Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
30 | Schill, Christian | 1986 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
79 | Ziener, Matthias | 1986 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
61 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 9,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
61 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 24,11 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
61 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 29,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
97 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,63 | |
75 | Seidel, Jan | 1981 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
97 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 40,49 | |
75 | Seidel, Jan | 1981 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
97 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 54,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
40 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 9,17 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
95 | Eichmann, Sergej | 1975 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 38,15 | |
40 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 29,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
58 | Reichel, Heiko | 1974 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 44,17 | |
40 | Neumann, Marcus | 1973 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 34,49 | |
104 | Steige, Tobias | 1975 | BY | LG Zusam |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
82 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 10,80 | |
31 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,90 | |
71 | Härtl, Christine | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,05 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
31 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,77 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
82 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 31,00 | |
71 | Härtl, Christine | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,17 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
83 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,33 | |
72 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,00 | |
85 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 10,74 | |
78 | Walker, Jürgen | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
106 | Henkel, Volkmar | 1969 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
3 | Zeller, Thomas | 1971 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 34,77 | |
83 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 33,64 | |
85 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 30,98 | |
21 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
78 | Walker, Jürgen | 1969 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | ||
106 | Henkel, Volkmar | 1969 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
72 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 47,50 | |
85 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | SV Steinwiesen | 35,89 | |
21 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 35,04 | |
102 | Friedel, Ludwig | 1969 | BY | LG Zusam | ||
106 | Henkel, Volkmar | 1969 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
38 | Groß, Manuela | 1971 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,31 | |
13 | Kneisel, Tanja | 1970 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9,36 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
13 | Kneisel, Tanja | 1970 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 27,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
38 | Groß, Manuela | 1971 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 28,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
89 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 16,21 | |
101 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SV Zuchering | 11,14 | |
74 | Schütte, Holger | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,35 | |
70 | Sedlmeier, Franz | 1967 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,79 | |
62 | Marquardt, Hermann | 1966 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,13 | |
11 | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9,00 | |
34 | Fischer, Uwe | 1966 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
89 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 58,11 | |
70 | Sedlmeier, Franz | 1967 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,25 | |
74 | Schütte, Holger | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 29,75 | |
101 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SV Zuchering | 29,35 | |
11 | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
62 | Marquardt, Hermann | 1966 | BY | LG Oberland |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
89 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 52,80 | |
101 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,43 | |
11 | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 34,10 | |
70 | Sedlmeier, Franz | 1967 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 33,03 | |
74 | Schütte, Holger | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 31,84 | |
62 | Marquardt, Hermann | 1966 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
98 | Buegger, Marcus | 1963 | BY | TB Weiden |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
12 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 9,22 | |
44 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 9,02 | |
107 | Roth, Stefanie | 1967 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
108 | Schmidt, Christine | 1964 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
44 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 26,07 | |
12 | Fuchs, Annette | 1964 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 20,69 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
86 | Hirsch, Petra | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 35,46 | |
44 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 25,83 | |
108 | Schmidt, Christine | 1964 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
20 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,88 | |
80 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 12,08 | |
50 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,36 | |
19 | Lemberger, Wilhelm | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 9,98 | |
77 | Pohley, Armin | 1958 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 9,24 | |
81 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 9,16 | |
69 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
50 | Ritz, Heiko | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,85 | |
69 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | TSV Plattling | 35,53 | |
20 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 35,12 | |
80 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 33,70 | |
19 | Lemberger, Wilhelm | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 31,44 | |
16 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | ||
81 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
20 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 43,18 | |
9 | Steigerwald, Ralf | 1962 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 36,81 | |
103 | Friedel, Werner | 1961 | BY | LG Zusam | 35,63 | |
81 | Appel, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 33,10 | |
19 | Lemberger, Wilhelm | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 31,21 | |
77 | Pohley, Armin | 1958 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 27,91 | |
16 | Briemle, Oliver | 1961 | BY | TSV Bad Wörishofen | ||
69 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
4 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 9,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
4 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 26,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W55 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
4 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 22,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
1 | Grau, Erich | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 11,41 | |
23 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,93 | |
24 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,41 | |
10 | Ullrich, Jürgen | 1953 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 8,87 | |
73 | Schoetterl, Herbert | 1955 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
24 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 42,57 | |
46 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 39,48 | |
1 | Grau, Erich | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 38,95 | |
23 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 37,10 | |
10 | Ullrich, Jürgen | 1953 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 26,22 | |
73 | Schoetterl, Herbert | 1955 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
109 | Süß, Albert | 1954 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
96 | Paul, Reinhold | 1957 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 52,40 | |
105 | Schaffarzik, Josef | 1955 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 48,46 | |
23 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 42,54 | |
24 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 32,38 | |
1 | Grau, Erich | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 31,86 | |
10 | Ullrich, Jürgen | 1953 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 31,05 | |
60 | Strattner, Ottmar | 1953 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | ||
73 | Schoetterl, Herbert | 1955 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
5 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 8,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
5 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 25,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,63 | |
