100 m Männer |
5 | Reiter, Lukas | 1996 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried | ||
43 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 11,81 | |
47 | Simon, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,04 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer |
201 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4:06,13 | |
202 | Eder, Daniel | 1995 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 5:29,10 | |
203 | Noori, Ayamudin | 1997 | BY | LG Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer |
5 | Reiter, Lukas | 1996 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg |
47 | Simon, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg |
5 | Reiter, Lukas | 1996 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried | ||
47 | Simon, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 |
4 | Dietz, Christoph | 1999 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried | ||
39 | Eichinger, Martin | 1999 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 12,25 | |
40 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV Pocking | 11,25 | |
71 | Kammerer, Felix | 1998 | Oö | SU IGLA long life |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 |
40 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | SV Pocking | 51,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 |
39 | Eichinger, Martin | 1999 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,17 | |
71 | Kammerer, Felix | 1998 | Oö | SU IGLA long life |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
17 | Stiper, Lukas | 1999 | Oö | TGW Zehnkampf Union | 10,95 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg |
17 | Stiper, Lukas | 1999 | Oö | TGW Zehnkampf Union | 44,81 | |
73 | Hofinger, Aaron | 1998 | Oö | SU IGLA long life | ||
74 | Doblhofer, Tobias | 1999 | Oö | SU IGLA long life |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
3 | Duft, Michael | 2000 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried | ||
55 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 12,35 | |
56 | Waziri, Zabihullah | 2000 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
57 | Kagerbauer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,91 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 |
55 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | ||
57 | Kagerbauer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 55,13 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 |
206 | Probst, Max | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
56 | Waziri, Zabihullah | 2000 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
10 | Pelikan, Daniel | 2000 | Oö | ALC Wels |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg |
10 | Pelikan, Daniel | 2000 | Oö | ALC Wels |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 |
240 | Friedl, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M35 |
241 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 12,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M35 |
241 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 |
241 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 |
241 | Wenzl, Ferdinand | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 |
63 | Kiermeier, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 14,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M40 |
63 | Kiermeier, Robert | 1976 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 62,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 |
54 | Ritter, Jörg | 1969 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M45 |
54 | Ritter, Jörg | 1969 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 55,86 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 |
243 | Baumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | 4:30,00 | |
244 | Eder, Roland | 1968 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 5:16,84 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg |
53 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 10,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg |
53 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 32,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 |
18 | Rahn, Helmut | 1965 | BY | LG Passau | ||
82 | Kludzeweit, Dirk | 1963 | NO | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 |
245 | Beyer, Josef | 1966 | Oö | SU IGLA long life | 5:15,00 | |
246 | Schuster, Stefan | 1963 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg |
2 | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | Oö | SK Vöest Linz | ||
59 | Mair, Johann | 1963 | Oö | SK Vöest Linz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg |
2 | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | Oö | SK Vöest Linz | ||
59 | Mair, Johann | 1963 | Oö | SK Vöest Linz | ||
82 | Kludzeweit, Dirk | 1963 | NO | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg |
38 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg |
38 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 27,12 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 |
48 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,04 | |
247 | Reiter, Ernst | 1955 | Oö | Sportteam-st-Georgen | 14,71 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M60 |
247 | Reiter, Ernst | 1955 | Oö | Sportteam-st-Georgen | 70,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 |
247 | Reiter, Ernst | 1955 | Oö | Sportteam-st-Georgen | 5:45,63 | |
248 | Maier, Viktor | 1957 | BY | TSV Mönchröden |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg |
1 | Waschler Dr., Gerhard | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg |
1 | Waschler Dr., Gerhard | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 |
249 | Wimmer, Alois | 1951 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 5:19,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 |
9 | Kroll, Reinhard | 1945 | Oö | ALC Wels |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M70 |
9 | Kroll, Reinhard | 1945 | Oö | ALC Wels |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen |
34 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 74,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen |
204 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg |
34 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 16,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 |
33 | Hofherr, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,19 | |
72 | Kammerer, Matea | 1999 | Oö | SU IGLA long life |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 |
205 | Kreutzer, Susanna | 1998 | Oö | SU IGLA long life | 5:15,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 |
33 | Hofherr, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
19 | Kohl, Christina | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
22 | Mildner, Jasmin | 2001 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
