100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
223 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,83 | |
19 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
49 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
93 | Hartmann, Niklas | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
46 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 49,28 | |
106 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 50,94 | |
223 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
54 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:50,81 | |
104 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:08,74 | |
22 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
213 | Christoph, Rupert | 1982 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
17 | Day, Bjorn | 1983 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
57 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
103 | Schwabe, Johannes | 1980 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
218 | Grasberger, Matthias | 1983 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
106 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,90 | |
225 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,98 | |
18 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
1004 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 41,71 |
18 | Herzog, Tobias | 1985 | - | 19 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 |
20 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | - | 21 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
1012 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 42,91 |
93 | Hartmann, Niklas | 1996 | - | 94 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 |
96 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | - | 97 | Laib, Marius | 1997 |
98 | Lange, Christoph | 1991 | - | 106 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
1008 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 43,60 |
30 | Bauer, Michael | 1997 | - | 40 | Grüttner, Maximilian | 1991 |
42 | Hüttel, Moritz | 1989 | - | 46 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 |
49 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | - | 51 | Seboka, Mitku | 1988 |
1027 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 45,85 |
219 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 220 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
223 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | - | 224 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 |
225 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
220 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | |
105 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,88 | |
47 | Rehak, Markus | 1976 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,87 | |
19 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
225 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,93 | |
20 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,68 | |
105 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,49 | |
32 | Beraz, Andreas | 1979 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,47 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
216 | Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 18,07 | |
95 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,15 | |
16 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,72 | |
41 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
41 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 41,97 | |
212 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 40,49 | |
16 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 39,18 | |
95 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
212 | Atzenberger, Willi | 1981 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 54,82 | |
16 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 52,62 | |
95 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,50 | |
41 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
88 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,98 | |
138 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,36 | |
233 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,49 | |
112 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,75 | |
200 | von Essen, Vivika | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,08 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
232 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 61,89 | |
188 | Noell, Sonja | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 63,36 | |
89 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
110 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
137 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
89 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:41,15 | |
179 | Flöte, Loretta | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5:04,57 | |
112 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
116 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
228 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
233 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,85 | |
77 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,44 | |
142 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,83 | |
108 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,86 | |
180 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
1010 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 46,89 |
60 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | - | 70 | Güttler, Leoni | 2000 |
73 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | - | 78 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 |
83 | Rühl, Sina | 2000 | - | 87 | Straub, Regina | 1992 |
88 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 |
1017 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,38 |
124 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | - | 136 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 |
137 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 138 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
141 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | - | 142 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
1024 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 48,26 |
176 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | - | 181 | Hies, Emma | 1999 |
195 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | - | 199 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 |
1014 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
109 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | - | 110 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 |
111 | Lohmann, Amelie | 2001 | - | 112 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 |
114 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 |
1029 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
227 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | - | 229 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 |
231 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | - | 232 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 |
233 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
77 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,65 | |
227 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,63 | |
127 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,60 | |
108 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,50 | |
183 | Härtl, Christine | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,42 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
227 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,49 | |
108 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,43 | |
136 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,20 | |
75 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
230 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,47 | |
121 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,17 | |
77 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,11 | |
192 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,57 | |
113 | Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
230 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 40,47 | |
121 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,24 | |
192 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,54 | |
76 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
113 | Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
230 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 37,46 | |
79 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,85 | |
119 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 32,30 | |
183 | Härtl, Christine | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,14 | |
113 | Struß, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
56 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,31 | |
99 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,50 | |
209 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 11,52 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
107 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,17 | |
