Förderwettkampf MK Männer |
44 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
206 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Förderwettkampf MK Frauen |
45 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
120 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
226 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
Förderwettkampf MK MJ U20 |
42 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
208 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Förderwettkampf MK WJ U20 |
2 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
4 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
198 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
199 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Förderwettkampf MK MJ U18 |
47 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
63 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
104 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
110 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
186 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
205 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
207 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
209 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
217 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
220 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
221 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
11 Teilnehmer |
Förderwettkampf MK WJ U18 |
3 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
7 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
8 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
11 | Müller, Sophia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
12 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
21 | Flechsenhar, Linda | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
22 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
24 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
46 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
127 | Kathke, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
130 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
148 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
157 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
185 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
193 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
235 | Mader, Carina | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
236 | Streit, Teresa | 2000 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
17 Teilnehmer |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
101 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,06 | |
67 | Davidowske, Patrick | 2006 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,80 | |
26 | Oberbauer, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,35 | |
25 | Herrn, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
57 | Harpf, Georg | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
59 | Szobries, Lio Willi | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
78 | Adams, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
114 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
115 | Weitenauer, David | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
172 | Döllefeld, Julius | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
176 | Schuberth, Elia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
194 | Kilders, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
196 | Mosetter, Mel-Lucas | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
197 | Schönsee, Eskil | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
250 | Brumberger, Kilian | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
253 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
59 | Szobries, Lio Willi | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:02,31 | |
114 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
172 | Döllefeld, Julius | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
176 | Schuberth, Elia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
194 | Kilders, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
196 | Mosetter, Mel-Lucas | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
250 | Brumberger, Kilian | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
253 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
258 | Burkhart, Marco | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
261 | Raphael, Schimmelpfennig | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
262 | Vierbücher, Marc | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
101 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,32 | |
97 | Friedrichs, Finn | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
116 | Wienken, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
176 | Schuberth, Elia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
194 | Kilders, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
196 | Mosetter, Mel-Lucas | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
197 | Schönsee, Eskil | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
253 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
258 | Burkhart, Marco | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
67 | Davidowske, Patrick | 2006 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,32 | |
194 | Kilders, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
196 | Mosetter, Mel-Lucas | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
253 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
101 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,62 | |
67 | Davidowske, Patrick | 2006 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,33 | |
25 | Herrn, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3,89 | |
26 | Oberbauer, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3,81 | |
115 | Weitenauer, David | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,50 | |
57 | Harpf, Georg | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
97 | Friedrichs, Finn | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
114 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
116 | Wienken, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
172 | Döllefeld, Julius | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
176 | Schuberth, Elia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
194 | Kilders, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
196 | Mosetter, Mel-Lucas | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
197 | Schönsee, Eskil | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
250 | Brumberger, Kilian | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
253 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
258 | Burkhart, Marco | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
261 | Raphael, Schimmelpfennig | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
101 | Kutscha, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,37 | |
57 | Harpf, Georg | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,42 | |
26 | Oberbauer, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 5,81 | |
67 | Davidowske, Patrick | 2006 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
78 | Adams, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
115 | Weitenauer, David | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
172 | Döllefeld, Julius | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
194 | Kilders, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
196 | Mosetter, Mel-Lucas | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
197 | Schönsee, Eskil | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
253 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
261 | Raphael, Schimmelpfennig | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
12 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
214 | Uhlemair, Maximilian | 2004 | BY | TSV Trudering | 10,51 | |
219 | Goerl, Benedikt | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,98 | |
106 | Palosevic, Lazar | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,03 | |
174 | Meunier, Antoine | 2004 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 11,43 | |
187 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 11,49 | |
79 | Kienberger, Ludwig | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
165 | Kollegger, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
252 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
214 | Uhlemair, Maximilian | 2004 | BY | TSV Trudering | 2:31,57 | |
106 | Palosevic, Lazar | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:53,36 | |
174 | Meunier, Antoine | 2004 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
252 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
259 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,55 | |
219 | Goerl, Benedikt | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,92 | |
215 | Boehm, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,00 | |
195 | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,02 | |
29 | Schaumann, Martin | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,63 | |
187 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 12,29 | |
106 | Palosevic, Lazar | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,69 | |
80 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,07 | |
174 | Meunier, Antoine | 2004 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 13,24 | |
79 | Kienberger, Ludwig | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
252 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
215 | Boehm, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,54 | |
187 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,32 | |
80 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,30 | |
195 | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
252 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
219 | Goerl, Benedikt | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,66 | |
79 | Kienberger, Ludwig | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,34 | |
195 | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,24 | |
80 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,08 | |
187 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4,05 | |
106 | Palosevic, Lazar | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,88 | |
165 | Kollegger, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 3,88 | |
174 | Meunier, Antoine | 2004 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 3,81 | |
29 | Schaumann, Martin | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,80 | |
252 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
195 | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,27 | |
80 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
252 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
95 | Akue, Joel | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.705 | |
98 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.676 | |
102 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.646 | |
108 | Schoendorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.508 | |
109 | Schäfer, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.425 | |
224 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.417 | |
218 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.293 | |
96 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.199 | |
43 | Worm, Korbinian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.098 | |
100 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.045 | |
58 | King, Felix | 2003 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1.860 | |
14 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
99 | Koivunen, Nolan | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
103 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
105 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
111 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
238 | Deppermann, Robbin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
244 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
240 | Eichler, Merlin | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
260 | Lohwasser, Felix | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.308 | |
216 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.242 | |
222 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.224 | |
13 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.222 | |
251 | Schreil, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 1.911 | |
241 | Falk, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.903 | |
166 | Zavaglia, Marco | 2003 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 1.884 | |
173 | Holzwarth, Dominic | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 1.696 | |
155 | Eibach, Adrian Marc | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
175 | Riegler, Elias | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
177 | Schuberth, Josua | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
257 | Branch, Noah | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
12 Teilnehmer |
263 | Wirtz, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
107 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.574 | |
56 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.504 | |
156 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.500 | |
68 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.300 | |
239 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.241 | |
243 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.089 | |
112 | Vogt, Jerome | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.877 | |
113 | Vollath, Samuel | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
223 | Reddemann, Eddie | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
237 | Deppermann, Lais | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
242 | Lambacher, Jonas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
225 | Stapper, Kilian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
65 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,38 | |
27 | Kapfenberger, Nila | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,78 | |
61 | Gröschler, Luise | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
118 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
126 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
137 | Reichgruber, Mia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
139 | Ruppert, Veronika | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
140 | Schmidt, Karolina | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
144 | Sierakowski, Sonja | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
149 | Vorwerk, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
169 | Scholz, Julia | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
179 | Gruber, Amalia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
180 | Sistermanns, Sandy | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
183 | Gold, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | ||
268 | Kirchdörfer, Mina | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
269 | Kirchhoff, Emilia | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
270 | Promm, Alexandra | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
271 | Rabenseifner, Anja | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
273 | Spaett, Patricia | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
65 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2:44,35 | |
135 | Optenhoevel, Seraphine | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:56,26 | |
183 | Gold, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 3:17,10 | |
92 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
118 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
137 | Reichgruber, Mia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
179 | Gruber, Amalia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
180 | Sistermanns, Sandy | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
264 | Bischoff, Anouk | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
268 | Kirchdörfer, Mina | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
270 | Promm, Alexandra | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
273 | Spaett, Patricia | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
65 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,77 | |
27 | Kapfenberger, Nila | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,66 | |
183 | Gold, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 12,74 | |
144 | Sierakowski, Sonja | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,29 | |
38 | Unkel, Malou | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 13,68 | |
61 | Gröschler, Luise | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,57 | |
31 | Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
35 | Heinzmann, Lily Marie | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
39 | Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
84 | Ersfeld, Lotta | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
149 | Vorwerk, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
151 | Zaborowski, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
169 | Scholz, Julia | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
179 | Gruber, Amalia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
