800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.55 |
119 | Bishop, Rhys Daniel | 1995 | BY | SC Ostheim | 1:52,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
29 | Luber, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:04,11 | |
30 | Schwartz, Markus | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:04,88 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
37 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:41,15 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
27 | Floth, Niclas | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
52 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 5:58,49 | |
324 | Rehn, Oliver | 2000 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 6:08,76 | |
456 | Brand, Benedikt | 1999 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 6:15,10 | |
464 | Würschum, Kai | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 6:20,15 | |
50 | Gundermann, Clemens | 2000 | BY | LG Forchheim | 6:33,62 | |
60 | Kunkel, David | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6:43,20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
108 | Naaß, Oliver | 2000 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:15.05 |
73 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,62 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
8 | Bender, Devon | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,76 | |
261 | Warnt, Aimo | 2000 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 14,47 | |
95 | Ngo, Trung | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 14,42 | |
96 | Touev, Dimitij | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,49 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:16.55 |
334 | Haessler, Korbinian | 2000 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 57,95 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
351 | Thalhäuser, Pascal | 1999 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 65,25 | |
1 | Stösser, Tim | 1999 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 61,83 | |
348 | Lorenz, Franz | 2000 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 61,34 | |
182 | Sommerlade, Leo | 2000 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 59,41 | |
181 | Gundlach, Lucas | 1999 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 56,01 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
397 | Voigt, Maurice | 2000 | TH | LC Jena | 70,09 | |
262 | Zein, Niklas Leander | 2000 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 53,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:13.35 |
42 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,74 | |
56 | Gebauer, Marla | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,75 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
280 | Schmitz, Jolina | 1999 | NO | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 56,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
398 | Thomas, Elisa | 2000 | TH | LG Ohra Energie | 2:13,73 | |
32 | Bittel, Corinna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:18,88 | |
55 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:20,24 | |
248 | Papenfuß, Josina | 2000 | NI | TSG Westerstede |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
151 | Freigang, Lea | 2000 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:39,51 | |
93 | Vollert, Jana | 2000 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 4:45,71 | |
303 | Schieberle, Anne | 2000 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:52,39 | |
35 | Schmidt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:53,96 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
62 | Pirner, Nele | 2000 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 15,17 |
1 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
54 | Beck, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7:11,46 | |
454 | Steinbach, Lea | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 7:20,48 | |
84 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7:21,21 | |
36 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:23,89 | |
79 | Frühauf, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7:28,22 | |
51 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7:37,66 | |
220 | Tertsch, Marie | 2002 | HE | asc Darmstadt | 7:48,87 | |
105 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
484 | Stichling, Bianca | 2000 | BA | TSG Weinheim | 1,83 | |
101 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
294 | Brems, Paulina | 1999 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3,86 | |
98 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,70 | |
97 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
232 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 5,98 | |
46 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
232 | Kosch, Luisa | 2000 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 12,16 | |
47 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,10 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
444 | Seher, Jennifer | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 46,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
90 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 52,69 | |
213 | Kronsfoth, Darleen | 2000 | HE | TV Eschhofen | 49,47 | |
91 | Behnke, Stella | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 43,56 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
363 | Tröger, Leonie | 2000 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 49,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
165 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 10,62 | |
223 | Regenfuß, Daniel | 2001 | HE | LG Langen | 10,64 | |
460 | Czysch, Alexander | 2001 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,67 | |
396 | Stangenberg, Malte | 2001 | TH | LC Jena | 10,77 | |
69 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,84 | |
67 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,85 | |
140 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 10,87 | |
201 | Hennemuth, Philip | 2001 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf | 10,93 | |
12 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 10,94 | |
