100 m Männer |
58 | Weiß, Stefan | 2000 | SLV | ÖTB Salzburg LA | 11,66 | |
29 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | ||
48 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
58 | Weiß, Stefan | 2000 | SLV | ÖTB Salzburg LA | 23,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer |
121 | Wergles, Joseph-Alexander | 2000 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA |
1 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer |
45 | Abraham, Filmon | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:35 | |
43 | Holzner, Stefan | 1968 | BY | SC Ainring | 2:59 | |
5 | Winkler, Dr. Bernd | 1966 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 3:15 | |
39 | Hurm, Ludwig | 1957 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | 3:40 | |
46 | Flaim, Tony | 1961 | ITA | ALV Eppan | 3:45 | |
37 | Moosleitner, Helmut | 1950 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | 3:45 | |
40 | Moosleitner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | 3:45 | |
41 | Reimerth, Christian | 1968 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | 3:55 | |
42 | Samardzic, Fikret | 1969 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | 3:55 | |
44 | Heß, Alfred | 1964 | BY | SC Ainring | 4:00 | |
47 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | 4:45 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg |
48 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen |
73 | Schneider, Verena | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen |
73 | Schneider, Verena | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen |
25 | Trost, Eva | 1968 | BY | ASV Piding |
1 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Frauen |
38 | Krämmer, Wilhelmine | 1946 | BY | TuS Mitterfelden | 4:59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
59 | Weiß, Christian | 2001 | SLV | ÖTB Salzburg LA | 12,60 | |
1 | Del-Negro, Luca | 2002 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA | ||
72 | Eser, Roman | 2001 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
59 | Weiß, Christian | 2001 | SLV | ÖTB Salzburg LA | 25,00 | |
72 | Eser, Roman | 2001 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
2 Teilnehmer |
1000 m MJ U18 |
1 | Del-Negro, Luca | 2002 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
72 | Eser, Roman | 2001 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
3 | Vogl, Johanna | 2002 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA | ||
27 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
145 | Mühlberger, Simone | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
3 | Vogl, Johanna | 2002 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA | ||
27 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
145 | Mühlberger, Simone | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 |
4 | Wanderer, Vanessa | 2002 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA |
1 Teilnehmer |
4-Kampf Lauf WK U12 |
9 | Beck, Mathilda | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
10 | Diesbacher, Verena | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
11 | Häfele, Leonie | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
12 | Judl, Ellen | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
13 | Mayer, Merle | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
14 | Mühler, Gretha | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
34 | Deisböck, Janine | 2008 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
35 | Himmelstoß, Carina | 2008 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
66 | Hölzlwimmer, Elisa | 2008 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
67 | Schön, Helena | 2008 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
95 | Alickmann, Franziska | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
96 | Herrmann, Lena | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
97 | Mayerhofer, Liv | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
98 | Dallmayer, Sophie | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
115 | Groschack, Julia | 2008 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
116 | Rehrl, Sophie | 2008 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
124 | Paul, Amelie | 2008 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
125 | Einsiedler, Sarah | 2008 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
137 | Haarfeldt, Enya | 2008 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
140 | Schätzer, Elli | 2008 | BY | TV Laufen | ||
141 | Burzlaff, Pauline | 2008 | BY | TV Laufen | ||
151 | Ludwig, Rebecca | 2008 | BY | TV Laufen |
22 Teilnehmer |
33 | Kaisersberger, Patricia | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
56 | Spitzl, Amelie | 2007 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
