MKoch@StateStreet.com |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
943 | Bau', Patrick | 2000 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 7,35 | |
601 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 7,37 | |
991aW | Di Stasio, Massimiliano | 1997 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 7,48 | |
977 | Umiletti, Tobias | 2000 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 7,59 | |
967 | Fuchsberger, Andreas | 1999 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 7,63 | |
521 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,64 | |
602 | Reinhard, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 7,87 | |
658 | Troll, Florian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7,93 | |
517 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
522 | Schwenk, Armin | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
678 | Mannhart, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
856 | Avadanei, Pavel | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
857aW | Di Foggia, Alessandro | 1997 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
858 | Emanuelli, Simone | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
859 | Fulici, Franco | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
860aW | Girelli, Andrea | 1969 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
864 | Maceri, Gianluca | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
902 | Puechler, Ruben | 1999 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
1032 | Lepir, Mirko | 2000 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1033aW | Mair, Gabriel | 1998 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1035 | Traut, David | 1999 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
21 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
943 | Bau', Patrick | 2000 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 22,35 | |
945 | Jocher, Elias | 2001 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 23,10 | |
601 | Callegari, Christoph | 2000 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 23,18 | |
1033aW | Mair, Gabriel | 1998 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | 23,20 | |
1035 | Traut, David | 1999 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | 23,55 | |
517 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,59 | |
521 | Riffel, Dominik | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 23,64 | |
1034 | Modica, Manuel | 2001 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | 23,80 | |
657 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 24,67 | |
522 | Schwenk, Armin | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 24,85 | |
856 | Avadanei, Pavel | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
860aW | Girelli, Andrea | 1969 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
862 | Iellici, Thomas | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
864 | Maceri, Gianluca | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
870aW | Tarnagda, Cheick | 1998 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
871 | Volani, Emilio | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
928 | Puntel, Matthias | 2002 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
1012 | Knoll, Simon | 2001 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
559 | Auer, Tizian | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2:05,62 | |
501aW | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | ||
867 | Pellizzari, Andrea | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
898 | Martelli, Luca | 2000 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
902 | Puechler, Ruben | 1999 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
862 | Iellici, Thomas | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
865 | Masera, Alberto | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
967 | Fuchsberger, Andreas | 1999 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2018aW | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ITA |
857 | Di Foggia, Alessandro | 1997 | - | 862 | Iellici, Thomas | 2000 |
864 | Maceri, Gianluca | 1999 | - | 870 | Tarnagda, Cheick | 1998 |
2039aW | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ITA |
990 | Convento, Marco | 2001 | - | 991 | Di Stasio, Massimiliano | 1997 |
995 | Salutt, Emil | 2001 | - | 998 | Vonella, Elias Nicolas | 2002 |
2043aW | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ITA |
1032 | Lepir, Mirko | 2000 | - | 1033 | Mair, Gabriel | 1998 |
1034 | Modica, Manuel | 2001 | - | 1035 | Traut, David | 1999 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
519 | Kempinger, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,68 | |
865 | Masera, Alberto | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
516aW | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | LG Augsburg | 3,92 | |
1027aW | Indra, Hubert | 1957 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 3,70 | |
626 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
628 | Lucchesini, Omar | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
629 | Meuer, Julian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
1031aW | Lechthaler, Tobias | 1991 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
991aW | Di Stasio, Massimiliano | 1997 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 6,75 | |
977 | Umiletti, Tobias | 2000 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 6,20 | |
967 | Fuchsberger, Andreas | 1999 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 6,00 | |
658 | Troll, Florian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 5,69 | |
1027aW | Indra, Hubert | 1957 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 4,86 | |
678 | Mannhart, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
857aW | Di Foggia, Alessandro | 1997 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
858 | Emanuelli, Simone | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
861aW | Iellici, Alfredo | 1967 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
867 | Pellizzari, Andrea | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
868aW | Putzu, Pierluigi | 1977 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
870aW | Tarnagda, Cheick | 1998 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
898 | Martelli, Luca | 2000 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
1032 | Lepir, Mirko | 2000 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
1023aW | Realdon, Alessandra | 1998 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 7,94 | |
944 | Caravaggi, Esposito Diana | 2000 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 8,22 | |
513 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,33 | |
947 | Bosio, Alize' | 1999 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 8,40 | |
801 | Lehmann, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | 8,44 | |
684 | Sporrer, Smilla | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,46 | |
507aW | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
509aW | Weber, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
526 | Königsberger, Klara | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
540 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
631 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
632 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
852 | Rabanser, Maddalena | 2000 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
912 | Mulachie', Giorgia | 1999 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
931 | Egger, Hannah | 2000 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
933 | Harrasser, Jana | 2000 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
935 | Reputin, Marta | 1999 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
937 | Stoll, Alexandra | 2000 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
940 | Valle, Julia | 2000 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
952 | Mendesca', Solange | 1999 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
986 | Rieper, Simome | 2000 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | ||
1041 | Rinner, Nora | 2000 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1046 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
951 | Kier, Angela | 2000 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 25,80 | |
947 | Bosio, Alize' | 1999 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 26,05 | |
944 | Caravaggi, Esposito Diana | 2000 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 26,40 | |
502 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 27,93 | |
749 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 29,10 | |
750 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 29,42 | |
526 | Königsberger, Klara | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 30,03 | |
531 | Sednik, Sina Sophia | 2000 | BY | LG Augsburg | 30,37 | |
507aW | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
614 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
616 | Seelos, Lilli | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
751 | Metzner, Maria-Louisa | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
845 | Hechenbichler, Katharina | 2004 | AUT | TRI-X-Kufstein | ||
873 | Staltari, Nicole | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
912 | Mulachie', Giorgia | 1999 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
979 | Gruber Genetti, Catarina | 2000 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | ||
1019 | Gasser, Katharina | 2002 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | ||
1021 | Oberrauch, Annika | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | ||
1022 | Ploner, Miriam | 2001 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | ||
1045 | Ellmann, Patricia | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
1046 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
606 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:24,62 | |
725 | Omoruyi, Louisa | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:29,90 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
1023aW | Realdon, Alessandra | 1998 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 9,17 | |
1015aW | Eccli, Isabel | 1998 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 9,36 | |
744 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 9,58 | |
684 | Sporrer, Smilla | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,39 | |
774 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2031 | SSV Bruneck II | ITA | 1:48,50 |
931 | Egger, Hannah | 2000 | - | 933 | Harrasser, Jana | 2000 |
935 | Reputin, Marta | 1999 | - | 940 | Valle, Julia | 2000 |
2001 | LAC Arnstorf I | BY |
505 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | - | 507 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 |
508 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | - | 509 | Weber, Antonia | 1995 |
2030 | SSV Bruneck I | ITA |
930 | Crepaz, Lara | 2001 | - | 936 | Stifter, Annika | 2003 |
937 | Stoll, Alexandra | 2000 | - | 942 | von Mersi, Valerie | 2001 |
2041 | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ITA |
1000 | Costin, Milena | 2000 | - | 1005 | Mariotti, Costanza | 2001 |
1008 | Storti, Alice | 2001 | - | 1010 | Zuliani, Miriam | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 |
635aW | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,63 | |
513 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,58 | |
774 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,45 | |
940 | Valle, Julia | 2000 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
1026 | Vettorato, Alice | 2000 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
774 | Sebök, Luise | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,90 | |
631 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
632 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
847aW | Hill, Iris | 1969 | GBR | MM Athletic Club | ||
981aW | Indra, Nicole | 1997 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
1015aW | Eccli, Isabel | 1998 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 5,72 | |
513 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,66 | |
635aW | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,56 | |
951 | Kier, Angela | 2000 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 5,35 | |
540 | Zeller, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
631 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
632 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
684 | Sporrer, Smilla | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
913aW | Natalini, Martina | 1995 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
952 | Mendesca', Solange | 1999 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
981aW | Indra, Nicole | 1997 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | ||
1000 | Costin, Milena | 2000 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1023aW | Realdon, Alessandra | 1998 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | ||
1041 | Rinner, Nora | 2000 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1046 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
817 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,28 | |
818 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,50 | |
523 | Thanatkha, Phisit | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,53 | |
975 | Sulzenbacher, Matthias | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 7,55 | |
972 | Pfattner, Christof | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 7,60 | |
970 | Laimer, Patrick | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 7,61 | |
998 | Vonella, Elias Nicolas | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 7,66 | |
974 | Stablum, Christian | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 7,67 | |
657 | Pejakovic, Nikola | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7,69 | |
706 | Pineda, Mike-Anthony | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,70 | |
820 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,84 | |
784 | Maurer, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 7,91 | |
785 | Meyer, Christopher | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 7,96 | |
995 | Salutt, Emil | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 7,97 | |
570 | Schwarz, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 7,97 | |
793 | Marx, Raphael | 2001 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,10 | |
813 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,36 | |
692 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,52 | |
697 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,67 | |
679 | Pastore, Claudio | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,35 | |
536 | Otte, Dominik | 2002 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
589 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
624 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
665 | Kornemann, Elias | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
702 | Knobloch, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
708 | Schuckert, David | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
754 | Harren, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
771 | Saßen, Timo | 2001 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
783 | Krauthauf, Julius | 2002 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
854 | Agnesani, Leonardo | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
855 | Anderlan, Ruben Maria | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
863 | Irsara, Martin Juan | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
866 | Paletti, Nicola | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
897 | Marchese, Martino | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
900 | Paris, Lorenzo | 2002 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
903 | Tagnin, Pietro | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
927 | Mayr, Lukas | 2002 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
928 | Puntel, Matthias | 2002 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
969 | Hofer, Jonas | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | ||
1012 | Knoll, Simon | 2001 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | ||
1030 | Azemi, Abin | 2001 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1034 | Modica, Manuel | 2001 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
42 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
819 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2:13,12 | |
925 | Knapp, Manuel | 2001 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | 2:28,50 | |
562 | Sarwas, Leon | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:34,79 | |
848 | Soppelsa, Diego | 2001 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
897 | Marchese, Martino | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
916 | Fortin, Emanuele | 2002 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
966 | Ferrari, Noah | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | ||
969 | Hofer, Jonas | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
811 | Blaimberger, Tom | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,00 | |
975 | Sulzenbacher, Matthias | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 9,31 | |
1028 | Riccardi, Mirco | 2001 | ITA | GS Trilacum | 9,55 | |
970 | Laimer, Patrick | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 9,60 | |
820 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,88 | |
692 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,05 | |
679 | Pastore, Claudio | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,39 | |
665 | Kornemann, Elias | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
706 | Pineda, Mike-Anthony | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
708 | Schuckert, David | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
746 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
812 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
819 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
848 | Soppelsa, Diego | 2001 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
854 | Agnesani, Leonardo | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen |
15 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2012 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 1:35,06 |
812 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | - | 817 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 |
818 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | - | 819 | Pelzer, Finn Arne | 2002 |
2014 | TSV Vaterstetten II | BY |
811 | Blaimberger, Tom | 2002 | - | 813 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 |
820 | Roth, Florian | 2002 | - | 821 | Stapper, Kilian | 2002 |
2019 | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ITA |
854 | Agnesani, Leonardo | 2001 | - | 855 | Anderlan, Ruben Maria | 2001 |
863 | Irsara, Martin Juan | 2001 | - | 866 | Paletti, Nicola | 2001 |
2036 | SV Lana Raika | ITA |
970 | Laimer, Patrick | 2002 | - | 972 | Pfattner, Christof | 2001 |
974 | Stablum, Christian | 2002 | - | 975 | Sulzenbacher, Matthias | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
998 | Vonella, Elias Nicolas | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 1,74 | |
784 | Maurer, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 1,70 | |
589 | Egger, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | 1,68 | |
692 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,63 | |
711 | Wilhelm, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
584 | Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,10 | |
771 | Saßen, Timo | 2001 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,02 | |
624 | Fyda, Kacper | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
866 | Paletti, Nicola | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
746 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 6,45 | |
705 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,05 | |
784 | Maurer, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 6,04 | |
1028 | Riccardi, Mirco | 2001 | ITA | GS Trilacum | 5,91 | |
520 | Kurten, Godo | 2001 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,86 | |
974 | Stablum, Christian | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 5,81 | |
817 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,72 | |
570 | Schwarz, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 5,58 | |
998 | Vonella, Elias Nicolas | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 5,56 | |
813 | Eberhardt, Marcel | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,51 | |
706 | Pineda, Mike-Anthony | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,40 | |
785 | Meyer, Christopher | 2001 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 5,40 | |
709 | Schäfer, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,34 | |
692 | Franke, Martin | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,07 | |
990 | Convento, Marco | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 5,03 | |
695 | Harteis, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,01 | |
783 | Krauthauf, Julius | 2002 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 4,82 | |
679 | Pastore, Claudio | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3,45 | |
536 | Otte, Dominik | 2002 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
680 | Waltner, Louis | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
697 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
748 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
818 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
863 | Irsara, Martin Juan | 2001 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
877 | Corazza, Armando | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
879 | Iellici, Tobias | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
900 | Paris, Lorenzo | 2002 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
945 | Jocher, Elias | 2001 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen |
28 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
705 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,52 | |
518 | Friedrich, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Augsburg | 14,25 | |
972 | Pfattner, Christof | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 10,86 | |
821 | Stapper, Kilian | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,43 | |
697 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,08 | |
550 | Sirch, Erik | 2002 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
858aW | Emanuelli, Simone | 1999 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
859aW | Fulici, Franco | 2000 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
869aW | Sartori, Carlo | 1996 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
871 | Volani, Emilio | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
903 | Tagnin, Pietro | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
1030 | Azemi, Abin | 2001 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
932 | Harrasser, Ira | 2001 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | 7,87 | |
843 | Schuler, Chiara | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 7,93 | |
823 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,10 | |
511 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,15 | |
980 | Holzner, Sandra | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,35 | |
988 | Waldner, Regina | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,61 | |
841 | Fischnaller, Marisa | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 8,66 | |
828 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,67 | |
648 | Gieseke, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 8,68 | |
508 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 8,69 | |
669 | Daude, Isabel | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,72 | |
985 | Raso, Magdalena | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,75 | |
510 | Esser, Katharina | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,77 | |
833 | Wetzel, Helene | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,84 | |
978 | Gruber, Elisa | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,88 | |
503 | Reiter, Christiane | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu | 8,92 | |
505 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 8,96 | |
1018 | Gasparini, Camilla | 2002 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 8,99 | |
794 | Brenzing, Annika | 2001 | BY | TSV Schongau | 9,01 | |
736 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,15 | |
724 | Nauerz, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,15 | |
722 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,27 | |
1024 | Ruedl, Valentina | 2002 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 9,51 | |
1005 | Mariotti, Costanza | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 9,60 | |
1006 | Pasolli, Martina | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 9,70 | |
1010 | Zuliani, Miriam | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 9,82 | |
567 | Krämer, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
598 | Leonhardt, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
616 | Seelos, Lilli | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
636 | Lemke, Natalie | 2002 | BY | SV Heimstetten | ||
644 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | ||
673 | Schobbert, Marielle | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
682 | Meilhans, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
683 | Rothe, Ilka | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
749 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
750 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
751 | Metzner, Maria-Louisa | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
839 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
849 | Candelori, Maria | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
872 | Giacomelli, Greta | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
873 | Staltari, Nicole | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
875 | Tomas, Nicole | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
908 | Cavalli, Federica | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
911 | Marinello, Sara | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
915 | Rabbiosi, Federica | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
920 | Plaikner, Valentina | 2002 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
921 | Rederlechner, Greta | 2002 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
930 | Crepaz, Lara | 2001 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
934 | Lanz, Daniela | 2002 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
939 | Unterberger, Katharina | 2002 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
942 | von Mersi, Valerie | 2001 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
950 | Gasser, Sarah | 2001 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
1002 | Garolli, Arianna | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1004 | Marevci, Altina | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1045 | Ellmann, Patricia | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland |
55 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
729 | Senior, Natascha | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:38,50 | |
566 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:52,54 | |
567 | Krämer, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
911 | Marinello, Sara | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
843 | Schuler, Chiara | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 8,81 | |
511 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,03 | |
644 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 9,46 | |
1022 | Ploner, Miriam | 2001 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 9,61 | |
841 | Fischnaller, Marisa | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 9,64 | |
941 | Wurzer, Ariane | 2002 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | 9,70 | |
638 | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 10,07 | |
563 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10,15 | |
569 | van Noord, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10,78 | |
724 | Nauerz, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,99 | |
1019 | Gasser, Katharina | 2002 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 10,99 | |
736 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,05 | |
598 | Leonhardt, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,12 | |
722 | Linner, Rebecca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,40 | |
503 | Reiter, Christiane | 2001 | BY | LG Allgäu | ||
505 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
555 | Sirch, Lisa | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
614 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
749 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
750 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
839 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
849 | Candelori, Maria | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
851 | Insam, Hannah | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
874 | Telchini, Giulia | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
919 | Enrich, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
920 | Plaikner, Valentina | 2002 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
921 | Rederlechner, Greta | 2002 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
950 | Gasser, Sarah | 2001 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
1008 | Storti, Alice | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
29 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2029 | SSV Bruneck | ITA | 1:46,80 |
932 | Harrasser, Ira | 2001 | - | 934 | Lanz, Daniela | 2002 |
939 | Unterberger, Katharina | 2002 | - | 941 | Wurzer, Ariane | 2002 |
2015 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 1:52,17 |
823 | Huber, Carina | 2002 | - | 828 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 |
829 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | - | 833 | Wetzel, Helene | 2002 |
2003 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 1:53,75 |
563 | Bergmiller, Mia | 2002 | - | 565 | Häselhoff, Pia | 2002 |
566 | Kleinle, Marion | 2002 | - | 569 | van Noord, Jana | 2002 |
2027 | SAF Bozen | ITA |
907 | Cardinale, Chiara | 2001 | - | 908 | Cavalli, Federica | 2001 |
911 | Marinello, Sara | 2001 | - | 915 | Rabbiosi, Federica | 2001 |
2037 | SV Lana Raika | ITA |
980 | Holzner, Sandra | 2002 | - | 984 | Pircher, Linda | 2001 |
985 | Raso, Magdalena | 2002 | - | 987 | Thaler, Greta | 2003 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 |
669 | Daude, Isabel | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,56 | |
638 | Bolz, Lara | 2002 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,56 | |
508 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1,53 | |
984 | Pircher, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 1,53 | |
985 | Raso, Magdalena | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 1,52 | |
835 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,50 | |
511 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,47 | |
598 | Leonhardt, Michelle | 2002 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,43 | |
874 | Telchini, Giulia | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
930 | Crepaz, Lara | 2001 | ITA | SSV Bruneck |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
982 | Kofler, Natalie | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 3,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
843 | Schuler, Chiara | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 5,65 | |
984 | Pircher, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 5,42 | |
669 | Daude, Isabel | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,18 | |
982 | Kofler, Natalie | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 5,10 | |
644 | Wende, Pia | 2001 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 5,09 | |
508 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 4,83 | |
841 | Fischnaller, Marisa | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 4,83 | |
750 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,73 | |
636 | Lemke, Natalie | 2002 | BY | SV Heimstetten | 4,70 | |
835 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,69 | |
839 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4,67 | |
648 | Gieseke, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 4,57 | |
510 | Esser, Katharina | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4,44 | |
736 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,25 | |
683 | Rothe, Ilka | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
851 | Insam, Hannah | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
908 | Cavalli, Federica | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
919 | Enrich, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
950 | Gasser, Sarah | 2001 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
1002 | Garolli, Arianna | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1005 | Mariotti, Costanza | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1006 | Pasolli, Martina | 2002 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1008 | Storti, Alice | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1010 | Zuliani, Miriam | 2001 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1039 | Marsoner, Franziska | 2001 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
843 | Schuler, Chiara | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 14,34 | |
983 | Margesin, Jenny | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 10,16 | |
988 | Waldner, Regina | 2002 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 9,69 | |
553 | Romberg, Carolina | 2001 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 9,39 | |
841 | Fischnaller, Marisa | 2001 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 9,25 | |
768 | Graßl, Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 8,59 | |
505 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 8,45 | |
839 | Portius, Lena | 2002 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,32 | |
636 | Lemke, Natalie | 2002 | BY | SV Heimstetten | ||
849 | Candelori, Maria | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
851 | Insam, Hannah | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
872 | Giacomelli, Greta | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
875 | Tomas, Nicole | 2002 | ITA | Athletic Club 96 Bozen | ||
907 | Cardinale, Chiara | 2001 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
919 | Enrich, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
1039 | Marsoner, Franziska | 2001 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 |
2013 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 47,38 |
814 | Hamburger, Lorenz | 2004 | - | 816 | Jung, Julius | 2004 |
2028 | SSV Bruneck | ITA | 51,50 |
922 | Boesso, Luca | 2003 | - | 923 | Di Napoli, Marcel | 2003 |
926 | Mairhofer, Max | 2004 | - | 929 | Tit, Paul | 2004 |
2008 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 53,29 |
662 | Cirac Monteagudo, Lorenzo | 2004 | - | 663 | Greska, Lennart | 2003 |
666 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | - | 668 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 |
2020 | Atletic Bozen SAB I | ITA |
878 | Girelli, Ivan | 2005 | - | 880 | Laghmami, Ayman | 2004 |
881 | Ludeschr, Martin Hermann | 2004 | - | 882 | Vianello, Filippo | 2005 |
2021 | Atletic Bozen SAB II | ITA |
876 | Brugger, Simon | 2003 | - | 877 | Corazza, Armando | 2003 |
879 | Iellici, Tobias | 2003 | - | 883 | Vianello, Leonardo | 2003 |
2024 | SAF Bozen I | ITA |
892 | Boi, Jakob | 2004 | - | 894 | Ferro, Federico | 2004 |
896 | Finotti, Alessandro | 2004 | - | 901 | Pedron, Mattia | 2004 |
2025 | SAF Bozen II | ITA |
893 | Bombonato, Davide | 2003 | - | 895 | Filippone, Alex | 2003 |
899 | Massaro, Christian | 2003 | - | 901 | Pedron, Mattia | 2004 |
904 | Toccoli, Michele | 2004 |
2033aW | Kalterer SV | ITA |
956 | Dalsass, Noah | 2004 | - | 957 | Federer, Simon | 2004 |
958 | Sölva, Jakob | 2004 | - | 962 | Palla, Lisa | 2005 |
2035 | SV Lana Raika | ITA |
968 | Genetti, Simon | 2003 | - | 971 | Mores, Martin | 2004 |
973 | Pircher, David | 2003 | - | 976 | Umiletti, Julian | 2004 |
2038 | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ITA |
992 | Fattorini, Daniel | 2003 | - | 994 | Landi, Zeno | 2003 |
996 | Tomasi, Daniele | 2006 | - | 997 | Tomasi, Mauro | 2003 |
10 Staffeln |
60 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
814 | Hamburger, Lorenz | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,87 | |
743 | Haag, Damien | 2004 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 7,92 | |
797 | Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,22 | |
712 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,67 | |
799 | Uhlemair, Maximilian | 2004 | BY | TSV Trudering | 8,71 | |
971 | Mores, Martin | 2004 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,88 | |
551 | Thienel, Florian | 2004 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 8,99 | |
694 | Harmer, Konrad | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,03 | |
816 | Jung, Julius | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,05 | |
1013 | Veronesi Vedovelli, Leopold | 2004 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 9,10 | |
976 | Umiletti, Julian | 2004 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 9,23 | |
996 | Tomasi, Daniele | 2006 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 9,31 | |
696 | Hochwald, Luis | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,41 | |
701 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,55 | |
504 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
549 | Harzenetter, Michael | 2004 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
552 | Ökten, Renan | 2004 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
595 | Ziegeltrum, Max | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
612 | Stöhr, Jonathan | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
618 | Giorgi, Adrian | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | ||
630 | Wiedemann, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
664 | Heck, Konstantin | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
676 | Cesaro, Alberto | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
677 | Erdmann, Ole | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
710 | Webers, Jan Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
759 | Schrag, Felix | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
776 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
805 | Friedgen, Nico | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
880 | Laghmami, Ayman | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
881 | Ludeschr, Martin Hermann | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
892 | Boi, Jakob | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
894 | Ferro, Federico | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
896 | Finotti, Alessandro | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
901 | Pedron, Mattia | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
904 | Toccoli, Michele | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
924 | Hackhofer, Andreas | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
926 | Mairhofer, Max | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
956 | Dalsass, Noah | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
957 | Federer, Simon | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
958 | Sölva, Jakob | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
989 | Bocchio, Christian | 2004 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
41 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
776 | Schlosser, Stefan | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 9,82 | |
814 | Hamburger, Lorenz | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,13 | |
595 | Ziegeltrum, Max | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,57 | |
666 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,74 | |
594 | Faßhold, Timm | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,79 | |
796 | Hilburger, Lukas | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,04 | |
548 | Eidloth, Carlos | 2004 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 11,13 | |
662 | Cirac Monteagudo, Lorenzo | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
668 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
676 | Cesaro, Alberto | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
685 | Göritz, Damien | 2004 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
904 | Toccoli, Michele | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
929 | Tit, Paul | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
971 | Mores, Martin | 2004 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | ||
976 | Umiletti, Julian | 2004 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
666 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,58 | |
797 | Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,55 | |
710 | Webers, Jan Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,52 | |
971 | Mores, Martin | 2004 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 1,49 | |
594 | Faßhold, Timm | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,40 | |
701 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,40 | |
668 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,40 | |
712 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,31 | |
630 | Wiedemann, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
694 | Harmer, Konrad | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
892 | Boi, Jakob | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
929 | Tit, Paul | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
993 | Gallini, Gabriele | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
557 | Conversa, Raffaele | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,47 | |
690 | Dahmen, Mikosch | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,90 | |
595 | Ziegeltrum, Max | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,46 | |
766 | Weber, Florian | 2004 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 9,95 | |
796 | Hilburger, Lukas | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,57 | |
710 | Webers, Jan Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,26 | |
662 | Cirac Monteagudo, Lorenzo | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,99 | |
668 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,89 | |
556 | Breitinger, Tobias | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,86 | |
594 | Faßhold, Timm | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,65 | |
701 | Kittel, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,17 | |
664 | Heck, Konstantin | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 6,37 | |
996 | Tomasi, Daniele | 2006 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 5,15 | |
504 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
666 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
694 | Harmer, Konrad | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
696 | Hochwald, Luis | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
712 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
759 | Schrag, Felix | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
880 | Laghmami, Ayman | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
894 | Ferro, Federico | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
901 | Pedron, Mattia | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
924 | Hackhofer, Andreas | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
956 | Dalsass, Noah | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
957 | Federer, Simon | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
958 | Sölva, Jakob | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV |
26 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 |
747 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 7,60 | |
775 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 7,79 | |
946 | Magro, Andres | 2003 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 7,80 | |
709 | Schäfer, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,92 | |
753 | Wilimsky, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 7,93 | |
695 | Harteis, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,97 | |
663 | Greska, Lennart | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,00 | |
968 | Genetti, Simon | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,01 | |
686 | Schlecker, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,07 | |
755 | Zavaglia, Marco | 2003 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,21 | |
691 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,34 | |
994 | Landi, Zeno | 2003 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 8,35 | |
667 | Sesselmann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,40 | |
997 | Tomasi, Mauro | 2003 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 8,41 | |
561 | Pohl, Lucas | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,74 | |
588 | Daxwanger, Samuel | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | ||
625 | Hell, Vincent | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
627 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
659 | Epp, Daniel | 2003 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
680 | Waltner, Louis | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
698 | Hruschka, Elias | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
699 | Hölzl, Martin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
707 | Reher, Ben | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
763 | Holzwarth, Dominic | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
764 | Schuberth, Josua | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
782 | Igel, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
807 | Kropf, Pascal | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
876 | Brugger, Simon | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
877 | Corazza, Armando | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
899 | Massaro, Christian | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
922 | Boesso, Luca | 2003 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
923 | Di Napoli, Marcel | 2003 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
964 | Gentilini, Tiziano | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Laives | ||
992 | Fattorini, Daniel | 2003 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
34 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
693 | Freudenblum, Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:12,07 | |
689 | Beckenbauer, Leopold | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:17,46 | |
946 | Magro, Andres | 2003 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | 2:17,50 | |
695 | Harteis, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:18,37 | |
667 | Sesselmann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:21,24 | |
745 | Haller, Luca | 2004 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:23,79 | |
844 | Schröder, Samuel | 2006 | AUT | TRI-X-Kufstein | 2:30,00 | |
815 | Heinz, Jonathan | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2:33,46 | |
698 | Hruschka, Elias | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:34,77 | |
764 | Schuberth, Josua | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 2:38,91 | |
806 | Jungkunz, Georg | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2:44,12 | |
664 | Heck, Konstantin | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:47,93 | |
676 | Cesaro, Alberto | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
677 | Erdmann, Ole | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
703 | Krauß, Florian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
883 | Vianello, Leonardo | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
896 | Finotti, Alessandro | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
775 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 8,93 | |
922 | Boesso, Luca | 2003 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | 9,30 | |
691 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,34 | |
704 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,89 | |
700 | Kindermann, Luis | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,01 | |
561 | Pohl, Lucas | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 11,10 | |
755 | Zavaglia, Marco | 2003 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,86 | |
807 | Kropf, Pascal | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 12,69 | |
663 | Greska, Lennart | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
680 | Waltner, Louis | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
699 | Hölzl, Martin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
707 | Reher, Ben | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
747 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
763 | Holzwarth, Dominic | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
764 | Schuberth, Josua | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
879 | Iellici, Tobias | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
893 | Bombonato, Davide | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
973 | Pircher, David | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 1,68 | |
659 | Epp, Daniel | 2003 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,56 | |
561 | Pohl, Lucas | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,53 | |
763 | Holzwarth, Dominic | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 1,52 | |
625 | Hell, Vincent | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
627 | Krumpholz, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
782 | Igel, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
895 | Filippone, Alex | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
964 | Gentilini, Tiziano | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Laives |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
583 | Riedl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,20 | |
585 | Worm, Korbinian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,60 | |
560 | Pfeilschifter, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
893 | Bombonato, Davide | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
630 | Wiedemann, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
883 | Vianello, Leonardo | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
1044 | Köck, Alexander | 2004 | AUT | IAC Tirol |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
973 | Pircher, David | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 12,82 | |
997 | Tomasi, Mauro | 2003 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 11,66 | |
747 | Wohlschläger, Christian | 2003 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,89 | |
765 | Graßl, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 10,65 | |
660 | Koinzer, Sandro | 2003 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 10,17 | |
541 | Loubradou, Nathan | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 9,61 | |
763 | Holzwarth, Dominic | 2003 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 8,48 | |
691 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,10 | |
700 | Kindermann, Luis | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,83 | |
704 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,86 | |
661aW | Koinzer, Verena | 2000 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
752aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
895 | Filippone, Alex | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
899 | Massaro, Christian | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
992 | Fattorini, Daniel | 2003 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1011 | Dametto, Niccoló | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
2016 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 50,94 |
824 | Kunkel, Lena | 2004 | - | 825 | Körlin, Caja | 2004 |
826 | Ober, Annika | 2004 | - | 827 | Ober, Maren | 2004 |
830 | Trax, Laura | 2004 | - | 831 | Wedlich, Emma | 2004 |
832 | Wetzel, Charlotte | 2004 | - | 834 | Zacher, Raphaela | 2003 |
2009 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 51,80 |
719 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | - | 720 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 |
733 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | - | 737 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 |
740 | Wossagk, Lilly | 2003 |
2005 | TV Emmering I | BY | 53,15 |
577 | Heilmann, Lilith | 2006 | - | 578 | Hradetzky, Sina | 2005 |
579 | Ostermeier, Leah | 2006 | - | 580 | Schmauder, Inga | 2004 |
581 | Schmauder, Marit | 2004 | - | 582 | Wermeckes, Nadine | 2004 |
2006 | SV Esting I | BY | 53,52 |
590 | Greil, Magdalena | 2003 | - | 591 | Kosub, Bianca | 2004 |
592 | Niese, Natalie | 2004 | - | 593 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 |
2011 | TSV Trudering I | BY | 54,38 |
800 | Klaus, Viola | 2003 | - | 802 | Pietsch, Sia | 2003 |
803 | Risse, Isabella | 2003 | - | 804 | Zanner, Patricia | 2003 |
2017 | StG Vilstal I | BY | 54,50 |
609 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | - | 610 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 |
611 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | - | 836 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 |
837 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 |
2007 | TSG Füssen I | BY | 55,55 |
596 | Hedderich, Theresa | 2003 | - | 597 | Langer, Sarah | 2003 |
599 | Mayr, Fiona | 2004 | - | 600 | Stempfle, Melina | 2003 |
2002 | SV Bruckmühl I | BY | 59,85 |
544 | Kirchgässner, Maxima | 2003 | - | 545 | Langer, Tiana | 2003 |
546 | Mischur, Lina | 2003 | - | 547 | Straßmair, Johanna | 2003 |
2004 | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing I | BY |
571 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | - | 572 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 |
573 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | - | 574 | Speidel, Nele | 2004 |
575 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | - | 576 | Vernickel, Julia | 2003 |
2010 | TSV Schondorf I | BY |
788 | Kern, Rosa | 2004 | - | 789 | Krauthauf, Helena | 2004 |
790 | Kühn, Amelie | 2004 | - | 791 | Löw, Paula | 2003 |
2022 | Atletic Bozen SAB I | ITA |
884 | Carlone, Giada | 2004 | - | 886 | Dadamos, Alessia | 2004 |
890 | Memolla, Eveln | 2004 | - | 891 | Telchini, Valentina | 2004 |
2023 | Atletic Bozen SAB II | ITA |
885 | Corazza, Paola | 2003 | - | 887 | Fusaro, Miriam | 2003 |
888 | Giovanelli, Roberta | 2003 | - | 889 | Madonna, Grace | 2003 |
2026 | SAF Bozen | ITA |
905 | Acinapura, Laura | 2003 | - | 906 | Anderlan, Carolina Sofia | 2003 |
909 | Cima, Alessandra | 2004 | - | 910 | Cordioli, Miriam | 2004 |
914 | Ploner, Sophia | 2004 |
2032 | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ITA |
948 | Fischer, Johanna | 2004 | - | 949 | Fischnaller, Hannah | 2004 |
953 | Prato, Laura | 2003 | - | 954 | Puntaier, Karoline | 2004 |
955 | Rabanser, Johanna | 2003 |
2034 | Kalterer SV | ITA |
959 | Fill, Sophia | 2004 | - | 960 | Greif, Salome | 2004 |
961 | Neumair, Sophie | 2005 | - | 963 | Sanin, Franziska | 2004 |
2040 | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ITA |
999 | Avram, Ionela Georgiana | 2005 | - | 1003 | Khallouki, Safaa | 2005 |
1007 | Shanzay, Sabikah | 2005 | - | 1009 | Zito, Giulia | 2004 |
2042 | Südtirol Team Club | ITA |
1014 | Adami, Corinna | 2003 | - | 1016 | Fischnaller, Sarah | 2003 |
1017 | Fritsch, Anna | 2003 | - | 1025 | Veronesi Vedovelli, Anastasia | 2003 |
2044 | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ITA |
1036 | Gögele, Jana | 2004 | - | 1037 | Lingg, Lorena | 2005 |
1038 | Mayr, Sophie | 2005 | - | 1042 | Schwemm, Leni | 2005 |
1043 | Telser, Valentina | 2005 |
18 Staffeln |
60 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
527 | Mark, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 8,05 | |
534 | Chadwick, Ellison-Charis | 2004 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,33 | |
731 | Sigona, Maya | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,33 | |
610 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 8,35 | |
641 | Müller, Julia | 2004 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 8,40 | |
733 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,46 | |
605 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,62 | |
574 | Speidel, Nele | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,62 | |
756 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,62 | |
825 | Körlin, Caja | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,72 | |
788 | Kern, Rosa | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 8,74 | |
604 | Chamier, Nicole | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,81 | |
719 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,82 | |
715 | Gammer, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,84 | |
826 | Ober, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,86 | |
572 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,90 | |
675 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 8,90 | |
809 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,91 | |
737 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,92 | |
827 | Ober, Maren | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,92 | |
599 | Mayr, Fiona | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,92 | |
757 | Kauer, Linn | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,93 | |
533 | Val, Laura | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 8,93 | |
535 | Schindler, Lara | 2004 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,97 | |
760 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 8,99 | |
613 | Buhl, Alessa | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 9,01 | |
730 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,04 | |
591 | Kosub, Bianca | 2004 | BY | SV Esting | 9,10 | |
742 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,24 | |
761 | Dietrich, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9,24 | |
529 | Müller, Enna Sophie | 2005 | BY | LG Augsburg | 9,25 | |
571 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,30 | |
762 | Stockinger, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9,32 | |
542 | Hirzel, Caroline | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 9,37 | |
758 | König, Tabea | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 9,41 | |
739 | Werner, Natalie | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,53 | |
999 | Avram, Ionela Georgiana | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 9,57 | |
787 | Ecke, Carlotta | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 9,65 | |
718 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,72 | |
824 | Kunkel, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,80 | |
790 | Kühn, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 9,87 | |
681 | Hüper, Adeline | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,97 | |
506 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
524 | Dragone, Stella | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
525 | Köber, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
530 | Schneider, Romy | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
532 | Seitz, Ilva | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
539 | Zeller, Lucia | 2004 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
558 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
580 | Schmauder, Inga | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
581 | Schmauder, Marit | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
582 | Wermeckes, Nadine | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
592 | Niese, Natalie | 2004 | BY | SV Esting | ||
619 | Braun Abreu, Sofia | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | ||
620 | Karagedik, Süheyla | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | ||
621 | Krabacher, Marie-Sophie | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | ||
623 | Maana, Lina | 2004 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | ||
633 | Sistermann, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
647 | Pfleger, Alena | 2004 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | ||
713 | Besser, Veronika | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
714 | Franzisca, Rotter | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
716 | Gerhaher, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
723 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
735 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
786 | Bailer, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
789 | Krauthauf, Helena | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
810 | Wilholt, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
845 | Hechenbichler, Katharina | 2004 | AUT | TRI-X-Kufstein | ||
886 | Dadamos, Alessia | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
890 | Memolla, Eveln | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
891 | Telchini, Valentina | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
909 | Cima, Alessandra | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
910 | Cordioli, Miriam | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
914 | Ploner, Sophia | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
917 | Reifer, Ilena | 2004 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
918 | Burger, Marie | 2004 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
938 | Troant, Maddalena | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
948 | Fischer, Johanna | 2004 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
949 | Fischnaller, Hannah | 2004 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
954 | Puntaier, Karoline | 2004 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
961 | Neumair, Sophie | 2005 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
1001 | Fattorini, Sofia | 2006 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1007 | Shanzay, Sabikah | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1036 | Gögele, Jana | 2004 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
84 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
605 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,84 | |
731 | Sigona, Maya | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,00 | |
634 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10,07 | |
840 | Enzi, Angelina | 2004 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 10,16 | |
733 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,22 | |
760 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10,29 | |
655 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 10,34 | |
599 | Mayr, Fiona | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,39 | |
756 | Braun, Anna-Karina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 10,40 | |
831 | Wedlich, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,43 | |
580 | Schmauder, Inga | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,43 | |
719 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,48 | |
617 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 10,59 | |
652 | Peters, Jette | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,75 | |
830 | Trax, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,80 | |
542 | Hirzel, Caroline | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 10,82 | |
734 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,84 | |
739 | Werner, Natalie | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,86 | |
572 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 10,88 | |
825 | Körlin, Caja | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,04 | |
571 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,06 | |
582 | Wermeckes, Nadine | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,06 | |
675 | Mayerhofer, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 11,07 | |
723 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,09 | |
826 | Ober, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,11 | |
758 | König, Tabea | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,18 | |
604 | Chamier, Nicole | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,20 | |
832 | Wetzel, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,25 | |
715 | Gammer, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,30 | |
688 | Wünschmann, Rebecca | 2004 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,45 | |
535 | Schindler, Lara | 2004 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 11,67 | |
558 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,67 | |
761 | Dietrich, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,70 | |
581 | Schmauder, Marit | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,75 | |
651 | Dittmann, Annika | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,77 | |
642 | Rinderle, Leonie | 2004 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 11,78 | |
824 | Kunkel, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,83 | |
735 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,24 | |
757 | Kauer, Linn | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
853 | Tomasini, Jana | 2004 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
917 | Reifer, Ilena | 2004 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
918 | Burger, Marie | 2004 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
938 | Troant, Maddalena | 2004 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
959 | Fill, Sophia | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
960 | Greif, Salome | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
962 | Palla, Lisa | 2005 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
963 | Sanin, Franziska | 2004 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
1003 | Khallouki, Safaa | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1007 | Shanzay, Sabikah | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
49 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
840 | Enzi, Angelina | 2004 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 1,47 | |
571 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,45 | |
808 | Haegele, Kim Jiline | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,45 | |
830 | Trax, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,45 | |
655 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,45 | |
610 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,44 | |
592 | Niese, Natalie | 2004 | BY | SV Esting | 1,44 | |
634 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,43 | |
611 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,41 | |
730 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,40 | |
572 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,40 | |
734 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,38 | |
582 | Wermeckes, Nadine | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,37 | |
715 | Gammer, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,36 | |
641 | Müller, Julia | 2004 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,36 | |
773 | Henle, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,36 | |
580 | Schmauder, Inga | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,34 | |
831 | Wedlich, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,32 | |
642 | Rinderle, Leonie | 2004 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,30 | |
718 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,29 | |
780 | Schwarzer, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,29 | |
787 | Ecke, Carlotta | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 1,28 | |
574 | Speidel, Nele | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
617 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
622 | Meier, Laura | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | ||
731 | Sigona, Maya | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
737 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
757 | Kauer, Linn | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
781 | Staudacher, Theresa | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
786 | Bailer, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
789 | Krauthauf, Helena | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
845 | Hechenbichler, Katharina | 2004 | AUT | TRI-X-Kufstein | ||
884 | Carlone, Giada | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
886 | Dadamos, Alessia | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
910 | Cordioli, Miriam | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
917 | Reifer, Ilena | 2004 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
918 | Burger, Marie | 2004 | ITA | SSV Brixen | ||
948 | Fischer, Johanna | 2004 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
949 | Fischnaller, Hannah | 2004 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
1001 | Fattorini, Sofia | 2006 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | ||
1009 | Zito, Giulia | 2004 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
41 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
656 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 9,43 | |
837 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 9,21 | |
653 | Strafner, Lina | 2004 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,53 | |
809 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,38 | |
742 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,73 | |
762 | Stockinger, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7,72 | |
533 | Val, Laura | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,51 | |
558 | Zeller, Raffaela | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,27 | |
769 | Preß, Christiane | 2004 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 7,25 | |
528 | Meßner, Nele | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,04 | |
610 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 7,02 | |
529 | Müller, Enna Sophie | 2005 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,83 | |
1009 | Zito, Giulia | 2004 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci | 6,50 | |
780 | Schwarzer, Franziska | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 6,46 | |
718 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,87 | |
524 | Dragone, Stella | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
527 | Mark, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
532 | Seitz, Ilva | 2004 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
599 | Mayr, Fiona | 2004 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
613 | Buhl, Alessa | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
781 | Staudacher, Theresa | 2004 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
790 | Kühn, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
853 | Tomasini, Jana | 2004 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
890 | Memolla, Eveln | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
891 | Telchini, Valentina | 2004 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
954 | Puntaier, Karoline | 2004 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
962 | Palla, Lisa | 2005 | ITA | Kalterer SV | ||
999 | Avram, Ionela Georgiana | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
28 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:10.55 |
654 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,05 | |
1025 | Veronesi Vedovelli, Anastasia | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 8,12 | |
802 | Pietsch, Sia | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 8,24 | |
717 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,25 | |
732 | Slotosch, Melanie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,38 | |
740 | Wossagk, Lilly | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,40 | |
1016 | Fischnaller, Sarah | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 8,40 | |
514 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,42 | |
575 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,46 | |
795 | Qualtieri, Alessia | 2003 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,46 | |
838 | Jall, Antonia | 2003 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,48 | |
741 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,49 | |
767 | Berndorfer, Anika | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 8,49 | |
987 | Thaler, Greta | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 8,55 | |
674 | Wall, Maria | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,62 | |
576 | Vernickel, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,62 | |
842 | Reiner, Marie | 2003 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 8,64 | |
728 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,68 | |
803 | Risse, Isabella | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 8,72 | |
1014 | Adami, Corinna | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 8,74 | |
670 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,79 | |
800 | Klaus, Viola | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 8,84 | |
590 | Greil, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 8,85 | |
738 | Welzel, Lily | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,86 | |
573 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,88 | |
643 | Vogler, Johanna | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 8,92 | |
721 | Lamberts, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,93 | |
1017 | Fritsch, Anna | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 8,99 | |
593 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 9,00 | |
822 | Halmai, Fanni | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,02 | |
646 | Froschmeier, Katharina | 2003 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 9,14 | |
804 | Zanner, Patricia | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 9,19 | |
649 | Möggenried, Ramona | 2003 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 9,21 | |
672 | Sauerstein, Melanie | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,21 | |
726 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,23 | |
777 | Maier, Helena | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 9,50 | |
834 | Zacher, Raphaela | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,56 | |
778 | Maier, Sofie | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 9,62 | |
568 | Nägler, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,91 | |
537 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
538 | Lux, Viola | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
543 | Viehmann, Marie | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
544 | Kirchgässner, Maxima | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
545 | Langer, Tiana | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
546 | Mischur, Lina | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
547 | Straßmair, Johanna | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
608 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
609 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
770 | Wasner, Samira | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | ||
772 | Gehring, Christina | 2003 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
791 | Löw, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
885 | Corazza, Paola | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
887 | Fusaro, Miriam | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
888 | Giovanelli, Roberta | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
889 | Madonna, Grace | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
905 | Acinapura, Laura | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
906 | Anderlan, Carolina Sofia | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
936 | Stifter, Annika | 2003 | ITA | SSV Bruneck | ||
953 | Prato, Laura | 2003 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
955 | Rabanser, Johanna | 2003 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
1040 | Marsoner, Katharina | 2003 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
61 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
846 | Tonak, Lara | 2003 | AUT | TRI-X-Kufstein | 2:27,88 | |
645 | Willer, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:32,71 | |
798 | Capeti, Vanesa | 2003 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 2:33,30 | |
640 | Kohl, Alena | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 2:40,71 | |
723 | Meier, Heidi | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:41,98 | |
840 | Enzi, Angelina | 2004 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 2:43,00 | |
720 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:44,15 | |
713 | Besser, Veronika | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:44,29 | |
770 | Wasner, Samira | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 2:45,08 | |
716 | Gerhaher, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:45,30 | |
506 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 2:55,86 | |
681 | Hüper, Adeline | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3:07,32 | |
647 | Pfleger, Alena | 2004 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | ||
836 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
909 | Cima, Alessandra | 2004 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
1021 | Oberrauch, Annika | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 9,07 | |
1029 | Riccardi, Giulia | 2003 | ITA | GS Trilacum | 9,44 | |
717 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,45 | |
728 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,55 | |
741 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,59 | |
615 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 9,68 | |
987 | Thaler, Greta | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 9,69 | |
650 | Stephan, Selina | 2003 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 9,71 | |
575 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,78 | |
608 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,78 | |
512 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,81 | |
842 | Reiner, Marie | 2003 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 9,86 | |
687 | Leeger, Caroline | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | 9,88 | |
767 | Berndorfer, Anika | 2003 | BY | TSV Reichertshofen | 10,06 | |
639 | Knyrim, Jennifer | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 10,81 | |
596 | Hedderich, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,83 | |
600 | Stempfle, Melina | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,92 | |
573 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 10,98 | |
603 | Birkner, Andrea | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 11,09 | |
779 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 11,12 | |
646 | Froschmeier, Katharina | 2003 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 11,30 | |
597 | Langer, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,54 | |
726 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,31 | |
568 | Nägler, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,54 | |
514 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
515 | Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
538 | Lux, Viola | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
545 | Langer, Tiana | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
564 | Feder, Tamara | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
671 | Roppelt, Julia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
838 | Jall, Antonia | 2003 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
850 | Goffi, Chiara | 2003 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen |
32 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
650 | Stephan, Selina | 2003 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 1,52 | |
607 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,50 | |
545 | Langer, Tiana | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | 1,46 | |
639 | Knyrim, Jennifer | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,45 | |
637 | Beger, Anna | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 1,45 | |
596 | Hedderich, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,44 | |
798 | Capeti, Vanesa | 2003 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,43 | |
547 | Straßmair, Johanna | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | 1,42 | |
671 | Roppelt, Julia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,42 | |
727 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,41 | |
674 | Wall, Maria | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,40 | |
597 | Langer, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,37 | |
544 | Kirchgässner, Maxima | 2003 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | 1,36 | |
593 | Weber, Marlene | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | 1,35 | |
779 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1,34 | |
838 | Jall, Antonia | 2003 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 1,26 | |
834 | Zacher, Raphaela | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,25 | |
543 | Viehmann, Marie | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 1,25 | |
600 | Stempfle, Melina | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,20 | |
792 | Wilhelm, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
850 | Goffi, Chiara | 2003 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
965 | Digiovanni, Anna | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Laives |
22 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
575 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,70 | |
573 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,50 | |
587 | Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,22 | |
773 | Henle, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,20 | |
586 | Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,12 | |
772 | Gehring, Christina | 2003 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,80 | |
564 | Feder, Tamara | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
633 | Sistermann, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
905 | Acinapura, Laura | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
1029 | Riccardi, Giulia | 2003 | ITA | GS Trilacum | 5,43 | |
1025 | Veronesi Vedovelli, Anastasia | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 5,06 | |
515 | Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,03 | |
674 | Wall, Maria | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,96 | |
1016 | Fischnaller, Sarah | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 4,95 | |
802 | Pietsch, Sia | 2003 | BY | TSV Trudering | 4,90 | |
575 | Unkel, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4,89 | |
1014 | Adami, Corinna | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 4,86 | |
687 | Leeger, Caroline | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | 4,83 | |
842 | Reiner, Marie | 2003 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 4,80 | |
615 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 4,76 | |
534 | Chadwick, Ellison-Charis | 2004 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,75 | |
654 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,74 | |
717 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,72 | |
634 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,68 | |
656 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4,65 | |
1017 | Fritsch, Anna | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 4,65 | |
837 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,62 | |
795 | Qualtieri, Alessia | 2003 | BY | TSV Schongau | 4,62 | |
840 | Enzi, Angelina | 2004 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 4,60 | |
838 | Jall, Antonia | 2003 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4,56 | |
809 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4,55 | |
607 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4,48 | |
573 | Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4,43 | |
888 | Giovanelli, Roberta | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
889 | Madonna, Grace | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
953 | Prato, Laura | 2003 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
955 | Rabanser, Johanna | 2003 | ITA | S.G.Eisacktal Raiffeisen | ||
965 | Digiovanni, Anna | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Laives | ||
1037 | Lingg, Lorena | 2005 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1040 | Marsoner, Katharina | 2003 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV | ||
1043 | Telser, Valentina | 2005 | ITA | LAC Vinschgau Raika ASV |
32 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.55 |
1020 | Kallaba, Beltina | 2003 | ITA | Südtirol Team Club | 12,86 | |
670 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,69 | |
512 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,24 | |
514 | Ruzek, Katharina | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,87 | |
568 | Nägler, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,80 | |
607 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,66 | |
842 | Reiner, Marie | 2003 | AUT | TS Hörbranz | 9,21 | |
603 | Birkner, Andrea | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,08 | |
637 | Beger, Anna | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | 9,01 | |
596 | Hedderich, Theresa | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,65 | |
728 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,44 | |
778 | Maier, Sofie | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 8,17 | |
600 | Stempfle, Melina | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,16 | |
671 | Roppelt, Julia | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,00 | |
777 | Maier, Helena | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 7,95 | |
649 | Möggenried, Ramona | 2003 | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 7,77 | |
515 | Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,71 | |
740 | Wossagk, Lilly | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,68 | |
726 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,39 | |
672 | Sauerstein, Melanie | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,15 | |
738 | Welzel, Lily | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,88 | |
834 | Zacher, Raphaela | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 6,84 | |
597 | Langer, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TSG Füssen | 6,35 | |
537 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
615 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
791 | Löw, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
792 | Wilhelm, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
850 | Goffi, Chiara | 2003 | ITA | Atletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | ||
885 | Corazza, Paola | 2003 | ITA | Atletic Bozen SAB | ||
906 | Anderlan, Carolina Sofia | 2003 | ITA | SAF Bozen | ||
1003 | Khallouki, Safaa | 2005 | ITA | C.S.S.Leonardo da Vinci |
31 Teilnehmer |