45 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.25 |
38 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
101 | Reischl, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
208 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
43 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,84 | |
102 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,88 | |
210 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
1013 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 44,60 |
92 | Derrfuß, Pierre Maurice | 2003 | - | 100 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 |
102 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | - | 107 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 |
1026 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 44,70 |
166 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | - | 168 | Hitzler, Vincent | 2002 |
171 | Reichert, Jonathan | 2002 |
1006 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
34 | Dannenberg, Nils | 2001 | - | 36 | Ehrmann, Nico | 1999 |
37 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | - | 39 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 |
43 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | - | 48 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 |
56 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
52 | Sobolevski, Anton | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,05 | |
99 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,77 | |
207 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 1,76 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
43 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,84 | |
211 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 6,52 | |
99 | Mennerat, Louis | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,14 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
205 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 12,95 | |
31 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,55 | |
101 | Reischl, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,98 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
31 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 39,65 | |
205 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 35,55 | |
101 | Reischl, Tobias | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 33,33 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
29 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 50,68 | |
102 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
206 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
189 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,68 | |
86 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,81 | |
129 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,46 | |
155 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,56 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
191 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 59,30 | |
130 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 60,72 | |
154 | Grüger, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 63,59 | |
81 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
128 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5:23,09 | |
64 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
152 | Baumann, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
193 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
191 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,55 | |
72 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,95 | |
153 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 17,45 | |
118 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
1009 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,57 |
59 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 66 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 |
68 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 | - | 71 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 |
74 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | - | 81 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 |
1015 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,93 |
115 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 125 | Hutzenthaler, Eva | 2002 |
129 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | - | 130 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 |
139 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | - | 140 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 |
1019 | LG Oberland I | BY |
154 | Grüger, Elena | 2002 | - | 155 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 |
156 | Seestaller, Annalena | 2002 | - | 157 | Wenig, Julia | 2003 |
1023 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
184 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | - | 189 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 |
197 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
194 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,56 | |
156 | Seestaller, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,43 | |
85 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
129 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
85 | Schwab, Emily | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,41 | |
184 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,02 | |
139 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,86 | |
155 | Koell, Franziska | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,73 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
187 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,53 | |
84 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,86 | |
153 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,78 | |
120 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
187 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,22 | |
120 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,80 | |
69 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
158 | Zeising, Celine | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
187 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,72 | |
126 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 34,04 | |
156 | Seestaller, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Oberland | 24,18 | |
74 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
175 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,82 | |
26 | Mühle, Timo | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,12 | |
226 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,33 | |
50 | Schunk, Robert | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
35 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:19,61 | |
167 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:25,51 | |
23 | Gärtner, Constantin | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2:27,06 | |
221 | Mittermaier, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
214 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,24 | |
27 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,85 | |
172 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,33 | |
55 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.35 |
1021 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 47,71 |
167 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 | - | 169 | Irrgang, Leon | 2004 |
170 | Kötterl, Ben | 2004 | - | 172 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 |
174 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | - | 175 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 |
1007 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,26 |
35 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | - | 44 | Leifert, Nils | 2005 |
50 | Schunk, Robert | 2004 | - | 53 | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 |
240 | Schendel, Lukas | 2003 | - | 241 | Reinelt, Keanu | 2003 |
1028 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 49,48 |
214 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | - | 215 | Deppermann, Lais | 2004 |
221 | Mittermaier, Patrick | 2004 | - | 226 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 |
1005 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 49,86 |
23 | Gärtner, Constantin | 2003 | - | 24 | Herlihy, Marc | 2003 |
25 | Höcherl, Johannes | 2004 | - | 26 | Mühle, Timo | 2003 |
27 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
33 | Beste, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,69 | |
25 | Höcherl, Johannes | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,58 | |
172 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,52 | |
226 | Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,44 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
214 | Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,57 | |
175 | Zeitler, Lukas | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,39 | |
26 | Mühle, Timo | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,19 | |
35 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
173 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,54 | |
