josef.hofmeister@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
1586 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,30 | |
1507 | Döringer, Michael | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,32 | |
1697 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,39 | |
1860 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,60 | |
1599 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 11,73 | |
1587 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,79 | |
1799 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,88 | |
1631 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,98 | |
1634 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,37 | |
1596 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 12,37 | |
1858 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,84 | |
1553 | Vilsmeier, Martin | 1991 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
1586 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,19 | |
1507 | Döringer, Michael | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 23,35 | |
1846 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 23,44 | |
1860 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 23,60 | |
1599 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 23,90 | |
1587 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 24,27 | |
1631 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,17 | |
1596 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 25,33 | |
1858 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 26,12 | |
1553 | Vilsmeier, Martin | 1991 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
1571 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,84 | |
1599 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 54,05 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
1501 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:55,85 | |
1503 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:57,79 | |
1752 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1:59,48 | |
1605 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | 2:08,16 | |
1538 | Eder, Daniel | 1995 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 2:32,18 | |
1539 | Eder, Roland | 1968 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 2:37,86 | |
1844 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
1637 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8:53,11 | |
1844 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 9:02,89 |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
1697 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,56 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
2009 | LG Passau I | BY | 45,97 |
1596 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | - | 1598 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 |
1599 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | - | 1600 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 |
2036 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 48,01 |
1855 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | - | 1856 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 |
1858 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | - | 1859 | Wiertz, David | 2000 |
1860 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
1813 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1799 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 3,50 | |
1697 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
1586 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,82 | |
1799 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,08 | |
1587 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 5,67 | |
1860 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
1510 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,87 | |
1800 | Holzner, Michael | 1987 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,44 | |
1708aW | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 11,71 | |
1709aW | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 10,38 | |
1761 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1512 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 56,83 | |
1510 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 43,70 | |
1708aW | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 34,78 | |
1709aW | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 30,65 | |
1761 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1802 | Schaumeier, Helmut | 1985 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
1800 | Holzner, Michael | 1987 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 55,56 | |
1879aW | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 38,61 | |
1708aW | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 35,38 | |
1709aW | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 34,09 | |
1574 | Pour, Miroslav | 1974 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
1697 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 55,47 | |
1813 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 51,65 | |
1708aW | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 44,90 | |
1802 | Schaumeier, Helmut | 1985 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
1524 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,82 | |
1674 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,13 | |
1535 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,29 | |
1641 | Brunner, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,66 | |
1669 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,68 | |
1711aW | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,03 | |
1676 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,15 |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
1524 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,52 | |
1674 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,09 | |
1535 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,16 | |
1669 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,69 | |
1617 | Noll, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | 30,18 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
1711aW | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
1610 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Passau | 2:17,56 | |
1639 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.05 (2) |
1618 | Schultz, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | 10:23,20 | |
1608 | Fraunhofer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | LG Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
2014 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,38 |
1641 | Brunner, Marion | 1990 | - | 1669 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
1674 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 1680 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2017 | LG Region Landshut II | BY | 47,38 |
1644 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | - | 1653 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
1676 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
2001 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 47,46 |
1524 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | - | 1535 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 |
2007 | LAC Arnstorf I | BY | 54,25 |
1564 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | - | 1566 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 |
1567 | Kreipl, Veronika | 1997 | - | 1568 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 |
1569 | Weber, Antonia | 1995 | - | 1570 | Weber, Lisa | 1993 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
1851 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,64 | |
1653 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
1851 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,56 | |
1535 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,45 | |
1641 | Brunner, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,24 | |
1537 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,18 | |
1523 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,11 | |
1676 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,91 | |
1653 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,71 | |
1616 | Moser, Hannah | 1998 | BY | LG Passau |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
1537 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,98 | |
1851 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,26 | |
1523 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,07 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
1595aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,88 | |
1646 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,17 | |
1814 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,31 | |
1713aW | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,76 | |
1736 | Knödl, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 8,92 | |
1712aW | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,91 | |
1528 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1715aW | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
1784 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1595aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 46,23 | |
1646 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,24 | |
1784 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 32,89 | |
1713aW | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,54 | |
1528 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 31,23 | |
1640 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,45 | |
1882 | Wollsperger, Verena | 1983 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 23,50 | |
1712aW | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 19,20 | |
1583 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1715aW | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
1784 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,47 | |
1736 | Knödl, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 36,22 | |
1595aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 34,30 | |
1880aW | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 27,74 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
1725aW | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 45,66 | |
1528 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 43,18 | |
1595aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 42,33 | |
1644 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 37,97 | |
1814 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 37,08 | |
1850 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 35,81 | |
1641 | Brunner, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 35,71 | |
1713aW | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,84 | |
1712aW | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,96 | |
1711aW | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,89 | |
1715aW | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
1747 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,43 | |
1855 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,84 | |
1600 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 12,11 | |
1883 | Laible, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
1747 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,45 | |
1855 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 23,95 | |
1600 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 24,38 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
1623 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,42 | |
1600 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 56,33 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
1508 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:58,60 | |
1623 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:59,26 | |
1606 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 2:00,56 | |
1540 | Stasik, Szymon | 1999 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | ||
1883 | Laible, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1893 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
1633 | Ulbrich, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:22,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
2035 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 47,87 |
1855 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | - | 1856 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 |
1857 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | - | 1859 | Wiertz, David | 2000 |
2029 | TSV 1861 Mainburg I | BY |
1744 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | - | 1745 | Dumsky, Tobias | 2000 |
1747 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | - | 1748 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 |
1749 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | - | 1750 | Summerer, David | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
1856 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,86 | |
1718 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,67 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
1855 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 6,03 | |
1588 | Metzger, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
1588 | Metzger, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1859 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,40 | |
1856 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,63 | |
1576 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 10,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
1859 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 41,00 | |
1856 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 30,81 | |
1576 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
1878aW | Franz, Timo | 2002 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 53,26 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
1744 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 51,43 | |
1718 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 28,86 | |
1576 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
1897aW | Kaiser, Antonia | 2000 | Oö | Sportunion IGLA long life | 12,24 | |
1687 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,85 | |
1591 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 13,03 | |
1852 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,07 | |
1873 | Schaffer, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,12 | |
1657 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,41 | |
1740 | Leitgeb, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,58 | |
1847 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,87 | |
1677 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,13 |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
1873 | Schaffer, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 26,89 | |
1657 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,17 | |
1774 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,35 | |
1852 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 27,69 | |
1740 | Leitgeb, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 27,81 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
1590 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1714aW | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
1526 | Kowasch, Sophia | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1852 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 14,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
2021 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 51,60 |
1554 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | - | 1555 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 |
1558 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | - | 1560 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 |
1562 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | - | 1774 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 |
1777 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 1786 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
2013 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,93 |
1638 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 1655 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 |
1657 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | - | 1675 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 |
1677 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | - | 1679 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
1580 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 1,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
1777 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
1687 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,65 | |
1638 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,07 | |
1580 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 5,06 | |
1562 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 5,03 | |
1819 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,02 | |
1714aW | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,01 | |
1677 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,81 | |
1847 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,56 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
1591 | Gerstmann, Hanna | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,67 | |
1819 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,14 | |
1638 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,65 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
1773 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,55 | |
1562 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 8,61 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
1773 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,23 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
1584 | Pourova, Anezka | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 52,41 | |
1773 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1773 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
1782 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 36,38 | |
1819 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 30,01 | |
1677 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,96 | |
1580 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1773 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1773 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
1716 | Kagerbauer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,46 | |
1598 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 11,94 | |
1748 | Müller, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,97 | |
1764 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,38 | |
1749 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,45 | |
1815 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,48 | |
1683 | Sammer, Matthias | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,17 | |
1857 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,51 | |
1573 | Meszlenyi, Levente | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1769 | Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
1716 | Kagerbauer, Andreas | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 23,43 | |
1598 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 24,21 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
1683 | Sammer, Matthias | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
1753 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2:09,65 | |
1575 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 2:10,34 | |
1502 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:20,11 | |
1513 | Pachulski, Simon | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1573 | Meszlenyi, Levente | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
1694 | Läbe, Harry Oskar | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 9:32,92 | |
1603 | Schneider, Frank | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 9:43,02 | |
1693 | Läbe, Eugen Alexander | 2001 | BY | SC Zwiesel | 9:52,45 | |