180 | Sistermanns, Sandy | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
264 | Bischoff, Anouk | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
271 | Rabenseifner, Anja | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
273 | Spaett, Patricia | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
140 | Schmidt, Karolina | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,35 | |
151 | Zaborowski, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,30 | |
38 | Unkel, Malou | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,23 | |
61 | Gröschler, Luise | 2005 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,23 | |
27 | Kapfenberger, Nila | 2005 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1,22 | |
139 | Ruppert, Veronika | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,20 | |
149 | Vorwerk, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,16 | |
144 | Sierakowski, Sonja | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
269 | Kirchhoff, Emilia | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
274 | Tenner, Jolina | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
84 | Ersfeld, Lotta | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 84,90 | |
271 | Rabenseifner, Anja | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 84,70 | |
137 | Reichgruber, Mia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 84,60 | |
149 | Vorwerk, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 83,10 | |
139 | Ruppert, Veronika | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 81,90 | |
140 | Schmidt, Karolina | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 81,70 | |
151 | Zaborowski, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 78,40 | |
65 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,27 | |
183 | Gold, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 4,27 | |
179 | Gruber, Amalia | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 4,05 | |
180 | Sistermanns, Sandy | 2005 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 3,30 | |
31 | Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
35 | Heinzmann, Lily Marie | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
38 | Unkel, Malou | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
39 | Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
118 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
126 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
264 | Bischoff, Anouk | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
268 | Kirchdörfer, Mina | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
269 | Kirchhoff, Emilia | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
270 | Promm, Alexandra | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
274 | Tenner, Jolina | 2005 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
22 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
84 | Ersfeld, Lotta | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,07 | |
144 | Sierakowski, Sonja | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,83 | |
183 | Gold, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 6,62 | |
126 | Kaindl, Isabella | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
140 | Schmidt, Karolina | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
19 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,53 | |
167 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 10,86 | |
136 | Philipp Tchamda, Leonie Noum | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,03 | |
60 | Falkner, Ronja | 2004 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,36 | |
28 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,38 | |
66 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,44 | |
233 | Wedlich, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,44 | |
168 | König, Tabea | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,66 | |
125 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,99 | |
81 | Birnbaum, Livia | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,70 | |
119 | Boker, Elena | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,26 | |
49 | Chamier, Nicole | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
62 | Herbert, Kaitlyn | 2004 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
129 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
145 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
265 | Dobiasch, Karin | 2004 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
171 | Rath, Julia | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:42,21 | |
66 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2:43,11 | |
129 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
145 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
265 | Dobiasch, Karin | 2004 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
122 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,63 | |
93 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,79 | |
19 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,93 | |
50 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,09 | |
233 | Wedlich, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,19 | |
167 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,24 | |
70 | Peters, Jette | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,28 | |
146 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,67 | |
168 | König, Tabea | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,88 | |
138 | Roller, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,15 | |
60 | Falkner, Ronja | 2004 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,28 | |
143 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,29 | |
66 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,46 | |
30 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,53 | |
28 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,55 | |
34 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,57 | |
154 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,89 | |
121 | Brzezinski, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,45 | |
147 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,74 | |
152 | Zink, Aimée | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,18 | |
49 | Chamier, Nicole | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
119 | Boker, Elena | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
128 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
23 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
93 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,45 | |
231 | Trax, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,44 | |
94 | Torelli, Chiara | 2004 | BY | ESV München | 1,43 | |
234 | Wedlich, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,40 | |
34 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,38 | |
143 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,38 | |
30 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,35 | |
138 | Roller, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,32 | |
154 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,30 | |
146 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,30 | |
125 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,26 | |
192 | Schwarzer, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,25 | |
122 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,21 | |
71 | Strafner, Lina | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,21 | |
121 | Brzezinski, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,21 | |
28 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1,10 | |
62 | Herbert, Kaitlyn | 2004 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
152 | Zink, Aimée | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
231 | Trax, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,29 | |
19 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,27 | |
143 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,21 | |
122 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,21 | |
62 | Herbert, Kaitlyn | 2004 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,18 | |
50 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4,12 | |
70 | Peters, Jette | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,02 | |
60 | Falkner, Ronja | 2004 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,01 | |
167 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 3,96 | |
66 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,92 | |
154 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,90 | |
125 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,90 | |
152 | Zink, Aimée | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,89 | |
