Stabhochsprung Männer |
40aW | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 4,30 | |
9aW | Lafuente, Alberto | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,30 | |
46aW | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3,70 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen |
7aW | Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,75 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 |
1aW | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 |
8aW | Sailer, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 |
2aW | Di Maggio, Giuseppe | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,10 | |
20 | Kropf, Moritz | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,60 | |
4aW | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,40 | |
3aW | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,30 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf |
27 | Schreiner, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf |
15 | Kraus, Jana | 2002 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1.846 | |
39 | Keil, Isabel | 2002 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 1.640 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
41 | Renner, Pascal | 2005 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1.554 | |
28 | Wittke, Louis | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.301 | |
10 | Folgmann, Leo | 2005 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
11 | Lehner, Julius | 2005 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
12 | Mitsioulis, Ioannis | 2005 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
13 | Noell, Andreas | 2006 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
14 | Urbanik, Nils | 2005 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
16 | Bayer, Tino | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
17 | Beck, Fabian | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
21 | Lang, Karl | 2006 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
22 | Lichteblau, Janis | 2006 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
25 | Ruckdeschel, Moritz | 2007 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
26 | Schiener, Felix | 2007 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M13 |
49aW | Bimüller, Janosch | 2005 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 2,31 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
23 | Mühle, Timo | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.863 | |
24 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.752 | |
36 | Hoffmann, Max | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1.705 | |
18 | Herlihy, Marc | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.673 | |
19 | Höcherl, Johannes | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.650 | |
35 | Bitter, Timo | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim | 1.259 | |
29 | Wunderlich, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
37 | Sladek, Johannes | 2004 | BY | LG Forchheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 |
24 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,90 | |
5aW | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 |
6aW | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
30 | Hörl, Alina | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.901 | |
44 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1.525 | |
31 | Jungnickl, Laura | 2006 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
33 | Perner, Maresa | 2007 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
47 | Geier, Lucie | 2006 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W12 |
51aW | Kilian, Emma | 2007 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W13 |
50aW | Kilian, Carina | 2005 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 2,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
43 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1.772 | |
32 | Klement, Tina | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1.654 | |
34 | Rothenberger, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
42 | Betz, Tanaya | 2003 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
48 | Wirsching, Madeleine | 2004 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 |
45 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 |
38 | Neudert, Tabea | 2003 | BY | LG Hof | 2,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |