otto.holzmann@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
205 | Ali, Jawad | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,03 | |
285 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,76 | |
152 | Elsen, Ludwig | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,59 | |
154 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,14 | |
33 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,94 | |
126 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,76 | |
86 | Holwein, Christian | 1984 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
234aW | Huber, Armin | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,63 | |
221 | Jakob, Martin | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
258 | Janelsith, Martin | 1994 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
222 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,10 | |
140 | Knoebl, Michael | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
141 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,12 | |
157 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,99 | |
89 | Masur, Lorenz | 1979 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,49 | |
90 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,68 | |
69 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 11,75 | |
275 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,64 | |
164 | Ohrmann, Robin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,68 | |
277 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,34 | |
226 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,88 | |
42 | Reithmeier, Alexander | 1991 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 11,49 | |
43 | Reithmeier, Philipp | 1994 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 11,27 | |
51 | Schmid, Corvin | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 11,76 | |
169 | Schubert, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,55 | |
1aW | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | ||
128 | Simon, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,04 | |
143 | Späth, Viktor | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
256 | Steidle, Kilian | 1995 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 12,62 | |
173 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,83 | |
14 | Werner, Erik | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,95 | |
257 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
32 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
285 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,40 | |
13 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 22,78 | |
124 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 24,78 | |
125 | Hecher, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 24,16 | |
33 | Heimering, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,07 | |
126 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 24,25 | |
222 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 22,74 | |
69 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 24,34 | |
268 | Rochlitz, Max | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 25,60 | |
289 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
256 | Steidle, Kilian | 1995 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 24,95 | |
173 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,60 | |
130 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,81 | |
131 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 23,49 | |
14 | Werner, Erik | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
99 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 48,54 | |
217 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,43 | |
13 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 49,17 | |
124 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 52,27 | |
125 | Hecher, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 53,00 | |
224 | Kennerknecht, Samuel | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 53,80 | |
206 | Mustafa, Saleh | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 66,28 | |
163 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 55,02 | |
42 | Reithmeier, Alexander | 1991 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 51,26 | |
292 | Weber, Clemens | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,39 | |
131 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 50,82 | |
174 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,19 |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
153 | Engelmann, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:04,19 | |
286 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:04,13 | |
219 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:05,09 | |
220 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:01,91 | |
225 | Maier, Andreas | 1976 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
121 | Moesel, Michael | 1970 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:17,59 | |
306aW | Naschberger, Julian | 1999 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | 2:08 | |
288 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:00,00 | |
104 | Riegelsberger, Fabian | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:58,26 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.05 |
149 | Biesenberger, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
150 | Burkert, Steffen | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
120 | Böck, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | 5:23,61 | |
212 | Hermann, Martin | 1960 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
235 | Hofbauer, Kilian | 1995 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 4:20,35 | |
79 | Lober, Philipp | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | ||
225 | Maier, Andreas | 1976 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:35,00 | |
255 | Mayrhofer, Philip | 1980 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
206 | Mustafa, Saleh | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
9 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
284 | Bouhafs, Farid | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
151 | Dillitz, Benjamin | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16:07,51 | |
75 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | ||
255 | Mayrhofer, Philip | 1980 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
3 | Schweiger, Matthias | 1992 | BY | SC Ainring | 17:12,96 |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
145 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,77 | |
274 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,85 | |
254 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 17,02 | |
1aW | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
157 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 61,85 | |
158 | Kruse, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
18 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 61,60 | |
242 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 65,15 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
1011 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
122 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | - | 124 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 |
127 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | - | 129 | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 |
1007 | LG Kreis Dachau I | BY | 44,56 |
34 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | - | 36 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 |
37 | Schwarz, Felix | 1990 | - | 38 | Wagner, Peter | 1992 |
1012 | MTV 79 München I | BY |
140 | Knoebl, Michael | 1996 | - | 141 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 |
142 | Merk, Alexander | 1992 | - | 143 | Späth, Viktor | 1996 |
1001 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
217 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | - | 67 | Chudalla, Florian | 2001 |
220 | Huppenberger, Marinus | 1994 | - | 221 | Jakob, Martin | 1993 |
222 | Johnson, Raffieu Deen | 1999 | - | 224 | Kennerknecht, Samuel | 1997 |
69 | Meyer, Julian | 1998 | - | 226 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
1002 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach II | BY |
68 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 |
1016 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 45,81 |
273 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 274 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
275 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | - | 277 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 |
278 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