33 | Beste, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,13 | |
217 | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,54 | |
27 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,04 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
173 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 42,46 | |
222 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 38,40 | |
28 | Wietasch, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 28,04 | |
55 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
28 | Wietasch, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 40,44 | |
173 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,62 | |
222 | Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 35,40 | |
44 | Leifert, Nils | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
132 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,72 | |
4 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 13,09 | |
198 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,23 | |
238 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,47 | |
202 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,50 | |
9 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,51 | |
146 | Decker, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,55 | |
13 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 14,20 | |
63 | Eze, Chidinma Sophia | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
164 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
186 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:24,62 | |
122 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:29,21 | |
14 | Unkel, Amélie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2:30,99 | |
67 | Ganic, Zerina | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:31,37 | |
3 | Lutz, Tina | 2004 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2:36,59 | |
235 | Dobiasch, Karin | 2004 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:40,77 | |
202 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:43,62 | |
11 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
147 | Exner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
163 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
239 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,36 | |
62 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,77 | |
178 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,97 | |
14 | Unkel, Amélie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 13,03 | |
201 | Geiger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,36 | |
122 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,53 | |
3 | Lutz, Tina | 2004 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
8 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
150 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
159 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
1022 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 50,08 |
177 | Budig, Emma | 2003 | - | 178 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 |
186 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | - | 190 | Prager, Denise | 2004 |
198 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 |
1030 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 51,99 |
234 | Aichinger, Julie | 2003 | - | 236 | Faber, Paula | 2003 |
238 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | - | 239 | Rabenseifner, Jana | 2003 |
1011 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 52,00 |
61 | Brückl, Amelie | 2003 | - | 62 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 |
65 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | - | 80 | Popp, Janne | 2004 |
1025 | LG Sempt I | BY | 53,17 |
201 | Geiger, Pia | 2003 | - | 202 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 |
203 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | - | 204 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 |
1001 | TSV Burghaslach I | BY | 53,53 |
2 | Groß, Emely | 2005 | - | 3 | Lutz, Tina | 2004 |
5 | Sammetinger, Chiara | 2005 | - | 6 | Tallner, Maxi | 2005 |
1018 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 54,50 |
146 | Decker, Emily | 2003 | - | 147 | Exner, Carolin | 2003 |
148 | Friedl, Sina | 2003 | - | 150 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 |
151 | Wall, Maria | 2003 |
1020 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 56,98 |
159 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | - | 160 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 |
162 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | - | 163 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 |
164 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | - | 165 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 |
1002 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY |
7 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | - | 9 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 |
10 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | - | 11 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 |
1003 | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing I | BY |
12 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | - | 13 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 |
14 | Unkel, Amélie | 2003 | - | 15 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 |
1016 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
123 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | - | 131 | Mies, Laura | 2003 |
132 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | - | 133 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 |
143 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | - | 144 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
203 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,63 | |
150 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,57 | |
65 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,55 | |
159 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,51 | |
238 | Kuntz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,48 | |
4 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1,46 | |
131 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,46 | |
12 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,45 | |
7 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
196 | Spieß, Celia | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
203 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,15 | |
151 | Wall, Maria | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,96 | |
131 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,93 | |
178 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,91 | |
4 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 4,91 | |
236 | Faber, Paula | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,69 | |
163 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,59 | |
15 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4,32 | |
7 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
82 | Russler, Kaya | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
237 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,56 | |
149 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,69 | |
1 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 10,69 | |
204 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,36 | |
161 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,13 | |
185 | Koegel, Laura | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,47 | |
122 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,40 | |
10 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
12 | Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
58 | Adams, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
237 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 28,22 | |
149 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 26,27 | |
204 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 23,54 | |
161 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 22,34 | |
182 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,64 | |
1 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
10 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
15 | Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
90 | Wolf, Emily | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
134 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
237 | Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 40,27 | |
149 | Kuntschner, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 29,58 | |
1 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 26,70 | |
198 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,47 | |
117 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,21 | |
161 | Dirnaichner, Laura | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 21,59 | |
13 | Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 20,37 | |
9 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
91 | Zinner, Maja-Zoe | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
201 | Geiger, Pia | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt |
10 Teilnehmer |