196 | Derzbach, Constantin | 2002 | HE | LG Seligenstadt | 10,97 | |
159 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,03 | |
219 | Mainka, Moritz | 2002 | HE | Wiesbadener LA Verein | 11,06 | |
138 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 11,07 | |
135 | Meyhöfer, Tobias | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 11,13 | |
130 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 11,13 | |
367 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,14 | |
286 | Mercedes, Ricardo | 2002 | NO | SV Germania Dürwiß | 11,15 | |
114 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 11,16 | |
326 | Wulff, Simon | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 11,24 | |
331 | Bienek, Elias | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 11,28 | |
31 | Unger, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,31 | |
70 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,34 | |
9 | Benz, Mirko | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,37 | |
2 | Gruber, Leon | 2002 | BA | LC Überlingen | 11,40 | |
243 | Meyer, Marcel | 2001 | NI | Hannover 96 | 11,40 | |
125 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 11,40 | |
319 | Wolf, Guy | 2002 | SL | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 11,41 | |
325 | Sachse, Dominik | 2002 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 11,42 | |
465 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 11,53 | |
419 | Patterson, Ole | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 11,54 | |
14 | Weber, Marvin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,55 | |
184 | Vajc, Axel Friedrich | 2001 | HE | HTG Bad Homburg | 11,63 | |
209 | Atcapar, Jonas Ersin | 2001 | HE | TSV Viernheim 1906 | 11,70 | |
339 | Wlassak, Udo | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 11,90 |
34 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 |
223 | Regenfuß, Daniel | 2001 | HE | LG Langen | 21,12 | |
165 | Wache, Dominik | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 21,53 | |
471 | Rüegg, Nick | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 21,63 | |
140 | Pardos, Louis | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 21,70 | |
10 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 21,82 | |
67 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,90 | |
326 | Wulff, Simon | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 21,96 | |
367 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 22,07 | |
132 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 22,18 | |
200 | Heinz, Aaron | 2002 | HE | MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik | 22,44 | |
460 | Czysch, Alexander | 2001 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,49 | |
12 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,52 | |
130 | Adebola, James | 2002 | BE | OSC Berlin | 22,75 | |
159 | Hack, Julius Aurel | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 22,76 | |
70 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,85 | |
325 | Sachse, Dominik | 2002 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 23,02 | |
138 | Esono Ada, Jacinto Elias | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 23,04 | |
286 | Mercedes, Ricardo | 2002 | NO | SV Germania Dürwiß | 23,24 | |
184 | Vajc, Axel Friedrich | 2001 | HE | HTG Bad Homburg | 23,30 | |
14 | Weber, Marvin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 23,49 | |
125 | Prinz Menzel, Frederik | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,50 | |
28 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,57 | |
419 | Patterson, Ole | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 23,57 | |
2 | Gruber, Leon | 2002 | BA | LC Überlingen | 23,64 | |
126 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 23,90 |
25 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
472 | Spitz, Lionel | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 49,31 | |
337 | Stollhoff, Willy | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 49,70 | |
320 | Czudaj, Jannik | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 49,98 | |
25 | Rastelli, Alessandro | 2002 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen | 50,04 | |
39 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 50,15 | |
65 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,17 | |
161 | Löschke, Max | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,59 | |
275 | Offergeld, Joshua | 2001 | NO | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 | 50,59 | |
83 | Graßl, Daniel | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 51,19 | |
28 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,37 | |
316 | Hau, Tobias | 2001 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 52,27 |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.55 |
390 | Rex, Tobias | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 1:52,08 | |
76 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:55,32 | |
359 | Oheim, Nils | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 1:56,78 | |
158 | Bertram, Tim | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 1:57,60 | |
194 | Schneider, Simon | 2001 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 1:57,67 | |
314 | Philipp, Oehling | 2001 | SL | LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 1:59,28 | |
290 | Dittrich, Jan | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:59,53 | |
321 | Friedrich, Felix | 2002 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 1:59,67 | |
139 | Paczoska, Theo | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:01,01 | |
204 | Wandukwa, Karl | 2001 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:01,34 | |
164 | Tode, Dominic | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:02,38 | |
429 | Preilowski, Peer Niklas | 2001 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 2:03,28 | |
428 | Nicodem, Noah | 2002 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 2:03,32 | |
176 | Müller, Niklas | 2002 | BB | VfL Spremberg | 2:04,00 | |
360 | Wöllenweber, Jakob | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:07,70 | |