121 | Brzezinski, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,88 | |
93 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3,87 | |
168 | König, Tabea | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 3,84 | |
136 | Philipp Tchamda, Leonie Noum | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,81 | |
30 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,64 | |
28 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3,54 | |
146 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,50 | |
192 | Schwarzer, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 3,49 | |
147 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,14 | |
81 | Birnbaum, Livia | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2,99 | |
119 | Boker, Elena | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,88 | |
34 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
49 | Chamier, Nicole | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
128 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
129 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
145 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
29 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
19 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,18 | |
122 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,43 | |
154 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,31 | |
28 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 6,17 | |
146 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,46 | |
121 | Brzezinski, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,35 | |
50 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
70 | Peters, Jette | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
71 | Strafner, Lina | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
138 | Roller, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
143 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
249 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.577 | |
227 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.491 | |
150 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.482 | |
16 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.390 | |
17 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.357 | |
37 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.337 | |
228 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.315 | |
212 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.281 | |
69 | Davidowske, Katja | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.256 | |
132 | Martin, Gabrielle | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.251 | |
248 | Jäcker, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.238 | |
272 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.232 | |
211 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.191 | |
163 | Seestaller, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.178 | |
246 | Creutzner, Marcella | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.171 | |
153 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.168 | |
124 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.143 | |
247 | Jilg, Mirjam | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 2.100 | |
15 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.073 | |
51 | Kral, Sara | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.071 | |
53 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.033 | |
229 | Kalkbrenner, Ella | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.994 | |
158 | Ellmann, Patricia | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.957 | |
40 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1.885 | |
161 | Langbein, Sarah | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.808 | |
10 | Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
32 | Berghammer, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
33 | Boulahia, Amina | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
36 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
41 | Wimmer, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
55 | Huber, Lucy | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
77 | Buchmeier, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
87 | Jeram, Hana | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
90 | Roppelt, Julia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
91 | Schneider, Marla | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
131 | Maier, Jil | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
141 | Schwarz, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
159 | Grüger, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
160 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
181 | Wagner, Annica | 2003 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
191 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
200 | Heck, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
201 | Maurer, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
203 | Schramm, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
204 | Wispereit, Pia | 2002 | BY | TSV Schongau |
45 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
54 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 2.353 | |
82 | Decker, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.294 | |
123 | Drechsler, Alicia | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.281 | |
75 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.256 | |
73 | Kiener, Amelie | 2004 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.248 | |
230 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.189 | |
117 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.127 | |
164 | Wenig, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.094 | |
162 | Pichler, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.091 | |
64 | Artmeier, Antonia | 2003 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.043 | |
182 | Berndorfer, Anika | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 1.911 | |
210 | Geiger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.889 | |
254 | Schwarz, Laura Paulina | 2003 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 1.884 | |
1 | Neudecker, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
74 | Kreitmair, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
76 | Ludewig, Sophia | 2003 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
83 | Elfinger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
86 | Holzner, Celina | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
133 | Nauerz, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
134 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
170 | Schrupp, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
178 | Buechele, Heidrun | 2002 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
184 | Wasner, Samira | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | ||
202 | Qualtieri, Alessia | 2003 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
255 | Seelos, Lilli | 2002 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
25 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
5 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.195 | |
9 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.142 | |
142 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.119 | |
267 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.115 | |
52 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.057 | |
245 | Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.036 | |
23 | Schernthaner, Saskia | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2.027 | |
85 | Friedl, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.877 | |
48 | Birkner, Andrea | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1.871 | |
6 | Körner, Julia | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.781 | |
188 | Maier, Helena | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1.746 | |
189 | Maier, Sofie | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1.692 | |
18 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
20 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
72 | Baier, Marie | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
88 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
89 | Kölbl-Lehmeier, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
190 | Parzhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
213 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
232 | Wedlich, Antonia | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
256 | Thomalla, Katharina | 2002 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
266 | Faber, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
22 Teilnehmer |