15 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,57 | |
28 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 10,90 | |
48 | Ebener, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,70 | |
29 | Greithanner, Ferdl | 1949 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 10,31 | |
93 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,65 | |
84 | Völk, Franz | 1950 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
22 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 46,54 | |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 45,78 | |
15 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 41,70 | |
48 | Ebener, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,11 | |
57 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 39,49 | |
28 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 34,51 | |
93 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 30,35 | |
84 | Völk, Franz | 1950 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau | 30,02 | |
29 | Greithanner, Ferdl | 1949 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 28,01 | |
14 | Auer, Gerd | 1948 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 24,08 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
22 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 50,32 | |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 40,36 | |
28 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 36,43 | |
48 | Ebener, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 32,53 | |
84 | Völk, Franz | 1950 | BY | SV DJK Schwarzenau | 27,85 | |
93 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 26,60 | |
29 | Greithanner, Ferdl | 1949 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 24,53 | |
2 | Schoeppe, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
26 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,31 | |
42 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 7,92 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
26 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 27,91 | |
42 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 20,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W65 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
42 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 22,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
90 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 12,09 | |
39 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,81 | |
17 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,38 | |
25 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 10,85 | |
47 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,63 | |
99 | Wittmann, Edgar | 1943 | BY | TV Zellingen | 10,21 | |
63 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,31 | |
51 | Rode, Klemens | 1947 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
39 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 44,53 | |
90 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 38,58 | |
17 | Porsch, Heinrich | 1946 | BY | LG Bamberg | 31,74 | |
25 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 30,53 | |
7 | Kinner, Wolfgang | 1946 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 26,44 | |
35 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,21 | |
63 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 24,31 | |
47 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
39 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 37,19 | |
90 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,23 | |
35 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 29,59 | |
25 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 27,05 | |
7 | Kinner, Wolfgang | 1946 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 24,88 | |
63 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 20,64 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
52 | Röhrle, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,37 | |
91 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,85 | |
64 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,92 | |
53 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,53 | |
32 | Götzl, Otto | 1940 | BY | LG Forchheim | 9,16 | |
76 | Erhard, Richard | 1939 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | 8,25 | |
18 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | 7,88 | |
45 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 7,77 | |
94 | Koncar-Djurdievic, Ljubomir | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,73 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
91 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 37,20 | |
52 | Röhrle, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 35,26 | |
54 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,43 | |
41 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 27,17 | |
45 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 26,97 | |
64 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,55 | |
53 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,00 | |
76 | Erhard, Richard | 1939 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | 22,48 | |
18 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | 20,36 | |
32 | Götzl, Otto | 1940 | BY | LG Forchheim |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
52 | Röhrle, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,40 | |
91 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 30,20 | |
41 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 26,83 | |
53 | Scheper, Klaus | 1941 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,51 | |
59 | Soller, Kurt | 1940 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 26,24 | |
64 | Keller, Dietmar | 1941 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 24,88 | |
18 | Folosea, Dr. Constantin | 1940 | BY | Bayreuther Turnerschaft | 20,57 | |
94 | Koncar-Djurdievic, Ljubomir | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 19,91 | |
76 | Erhard, Richard | 1939 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | 19,31 | |
45 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
43 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 6,77 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 750 g | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
43 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 15,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W75 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
43 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 13,91 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
6 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,85 | |
8 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,73 | |
92 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,49 | |
100 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 10,37 | |
68 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,55 | |
67 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,30 | |
55 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,85 | |
66 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,34 | |
37 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
92 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 29,61 | |
8 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 29,43 | |
37 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 27,75 | |
100 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 25,32 | |
6 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 25,19 | |
67 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,15 | |
66 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 22,81 | |
87 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 21,63 | |
68 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 21,21 | |
49 | Kraus, Heinz | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,15 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
37 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 32,63 | |
92 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 30,58 | |
100 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 24,31 | |
67 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,12 | |
68 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 21,63 | |
87 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 21,32 | |
66 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 17,41 | |
8 | Lotz, Klaus | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W80 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
56 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 7,20 | |
33 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W80 750 g | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
56 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 19,15 | |
33 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 11,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W80 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
56 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 10,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M85 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
27 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 9,04 | |
88 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,72 | |
65 | Kiermaier, Erich | 1932 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 6,07 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M85 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
65 | Kiermaier, Erich | 1932 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 20,55 | |
27 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 20,53 | |
88 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 19,07 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M85 400 g | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
88 | Bscheid, Eduard | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 19,96 | |
27 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | 14,35 | |
65 | Kiermaier, Erich | 1932 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |