L1 Seniorinnen W35-W70 6250m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
81 | Rauer, Elena | 1983 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W35 | |
99 | Rieger, Tanja | 1981 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | W35 | |
178 | Hofmann-Bößl, Christina | 1981 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
231 | Enders, Stefanie | 1982 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | W35 | |
294 | Haßmüller, Susanne | 1981 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | W35 | |
295 | Klee, Anna-Lena | 1983 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | W35 | |
296 | Richter, Nadine | 1982 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | W35 | |
303 | Dwyer, Sarah | 1982 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | W35 | |
393 | Bötzl, Stephanie | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 | |
395 | Niebergall, Franziska | 1980 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W35 | |
467 | Grabmeier, Maria | 1980 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W35 | |
50 | Stöckmann, Petra | 1974 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W40 | |
74 | Lutz, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | W40 | |
80 | Plenk, Monika | 1974 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | |
82 | Zimmermann, Rosemarie | 1976 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | W40 | |
108 | Glöckner, Manuela | 1976 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | W40 | |
440 | Gross, Andrea | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
442 | Krautloher, Marion | 1975 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W40 | |
177 | Bachinger, Barbara | 1969 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
181 | Lunz, Georgia | 1972 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W45 | |
261 | Borris, Stefanie | 1969 | BY | TSV Lenting | W45 | |
302 | Cruchten, Anita | 1972 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | W45 | |
304 | Krautstorfer, Silke | 1972 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | W45 | |
392 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W45 | |
438 | Enderl, Nadia | 1970 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
443 | Materna, Ingrid | 1973 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
455 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W45 | |
14 | Rauh, Angelika | 1966 | BY | LG Allgäu | W50 | |
17 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | W50 | |
27 | Venus, Christine | 1967 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | W50 | |
86 | Horn, Angela | 1968 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | W50 | |
90 | Neubauer, Tanja | 1968 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W50 | |
91 | Schrenker, Christine | 1965 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W50 | |
232 | Loza Hilares, Marcela | 1965 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | W50 | |
236 | Geuß, Christine | 1966 | BY | SC Kemmern | W50 | |
239 | Sporkert, Sibylle | 1966 | BY | SLC Kirchberg | W50 | |
409 | Hobmaier, Josefine | 1965 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W50 | |
421 | Pfaffenritter, Mandy | 1966 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W50 | |
444 | Mitterecker, Vera | 1965 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
445 | Paternoster, Bettina | 1966 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
456 | Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W50 | |
11 | Kraus, Sabine | 1963 | BY | LG Allgäu | W55 | |
13 | Ott, Gertrud | 1962 | BY | LG Allgäu | W55 | |
89 | Lieb, Christine | 1963 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W55 | |
186 | Kalusok, Karin | 1962 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | W55 | |
230 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | W55 | |
266 | Dinkelmeyer, Monika | 1963 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | W55 | |
270 | Binder, Christine | 1959 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
273 | Tischler, Manuela | 1961 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W55 | |
282 | Körner, Stefanie | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W55 | |
407 | Fidjeland, Julika | 1961 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | W55 | |
422 | Rupp, Brigitte | 1960 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W55 | |
439 | Flexeder, Sieglinde | 1959 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
441 | Holzbauer, Eva-Maria | 1962 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
447 | Röckl, Brigitte | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W55 | |
454 | Hurt, Dr. Gabi | 1962 | BY | FTSV Straubing | W55 | |
469 | Pilsl, Andrea | 1963 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W55 | |
483 | Bischoff, Iris | 1962 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W55 | |
223 | Kolesa, Gerlinde | 1954 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | W60 | |
272 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W60 | |
63 | Benkert, Brigitte | 1953 | BY | HSV Birnfeld | W65 | |
179 | Kinskofer, Christa | 1949 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W65 | |
420 | Dörr, Edeltraud | 1950 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | W65 | |
448 | Wührer, Gertraud | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W65 | |
238 | Vogler, Sibylle | 1944 | BY | SC Kemmern | W70 | |
271 | Mai, Elli-Karin | 1942 | BY | LG Mettenheim | W70 |
66 Teilnehmer |
L2 Senioren M50-M75 6250m | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
4 | Ahne, Peter | 1967 | BY | LG Allgäu | M50 | |
7 | Morgen, Ulrich | 1968 | BY | LG Allgäu | M50 | |
9 | Schmidt, Marc | 1966 | BY | LG Allgäu | M50 | |
22 | Eder, Roland | 1968 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M50 | |
23 | Felixberger, Manfred | 1966 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M50 | |
25 | Osterholzer, Max | 1966 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M50 | |
34 | Schäfer, Jürgen | 1967 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M50 | |
39 | Lauxtermann, Frank | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
42 | Schormeier, Karlheinz | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M50 | |
104 | Heller, Franz Josef | 1968 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | M50 | |
134 | Riermeier, Josef | 1967 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | |
172 | Laurent, Johann | 1968 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
174 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
215 | Faurie, Jean-Jacques | 1966 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M50 | |
234 | Geuß, Klaus | 1965 | BY | SC Kemmern | M50 | |
249 | Limmer, Karl | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M50 | |
298 | Dankesreiter, Walter | 1965 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M50 | |
299 | Koschel, Walter | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M50 | |
301 | Weber, Erwin | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M50 | |
321 | Ammerl, Manfred | 1968 | BY | LG Passau | M50 | |
366 | Westermeier, Bernhard | 1965 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M50 | |
380 | Daubenmerkl, Elmar | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
384 | Noell, Thomas | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M50 | |
404 | Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M50 | |
436 | Wimmer, Wolfgang | 1967 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M50 | |
463 | Mannweiler, Klaus | 1966 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M50 | |
19 | Behrendt, Jörg | 1962 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | M55 | |
41 | Ruoff, Peter | 1963 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
43 | Siegmund, Thomas | 1960 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
44 | Weisheit, Kenneth | 1959 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M55 | |
76 | Danhauser, Stephan | 1961 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
77 | Hinterstocker, Hubert | 1962 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
79 | Mentil, Harald | 1962 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M55 | |
168 | Bachinger, Norbert | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
173 | Starzer, Hans | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
226 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | M55 | |
381 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M55 | |
401 | Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
403 | Knoll, Hilmar | 1959 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M55 | |
427 | Paternoster, Gerhard | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
434 | Weber, Alfons | 1960 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M55 | |
458 | Ölhorn, Heinrich | 1961 | BY | WSV Viechtach | M55 | |
464 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M55 | |
2 | Wohlschlager, Ernst | 1956 | BY | SC Ainring | M60 | |
36 | Winter, Manfred | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M60 | |
55 | Handel, Karl-Heinz | 1956 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
58 | Wagner, Hans | 1955 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
110 | Hörmann, Hans | 1958 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
111 | Kraus, Ernst | 1957 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
112 | Löwenhagen, Klaus | 1957 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
113 | Walter, Engelbert | 1958 | BY | FC Ebershausen | M60 | |
175 | Stifter, Rudolf | 1957 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M60 | |
198 | Schmid, Otto | 1954 | BY | Nordicfreunde Hauzenberg | M60 | |
211 | Fritsch, Peter | 1958 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
212 | Furtmayr, Jakob | 1957 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
214 | Seitz, Gerhard | 1954 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
285 | Haas, Siegfried | 1956 | BY | RSC Neukirchen | M60 | |
425 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
435 | Weps, Anton | 1955 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
54 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
57 | Vogler, Reinhart | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
169 | Deutschle, Georg | 1953 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M65 | |
170 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M65 | |
182 | Gorbunow, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
183 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
308 | Darmstädter, Claude | 1953 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M65 | |
423 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
59 | Krautheim, Thomas | 1944 | BY | TV Bad Grönenbach | M70 | |
115 | Altmannshofer, Otto | 1947 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | M70 | |
184 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M70 | |
213 | Klein, Oswald | 1948 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M70 | |
260 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | M70 | |
424 | Huber, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
431 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
432 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M70 | |
5 | Groß, Georg | 1938 | BY | LG Allgäu | M75 | |
171 | Laumer, Alfons | 1940 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M75 | |
220 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M75 | |
233 | Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | SC Kemmern | M75 | |
462 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | M75 |
80 Teilnehmer |
L3 Senioren M35-M45 7500m | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
8 | Ringeisen, Niklas | 1983 | BY | LG Allgäu | M35 | |
10 | Singer, Edwin | 1982 | BY | LG Allgäu | M35 | |
35 | Sternkopf, Danny | 1979 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M35 | |
197 | Eder, Andreas | 1980 | BY | Nordicfreunde Hauzenberg | M35 | |
228 | Wimmer, Florian | 1981 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | M35 | |
276 | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M35 | |
291 | Fößel, Manuel | 1983 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | M35 | |
292 | Haßmüller, Tino | 1981 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | M35 | |
398 | Scherer, Simon | 1983 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | M35 | |
465 | Grabmeier, Horst | 1983 | BY | LG Wolfstein | M35 | |
280 | Rommeis, Marco | 1974 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M40 | |
300 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M40 | |
430 | Schober, Andreas | 1977 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M40 | |
433 | Steinberger, Alexander | 1978 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M40 | |
6 | Langer, Thomas | 1969 | BY | LG Allgäu | M45 | |
30 | Finkelmann, Holger | 1970 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M45 | |
33 | Schneider, Marco | 1970 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | M45 | |
73 | Lutz, Rüdiger | 1972 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | M45 | |
78 | Hovan, Thomas | 1971 | BY | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | M45 | |
84 | Horn, Michael | 1969 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | M45 | |
119 | Baumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | M45 | |
120 | Kopp, Herbert | 1971 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | M45 | |
136 | Gabler, Klaus | 1969 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M45 | |
176 | Weinzierl, Erich | 1971 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
185 | Estermaier, Klaus-Peter | 1970 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | M45 | |
263 | Reißinger, Kai | 1971 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M45 | |
264 | Tymek, Mariusz | 1969 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M45 | |
265 | Wurzer, Norbert | 1968 | BY | Mannschaft ohne Namen | M45 | |
279 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M45 | |
297 | Bauer, Thomas | 1971 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | M45 | |
359 | Eckert, Frank | 1969 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M45 | |
429 | Schnellberger, Alexander | 1969 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M45 | |
437 | Ziegelmeier, Robert | 1970 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M45 |
33 Teilnehmer |
L4 MJU16 und WJU16 2500m | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
128 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M13 | |
88 | Häfner, Jakob | 2004 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M14 | |
92 | Bugia, Giulio | 2004 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | M14 | |
100 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | M14 | |
116 | Bittner, Mark | 2005 | BY | Trisport Erding | M14 | |
118 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | M14 | |
121 | Boukechab, Ilias | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
133 | Schubert, Matteo | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M14 | |
194 | Schoeler, Julian | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | M14 | |
195 | Waligorski, Christoph | 2004 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | M14 | |
243 | Fleischmann, Jonas | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M14 | |
248 | Limmer, Christoph | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M14 | |
277 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M14 | |
278 | Harmer, Konrad | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M14 | |
281 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M14 | |
287 | Haller, Luca | 2004 | BY | LG Oberland | M14 | |
382 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
383 | Irrgang, Leon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
387 | Schaefer, Vincent | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
391 | Wittmann, Yannik | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | M14 | |
406 | Schmidt, Jakob | 2004 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | M14 | |
95 | Hutterer, Marcel | 2003 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | M15 | |
122 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M15 | |
193 | Quast, Nikolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | M15 | |
224 | Bilato, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Ismaning | M15 | |
247 | Krausenecker, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | M15 | |
309 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M15 | |
323 | Freislederer, Florian | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | M15 | |
325 | Proschek, Felix | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | M15 | |
326 | Saam, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | M15 | |
328 | Schubert, Elias | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | M15 | |
348 | Klein, Colin | 2003 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M15 | |
365 | Schickedanz, Leonard | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M15 | |
457 | Bächle, Severin Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Traunstein | M15 | |
470 | Bock, Raphael | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | M15 | |
67 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | W14 | |
97 | Engl, Magdalena | 2005 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | W14 | |
101 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | W14 | |
102 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | W14 | |
114 | Sievert, Lara Sophie | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | W14 | |
150 | Ganic, Zerina | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
157 | Pech, Mia | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
158 | Popp, Janne | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W14 | |
253 | Bartz, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | W14 | |
259 | Frohnholzer, Amelie | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | W14 | |
290 | Schwarz, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Oberland | W14 | |
313 | Aits, Nora | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W14 | |
314 | Eisenreich, Laura | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W14 | |
317 | Florschütz, Magali | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W14 | |
319 | Stephani, Luisa | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | W14 | |
352 | Ackermann, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W14 | |
353 | Braun, Corinna | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W14 | |
354 | Rath, Julia | 2004 | BY | TSV Penzberg | W14 | |
374 | Gerbeth, Emelie | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W14 | |
417 | Urban, Michaela Hannah | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W14 | |
418 | Wittmann, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W14 | |
452 | Diemer, Pia | 2004 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | W14 | |
459 | Cruchten, Eva | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | W14 | |
3 | Schreyer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SC Ainring | W15 | |
66 | Borchardt, Lea | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | W15 | |
142 | Adams, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W15 | |
207 | Kohl, Alena | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | W15 | |
208 | Schmid, Jana | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | W15 | |
209 | Willer, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Immenstadt | W15 | |
256 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | W15 | |
284 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W15 | |
371 | Dannenberg, Lena Carlotta | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W15 | |
373 | Dischinger, Anne | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W15 | |
413 | Appeltauer, Eva | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | W15 |
69 Teilnehmer |
L5 WJU18, WJU20 und WU23 3750 m | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
15 | Rauh, Natalie | 1997 | BY | LG Allgäu | W U23 | |
143 | Bertleff, Anja | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
154 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
166 | Zimmermann, Pauline | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W U23 | |
254 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | W U23 | |
335 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | W U23 | |
372 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
376 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
377 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
378 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W U23 | |
394 | Kerres, Maria | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W U23 | |
396 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | W U23 | |
446 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W U23 | |
468 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | W U23 | |
26 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | WJ U20 | |
29 | Hoff, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | WJ U20 | |
144 | Bittel, Corinna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
148 | Frühwald, Maike | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
155 | Neubert, Tanja | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
160 | Rohr, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
163 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
164 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
165 | Warter Rubio, Sofia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U20 | |
167 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | WJ U20 | |
189 | Unterreitmeier, Franziska | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | WJ U20 | |
221 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | WJ U20 | |
283 | Omoruyi, Louisa | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | WJ U20 | |
318 | Kowasch, Sophia | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | WJ U20 | |
331 | Absmeier, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U20 | |
453 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | WJ U20 | |
16 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | WJ U18 | |
61 | Dorsch, Eva | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | WJ U18 | |
87 | Horn, Marie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | WJ U18 | |
98 | Hanf, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | WJ U18 | |
146 | Butara, Kira | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
147 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
149 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
156 | Nun, Jacqueline | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
159 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
162 | Schmidt, Elena | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | WJ U18 | |
187 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | WJ U18 | |
288 | Baumann, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | WJ U18 | |
289 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | WJ U18 | |
315 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | WJ U18 | |
316 | Florschütz, Lydia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | WJ U18 | |
320 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | WJ U18 | |
332 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 | |
333 | Feldbauer, Ada | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 | |
334 | Fürst, Julia | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 | |
336 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 | |
337 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | WJ U18 | |
414 | Appeltauer, Sina | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | WJ U18 | |
415 | Kahn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | WJ U18 | |
416 | Röck, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | WJ U18 | |
450 | Henseleit, Franca | 2002 | BY | TSV Schongau | WJ U18 | |
461 | Bos, Madelief | 2001 | BY | LG Westallgäu | WJ U18 |
56 Teilnehmer |
L6 MJU18, MJU20 und MU23 3750m | Start-Zeit:_14.05 |
24 | Majaura, Alexander | 1996 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | M U23 | |
64 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | M U23 | |
124 | Funk, Frederic | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
135aW | Thiebaut, Clément | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M U23 | |
200 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
203 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
206 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | M U23 | |
262 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | BY | TV Leutershausen | M U23 | |
275 | Allgayer, Gabriel | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M U23 | |
305 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M U23 | |
307 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M U23 | |
310 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | M U23 | |
344 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
347 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | M U23 | |
356 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | M U23 | |
451 | Appel, Hans | 1996 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | M U23 | |
480 | Stahr, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LifePark Max Ingolstadt | M U23 | |
20 | Blindauer, Lukas | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | MJ U20 | |
28 | Kunkel, David | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | MJ U20 | |
69 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | MJ U20 | |
85 | Horn, Moritz | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | MJ U20 | |
103 | Auer, Tizian | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | MJ U20 | |
105 | Heller, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | MJ U20 | |
107 | Wüstner, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | MJ U20 | |
123 | Ehrmann, Nico | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
126 | Heindl, Dion Alexander | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
127 | Henseleit, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
129 | Kraft, Fabian | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
141 | Wohlfart, Julian André | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
188 | Vitt, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Germering | MJ U20 | |
191 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | MJ U20 | |
192 | Quast, Janis | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | MJ U20 | |
218 | Rupp, Leon | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MJ U20 | |
225 | Bilato, Piernicolo | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | MJ U20 | |
242 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U20 | |
244 | Geßl, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U20 | |
250 | Ulbrich, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U20 | |
274 | Sußbauer, Robert | 2000 | BY | LC Mittenwald | MJ U20 | |
330 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | MJ U20 | |
345 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U20 | |
357 | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U20 | |
1 | Gramelsberger, Felix | 2002 | BY | SC Ainring | MJ U18 | |
31 | Klein, Joshua | 2002 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | MJ U18 | |
32 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | MJ U18 | |
40 | Novak, Moritz | 2002 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | MJ U18 | |
45 | Wörner, Max | 2002 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | MJ U18 | |
51 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | MJ U18 | |
52 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | MJ U18 | |
53 | Posselt, Laurin | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | MJ U18 | |
56 | Rezaei, Esmat | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | MJ U18 | |
62 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | MJ U18 | |
65 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | MJ U18 | |
75 | Caspers, Simon | 2001 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | MJ U18 | |
83 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | MJ U18 | |
106 | Reza, Mohammad | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | MJ U18 | |
130 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
132 | Schmidt, Milan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
137 | Warter Rubio, Pablo | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 | |
190 | Albrecht, Korbinian | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | MJ U18 | |
216 | King, Moritz | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MJ U18 | |
241 | Birkmeier, Max | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
245 | Gruber, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
251 | Zierl, Johannes | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | MJ U18 | |
286 | Empl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | MJ U18 | |
306 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
311 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
312 | Pachulski, Simon | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | MJ U18 | |
341 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U18 | |
346 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U18 | |
350 | Proksch, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | MJ U18 | |
358 | Dirscherl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
367 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
368 | Woge, Ferdinand | 2002 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
370 | Öchsl, Julian | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
385 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
386 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | MJ U18 | |
419 | Köhn, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | MJ U18 | |
460 | Schleicher, Roman | 2002 | BY | LG Westallgäu | MJ U18 | |
473 | Gollmitzer, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Zusam | MJ U18 | |
475 | Kirner, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LG Zusam | MJ U18 | |
482 | Amrhein, Jan | 2001 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | MJ U18 | |
484 | Hofmann, Valentin | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U18 |
82 Teilnehmer |
L7 Frauen Mittelstr. 5000m | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
12aW | Moisson, Lucie | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu | Fr | |
18 | Schißlbauer, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | ESV Amberg | Fr | |
46 | Fladerer, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
47 | Greppmair, Julia | 1992 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
48 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
49 | Kirschey, Stefanie | 1988 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Fr | |
68 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | Fr | |
117 | Korn, Larissa | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | Fr | |
145 | Bohn, Gesa | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
151 | Haug, Tabea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
152 | Mayer, Domenika | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
153 | Megersa Abo, Hana | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Fr | |
180 | Krinner, Marion | 1989 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | Fr | |
222 | Hofmann, Marlies | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Fr | |
235 | Friedl, Anke | 1991 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
237 | Haderlein, Sandra | 1984 | BY | SC Kemmern | Fr | |
254 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
255 | Brugger, Julia | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
257 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
258 | Jensen, Elisabeth | 1986 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Fr | |
335 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
338 | Schreindl, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
339 | Schultz, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
340 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | Fr | |
355 | Ugele, Ines | 1989 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | Fr | |
372 | Dattke, Miriam | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
375 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
376 | Parisek, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
378 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Fr | |
408 | Glomb, Agnieszka | 1990 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
410 | Hofbauer, Amelie | 1993 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr | |
411 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Fr |
32 Teilnehmer |
L8 Männer Mittelstr. 5000m | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
37 | Beck, Florian | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
38 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
70 | Ginder, Simon | 1993 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | Mä | |
71 | Mandl, Leonhard | 1991 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | Mä | |
72 | Rüchardt, Jakob | 1998 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | Mä | |
124 | Funk, Frederic | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
125 | Gerhard, Dennis | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
131 | Luber, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
138 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
139 | Weinländer, Friedrich | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
140 | Weinländer, Gerhard | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
161 | Meyer, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | Mä | |
199 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | Mä | |
200 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
201 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
202aW | Jadoul, Geoffroy | 1991 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
203 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
204 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
205 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
206 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LSC Höchstadt/Aisch | Mä | |
229 | Wittl, Matthias Sebast | 1989 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | Mä | |
240 | Bertsch, Philipp | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Mä | |
246 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Mä | |
252 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | Mä | |
329 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
356 | Beinlich, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
361 | Key, Kevin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
362 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
363 | Notz, Dominik | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
364 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
379 | Baumann, Simon | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
388 | Schlagbauer, Johannes | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
389 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
390 | Thoma, Maximilian | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | Mä | |
397 | Luckner, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | Mä | |
412 | Nehmeier, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | Mä | |
426 | Liebl, Christian | 1986 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
428 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Mä | |
466 | Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | Mä | |
471 | Braig, Michael | 1978 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
474 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
476 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä | |
477 | Leser, Mario | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | Mä |
43 Teilnehmer |
L9 Männer Langstr. 8750m | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
21 | Eder, Daniel | 1995 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | Mä | |
60 | Wernsdörfer, Mario | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | Mä | |
93 | Drexler, Christoph | 1985 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | Mä | |
94 | Falk, Christian | 1987 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | Mä | |
96 | Rieger, Rene | 1986 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | Mä | |
109 | Birkner, Martin | 1986 | BY | FC Ebershausen | Mä | |
196 | Balzer, Andreas | 1989 | BY | Nordicfreunde Hauzenberg | Mä | |
210 | Böller, Martin | 1994 | BY | SG Indersdorf | Mä | |
217 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
219 | Stier, Martin | 1987 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Mä | |
227 | Eibl, Markus | 1984 | BY | ATSV Kallmünz | Mä | |
267 | Ehrhardt, Sven | 1988 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | |
268 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | |
269 | Weiler, Patrick | 1986 | BY | Team Memmert | Mä | |
293 | Schmidt, Daniel | 1984 | BY | SC Ostheim/Rhön | Mä | |
322 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
324 | Fruhmann, Stephan | 1979 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
327 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
329 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | Mä | |
342 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
343 | Hahn, Paul | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
349 | Oppel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
351 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | Mä | |
360 | Hille, Erik | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
361 | Key, Kevin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
362 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
363 | Notz, Dominik | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
364 | Ramdane Cherif, Tim | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
369 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä | |
399 | Tekle, Yossief | 1992 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | Mä | |
400 | Eder, Michael | 1987 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | |
402 | Hofbauer, Kilian | 1995 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | |
405 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | Mä | |
449 | Abraham, Filmon | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | Mä | |
472 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | Mä | |
478aW | Hüpel, Marius | 1991 | NI | Osnabrücker TB | Mä | |
479aW | Lechleitner, Simon | 1979 | AUT | LLZ Innsbruck | Mä | |
481 | Eisenlauer, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | Mä |
38 Teilnehmer |