |
22 | Palos, Lejla | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,44 | |
40 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,37 | |
20 | Gebhard, Marie | 2003 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | ||
68 | Schultes, Judith | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg |
18 | Kupsch, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 33,62 | |
25 | Spieß, Kathrin | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 30,31 | |
35 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 27,23 | |
22 | Palos, Lejla | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 20,37 | |
69 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 20,35 | |
40 | Neujean, Helene | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 20,10 | |
31 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 17,27 | |
68 | Schultes, Judith | 2003 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 14,97 | |
32 | Rueschen, Swantje | 2003 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | ||
50 | Franz, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | ||
62 | Reidl, Isabel | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g |
53 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 37,91 | |
35 | Hiltner, Lea | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 35,41 | |
54 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 34,38 | |
46 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 32,71 | |
60 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 30,88 | |
59 | Riedel, Serina | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 29,88 | |
22 | Palos, Lejla | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 27,40 | |
19 | Brüser, Carina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 26,26 | |
50 | Franz, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 25,20 | |
36 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 25,10 | |
45 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,73 | |
63 | Drechsler, Jessica | 2003 | TH | TSV Zeulenroda | 24,12 | |
23 | van Haßelt, Charlotta | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 23,49 | |
67 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 23,42 | |
69 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,34 | |
52 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,01 | |
43 | Kagerer, Lee Ann | 2002 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 19,84 | |
31 | Baumann, Verena | 2002 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | 16,50 | |
32 | Rueschen, Swantje | 2003 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 16,29 | |
55 | Budig, Emma | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,93 | |
26 | Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie | 2003 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
57 | Wörlein, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
22 Teilnehmer |