1006 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
18 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | - | 19 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 |
20 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | - | 21 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 |
1009 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 42,36 |
86 | Holwein, Christian | 1984 | - | 87 | Kleiner, Sebastian | 1984 |
88 | Lucchesini, Omar | 1991 | - | 89 | Masur, Lorenz | 1979 |
90 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | - | 91 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
274 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | |
142 | Merk, Alexander | 1992 | BY | MTV 79 München | 2,00 | |
166 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,96 | |
291 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,95 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
273 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,80 | |
88 | Lucchesini, Omar | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,15 | |
254 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,30 | |
90 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,90 | |
91 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
154 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,20 | |
273 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,75 | |
90 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,24 | |
226 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6,51 | |
167 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
143 | Späth, Viktor | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
171 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,09 | |
46 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 6,01 | |
242 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,81 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
68 | Hager, Dominik | 1995 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,92 | |
62 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 9,09 | |
160 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,92 | |
171 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,88 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
16 | Jacob, Rolf | 1966 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,89 | |
299 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 11,41 | |
244 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,74 | |
36 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,34 | |
119 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
299 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,19 | |
88 | Lucchesini, Omar | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
254 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 38,86 | |
244 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
167 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
36 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 43,22 | |
172 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,66 | |
119 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
263 | Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 54,81 | |
299 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 42,38 | |
18 | Leutloff, Constantin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 39,66 | |
167 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
257 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 46,64 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
245 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,80 | |
251aW | Brandl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 13,27 | |
93 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,07 | |
228 | Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
308aW | Felderer, Lisa | 1997 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | 13,20 | |
179 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,91 | |
180 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
181 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,39 | |
246 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,30 | |
133 | Hofherr, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,19 | |
66 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 12,45 | |
191 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,92 | |
56 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 13,17 | |
197 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,23 | |
40 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,10 | |
216 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,47 |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
245 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,58 | |
93 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,10 | |
180 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,65 | |
246 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,43 | |
66 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 26,43 | |
55 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 25,80 | |
56 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 27,49 | |
40 | Scherzl, Marina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,80 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
15 | Derowski, Lisa Marie | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 61,70 | |
53 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | SV Esting | 78,23 | |
55 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 58,89 | |
116 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 65,23 | |
39 | Riedmann, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 64,97 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
28 | Fichtner, Tanja | 1975 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 2:37,20 | |
189 | Kiessling, Dorit | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
249 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:20,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
304aW | Binder, Karoline | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filder | 10:50,00 | |
190 | Kleiner, Yvonne | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:55,50 | |
195 | Omoruyi, Louisa | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:48,70 | |
298 | Specht, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11:42,70 | |
236 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | 10:39,83 | |
203 | Swedan, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11:52,33 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
251aW | Brandl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 14,77 | |
94 | Druba, Carolin | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
179 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,56 | |
9 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,49 | |
181 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,90 | |
191 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,52 | |
55 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 15,14 | |
197 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,75 | |
198 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,77 | |
282 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,52 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,93 | |
12 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,57 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
305aW | Bauer, Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 64,28 | |
269 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 68,96 | |
247 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 73,43 | |
61aW | Mayr, Monika | 1990 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 71,12 | |
2aW | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 65,31 | |
300 | Richter, Antonia | 1998 | BY | SV Zuchering |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
1005 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
9 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | - | 10 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 |
11 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | - | 12 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 |
1014 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,43 |
180 | Gnam, Lisa | 1991 | - | 181 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 |
191 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | - | 198 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 |
199 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 |
1004 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
228 | Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | - | 213 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 |
71 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | - | 215 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 |
72 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | - | 216 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 |
1010 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
92 | Dohmen, Sarah | 1994 | - | 93 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 |
94 | Druba, Carolin | 1996 | - | 95 | Hackl, Maria | 1994 |
97 | Mackewicz, Clara | 1999 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
237 | Gabriel, Marina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,60 | |
204aW | Krauß, Daniela | 1992 | BY | LAV Naila | 1,59 | |
192 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,66 | |
198 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,66 | |
282 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,60 | |
199 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,57 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
94 | Druba, Carolin | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
308aW | Felderer, Lisa | 1997 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | 5,92 | |
247 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,36 | |
66 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5,43 | |
196 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,24 | |
300 | Richter, Antonia | 1998 | BY | SV Zuchering | 5,49 | |
282 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,85 | |
249 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,53 | |
199 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,58 | |
72 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,43 | |
144 | Steckermeier, Marita | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 4,13 | |
216 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,64 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
22 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,71 | |
30 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 9,92 | |
308aW | Felderer, Lisa | 1997 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | ||
108 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,05 | |
6 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,36 | |
282 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,80 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 9,15 | |
12 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,48 | |
210 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,72 | |
211 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 14,20 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
22 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 29,15 | |
30 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 38,21 | |
108 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 38,43 | |
208 | Kiefersauer, Gertraud | 1981 | BY | LG Oberland | 26,29 | |
6 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 35,51 | |
210 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 43,55 | |
48 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 52,22 | |
211 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 49,30 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
22 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 32,15 | |
30 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 33,36 | |
181 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,46 | |
109 | Jotz, Martina | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 44,70 | |
270 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 46,07 | |
191 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 33,83 | |
116 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 36,42 | |
6 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
198 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,15 | |
296 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 47,59 | |
297 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 42,39 | |
7 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 30,24 | |
199 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 32,19 | |
209 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,66 | |
211 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 43,58 |
15 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
148 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,61 | |
73 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 11,73 | |
32 | Carretti, Vincent | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,77 | |
67 | Chudalla, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,09 | |
49 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 12,43 | |
101 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,24 | |
155 | Gast, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,28 | |
156 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,55 | |
77 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 11,77 | |
102 | Gößl, Manuel | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,45 | |
287 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,98 | |
17 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,56 | |
78 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 12,19 | |
159 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,40 | |
264 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,93 | |
253 | Meyer, Christopher | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 12,59 | |
162 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,20 | |
165 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,96 | |
20 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,22 | |
127 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,03 | |
168 | Sajkiewicz, Oskar | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,95 | |
35 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,12 | |
129 | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,84 | |
80 | Unterreitmeier, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | 12,86 | |
259 | Wilbert, Julius Vincent | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 12,69 | |
176 | Zymeri, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,57 |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
63 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,88 | |
32 | Carretti, Vincent | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,28 | |
101 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,91 | |
156 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,32 | |
77 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 25,09 | |
102 | Gößl, Manuel | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,62 | |
287 | Haussmann, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 24,61 | |
168 | Sajkiewicz, Oskar | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
35 | Schlüter, David | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,63 | |
175 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,09 |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
122 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 55,54 | |
147 | Beckenbauer, Leopold | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
73 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
63 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 54,29 | |
25 | Huber, Florian | 2000 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | 57,98 | |
78 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 55,16 | |
159 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,01 | |
175 | Zeitler, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,50 | |
132 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 54,48 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
218 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:11,33 | |
283 | Bock, Raphael | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:21,20 | |
290 | Spalinger, Reto | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:19,40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.25 |
117 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 4:22,63 | |
223 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:49,06 | |
50 | Mätz, Richard | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 4:59,33 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
123 | Behrmann, Malte | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
233 | Heckmeier, Christoph | 2000 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 9:54,76 | |
103 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:13,16 | |
302aW | Läbe, Eugen Alexander | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 9:52,45 | |
303aW | Läbe, Harry Oskar | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 9:32,92 | |
50 | Mätz, Richard | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 11:22,63 | |
105 | Rupp, Leon | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:08,94 |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
162 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,98 | |
276 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,95 | |
165 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,95 | |
20 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 17,29 | |
113 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 16,34 | |
170 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,75 | |
21 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 16,74 |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
84 | Albrecht, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 62,19 | |
241 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 59,56 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
1013 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,89 |
146 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | - | 148 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 |
168 | Sajkiewicz, Oskar | 2001 | - | 170 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 |
176 | Zymeri, Florian | 2001 |
1008 | SV Germering I | BY | 46,06 |
73 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 74 | Brunner, Jakob | 2002 |
76 | Gruebel, Alexander | 2001 | - | 77 | Gruebel, Fabian | 2000 |
78 | Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | - | 80 | Unterreitmeier, Sebastian | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
146 | Bartsch, Karim | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,68 | |
49 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 1,69 | |
85 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,80 | |
262 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,95 | |
138 | Kaufmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 1,63 | |
252 | Maurer, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 1,70 | |
240 | Merlin, Noah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,76 | |
241 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,81 | |
259 | Wilbert, Julius Vincent | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 1,65 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
44 | Aumueller, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 2,90 | |
276 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,60 | |
47 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,05 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
155 | Gast, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,70 | |
85 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,11 | |
264 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,72 | |
252 | Maurer, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 6,04 | |
240 | Merlin, Noah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,81 | |
253 | Meyer, Christopher | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 5,40 | |
113 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,96 | |
129 | Sousa Dias, Ricardo | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
170 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,46 | |
21 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,84 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
67 | Chudalla, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 11,20 | |
161 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,05 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
112 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,56 | |
19 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 14,83 | |
29 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 12,28 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
122 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,60 | |
112 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 34,07 | |
19 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 41,12 | |
29 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 45,72 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
112 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 43,58 | |
127 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
113 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 62,35 | |
170 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,02 | |
29 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 49,85 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
307aW | Astner, Sandra | 2001 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | 13,72 | |
207 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,76 | |
177 | Breitner, Nicola | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,00 | |
106 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,00 | |
294 | Dengler, Ronja | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,95 | |
136 | Doerr, Maren | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 14,13 | |
64 | Foerster, Laetitia | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 15,53 | |
213 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,51 | |
23 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,30 | |
24 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,49 | |
137 | Grabs, Elena | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 13,82 | |
114 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,15 | |
96 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,38 | |
295 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,99 | |
182 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,61 | |
229 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 13,89 | |
184 | Hiller, Kristina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,88 | |
65 | Hofbauer, Elisa | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 14,37 | |
115 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,11 | |
187 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,73 | |
243 | Kempf, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 13,67 | |
5 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,17 | |
26 | Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,65 | |
238 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 13,58 | |
71 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 12,89 | |
260 | Lehmann, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 13,49 | |
193 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,53 | |
110 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,50 | |
11 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,16 | |
139 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 13,48 | |
267 | Senger, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,58 | |
202 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,58 | |
111 | Söll, Sarah | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,74 | |
58 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 13,67 |
34 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
136 | Doerr, Maren | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 29,64 | |
64 | Foerster, Laetitia | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
137 | Grabs, Elena | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 28,77 | |
107 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,57 | |
96 | Haußner, Eleni | 2001 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
295 | Hekele, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,90 | |
182 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,65 | |
229 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 30,09 | |
65 | Hofbauer, Elisa | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
185 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,78 | |
115 | Kain, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 24,71 | |
260 | Lehmann, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 28,62 | |
110 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,85 | |
271 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 28,84 | |
267 | Senger, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,95 | |
111 | Söll, Sarah | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 27,82 | |
58 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 28,30 | |
232 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 28,90 |
18 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
293 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 63,14 | |
100 | Schiffner, Laura | 2001 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 60,17 | |
201 | Senior, Natascha | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
232 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 63,43 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
227 | Bauer, Manuela | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
4 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2:23,51 | |
52 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 2:30,15 | |