292 | Schüttler, Jonas | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:07,89 | |
291 | Khulusi, Danis Luis | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:08,04 |
17 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
245 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 3:59,83 | |
404 | Sergio, Daniel Luca | 2002 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 4:01,89 | |
425 | Erdmann, Clemens | 2001 | WE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 4:02,44 | |
193 | Mrochen, Bastian | 2002 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 4:05,09 | |
174 | Rettschlag, Jakob | 2001 | BB | SG Vehlefanz | 4:05,45 | |
279 | Kämpgen, Nick | 2001 | NO | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 4:05,55 | |
414 | Steffens, Derk | 2001 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 4:10,42 | |
462 | Hiller, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4:10,99 | |
103 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:11,56 | |
358 | Oheim, Julius | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4:14,96 | |
102 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:20,00 | |
224 | Heinemann, Noah | 2002 | HE | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:23,99 |
12 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 |
103 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:22,47 | |
346 | Gering, Julian | 2002 | SN | LG Vogtland | 9:23,26 | |
345 | Förster, Tom | 2002 | SN | LG Vogtland | 9:46,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
10 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,16 | |
440 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,19 | |
69 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,25 | |
369 | Steinforth, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,54 | |
259 | Boateng, Jaron | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 14,68 | |
9 | Benz, Mirko | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,85 | |
282 | Büning, Adrian | 2001 | NO | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 15,02 | |
190 | Gußmann, Darius | 2001 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 15,05 | |
288 | Jahn, Lennart | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 15,24 | |
283 | Büning, Dominic | 2002 | NO | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 15,50 | |
126 | Rober, Nathan | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 15,97 | |
127 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 16,26 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
252 | Unverricht, Tom | 2001 | NI | TuS Bothfeld | 53,62 | |
4 | Deutsch, Maximilian | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 55,09 | |
82 | Zapel, René | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 55,20 | |
386 | Groneberg, Niklas Maximilian | 2001 | SH | SV Friedrichsgabe | 55,24 | |
399 | Lochmüller, Hannes | 2002 | TH | SV Creaton Großengottern | 55,71 | |
64 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | 56,18 | |
322 | Götzel, Bruno | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 56,59 | |
253 | Werner, Till | 2001 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 57,02 | |
9 | Benz, Mirko | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 57,46 | |
236 | Maaß, Cedric | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 58,90 | |
365 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 60,63 |
11 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
202 | Grabosch, Max | 2002 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:14,51 | |
22 | Feuerer, Paul | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6:16,38 | |
102 | Bertram, Marvin | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6:33,99 | |
438 | Obermüller, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 6:45,72 | |
353 | Lippisch, Constantin | 2002 | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 6:54,62 | |
366 | Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 7:02,50 | |
53 | Estenfelder, Kai | 2002 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7:04,07 | |
203 | Habtemichael, Evan | 2001 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 7:06,11 | |
81 | Kress, Daniel | 2001 | BY | LuT Aschaffenburg | 7:14,17 | |
113 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
453 | Berner, Max | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:15.05 |
284 | Ediger, Tom | 2001 | NO | Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert | 2,02 | |
235 | Jahn, Robin | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2,00 | |
63 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,99 | |
26 | Reß, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 1,99 | |
163 | Pomsel, Jonas | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 1,99 | |
273 | Willems, Ole | 2002 | NO | Dümptener TV | 1,95 | |
190 | Gußmann, Darius | 2001 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1,93 | |
148 | Flohr, Kilian | 2001 | BE | SV Preußen Berlin | 1,92 | |
400 | Klöckner, Eric | 2002 | WE | CLV Siegerland | 1,89 | |
237 | Russow, Janik | 2001 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,87 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
426 | Fadire, Joshua | 2001 | WE | TV Löhne-Bhf. | 4,60 | |
162 | Perske, Ole | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,60 | |
166 | Wünsche, Fabio | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,50 | |
264 | Zenker, Luke | 2003 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 4,20 | |
415 | Wolf, Jonas | 2002 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 4,15 | |
293 | Torbohm, Finn | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,10 | |
289 | Arians, Nils | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,00 | |
24 | Wegener, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 3,92 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:15.05 |
387 | Schmahl, Nick | 2001 | SH | TSV Heiligenhafen | 7,34 | |
259 | Boateng, Jaron | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 7,30 | |
179 | Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior | 2002 | HH | Hamburger SV | 7,15 | |
