kurzbuch@t-online.de |
100 m Männer |
109 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,82 | |
33 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 11,85 | |
8 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,00 | |
104 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,38 | |
171 | Pham, Hoang Duc | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,59 | |
32 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 12,77 | |
103 | Hofer, Franz | 1969 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,81 | |
12 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
211 | Hittenberger, Michael | 1988 | SLV | USLA Union Salzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
33 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 23,53 | |
12 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,42 | |
77 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 30,83 | |
26 | Piechotka, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
32 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | ||
35 | Meier, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | ||
37 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | ||
79 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer |
12 | Griesinger, Jonathan | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m |
105 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,85 | |
39 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 17,02 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer |
1004 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 45,81 |
101 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | - | 104 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
105 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | - | 109 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
110 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | - | 111 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 |
1008 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY |
169 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | - | 171 | Pham, Hoang Duc | 1999 |
172 | Schiebelsberger, Elias | 2001 | - | 173 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer |
112 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,91 | |
105 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,88 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer |
39 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,20 | |
103 | Hofer, Franz | 1969 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,30 | |
1 | Meister, Ludwig | 1961 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer |
39 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,23 | |
26 | Piechotka, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,04 | |
101 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,03 | |
103 | Hofer, Franz | 1969 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,92 | |
167 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5,89 | |
104 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,75 | |
79 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,49 | |
171 | Pham, Hoang Duc | 1999 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,45 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg |
51 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,70 | |
94 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,62 | |
167 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 12,04 | |
39 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,92 | |
8 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,47 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen |
129 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen |
208 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 28,33 | |
164 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m |
164 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,93 | |
125 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen |
125 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
66 | Gabriel, Marina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,60 | |
168 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,57 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen |
121 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen |
117 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,51 | |
168 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5,25 | |
164 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 5,18 | |
208 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,07 | |
129 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg |
117 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,10 | |
129 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,88 | |
125 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,80 | |
121 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,11 |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
112 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,04 | |
101 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 |
104 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,70 | |
109 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,55 | |
212 | Klotz, Riccardo | 1999 | TLV | ATSV Innsbruck |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
55 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,43 | |
112 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,89 | |
101 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,10 | |
109 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,19 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
91 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,80 | |
11 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,17 | |
36 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 12,24 | |
13 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,46 | |
34 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 12,74 | |
90 | Wittner, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,43 | |
169 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
172 | Schiebelsberger, Elias | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
78 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 24,36 | |
184 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 25,17 | |
90 | Wittner, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
78 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 15,68 | |
17 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 16,59 | |
110 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 18,67 | |
60 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 |
1007 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
145 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | - | 147 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 |
148 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | - | 149 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 |
151 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 |
13 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,67 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 |
110 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,60 | |
91 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,55 | |
17 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,40 | |
147 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,35 | |
145 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
36 | Staudinger, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 6,09 | |
147 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,73 | |
145 | Dudel, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,70 | |
78 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,67 | |
34 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 5,63 | |
149 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,61 | |
148 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,56 | |
11 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,30 | |
60 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,28 | |
13 | Radecker, Paul | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,28 | |
184 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,28 | |
110 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,20 | |
173 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,76 | |
151 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
169 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
172 | Schiebelsberger, Elias | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
185 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,31 | |
11 | Ambros, Konstantin | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,28 | |
148 | Lantelme, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,66 | |
78 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
149 | Ott, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
151 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
180 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,49 | |
20 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,50 | |
67 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 13,58 | |
142 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 13,69 | |
174 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,76 | |
31 | Wichmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 14,44 | |
65 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,58 | |
29 | Schick, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 15,03 | |
27 | Eisert, Lia | 2002 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
73 | Geier, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
75 | Herda, Ewelina | 2000 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
116 | Andraschko, Cassandra | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
27 | Eisert, Lia | 2002 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
30 | Sofina, Ekaterina | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
83 | Kempf, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
210 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1000 m WJ U18 |
30 | Sofina, Ekaterina | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
116 | Andraschko, Cassandra | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
152 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
122 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,71 | |
69 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 17,00 | |
67 | Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 17,54 | |
65 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
126 | Schwaninger, Amelie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
142 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
156 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
165 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
176 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 |
1009 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY | 52,93 |
174 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | - | 176 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 |
180 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | - | 181 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 |
182 | Tändler, Laura | 2002 |
1005 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