1717 | Probst, Max | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10:23,20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (2) |
1760 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 16,02 | |
1695 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 17,16 | |
1544 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
1683 | Sammer, Matthias | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (2) |
2030 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
1760 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | - | 1764 | Martel, Paul | 2001 |
1765 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | - | 1766 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1695 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,78 | |
1760 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,64 | |
1698 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,58 | |
1817 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1695 | Bauer, Marco | 2001 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,90 | |
1544 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2,65 | |
1698 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
1598 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 5,56 | |
1544 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 5,46 | |
1749 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 5,45 | |
1815 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,21 | |
1857 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,68 | |
1573 | Meszlenyi, Levente | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1589 | Pritschet, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1760 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1769 | Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
1589 | Pritschet, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,64 | |
1544 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1764 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,14 | |
1765 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,80 | |
1857 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,14 | |
1573 | Meszlenyi, Levente | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 8,80 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
1746 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 45,14 | |
1765 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 42,79 | |
1764 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 39,04 | |
1750 | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 33,73 | |
1544 | Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 25,57 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
1803 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 58,90 | |
1764 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 40,38 | |
1550 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 38,44 | |
1683 | Sammer, Matthias | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 28,31 | |
1817 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (2) |
1684 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,50 | |
1619 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 12,77 | |
1554 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,00 | |
1774 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,37 | |
1675 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,55 | |
1807 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,56 | |
1788aW | Günther, Malena | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,74 | |
1679 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,88 | |
1568 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 14,17 | |
1757 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
1684 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 25,98 | |
1881 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,18 | |
1619 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 26,40 | |
1649 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,23 | |
1675 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,41 | |
1679 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1794 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Simbach |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
1881 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 58,09 | |
1649 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 69,24 | |
1642 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 70,57 | |
1611 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | ||
1794 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Simbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
1881 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:16,76 | |
1519 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:24,35 | |
1536 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:29,05 | |
1654 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:35,64 | |
1520 | Florschütz, Lydia | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:39,20 | |
1723 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 (2) |
1607 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 11:06,58 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
1684 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 14,60 | |
1777 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 16,02 | |
1788aW | Günther, Malena | 2001 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 16,37 | |
1686 | Haselberger, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 17,42 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (2) |
2022 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 51,19 |
1554 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | - | 1555 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 |
1558 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | - | 1560 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 |
1774 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | - | 1775 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 |
1777 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 1779 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 |
1786 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | - | 1787 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
1829 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
1568 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1,53 | |
1564 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1,49 | |
1757 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1808 | Kleiner, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
1775 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
1679 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,05 | |
1675 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,98 | |
1568 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 4,97 | |
1554 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,88 | |
1615 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 4,85 | |
1564 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 4,74 | |
1807 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,69 | |
1775 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,32 | |
1808 | Kleiner, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,23 | |
1668 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,16 | |
1757 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
1868 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,00 | |
1866 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
1777 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,72 | |
1771 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,78 | |
1645 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,54 | |
1807 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 10,42 | |
1785 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,86 | |
1686 | Haselberger, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 8,73 | |
1870 | Mammadova, Nigar | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,90 | |
1738 | Kuisle, Paulina | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 6,35 | |
1585 | Wittmann, Sonja | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1794 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | TSV Simbach |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
1645 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,79 | |
1771 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,74 | |
1868 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 25,10 | |
1866 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 21,73 | |
1686 | Haselberger, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 21,43 | |
1738 | Kuisle, Paulina | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,76 | |
1751 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
1777 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,19 | |
1652 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 34,15 | |
1686 | Haselberger, Kristin | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 32,56 | |
1875 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 30,66 | |
1785 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,68 | |
1668 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,73 | |
1775 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,90 | |
1807 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 27,62 | |
1564 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 25,50 | |
1585 | Wittmann, Sonja | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1757 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1870 | Mammadova, Nigar | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
2023 | StG Vilstal I | BY | 45,16 |
1830 | Ertl, Simon | 2005 | - | 1831 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 |
1832 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | - | 1833 | Maier, Felix | 2006 |
1834 | Späth, Max | 2005 |
2012 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
1621 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | - | 1622 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 |
1629 | Kress, David | 2005 | - | 1632 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 |
1635 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 |
2039 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
1762 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | - | 1763 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | - | 1901 | Pex, Josef | 2005 |
3 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,45 | |
1632 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,02 | |
1763 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1790 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
1831 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1853 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:40,44 | |
1853 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2:47,59 | |
1625 | Heiß, Enno | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1696 | Kellert, Andre | 2006 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1632 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,47 | |
1696 | Kellert, Andre | 2006 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1763 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1790 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
1853 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,25 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (1) |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,57 | |
1632 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,50 | |
1853 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 3,92 | |
1831 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 3,77 | |
1627 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,61 | |
1696 | Kellert, Andre | 2006 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1763 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,71 | |
1627 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1696 | Kellert, Andre | 2006 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1790 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
1627 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,25 | |
1767 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 20,60 | |
1551 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 18,04 | |
1763 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
1710 | Seil, Fabian | 2005 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 10,59 | |
1789 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 10,61 | |
1549 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,82 | |
1622 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,98 | |
1635 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,99 | |
1828 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 11,15 | |
1834 | Späth, Max | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 11,52 | |
1621 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,65 | |
1541 | Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 12,00 | |
1630 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,12 | |
1820 | Huber, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1890 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1892 | Donnermeyer, Ole | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1901 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
1629 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:35,49 | |
1630 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:44,58 | |
1828 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2:51,52 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1832 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 12,08 | |
1789 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,42 | |
1630 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,53 | |
1541 | Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 12,80 | |
1791 | Stranzinger, Severin | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
1901 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1621 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,36 | |
1629 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,35 | |
1791 | Stranzinger, Severin | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1,32 | |
1834 | Späth, Max | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1890 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1901 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
1710 | Seil, Fabian | 2005 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4,61 | |
1789 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,54 | |
1622 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,43 | |
1828 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,40 | |
1832 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,38 | |
1549 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,27 | |
1791 | Stranzinger, Severin | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,27 | |
1635 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,20 | |
1630 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,87 | |
1762 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1820 | Huber, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1890 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1901 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
1854 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 9,42 | |
1710 | Seil, Fabian | 2005 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6,93 | |
1549 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
1762 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
1622 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,75 | |
1854 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 23,47 | |
1635 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 18,45 | |
1621 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 18,37 | |
1541 | Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 16,74 | |
1762 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1890 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1892 | Donnermeyer, Ole | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1901 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.55 (1) |
2000 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
1504 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | - | 1505 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 |
1509 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | - | 1511 | Just, Vincent | 2003 |
2004 | DJK-SF Reichenberg I | BY |
1541 | Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | - | 1542 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 |
1543 | Geier, Vincent | 2004 | - | 1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 |
1546 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 |
2010 | LG Passau I | BY |
1597 | Freislederer, Florian | 2003 | - | 1601 | Proschek, Felix | 2003 |
1602 | Saam, Jakob | 2003 | - | 1604 | Schubert, Elias | 2003 |
2011 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
1620 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | - | 1624 | Haas, Simon | 2003 |
1626 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | - | 1636 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 |
4 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
1816 | Maier, Valentin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 15,16 | |
1563 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 16,36 | |
1726 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
1729 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
1729 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2:38,73 | |
1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2:43,05 | |
1726 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 2:46,75 | |
1688 | Bugia, Giulio | 2004 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 14,02 | |
1546 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 16,18 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 1,41 | |
1546 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 1,34 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1542 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2,40 | |
1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2,13 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1729 | Riesinger, Moritz | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,60 | |
1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 4,52 | |
1845 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,43 | |
1726 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 4,42 | |
1816 | Maier, Valentin | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,17 | |
1563 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 3,69 | |
1888 | Dumsky, Julian | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
1542 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 10,36 | |
1546 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
1900aW | Billner, Alexander | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
1542 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 34,63 | |
1545 | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 24,69 | |
1762 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1832 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1900aW | Billner, Alexander | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
1726 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 34,20 | |
1845 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 34,04 | |
1542 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 29,02 | |
1563 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 12,93 | |
1888 | Dumsky, Julian | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (1) |
1636 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,60 | |
1509 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,24 | |
1511 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,35 | |
1624 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,60 | |
1505 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,75 | |
1597 | Freislederer, Florian | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 12,92 | |
1620 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,42 | |
1552 | Schüsselburner, Elias | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 14,58 | |
1602 | Saam, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 14,77 |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
1506 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1636 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
1506 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:14,00 | |
1689 | Hutterer, Marcel | 2003 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:22,74 | |
1626 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:33,00 | |
1604 | Schubert, Elias | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 2:34,31 | |
1601 | Proschek, Felix | 2003 | BY | LG Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (1) |
1636 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,60 | |
1511 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,63 | |
1766 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,61 | |
1509 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,68 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
1698 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,58 | |
1504 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,56 | |
1620 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,41 | |
1626 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1698 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
1801 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 5,73 | |
1509 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,12 | |
1597 | Freislederer, Florian | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 5,03 | |
1505 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,95 | |
1504 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,91 | |
1626 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,75 | |
1624 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,54 | |
1766 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,50 | |
1602 | Saam, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 4,43 | |
1572 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 3,98 | |
1552 | Schüsselburner, Elias | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 3,90 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
1899aW | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
1511 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,26 | |
1572 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 7,75 | |
1628 | Kausch, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,99 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
1511 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 35,45 | |
1628 | Kausch, Lukas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 19,37 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1698 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1698 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 37,37 | |
1620 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 34,23 | |
1624 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,37 | |
1572 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1899aW | Eberler, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
2003 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 41,76 |
1525 | Just, Annika | 2005 | - | 1527 | Kristl, Hanna | 2006 |
1530 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | - | 1532 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 |
1533 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 |
2037 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 42,21 |
1861 | Aman, Laura | 2006 | - | 1863 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 |
1867 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | - | 1874 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 |
1876 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | - | 1877 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 |
2028 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY | 42,66 |
1731 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | - | 1732 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 |
1735 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | - | 1737 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 |
1742 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | - | 1743 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 |
2025 | StG Vilstal I | BY | 43,12 |
1759 | Kafka, Anna Paulina | 2006 | - | 1835 | Dallmair, Lilli | 2006 |
1838 | Meier, Anna Lena | 2006 | - | 1842 | Sammet, Nina | 2006 |
1843 | Wild, Amelie | 2006 |
2032 | TSV Simbach I | BY | 43,81 |
1793 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | - | 1795 | Loher, Ina | 2006 |
1796 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | - | 1797 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 |
1798 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 |
2006 | FTSV Straubing I | BY | 44,60 |
1556 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 |
2008 | LG Bayerwald I | BY | 45,64 |
1577 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | - | 1578 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 |
1579 | Gerlach, Rebecca | 2006 | - | 1581 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 |
2016 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
1647 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | - | 1661 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 |
1666 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | - | 1670 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 |
1672 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 |
2018 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
1656 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | - | 1659 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 |
1667 | Oberhofer, Maria | 2006 | - | 1678 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 |
2038 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
1768 | Buchecker, Sabrina | 2006 | - | 1772 | Helmbrecht, Elisabeth | 2006 |
1783 | Sappok, Johanna | 2006 | - | 1895 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 |
1898 | Muhr, Saphira Sophia | 2005 |
10 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
1861 | Aman, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,39 | |
1722 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,56 | |
1581 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,63 | |
1731 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,63 | |
1721 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,67 | |
1527 | Kristl, Hanna | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,69 | |
1547 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 11,85 | |
1670 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,86 | |
1720 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,92 | |
1579 | Gerlach, Rebecca | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1667 | Oberhofer, Maria | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1671 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1759 | Kafka, Anna Paulina | 2006 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | ||
1768 | Buchecker, Sabrina | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1772 | Helmbrecht, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1783 | Sappok, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1795 | Loher, Ina | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
1805 | Forstenaicher, Franziska | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
1835 | Dallmair, Lilli | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1838 | Meier, Anna Lena | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1842 | Sammet, Nina | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1843 | Wild, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
22 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
1517 | Drexler, Franziska | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:34,97 | |
1796 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:50,04 | |
1721 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:59,69 | |
1516 | Dressel, Elina | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1527 | Kristl, Hanna | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1685 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
1692 | Pammer, Katharina | 2006 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | ||
1768 | Buchecker, Sabrina | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
1722 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 12,07 | |
1647 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,12 | |
1861 | Aman, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,09 | |
1720 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,10 | |
1721 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,36 | |
1547 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
1894aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | CZE | JAC BRNO |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
1647 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,42 | |
1722 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,35 | |
1556 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,25 | |
1581 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 1,25 | |
1731 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1,21 | |
1667 | Oberhofer, Maria | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,16 | |
1670 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,15 | |
1671 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,05 | |
1579 | Gerlach, Rebecca | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1894aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | CZE | JAC BRNO |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
1721 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,09 | |
1896 | Postruznik, Natascha | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,07 | |
1731 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,07 | |
1581 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,04 | |
1671 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,02 | |
1556 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 3,91 | |
1835 | Dallmair, Lilli | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 3,88 | |
1861 | Aman, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,84 | |
1547 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 3,76 | |
1667 | Oberhofer, Maria | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,76 | |
1722 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 3,67 | |
1805 | Forstenaicher, Franziska | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 3,54 | |
1759 | Kafka, Anna Paulina | 2006 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 3,50 | |
1720 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 3,44 | |
1843 | Wild, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 3,39 | |
1527 | Kristl, Hanna | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1579 | Gerlach, Rebecca | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1772 | Helmbrecht, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1783 | Sappok, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1838 | Meier, Anna Lena | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1842 | Sammet, Nina | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
1894aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | CZE | JAC BRNO |
22 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
1547 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 3,87 | |
1768 | Buchecker, Sabrina | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1783 | Sappok, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
1647 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 18,23 | |
1670 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,41 | |
1547 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
1581 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1722 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
1805 | Forstenaicher, Franziska | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
1894aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | CZE | JAC BRNO |
7 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
1525 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,93 | |
1706 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 10,10 | |
1530 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,31 | |
1876 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,47 | |
1707 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 10,69 | |
1577 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 10,92 | |
1592 | Hauer, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 10,99 | |
1548 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 11,07 | |
1533 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,08 | |
1863 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,13 | |
1798 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 11,13 | |
1737 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,16 | |
1867 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,25 | |
1877 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,25 | |
1578 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,42 | |
1793 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 11,43 | |
1661 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,53 | |
1672 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,85 | |
1735 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,46 | |
1532 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1650 | Frohnholzer, Amelie | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1656 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1659 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1678 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1809 | Scheuerer, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
1889 | Laible, Sarah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1891 | Altwasser, Annkristin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1898 | Muhr, Saphira Sophia | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
28 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
1690 | Engl, Magdalena | 2005 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:33,03 | |
1534 | Stephani, Luisa | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:42,35 | |
1691 | Lunt, Romy Sienna | 2005 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:43,85 | |
1548 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 2:45,40 | |
1742 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2:46,68 | |
1812 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2:50,86 | |
1707 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 2:54,60 | |
1732 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2:58,09 | |
1609 | Gahbauer, Lea | 2005 | BY | LG Passau | ||
1613 | Kristl, Hanna | 2005 | BY | LG Passau | ||
1650 | Frohnholzer, Amelie | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1756 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (1) |
1525 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,74 | |
1874 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,82 | |
1706 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 9,86 | |
1530 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,69 | |
1707 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 11,66 | |
1577 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,84 | |
1797 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,24 | |
1578 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 12,25 | |
1798 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,35 | |
1661 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,60 | |
1742 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,90 | |
1735 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,02 | |
1732 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,60 | |
1656 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1659 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1898 | Muhr, Saphira Sophia | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
1530 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,45 | |
1874 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,45 | |
1797 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1,36 | |
1742 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1,35 | |
1793 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1,30 | |
1577 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 1,23 | |
1812 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,15 | |
1895 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.35 (1) |
1706 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 4,90 | |
1525 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,88 | |
1874 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,86 | |
1548 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 4,73 | |
1876 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,67 | |
1863 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,57 | |
1661 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,38 | |
1867 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,34 | |
1666 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,21 | |
1578 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,15 | |
1877 | Zuleger, Laura | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,15 | |
1533 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,07 | |
1737 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,03 | |
1577 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 3,97 | |
1592 | Hauer, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 3,88 | |
1532 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3,62 | |
1672 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,60 | |
1735 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,43 | |
1656 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1659 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1678 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1889 | Laible, Sarah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1891 | Altwasser, Annkristin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1895 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1898 | Muhr, Saphira Sophia | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
1666 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,61 | |
1876 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,60 | |
1741 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 7,72 | |
1525 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,39 | |
1869 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,37 | |
1867 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,29 | |
1863 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7,28 | |
1809 | Scheuerer, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 7,20 | |
1532 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,74 | |
1737 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 6,22 | |
1804 | Fischer, Judith | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,00 | |
1743 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 5,18 | |
1793 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach |
13 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
1548 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 23,95 | |
1804 | Fischer, Judith | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 20,08 | |
1869 | Mammadova, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 16,29 | |
1578 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1672 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1704 | Unterhuber, Lisa | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1756 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1797 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.05 (1) |
2019 | LG Region Landshut II | BY | 52,19 |
1658 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | - | 1660 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 |
1663 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | - | 1673 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 |
1681 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 |
2015 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 52,19 |
1648 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | - | 1649 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 |
1662 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | - | 1664 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 |
1665 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | - | 1682 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 |
2031 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,94 |
1776 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | - | 1778 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 |
1779 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | - | 1780 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 |
1787 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
2024 | StG Vilstal I | BY | 54,50 |
1806 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | - | 1810 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 |
1811 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | - | 1837 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 |
1839 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 |
2026 | StG Vilstal II | BY | 54,50 |
1836 | Hochneder, Lisa | 2003 | - | 1840 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 |
1841 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 |
2005 | FTSV Straubing I | BY | 55,16 |
1555 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | - | 1557 | Kammerl, Antonia | 2003 |
1558 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | - | 1560 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 |
1561 | Rosenstiel, Isabella | 2004 |
2033 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY | 56,04 |
1818 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | - | 1821 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 |
1822 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | - | 1827 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 |
2034 | TV Eggenfelden II | BY | 56,04 |
1823 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | - | 1824 | Rastorfer, Teresa | 2004 |
1825 | Reichert, Michaela | 2003 |
2027 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY | 58,15 |
1730 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | - | 1733 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 |
1739 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | - | 1741 | Stern, Pia | 2005 |
2002 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
1515 | Dietzinger, Nadine | 2004 | - | 1518 | Eisenreich, Laura | 2004 |
1522 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | - | 1529 | Merfert, Miria | 2004 |
1531 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 |
2020 | SFR Zeilarn I | BY |
1699 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | - | 1700 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 |
1701 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | - | 1702 | Tramonti, Antonia | 2004 |
1703 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | - | 1705 | Übl, Lena | 2003 |
11 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (1) |
1727 | Cruchten, Eva | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 13,15 | |
1560 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,25 | |
1839 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 13,34 | |
1810 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,50 | |
1681 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,66 | |
1848 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,73 | |
1660 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,74 | |
1811 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,88 | |
1776 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,00 | |
1612 | Kramer, Lisa | 2004 | BY | LG Passau | 14,08 | |
1565 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 14,09 | |
1663 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,12 | |
1821 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,24 | |
1827 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,44 | |
1699 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,61 | |
1822 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,78 | |
1792 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | 14,96 | |
1823 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 15,08 | |
1529 | Merfert, Miria | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,54 | |
1824 | Rastorfer, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 16,66 | |
1515 | Dietzinger, Nadine | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
1582 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1593 | Herz, Victoria | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1733 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1770 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1781 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1886 | Prigyeni, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
27 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
1518 | Eisenreich, Laura | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:28,11 | |
1514 | Aits, Nora | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:46,44 | |
1810 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2:48,57 | |
1730 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2:49,71 | |
1728 | Meier, Linda | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 2:51,50 | |
1565 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 2:51,62 | |
1561 | Rosenstiel, Isabella | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:59,30 | |
1521 | Florschütz, Magali | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:59,58 |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
1848 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,35 | |
1841 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 14,05 | |
1700 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,11 | |
1522 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,76 | |
1660 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,77 | |
1730 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 14,78 | |
1673 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,84 | |
1865 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 15,62 | |
1582 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
1651 | Hutschenreuther, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1699 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1701 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1702 | Tramonti, Antonia | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 (1) |
1862 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,51 | |
1841 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,49 | |
1822 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,46 | |
1821 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,40 | |
1663 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,37 | |
1827 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,36 | |
1840 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,35 | |
1823 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,31 | |
1673 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
1702 | Tramonti, Antonia | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1548 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | 1,60 | |
1700 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
1560 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 5,01 | |
1862 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,80 | |
1848 | Pongratz, Sina | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,68 | |
1700 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,60 | |
1663 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,58 | |
1822 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,55 | |
1811 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,54 | |
1651 | Hutschenreuther, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,47 | |
1841 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,46 | |
1810 | Seen, Ann-Kathrin | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,39 | |
1821 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,27 | |
1660 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,24 | |
1730 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,23 | |
1840 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,11 | |
1792 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | 3,97 | |
1849 | Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 3,97 | |
1827 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,95 | |
1681 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,89 | |
1582 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 3,87 | |
1823 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,75 | |
1734 | Heigl, Greta | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,62 | |
1529 | Merfert, Miria | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3,34 | |
1824 | Rastorfer, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,13 | |
1593 | Herz, Victoria | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1770 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1886 | Prigyeni, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
26 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1733 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 10,14 | |
1811 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 9,10 | |
1522 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,73 | |
1839 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 8,39 | |
1862 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,14 | |
1776 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,13 | |
1792 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | 7,65 | |
1565 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 7,30 | |
1582 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 6,91 | |
1529 | Merfert, Miria | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,10 | |
1770 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1781 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1886 | Prigyeni, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
1887 | Gerl, Ramona | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (1) |
1666 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,39 | |
1839 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 25,26 | |
1741 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 22,87 | |
1776 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,05 | |
1811 | Wagner, Lara | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 21,77 | |
1522 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 19,54 | |
1865 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 19,24 | |
1809 | Scheuerer, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 19,06 | |
1743 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 17,47 | |
1704 | Unterhuber, Lisa | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 16,70 | |
1701 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,41 | |
1699 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,42 | |
1733 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
1887 | Gerl, Ramona | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1743 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 14,26 | |
1741 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,35 | |
1699 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1701 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1704 | Unterhuber, Lisa | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1809 | Scheuerer, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
1776 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 25,05 | |
1727 | Cruchten, Eva | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 24,34 | |
1700 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 24,02 | |
1651 | Hutschenreuther, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,74 | |
1663 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,85 | |
1821 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 22,72 | |
1822 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 22,40 | |
1823 | Parstorfer, Sophie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 22,01 | |
1840 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 21,97 | |
1849 | Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 21,62 | |
1702 | Tramonti, Antonia | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1770 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1781 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
1887 | Gerl, Ramona | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
1664 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,72 | |
1649 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,95 | |
1779 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,21 | |
1705 | Übl, Lena | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,25 | |
1787 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,38 | |
1837 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 13,48 | |
1739 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,51 | |
1558 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,66 | |
1682 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,75 | |
1531 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,15 | |
1778 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,29 | |
1719 | Eder, Jessica | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 14,42 | |
1836 | Hochneder, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 14,43 | |
1806 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 14,46 | |
1658 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,49 | |
1829 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 15,10 | |
1594 | Metzger, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1754 | Borchardt, Lea | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1755 | Helmbrecht, Corinna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1884 | Frass, Safiya | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
20 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (1) |
1649 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 43,01 | |
1787 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 43,71 | |
1739 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
1778 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:26,45 | |
1755 | Helmbrecht, Corinna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2:44,27 | |
1614 | Langan, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LG Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (1) |
1779 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,04 | |
1648 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,30 | |
1871 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,77 | |
1682 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,90 | |
1818 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,09 | |
1864 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,13 | |
1780 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,90 | |
1643 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,11 | |
1829 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 16,10 | |
1703 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1555 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,57 | |
1665 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,52 | |
1662 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,49 | |
1724 | Schosser, Fabienne | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,46 | |
1719 | Eder, Jessica | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,35 | |
1643 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,34 | |
1557 | Kammerl, Antonia | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,25 | |
1664 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1778 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2,10 | |
1780 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
1662 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,02 | |
1787 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,01 | |
1648 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,00 | |
1837 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,94 | |
1864 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,89 | |
1705 | Übl, Lena | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,88 | |
1664 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,74 | |
1818 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,69 | |
1559 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,58 | |
1779 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,53 | |
1682 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,37 | |
1719 | Eder, Jessica | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,35 | |
1557 | Kammerl, Antonia | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,35 | |
1780 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,32 | |
1829 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 3,97 | |
1825 | Reichert, Michaela | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,76 | |
1658 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,70 | |
1594 | Metzger, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
1755 | Helmbrecht, Corinna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1884 | Frass, Safiya | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
20 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
1555 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,39 | |
1871 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,20 | |
1864 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,52 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (1) |
1531 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,54 | |
1780 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,17 | |
1703 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,98 | |
1837 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 7,94 | |
1885 | Schäffler, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
1531 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 27,34 | |
1664 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,77 | |
1806 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 22,40 | |
1871 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 22,33 | |
1705 | Übl, Lena | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 21,37 | |
1739 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 15,61 | |
1885 | Schäffler, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
1700 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 18,44 | |
1703 | Unterhuber, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,47 | |
1702 | Tramonti, Antonia | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
1705 | Übl, Lena | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (1) |
1806 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 36,03 | |
1864 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 34,34 | |
1837 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 31,69 | |
1643 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,44 | |
1758 | Gügel, Elena | 2003 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 25,67 | |
1648 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,34 | |
1754 | Borchardt, Lea | 2003 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
1818 | Ahollinger, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
1826aW | Hubauer, Teresa | 2003 | TLV | LAG Genböck Haus Ried | ||
1872 | Noky, Lilith | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
1885 | Schäffler, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
11 Teilnehmer |