369 | Steinforth, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7,07 | |
463 | Nguemning, Neim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 7,05 | |
393 | Brucha, Kevin | 2002 | TH | LC Jena | 6,99 | |
238 | Zöllner, Roman | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 6,96 | |
188 | Wondra, Daniel | 2001 | HE | LG Biebesheim/Eschollb/Crumst. | 6,96 | |
136 | Molkenthin, Julian | 2002 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,93 | |
134 | Kurschus, Wilhelm | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,91 | |
260 | Grube, Oscar | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 6,90 | |
333 | Greiling, Hannes | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 6,90 | |
13 | Sammet, Nicklas | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,87 | |
132 | Eibenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 6,85 | |
114 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | TuS Feuchtwangen | 6,81 | |
277 | Claudy, Samuel | 2002 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen | 6,80 | |
230 | Gehrke, Ole Hendrik | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,56 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
463 | Nguemning, Neim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 14,68 | |
394 | Klobasa, Max-Ole | 2001 | TH | LC Jena | 14,53 | |
13 | Sammet, Nicklas | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,34 | |
356 | Kuhn, Tim | 2001 | SN | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 14,09 | |
11 | Hager, Mathis | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 13,95 | |
282 | Büning, Adrian | 2001 | NO | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 13,91 | |
323 | Petersen, Nils | 2002 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 13,79 | |
388 | Bergmann, Franz | 2001 | TH | ASV Erfurt | 13,70 | |
389 | Heintz, Yarrit | 2001 | TH | ASV Erfurt | 13,59 | |
483 | Blake, Max | 2001 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen | 13,25 | |
68 | Luzius, Timur | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,25 | |
206 | Franzen, Julius | 2002 | HE | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 13,23 | |
276 | Bäcker, Jona | 2001 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen | 13,21 | |
283 | Büning, Dominic | 2002 | NO | Leichtathletik Nütterden | 12,59 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:13.35 |
66 | Idzan, Dominik | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 18,57 | |
347 | Loibl, Marc-Aurel | 2001 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 18,34 | |
214 | Hammel, Janis | 2001 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 17,96 | |
336 | Schmidt, Sascha | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 17,62 | |
446 | Maihöfer, Eric | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 17,27 | |
231 | Marquardt, Erik | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 16,93 | |
350 | Schmidt, Florian | 2002 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 16,92 | |
357 | Reim, Kevin | 2002 | SN | WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau | 16,89 | |
335 | Maulana, Matteo | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 16,27 | |
349 | Schlömilch, Rick | 2001 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 15,59 | |
127 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 13,78 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
370 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 59,54 | |
231 | Marquardt, Erik | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 58,53 | |
335 | Maulana, Matteo | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 57,36 | |
375 | Fehrig, Paul | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 56,15 | |
443 | Seher, Patrick | 2002 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 54,11 | |
71 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,80 | |
214 | Hammel, Janis | 2001 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 52,39 | |
368 | Köhler, Alexander | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 52,09 | |
5 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 51,73 | |
439 | Vrbek, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 51,24 | |
318 | Freyler, Jonas | 2001 | SL | TV Homburg | 51,21 | |
350 | Schmidt, Florian | 2002 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 50,46 | |
349 | Schlömilch, Rick | 2001 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 50,34 | |
446 | Maihöfer, Eric | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 49,58 | |
332 | Eichler, Luca Noel | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 47,98 | |
440 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 46,26 | |
243 | Meyer, Marcel | 2001 | NI | Hannover 96 | 42,99 | |
207 | Feldmann, Fabian | 2002 | HE | TSV 05 Remsfeld | 42,50 | |
127 | Schneider, Jannis | 2002 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 36,97 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
258 | Hilbig, Sören | 2002 | NI | VfR Evesen | 73,34 | |
116 | Hummel, Merlin | 2002 | BY | UAC Kulmbach | 72,85 | |
241 | Winkelvoss, Raphael | 2001 | NI | Einbecker SV | 72,14 | |
459 | Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 61,22 | |
180 | Gundlach, Lasse | 2002 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 56,44 | |
338 | Winkler, Lukas | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 56,20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
420 | Schepp, David | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 75,69 | |
376 | Schulz, Gordon | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 70,74 | |
160 | Helbig, Finn-Ole | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 68,58 | |
377 | Tausch, Moritz | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 68,56 | |
227 | Frank, Eric | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 68,48 | |
18 | Hofmann, Leon | 2001 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 66,43 | |
395 | Pabst, Tom | 2001 | TH | LC Jena | 64,42 | |
88 | Pöllmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 63,00 | |
263 | Zein, Yannik Leon | 2002 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 61,33 | |
5 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 61,25 | |
445 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 60,35 | |
72 | Unold, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 57,96 | |
470 | Gredig, Jan | 2002 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 57,00 |
13 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden international MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
471 | Rüegg, Nick | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 13,83 | |
331 | Bienek, Elias | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 13,94 | |
189 | Borchardt, Daniel | 2001 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 14,16 | |
133 | Elbenstein, Daniel | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 14,17 | |
137 | Schröder, Julian | 2001 | BE | SC Berlin | 14,42 | |
219 | Mainka, Moritz | 2002 | HE | Wiesbadener LA Verein | 14,54 | |
200 | Heinz, Aaron | 2002 | HE | MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik | 14,61 | |
308 | Henseler, Tim | 2002 | NO | TV Königswinter | 14,62 | |
339 | Wlassak, Udo | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 14,64 | |
465 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 15,67 |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
272 | Somuah, Beauty | 2001 | NO | ASV Köln | 11,79 | |
197 | Dellert, Antonia | 2002 | HE | LG Seligenstadt | 11,83 | |
89 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11,89 | |
467 | Kaden, Lilly | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,93 | |
233 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 11,97 | |
255 | Grünke, Janina-Marie | 2001 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 12,00 | |
391 | Fromm, Charlotte | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 12,04 | |
271 | Kwofie, Cynthia | 2001 | NO | ASV Köln | 12,14 | |
226 | Unger, Antonia | 2002 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 12,15 | |
254 | Böder, Lilli | 2001 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 12,20 | |
267 | Hoven, Annkathrin | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 12,22 | |
45 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,22 | |
479 | Pointet, Léonie | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 12,22 | |
124 | Prasser, Sally | 2001 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 12,23 | |
210 | Meier, Emilie | 2002 | HE | TSV Viernheim 1906 | 12,25 | |
285 | Bleibtreu, Sophie | 2002 | NO | Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert | 12,28 | |
383 | Nießen, Anika | 2002 | SH | Halstenbeker Turnerschaft | 12,33 | |
436 | Stratmann, Laura | 2001 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 12,35 | |
141 | Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 12,38 | |
304 | Schauerte, Isabel | 2001 | NO | TuS 08 Lintorf | 12,39 | |
187 | Carilus, Laury | 2001 | HE | LAV Kassel | 12,42 | |
77 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,45 | |
384 | Patzke, Svenja | 2002 | SH | MTV Lübeck | 12,55 | |
423 | Fischbach, Alena | 2002 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 12,62 | |
57 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,67 | |
129 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,67 | |
111 | Lukaschewitsch, Anna | 2002 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 12,74 | |
403 | Räwel, Lea | 2001 | WE | CLV Siegerland | 12,77 | |
424 | Paul, Berenike | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 12,77 | |
41 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,95 | |
211 | Schramm, Chantal | 2002 | HE | TSV Viernheim 1906 | 12,98 | |
23 | Back, Cosima | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,14 |
32 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
249 | Prepens, Talea | 2001 | NI | TV Cloppenburg | 23,51 | |
247 | Siemer, Lara | 2002 | NI | Rukeli Trollmann e. V. | 24,42 | |
233 | Kuhn, Cheyenne | 2002 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 24,45 | |
271 | Kwofie, Cynthia | 2001 | NO | ASV Köln | 24,65 | |
87 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,67 | |
89 | Pfetsch, Svenja | 2001 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,67 | |
254 | Böder, Lilli | 2001 | NI | VfL Eintracht Hannover | 24,77 | |
391 | Fromm, Charlotte | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC | 24,88 | |
305 | Schuster, Franziska | 2002 | NO | TuS Xanten | 24,90 | |
217 | Holtwick, Leia | 2002 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 25,13 | |
215 | Zwergel, Alisha | 2001 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 25,24 | |
77 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 25,61 | |
210 | Meier, Emilie | 2002 | HE | TSV Viernheim 1906 | 25,91 | |
340 | Carlowitz, Catherine | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 25,95 | |
167 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 25,97 | |
424 | Paul, Berenike | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 26,33 | |
111 | Lukaschewitsch, Anna | 2002 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 26,35 | |
141 | Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 26,40 | |
57 | Zimmer, Ann-Marie | 2001 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 26,76 | |
34 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,85 |
20 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
153 | Scheppan, Marie | 2001 | BB | LC Cottbus | 53,90 | |
402 | Cataria-Byll, Brenda | 2001 | WE | CLV Siegerland | 54,00 | |
87 | Mayer, Mona | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 54,88 | |
378 | Braun, Mikkeline | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 56,39 | |
215 | Zwergel, Alisha | 2001 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 57,02 | |
480 | Senn, Giulia | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 57,04 | |
156 | Horn, Vanessa | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 57,35 | |
172 | Seifert, Leena | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 57,74 | |
474 | Gröbli, Michelle | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 57,77 | |
466 | Wilhelm, Laura | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 57,84 | |
