Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
188aW | Dell'Acqua, Luca | 1995 | ITA | N.Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana | 7.262 | |
193aW | Asamoah, Stephen Kobena | 1993 | ITA | Virtuscastenedolo | 6.897 | |
83 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.747 | |
86 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6.652 | |
2 | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 6.624 | |
113 | Thomsen, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.567 | |
69 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6.479 | |
105 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.259 | |
76 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.020 | |
77 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.881 | |
81 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.561 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
189aW | Palumbo, Federica | 1995 | ITA | U.S. Sangiorgese | 5.385 | |
121 | Schraub, Carlotta | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.960 | |
120 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.735 | |
95 | Brunner, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4.710 | |
115 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.398 | |
3 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4.136 | |
4 | Ruoff, Tanja | 1987 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.689 | |
98 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3.612 | |
116 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.363 | |
118 | Rieger, Jana | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.073 | |
99 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
11 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
180aW | Maier, Florian | 1998 | AUT | Union Salzburg | 6.871 | |
78 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.582 | |
185aW | Zandarco, Simon | 1998 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 5.707 | |
82 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.504 | |
79 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.484 | |
93 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 5.361 | |
75 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.641 | |
133 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.572 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen U23 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
182aW | Quaglieri, Lucia | 1996 | ITA | A.S. La Fratellanza | 5.263 | |
152 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.944 | |
13 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.359 | |
73 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4.257 | |
16 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.150 | |
126 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 4.041 | |
34 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3.188 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
110 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.336 | |
137 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.089 | |
159 | Braune, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.087 | |
33 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.017 | |
156 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.994 | |
136 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.652 | |
22 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.560 | |
1aW | Bernhard, Simon | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
1aW | Bernhard, Simon | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6.338 | |
159 | Braune, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.195 | |
156 | Kell, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5.503 | |
137 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.210 | |
136 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.085 | |
22 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4.811 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
5 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.740 | |
130 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.514 | |
35 | Namer, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Durach | 2.353 | |
19 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.274 | |
132 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2.212 | |
151 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1.977 | |
158 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1.939 | |
12 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
190aW | Casarotti, Beatrice | 2000 | ITA | Bentegodi Verona | ||
191aW | Montagna, Sofia | 1999 | ITA | Athletica Vigevano | ||
192aW | Gollin, Gloria | 1999 | ITA | Atletica Vincentina |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
191aW | Montagna, Sofia | 1999 | ITA | Athletica Vigevano | 5.145 | |
192aW | Gollin, Gloria | 1999 | ITA | Atletica Vincentina | 5.018 | |
5 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 4.461 | |
190aW | Casarotti, Beatrice | 2000 | ITA | Bentegodi Verona | 4.251 | |
130 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 4.037 | |
19 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 3.802 | |
132 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3.709 | |
35 | Namer, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Durach | 3.456 | |
151 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.422 | |
158 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.275 | |
12 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
59 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.169 | |
160 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.155 | |
80 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.982 | |
135 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.754 | |
45 | Kropf, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.685 | |
37 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.622 | |
21 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.599 | |
153 | Schießler, Simon | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 2.584 | |
48 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.529 | |
49 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
111aW | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
134 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
161 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
59 | Radis, Lukas | 2001 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 6.654 | |
160 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.898 | |
161 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.440 | |
80 | Oertel, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.312 | |
37 | Perwitzschky, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 5.068 | |
135 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.952 | |
21 | Plank, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4.840 | |
48 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.802 | |
45 | Kropf, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.756 | |
49 | Talarek, Jakob | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.708 | |
153 | Schießler, Simon | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 4.654 | |
134 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
89 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.079 | |
38 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.073 | |
88 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2.998 | |
30 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.824 | |
11 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.783 | |
18 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.757 | |
15 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.723 | |
32 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.709 | |
27 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.695 | |
131 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.630 | |
41 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.551 | |
127 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.453 | |
171 | Deuring, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.344 | |
150 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.336 | |
6 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 2.303 | |
104 | Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2.288 | |
174 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.246 | |
114 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.866 | |
68 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | ||
181aW | Enrich, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SSV Brixen LA. Volksbank | ||
183aW | Insam, Hannah | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdenia Raiffeisen | ||
186aW | Pircher, Linda Maria | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
22 Teilnehmer |
31 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.614 | |
169 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2.317 | |
85 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.228 | |
84 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.186 | |
173 | Gajewski, Fiona | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.175 | |
172 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.161 | |
25 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.160 | |
39 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.141 | |
10 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2.079 | |
154 | Geier, Stephanie | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 2.059 | |
8 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2.040 | |
103 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1.899 | |
102 | Nikou, Maria | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1.859 | |
42 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
57 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
65 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
101 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
166 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | ||
168 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
18 | Schuster, Emily | 2001 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 4.837 | |
38 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.836 | |
88 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4.815 | |
89 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4.668 | |
30 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4.653 | |
11 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.580 | |
15 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.355 | |
32 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 4.336 | |
186aW | Pircher, Linda Maria | 2001 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 4.326 | |
131 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4.296 | |
27 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4.254 | |
114 | Adlich, Aimee | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.137 | |
41 | Leibold, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LG Eckental | 4.075 | |
127 | Bichlmair, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.836 | |
181aW | Enrich, Linda | 2001 | ITA | SSV Brixen LA. Volksbank | 3.831 | |
104 | Schwarzkopf, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 3.707 | |
6 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 3.698 | |
174 | Stetter, Emma | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.667 | |
183aW | Insam, Hannah | 2002 | ITA | Atletica Gherdenia Raiffeisen | 3.663 | |
171 | Deuring, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.630 | |
150 | Böhm, Marianne | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.621 | |
68 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. |
22 Teilnehmer |
8 | Müller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 3.591 | |
84 | Ebner, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.576 | |
169 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 3.529 | |
172 | Echteler, Sandra | 2001 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.500 | |
168 | Sturma, Svenja | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3.499 | |
31 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 3.485 | |
85 | Wittwer, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3.471 | |
10 | Lummer, Jessica | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3.457 | |
25 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.420 | |
42 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.414 | |
102 | Nikou, Maria | 2001 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 3.400 | |
173 | Gajewski, Fiona | 2002 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.374 | |
39 | Firsching, Stella | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.352 | |
154 | Geier, Stephanie | 2002 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 3.316 | |
65 | Dempwolf, Franziska | 2002 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 3.308 | |
101 | Kulow, Estelle | 2002 | BY | SV Lohhof | 3.266 | |
103 | Rothaug, Jana | 2002 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 3.218 | |
57 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.201 | |
166 | Dreher, Miriam | 2002 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 3.201 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
7 | Ott, Robin | 2003 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 4.939 | |
94 | Jocher, Roman | 2003 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 4.908 | |
184aW | Pircher, David | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 4.656 | |
9 | Uhl, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 4.593 | |
51 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.550 | |
143 | Farchmin, Philipp | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4.385 | |
107 | Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.288 | |
144 | Kraus, Tim | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4.273 | |
175 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4.225 | |
91 | Ertl, Florian | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.790 | |
108 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.690 | |
106 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.674 | |
112 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.668 | |
142 | Babel, Sascha | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.647 |
14 Teilnehmer |
145 | Kremling, Nils | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4.075 | |
149 | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.002 | |
50 | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.995 | |
20 | Bantlin, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.630 | |
46 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.703 | |
155 | Beran, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.678 | |
157 | Kell, Noah | 2004 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.386 | |
109 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
178aW | Kriechbaum, Katharina | 2003 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 3.582 | |
70 | Eich, Elisa | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 3.465 | |
122 | Schwarz, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.435 | |
92 | Davidowske, Katja | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.380 | |
36 | Unkel, Amélie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3.377 | |
66 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 3.370 | |
54 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.350 | |
147 | Winters, Inga | 2003 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3.337 | |
71 | Heid, Lilian | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 3.319 | |
177aW | Kohlenberger, Meike | 2003 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 3.281 | |
179aW | Tanner, Fiona | 2003 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 3.271 | |
53 | Ebert, Emily | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.262 | |
123 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.235 | |
52 | Adams, Amelie | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.193 | |
163 | Holtmann, Lea | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.193 | |
74 | Buchwald, Sina | 2003 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 3.162 | |
164 | Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.155 | |
62 | Radis, Sina | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.115 |
18 Teilnehmer |
128 | Schewe, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.110 | |
187aW | Thaler, Greta | 2003 | ITA | SV Lana Raika | 3.095 | |
170 | Jall, Antonia | 2003 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 3.075 | |
138 | Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.065 | |
63 | Reinhard, Michelle | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.047 | |
72 | Schmitt, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 3.043 | |
167 | Rieder, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2.983 | |
24 | Ostermann, Carina | 2003 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.968 | |
140 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.918 | |
60 | Birkner, Andrea | 2003 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.782 | |
117 | Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.766 | |
148 | Scheurer, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 2.749 | |
17 | Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.611 | |
14 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.588 | |
96 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.573 | |
29 | Lory, Vevi | 2003 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 2.534 | |
162 | Hense, Emelie | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.485 | |
97 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2.384 |
18 Teilnehmer |
129 | Wörlein, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 3.479 | |
67 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 3.381 | |
56 | Russler, Kaya | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.373 | |
146 | Wittmann, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 3.292 | |
28 | Zeidler, Paula | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.260 | |
90 | Hünnemeyer, Winora | 2004 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.220 | |
176aW | Bummel, Ines | 2004 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 3.196 | |
26 | Stick, Luana | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.161 | |
40 | Heid, Sarah | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.081 | |
47 | Klement, Tina | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3.055 | |
58 | Zinner, Maja-Zoe | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.050 | |
141 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 3.024 | |
64 | Buhl, Alessa | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | 3.023 | |
23 | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.014 | |
55 | Popp, Janne | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.991 | |
44 | Wohlfahrt, Ronja | 2004 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 2.574 | |
139 | Lankes, Julia | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.517 | |
87 | Helm, Alisa Maria | 2004 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 2.415 | |
124 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.404 | |
100 | Kiener, Amelie | 2004 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2.402 | |
61 | Gauler, Daniela | 2004 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.372 | |
43 | Sievert, Lara Sophie | 2004 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.355 | |
119 | Roth, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.352 | |
125 | Sigona, Maya | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.344 | |
165 | Olona-Kewitz, Sara | 2004 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.224 |
25 Teilnehmer |