116 | Andraschko, Cassandra | 2001 | - | 122 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 |
123 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | - | 126 | Schwaninger, Amelie | 2000 |
1011 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
186 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | - | 188 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 |
191 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 193 | Mammadova, Nigar | 2002 |
194 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | - | 195 | Stojmanovski, Lisa | 2003 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 |
176 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,61 | |
181 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,57 | |
123 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,49 | |
180 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,48 | |
31 | Wichmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,46 | |
156 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,41 | |
65 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,30 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 |
122 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 | |
126 | Schwaninger, Amelie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,62 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
210 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,22 | |
174 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,14 | |
191 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,03 | |
165 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 4,90 | |
176 | Kiermaier, Cristina | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,84 | |
142 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4,81 | |
180 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,68 | |
83 | Kempf, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,63 | |
20 | Haunberger, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,41 | |
186 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,39 | |
194 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,29 | |
156 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,28 | |
152 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,20 | |
188 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,96 | |
195 | Stojmanovski, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,86 | |
181 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,59 | |
73 | Geier, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
75 | Herda, Ewelina | 2000 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
116 | Andraschko, Cassandra | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
182 | Tändler, Laura | 2002 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg |
69 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 10,95 | |
191 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,72 | |
123 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,44 | |
122 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,14 | |
194 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,74 | |
188 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,43 | |
186 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,36 | |
29 | Schick, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,07 | |
193 | Mammadova, Nigar | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,66 | |
65 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,16 | |
73 | Geier, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
75 | Herda, Ewelina | 2000 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
195 | Stojmanovski, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 |
1003 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
95 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | - | 96 | Deppermann, Lais | 2003 |
107 | Mittermaier, Patrick | 2004 | - | 114 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 |
115 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 |
1 Staffel |
75 m M12 |
102 | Heldt, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
115 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
158 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
205 | Gorski, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
206 | Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m |
40 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,15 | |
115 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
158 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
205 | Gorski, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
206 | Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 |
205 | Gorski, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,18 | |
206 | Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,14 | |
115 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,05 | |
158 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M12 |
40 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,81 | |
114 | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
115 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 |
102 | Heldt, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,66 | |
158 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg |
205 | Gorski, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 6,29 | |
40 | Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,24 | |
206 | Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,96 | |
38 | Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
115 | Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
158 | Seelos, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
6 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 |
170 | Maier, Valentin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 10,55 | |
16 | Haizinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,17 | |
207 | Witt, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12,16 | |
107 | Mittermaier, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
139 | Schönefeld, Tim | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
157 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m |
95 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,98 | |
207 | Witt, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,63 | |
3 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
16 | Haizinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
157 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 |
207 | Witt, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,22 | |
3 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
139 | Schönefeld, Tim | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
157 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 |
95 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,06 | |
170 | Maier, Valentin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,28 | |
16 | Haizinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,25 | |
3 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
107 | Mittermaier, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
139 | Schönefeld, Tim | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
157 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
207 | Witt, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
95 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,09 | |
3 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
157 | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
146 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.293 | |
53 | Kilian, Arthur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
58 | Obi, Philip | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
88 | Markiewitz, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
99 | Eichler, Merlin | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
54 | Kindermann, Luis | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
57 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
71 | Herda, Simon | 2003 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
89 | Riedl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
92 | Worm, Korbinian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
113 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
138 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.031 | |
100 | Falk, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.903 | |
2 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
199 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.306 | |
97 | Deppermann, Robbin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.658 | |
52 | Freudenblum, Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
61 | Werler, Pierre | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
59 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.613 | |
106 | Lambacher, Jonas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
98 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.241 | |
108 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.089 | |
22 | Bauer, Felix | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1.920 | |
96 | Deppermann, Lais | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
150 | Reddemann, Eddie | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 |
89 | Riedl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 |
56 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,01 | |
2 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 |
1012 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 42,07 |
187 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | - | 189 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 |
190 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | - | 196 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 |
197 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | - | 198 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 |
1010 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY | 44,34 |
175 | Hausladen, Sarah | 2004 | - | 177 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 |
178 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | - | 179 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 |
183 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 |
1001 | DJK-SF Reichenberg I | BY | 49,88 |
4 | Bruckmeier, Christina | 2004 | - | 5 | Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 |
6 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | - | 7 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 |
1002 | StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach I | BY |
140 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | - | 141 | Dietrich, Lara | 2005 |
143 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 | - | 144 | von Brauck, Luisa | 2004 |
1006 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
119 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | - | 124 | Pauker, Julia | 2007 |
127 | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | - | 130 | Wollboldt, Jule | 2004 |
131 | Wollboldt, Sara | 2004 | - | 132 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 |
5 Staffeln |
75 m W12 |
19 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,38 | |
68 | Saugspier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 11,60 | |
7 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
42 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
48 | Schmidbauer, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
141 | Dietrich, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
166 | Wetzl, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m |
44 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,84 | |
133 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,07 | |
135 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,25 | |
19 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,77 | |
42 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,83 | |
166 | Wetzl, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | 12,86 | |
134 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,90 | |
7 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
119 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
132 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
141 | Dietrich, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
190 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
192 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
197 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
198 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 |
44 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,32 | |
48 | Schmidbauer, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,04 | |
7 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 1,02 | |
6 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 0,80 | |
5 | Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
119 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
132 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W12 |
93 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,66 | |
134 | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,60 | |
132 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
133 | Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
135 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 |
19 | Geringer, Melanie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,27 | |
196 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,14 | |
42 | Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,06 | |
141 | Dietrich, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3,90 | |
166 | Wetzl, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | 3,89 | |
68 | Saugspier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 3,71 | |
6 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 3,37 | |
48 | Schmidbauer, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,37 | |
5 | Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
7 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
93 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
119 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
132 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
190 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
192 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
197 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
198 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg |
135 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 7,59 | |
44 | Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,43 | |
5 | Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
6 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
7 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
119 | Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
132 | Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
166 | Wetzl, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
190 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
192 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
197 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
198 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
13 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 |
175 | Hausladen, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 10,87 | |
143 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,00 | |
209 | Gottinger, Angelina | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,20 | |
140 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,30 | |
177 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,43 | |
21 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,44 | |
178 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,74 | |
179 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,06 | |
183 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,29 | |
64 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,35 | |
70 | Staudt, Theresa | 2004 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
130 | Wollboldt, Jule | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
131 | Wollboldt, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
144 | von Brauck, Luisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
159 | Rummel, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m |
136 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,93 | |
140 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,58 | |
209 | Gottinger, Angelina | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,83 | |
21 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,46 | |
143 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,60 | |
187 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,63 | |
64 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,74 | |
189 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,52 | |
130 | Wollboldt, Jule | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
131 | Wollboldt, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
159 | Rummel, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 |
177 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,25 | |
178 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,18 | |
183 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,06 | |
4 | Bruckmeier, Christina | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
64 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
130 | Wollboldt, Jule | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
131 | Wollboldt, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
179 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
209 | Gottinger, Angelina | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W13 |
25 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,20 | |
136 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 |
177 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,06 | |
140 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4,00 | |
21 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,92 | |
143 | Mannheim, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3,84 | |
178 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,75 | |
187 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,51 | |
183 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,37 | |
189 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,34 | |
179 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,28 | |
64 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,14 | |
175 | Hausladen, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,13 | |
4 | Bruckmeier, Christina | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
70 | Staudt, Theresa | 2004 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
130 | Wollboldt, Jule | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
131 | Wollboldt, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
144 | von Brauck, Luisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
159 | Rummel, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg |
136 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,18 | |
187 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,62 | |
4 | Bruckmeier, Christina | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
130 | Wollboldt, Jule | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
131 | Wollboldt, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
159 | Rummel, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
189 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
201 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.390 | |
202 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.357 | |
154 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.315 | |
200 | Barnsteiner, Laura | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.073 | |
23 | Krönauer, Janina | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
41 | Bauer, Johanna | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
49 | Schmidbauer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
72 | Geier, Caroline | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
74 | Geier, Stephanie | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
76 | Klug, Alyssa | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
163 | Neudecker, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TV Altötting |
11 Teilnehmer |
153 | Götzer, Carolin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.491 | |
45 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.281 | |
63 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.873 | |
18 | Artmeier, Antonia | 2003 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
28 | Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
118 | Eggerl, Anja | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
137 | Buchmeier, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
84 | Kühnhauser, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.072 | |
120 | Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.988 | |
62 | Fischer, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
85 | Richter, Eva | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
87 | Wendling, Edith | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
161 | Seelos, Lilli | 2002 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
204 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried |
7 Teilnehmer |
82 | Kauer, Miriam | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.131 | |
43 | Geiger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.889 | |
160 | Schwarz, Laura Paulina | 2003 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 1.884 | |
81 | Colin, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1.848 | |
86 | Ruf, Helen | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1.751 | |
14 | Elfinger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
15 | Holzner, Celina | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
47 | Natter, Maya | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
80 | Brock, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
128 | Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.036 | |
155 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
162 | Thomalla, Katharina | 2002 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
203 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
4 Teilnehmer |
9 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.195 | |
10 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.142 | |
46 | Mühlhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
50 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 |
24 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m |
77 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
1 Teilnehmer |