340 | Carlowitz, Catherine | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 58,13 | |
123 | Markgraf, Tamila | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 58,83 | |
373 | Thormann, Enola | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 59,40 | |
195 | Dolstra, Zoe | 2002 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 59,48 | |
78 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 60,30 | |
34 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 60,37 | |
342 | Teicher, Sophia | 2002 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 60,93 | |
225 | Kochniss, Philine | 2002 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 62,27 |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
212 | Tortell, Lara | 2001 | HE | TV 1897 Rendel e.V. | 2:07,43 | |
218 | Volkmer, Sophia | 2002 | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2:07,96 | |
7 | Pfüller, Antje | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:08,26 | |
392 | Posniak, Lena | 2001 | TH | LAC Erfurt | 2:08,68 | |
58 | Fischer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:10,68 | |
412 | Hanich, Lina | 2002 | WE | LC Paderborn | 2:12,16 | |
328 | Kleiner, Johanna | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 2:12,85 | |
170 | Kwoczalla, Caroline | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 2:15,13 | |
448 | Schall, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 2:15,72 | |
228 | Bittorf, Hannah | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 2:16,74 | |
142 | Junge, Antina | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:16,79 | |
122 | Graf, Alison | 2002 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:17,52 | |
434 | Winse, Marie | 2002 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 2:18,12 | |
152 | Kohlstock, Paula | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:18,85 | |
240 | Löffel, Karoline Sophie | 2002 | NI | BV Garrel | 2:22,09 | |
107 | Prusko, Yara | 2002 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 2:26,31 |
16 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
406 | Kruse, Lea | 2001 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 4:25,59 | |
7 | Pfüller, Antje | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:26,78 | |
257 | Krebs, Xenia | 2001 | NI | VfL Löningen | 4:29,84 | |
281 | Schneiders, Paula | 2001 | NO | LAZ Mönchengladbach | 4:30,33 | |
418 | Kleine, Linn Lara | 2001 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 4:30,98 | |
413 | Schulte-Wermlinghoff, Teresa | 2002 | WE | LG Dorsten | 4:35,20 | |
306 | Meisl, Verena | 2001 | NO | Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn | 4:35,65 | |
486 | Meusburger, Anna-Sophie | 2002 | VLV | Im Wald läuft's | 4:37,00 | |
270 | Vortmeier, Anneke | 2002 | NO | ASV Duisburg | 4:38,28 | |
287 | Brömmel, Rahel | 2002 | NO | SV Sonsbeck | 4:38,95 | |
186 | Schösser, Anna | 2001 | HE | Königsteiner Leichtathletikver | 4:39,39 | |
476 | Lang, Shirley | 2002 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 4:40,31 | |
178 | Hausdorf, Lisa | 2002 | HH | AG Hamburg West | 4:40,98 | |
150 | Dörfel, Blanka | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 4:41,66 | |
457 | Freitag, Alisia | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | 4:43,21 | |
256 | Drees, Annasophie | 2001 | NI | VfL Löningen | 4:43,49 | |
405 | Braun, Clara | 2002 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 4:44,30 | |
313 | Gürth, Olivia | 2002 | RL | Diezer TSK Oranien | 4:45,00 | |
442 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4:48,56 | |
109 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 4:48,65 | |
300 | Ronkholz, Luzie | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4:50,07 | |
364 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4:57,06 | |
40 | Stegmann, Helena | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4:59,12 | |
301 | Rotondi, Chiara | 2001 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5:10,53 | |
302 | Rotondi, Chiara | 2001 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5:10,53 |
25 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
379 | Buschendorf, Antonia | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 13,40 | |
401 | Braun, Amelie | 2001 | WE | CLV Siegerland | 13,73 | |
299 | Meier, Marlene | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 14,01 | |
441 | Enow Abio, Sharon | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,02 | |
485 | Griephan, Wencke | 2001 | MV | LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz | 14,04 | |
311 | Tiede, Gesa | 2002 | RH | USC Mainz | 14,07 | |
304 | Schauerte, Isabel | 2001 | NO | TuS 08 Lintorf | 14,09 | |
305 | Schuster, Franziska | 2002 | NO | TuS Xanten | 14,15 | |
385 | Kappert, Benita | 2002 | SH | SC Wentorf | 14,18 | |
482 | Wengi, Ronja | 2002 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 14,26 | |
154 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 14,31 | |
278 | Hoffmeister, Lilly | 2002 | NO | LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen | 14,35 | |
99 | Herrmann, Amelie | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 14,47 | |
374 | Weinert, Yara | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,47 | |
187 | Carilus, Laury | 2001 | HE | LAV Kassel | 14,50 | |
226 | Unger, Antonia | 2002 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 14,54 | |
458 | Polk, Keesha Naomi | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 14,55 | |
268 | Kreft, Daniela | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 14,58 | |
424 | Paul, Berenike | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 14,79 | |
100 | Herrmann, Carolin | 2002 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 14,81 | |
167 | Beutel, Lutea | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 14,82 | |
168 | Budek, Vivien | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 15,59 | |
475 | Hercigonja, Bianca | 2002 | SUI | Swiss Athletics |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.55 |
48 | Ochmann, Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 46,61 | |
147 | Wender, Gisèle | 2001 | BE | SV Bau-Union Berlin | 59,17 | |