214 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2:36,16 | |
134 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:24,45 | |
31 | Michel, Daria | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:26,47 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
52 | Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 5:08,22 | |
231 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:51,22 | |
31 | Michel, Daria | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 16:23,00 | |
57 | Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 5:24,99 | |
83 | Unterreitmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | 5:05,27 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
70 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
118 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | 11:05,82 | |
261 | Paller, Luisa | 2000 | BY | Laufclub Tölzer Land | 10:48,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
265 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
294 | Dengler, Ronja | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
23 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 16,80 | |
185 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,93 | |
5 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
238 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 17,54 | |
54 | Klein, Paula | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 16,85 | |
280 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,17 | |
10 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,75 | |
11 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,83 | |
215 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 17,16 | |
266 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
98 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 16,76 | |
8 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 16,63 | |
239 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 17,00 | |
58 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 16,80 |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
106 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 73,78 | |
230 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 68,19 | |
45 | Magerl, Teresa | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | 71,61 | |
248 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 71,39 | |
60 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
301 | Seifahrt, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
135 | Siebert, Inken | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 69,23 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
1015 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,76 |
202 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 |
1003 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
213 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | - | 229 | Herter, Amelie | 2001 |
230 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | - | 71 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 |
215 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | - | 232 | Wutz, Alicia | 2000 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
177 | Breitner, Nicola | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,43 | |
24 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,51 | |
183 | Heuer, Christine | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,45 | |
11 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,58 | |
281 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,55 | |
8 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,55 | |
250 | Wiesinger, Christina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,45 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
307aW | Astner, Sandra | 2001 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | 3,20 | |
81 | Bayram, Beyza | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,20 | |
279 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,70 | |
280 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 | |
82 | Richter, Romy | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | 2,52 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
307aW | Astner, Sandra | 2001 | AUT | TU Raika Schwaz | 5,04 | |
265 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,36 | |
177 | Breitner, Nicola | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,29 | |
213 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 4,52 | |
23 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,65 | |
24 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,92 | |
137 | Grabs, Elena | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,47 | |
114 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,92 | |
183 | Heuer, Christine | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
65 | Hofbauer, Elisa | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
185 | Jaeschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,86 | |
187 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,92 | |
243 | Kempf, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,63 | |
26 | Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,67 | |
71 | Leckenwalter, Sophia | 2000 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 5,08 | |
193 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,28 | |
10 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,14 | |
215 | Puchner, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 4,57 | |
139 | Puhovac, Alina | 2001 | BY | ESV München | 4,77 | |
266 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,58 | |
239 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4,93 | |
200 | Schwarzmann, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,47 | |
301 | Seifahrt, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SV Zuchering | 4,49 | |
202 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,03 | |
250 | Wiesinger, Christina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,96 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
114 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,41 | |
184 | Hiller, Kristina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,30 | |
188 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,92 | |
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,94 | |
271 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 10,15 | |
98 | Schlitt, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,04 | |
200 | Schwarzmann, Isabel | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,18 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
207 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,54 | |
178 | Frank, Alicia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
213 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 10,63 | |
137 | Grabs, Elena | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,28 | |
186 | Jurka, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,27 | |
187 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,48 | |
193 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,83 | |
10 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,62 | |
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,75 | |
281 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,44 | |
27 | Schick, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,46 | |
8 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 8,61 | |
239 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 10,95 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
41 | Boulahia, Amina | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 24,00 | |
107 | Göbel, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 29,59 | |
188 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
10 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 30,73 | |
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 29,45 | |
27 | Schick, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 22,03 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
207 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 27,65 | |
178 | Frank, Alicia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,45 | |
213 | Frank, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 37,92 | |
183 | Heuer, Christine | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
186 | Jurka, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,40 | |
188 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,17 | |
60 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 26,58 | |
202 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,17 | |
59 | Weidauer, Pauline | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 27,16 | |
272 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 36,20 |
10 Teilnehmer |