24 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 14,27 | |
25 | Heller, Laura | 2001 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15,09 | |
62 | Straßer, Julia | 2000 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 |
13 | Winkler, Sarah | 2002 | Oö | SU IGLA long life | 65,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 |
207 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
19 | Kohl, Christina | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
20 | Eichinger, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4,32 | |
23 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 5,12 | |
24 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,88 | |
26 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,65 | |
62 | Straßer, Julia | 2000 | Oö | LAG Genböck Haus Ried |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg |
19 | Kohl, Christina | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
20 | Eichinger, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8,20 | |
25 | Heller, Laura | 2001 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6,82 | |
26 | Wallner, Lena | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,54 | |
70 | Wimplinger, Susanne | 2001 | Oö | SU IGLA long life |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg |
22 | Mildner, Jasmin | 2001 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 19,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 |
242 | Schießl, Verena | 1978 | NO | 1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 |
16 | Redlinger, Stefan | 2002 | Oö | TGW Zehnkampf Union | 11,67 | |
61 | Schröckelsberger, Elias | 2002 | WLV | UlC Riverside Mödling | ||
215 | Del-Negro, Luca | 2002 | SLV | USLA . Österreich |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 |
215 | Del-Negro, Luca | 2002 | SLV | USLA . Österreich | ||
216 | Dindic, Anel | 2007 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | ||
218 | Stasik, David | 2005 | BY | Arnstorfer LG |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U16 |
61 | Schröckelsberger, Elias | 2002 | WLV | UlC Riverside Mödling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 |
16 | Redlinger, Stefan | 2002 | Oö | TGW Zehnkampf Union | 6,26 | |
215 | Del-Negro, Luca | 2002 | SLV | USLA . Österreich |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg |
16 | Redlinger, Stefan | 2002 | Oö | TGW Zehnkampf Union | 11,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 |
8 | Breuer, Victoria | 2004 | Oö | ULC Linz Oberbank | 13,76 | |
32 | Eichinger, Maria | 2002 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15,46 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 |
238 | Zeindl, Julia | 2002 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
239 | Blüml, Emilia | 2002 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U16 |
29 | Eder, Jessica | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 |
29 | Eder, Jessica | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,35 | |
238 | Zeindl, Julia | 2002 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4,27 | |
239 | Blüml, Emilia | 2002 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3,60 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg |
32 | Eichinger, Maria | 2002 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U14 |
214 | Del Negro, Paul | 2004 | SLV | USLA . Österreich | ||
217 | Renoth, Joshua | 2008 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U14 |
214 | Del Negro, Paul | 2004 | SLV | USLA . Österreich |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U14 |
214 | Del Negro, Paul | 2004 | SLV | USLA . Österreich |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U14 |
219 | Stolpe, Lara | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
224 | Bimesmeier, Sina | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
250 | Zeindl, Leonie | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
251 | Moser, Sarah | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
252 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
253 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
254 | Bieringer, Anna | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U14 |
209 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U14 |
208 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 3,34 | |
219 | Stolpe, Lara | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
224 | Bimesmeier, Sina | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
250 | Zeindl, Leonie | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
251 | Moser, Sarah | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
252 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
253 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
254 | Bieringer, Anna | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U14 3 kg |
219 | Stolpe, Lara | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
224 | Bimesmeier, Sina | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
250 | Zeindl, Leonie | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
251 | Moser, Sarah | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
252 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
253 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
254 | Bieringer, Anna | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking |
7 Teilnehmer |
Wurf-Dreikampf Sen. M50 |
2 | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | Oö | SK Vöest Linz | ||
59 | Mair, Johann | 1963 | Oö | SK Vöest Linz | ||
82 | Kludzeweit, Dirk | 1963 | NO | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal |
3 Teilnehmer |
Wurf-Dreikampf MJ U20 |
17 | Stiper, Lukas | 1999 | Oö | TGW Zehnkampf Union | ||
73 | Hofinger, Aaron | 1998 | Oö | SU IGLA long life | ||
74 | Doblhofer, Tobias | 1999 | Oö | SU IGLA long life |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WK U12 |
208 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
209 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
210 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
211 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
212 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
213 | Weilermann, Carlotta | 2009 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
225 | Renoth, Paulina | 2008 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
7 Teilnehmer |
75 m WJ U14 |
219 | Stolpe, Lara | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
224 | Bimesmeier, Sina | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
250 | Zeindl, Leonie | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
251 | Moser, Sarah | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
252 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
253 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | ||
254 | Bieringer, Anna | 2004 | BY | SV Pocking |
7 Teilnehmer |