381 | Smoljuk, Maren | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 60,33 | |
317 | Flachsland, Louisa | 2001 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 62,01 | |
469 | Griezite, Grieta | 2001 | LAT | Liepajas SSS | 62,87 | |
110 | Heilmann, Viviane | 2001 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 63,30 | |
330 | Tomasini, Paula | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 63,34 | |
307 | Führen, Carolin | 2001 | NO | Aachener TG | 63,46 | |
221 | Fliedner, Fabienne | 2002 | HE | LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach | 64,16 | |
341 | Goßler, Leonie | 2001 | SN | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 65,27 | |
309 | Hartmann, Elena | 2001 | PF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 65,72 | |
380 | Glomb, Alina | 2002 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 65,73 | |
466 | Wilhelm, Laura | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 65,73 | |
104 | Koelbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 66,53 | |
86 | Göbel, Susanne | 2002 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 67,02 | |
222 | Zachartschuk, Marina | 2002 | HE | Hünfelder SV | 68,41 | |
78 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 68,91 | |
41 | Schmitz, Paula | 2001 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 68,95 | |
85 | Böttcher, Laura | 2001 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 69,17 | |
16 | Storz, Elena | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 69,67 | |
432 | Vogel, Anastasia | 2002 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
150 | Dörfel, Blanka | 2002 | BB | LC Cottbus | 5:11,20 | |
300 | Ronkholz, Luzie | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5:11,54 | |
38 | Sörgel, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 5:14,63 | |
411 | Bokel, Malin | 2001 | WE | LC Paderborn | 5:15,28 | |
242 | Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita | 2001 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 5:20,22 | |
417 | Geitz, Angelina | 2001 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 5:22,89 | |
109 | Bruckmayer, Hanna | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 5:26,03 | |
451 | Schall, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 5:30,19 | |
115 | Michel, Daria | 2001 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 5:32,64 | |
455 | Thon, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 5:36,70 | |
449 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 5:37,17 | |
354 | Giehler, Victoria | 2001 | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5:37,63 | |
205 | Amerschläger, Nesrin | 2002 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:45,34 | |
33 | Felix, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:56,10 | |
61 | Appeltauer, Sina | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6:00,71 | |
352 | Weißbach, Lisa | 2002 | SN | LV 90 Erzgebirge | ||
450 | Kazmeier, Marie | 2001 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
17 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
442 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
457 | Freitag, Alisia | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
441 | Enow Abio, Sharon | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,77 | |
246 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1,76 | |
427 | Haas, Charlotte | 2001 | WE | TV Löhne-Bhf. | 1,76 | |
216 | Feyerabend, Jenna Fee | 2002 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 1,76 | |
229 | Küßner, Maja | 2001 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 1,76 | |
131 | Schütte, Nele Margarethe | 2002 | BE | RSV Eintracht Berlin | 1,75 | |
94 | Tremel, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. | 1,74 | |
437 | Hirsch, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 1,73 | |
478 | Odermatt, Nadine | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 1,73 | |
6 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1,73 | |
149 | Enatoh, Blessing | 2002 | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1,73 | |
407 | Diekmann, Amy Joy | 2002 | WE | LAV Bünde | 1,71 | |
447 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1,70 | |
80 | Pompino, Paula Sophie | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,70 | |
239 | Wolf, Merle | 2002 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1,70 | |
157 | Meister, Katharina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 1,66 | |
266 | Gruss, Karla Josefine | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 1,65 | |
297 | Hillebrand, Pauline | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,63 | |
128 | Ackermann, Leonie | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 1,61 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
173 | Wildgrube, Leni Freyja | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 4,20 | |
199 | Vogel, Sarah | 2002 | HE | LG Seligenstadt | 3,90 | |
169 | Kleiner, Moana-Lou | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 3,80 | |
310 | Sauerwein, Marie | 2001 | RH | USC Mainz | 3,70 | |
265 | Domat, Jule | 2002 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 3,70 | |
75 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,70 | |
408 | Franke, Lukka | 2001 | WE | LAZ Soest | 3,60 | |
468 | Rubrech, Stella | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,50 | |
409 | Grabenmeier, Linda | 2001 | WE | LAZ Soest | 3,50 | |
410 | Quiring, Jennifer | 2001 | WE | LAZ Soest | 3,50 | |
482 | Wengi, Ronja | 2002 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 3,40 | |
416 | Blume, Pia Elisabeth | 2001 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 3,40 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
315 | Woidy, Saskia | 2001 | SL | LG LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken | 6,17 | |
145 | Preis, Pia | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 6,10 | |
234 | Schiffer, Joanne | 2001 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 6,07 | |
371 | Kienast, Lucie | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,00 | |
312 | Brunnhübner, Lena | 2001 | RL | TuS Roland Brey | 5,98 | |
267 | Hoven, Annkathrin | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 5,96 | |
274 | Kondziella, Nicola | 2002 | NO | Dürener TV | 5,89 | |
385 | Kappert, Benita | 2002 | SH | SC Wentorf | 5,86 | |
383 | Nießen, Anika | 2002 | SH | Halstenbeker Turnerschaft | 5,84 | |
191 | Lindner, Saskia | 2002 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 5,81 | |
311 | Tiede, Gesa | 2002 | RH | USC Mainz | 5,74 | |
44 | Barwitzki, Mara | 2002 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,74 | |
216 | Feyerabend, Jenna Fee | 2002 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 5,71 | |
129 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 5,70 | |
295 | Bunker, Karen | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,66 | |
268 | Kreft, Daniela | 2001 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 5,62 | |
146 | Wehr, Lina | 2002 | BE | SCC Berlin | 5,60 | |
154 | Rappel, Maria | 2002 | BB | LG Niederbarnim | 5,56 | |
117 | Warmuth, Sara | 2002 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
118 | Winkler, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Erlangen |
20 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
3 | Kramer, Lisa | 2001 | BA | LC Überlingen | 12,76 | |
129 | Joyeux, Caroline | 2001 | BE | LG Nord Berlin | 12,25 | |
228 | Bittorf, Hannah | 2002 | MV | 1. LAV Rostock | 12,05 | |
430 | Cruse, Leonie | 2002 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 12,00 | |
327 | Arndt, Solveig | 2002 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 11,88 | |
20 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,73 | |
431 | Görz, Felicitas | 2002 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 11,70 | |
155 | Horn, Angelina | 2002 | BB | Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten | 11,69 | |
329 | Schulze, Lucienne | 2001 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 | 11,62 | |
19 | Antonaci, Gloria | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,47 | |
15 | Möllers, Maryam | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,45 | |
171 | Mühlig, Hanna | 2001 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,34 | |
17 | Titz, Elisa | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,30 | |
421 | Dalhoff, Christina | 2001 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 11,20 | |
344 | Taychert, Jessica | 2002 | SN | LC Eilenburger Land | 11,14 | |
168 | Budek, Vivien | 2002 | BB | SC Potsdam | 11,13 | |
298 | Hood, Luisa | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 11,05 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
362 | Prüfer, Sina | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 16,72 | |
74 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,07 | |
296 | Cimberly, Dreistein | 2001 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 15,91 | |
244 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | Hannover 96 | 15,85 | |
382 | Winkelmann, Charlie-Lou | 2001 | ST | Sportclub Magdeburg | 15,43 | |
452 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 15,36 | |
361 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 14,91 | |
21 | Kobialka, Vanessa | 2002 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 13,91 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
435 | Northoff, Pia | 2002 | WE | TuS Jöllenbeck | 50,02 | |
362 | Prüfer, Sina | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 44,18 | |
177 | Glasow, Lara Sophie | 2001 | BB | Löwenberger SV | 44,08 | |
208 | Cramer, Isabel | 2001 | HE | TSV 1848 Hessen Frankenberg | 43,67 | |
269 | Marsico, Letizia | 2002 | NO | ART Düsseldorf | 42,50 | |
433 | Vogel, Katharina | 2002 | WE | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 41,07 | |
250 | Gül, Meryem | 2002 | NI | TV Norden | 40,58 | |
21 | Kobialka, Vanessa | 2002 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 40,20 | |
74 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,62 | |
361 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 36,35 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
143 | Koopmann, Neele | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 68,29 | |
343 | Fromm, Olivia | 2001 | SN | LC Eilenburger Land | 64,64 | |
121 | Imariagbee, Esther | 2002 | BE | Berliner TSC | 61,90 | |
144 | Olivier, Sophie | 2001 | BE | SCC Berlin | 58,48 | |
251 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | 57,32 | |
185 | Priedemuth, Jette | 2002 | HE | Königsteiner Leichtathletikver | 55,80 | |
422 | Dermane-Tiko, Alisha | 2002 | WE | SC Preußen Münster | 52,48 | |
92 | Schraml, Pia | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 51,95 | |
183 | Dengler, Julia | 2001 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 49,85 | |
198 | Hoja, Katharina | 2002 | HE | LG Seligenstadt | 41,30 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
192 | Urban, Lilly | 2002 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 53,83 | |
355 | Wipper, Lea | 2001 | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | 53,00 | |
175 | Hsu, Tjara | 2002 | BB | SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf | 50,70 | |
59 | Kirschner, Maxime | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 50,45 | |
461 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,48 | |
106 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,19 | |
297 | Hillebrand, Pauline | 2002 | NO | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 43,64 | |
43 | Güthlein, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 43,35 | |
481 | Tiefenauer, Fabienne | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 43,23 | |
473 | Bütikofer, Sophie | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 42,47 | |
477 | Lehner, Melina | 2001 | SUI | Swiss Athletics | 42,17 | |
120 | Ulrich, Laura | 2002 | BE | 1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 41,63 | |
372 | Kolodziezek, Anastasia | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 41,26 | |
49 | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,77 | |
112 | Sapper, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 34,10 |
15 Teilnehmer |