57 | Wiedersperg, Lioba | 2007 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
62 | Grassl, Anna | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
63 | Kuchenbecker, Eva | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
64 | Köppl, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
102 | Mehringer, Michaela | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
103 | Steinbacher, Svenja | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
104 | Lochner, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
105 | Wiegand, Anne | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
106 | Klein, Mara | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
112 | Hofmeister, Lena | 2007 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
113 | Bauer, Charlotte | 2007 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
114 | Staniczek, Ida | 2007 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
126 | Rieden, Laura | 2007 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
139 | Aichinger, Lara | 2007 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
149 | Schmid, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | TSV Teisendorf |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hindernisstaffel WK U12 |
7 | ASV Piding I | BY |
9 | Beck, Mathilda | 2008 | - | 10 | Diesbacher, Verena | 2008 |
11 | Häfele, Leonie | 2008 | - | 12 | Judl, Ellen | 2008 |
13 | Mayer, Merle | 2008 | - | 14 | Mühler, Gretha | 2008 |
15 | Blum, Tim | 2007 | - | 16 | Kerling, Aaron | 2008 |
17 | Schlosser, Tobias | 2007 |
8 | ASV Piding II | BY |
9 | Beck, Mathilda | 2008 | - | 10 | Diesbacher, Verena | 2008 |
11 | Häfele, Leonie | 2008 | - | 12 | Judl, Ellen | 2008 |
13 | Mayer, Merle | 2008 | - | 14 | Mühler, Gretha | 2008 |
15 | Blum, Tim | 2007 | - | 16 | Kerling, Aaron | 2008 |
17 | Schlosser, Tobias | 2007 |
53 | TSV Teisendorf I | BY |
54 | Aicher, Simon | 2007 | - | 55 | Eglseer, Thomas | 2007 |
56 | Spitzl, Amelie | 2007 | - | 57 | Wiedersperg, Lioba | 2007 |
82 | Eder, Michael | 2008 | - | 83 | Rogl, Simon | 2008 |
84 | Schlagintweit, Tobias | 2008 | - | 149 | Schmid, Rebecca | 2007 |
87 | TV / SBC Traunstein I | BY |
91 | Spiegel, Dominik | 2008 | - | 92 | Spiegel, Daniel | 2008 |
93 | Bönning, Zeno | 2008 | - | 94 | Zeiser, Felix | 2008 |
95 | Alickmann, Franziska | 2008 | - | 96 | Herrmann, Lena | 2008 |
97 | Mayerhofer, Liv | 2008 | - | 98 | Dallmayer, Sophie | 2008 |
99 | Leikauf, Nicki | 2007 | - | 100 | Mayer, Niklas | 2007 |
101 | Greve, Linus | 2007 | - | 102 | Mehringer, Michaela | 2007 |
103 | Steinbacher, Svenja | 2007 | - | 104 | Lochner, Sarah | 2007 |
105 | Wiegand, Anne | 2007 | - | 106 | Klein, Mara | 2007 |
88 | TV / SBC Traunstein II | BY |
91 | Spiegel, Dominik | 2008 | - | 92 | Spiegel, Daniel | 2008 |
93 | Bönning, Zeno | 2008 | - | 94 | Zeiser, Felix | 2008 |
95 | Alickmann, Franziska | 2008 | - | 96 | Herrmann, Lena | 2008 |
97 | Mayerhofer, Liv | 2008 | - | 98 | Dallmayer, Sophie | 2008 |
99 | Leikauf, Nicki | 2007 | - | 100 | Mayer, Niklas | 2007 |
101 | Greve, Linus | 2007 | - | 102 | Mehringer, Michaela | 2007 |
103 | Steinbacher, Svenja | 2007 | - | 104 | Lochner, Sarah | 2007 |
105 | Wiegand, Anne | 2007 | - | 106 | Klein, Mara | 2007 |
89 | TV / SBC Traunstein III | BY |
91 | Spiegel, Dominik | 2008 | - | 92 | Spiegel, Daniel | 2008 |
93 | Bönning, Zeno | 2008 | - | 94 | Zeiser, Felix | 2008 |
95 | Alickmann, Franziska | 2008 | - | 96 | Herrmann, Lena | 2008 |
97 | Mayerhofer, Liv | 2008 | - | 98 | Dallmayer, Sophie | 2008 |
99 | Leikauf, Nicki | 2007 | - | 100 | Mayer, Niklas | 2007 |
101 | Greve, Linus | 2007 | - | 102 | Mehringer, Michaela | 2007 |
103 | Steinbacher, Svenja | 2007 | - | 104 | Lochner, Sarah | 2007 |
105 | Wiegand, Anne | 2007 | - | 106 | Klein, Mara | 2007 |
90 | TV / SBC Traunstein IV | BY |
91 | Spiegel, Dominik | 2008 | - | 92 | Spiegel, Daniel | 2008 |
93 | Bönning, Zeno | 2008 | - | 94 | Zeiser, Felix | 2008 |
95 | Alickmann, Franziska | 2008 | - | 96 | Herrmann, Lena | 2008 |
97 | Mayerhofer, Liv | 2008 | - | 98 | Dallmayer, Sophie | 2008 |
99 | Leikauf, Nicki | 2007 | - | 100 | Mayer, Niklas | 2007 |
101 | Greve, Linus | 2007 | - | 102 | Mehringer, Michaela | 2007 |
103 | Steinbacher, Svenja | 2007 | - | 104 | Lochner, Sarah | 2007 |
105 | Wiegand, Anne | 2007 | - | 106 | Klein, Mara | 2007 |
111 | TSV Waging am See I | BY |
112 | Hofmeister, Lena | 2007 | - | 113 | Bauer, Charlotte | 2007 |
114 | Staniczek, Ida | 2007 | - | 115 | Groschack, Julia | 2008 |
116 | Rehrl, Sophie | 2008 |
150 | TSV Teisendorf II | BY |
54 | Aicher, Simon | 2007 | - | 55 | Eglseer, Thomas | 2007 |
56 | Spitzl, Amelie | 2007 | - | 57 | Wiedersperg, Lioba | 2007 |
82 | Eder, Michael | 2008 | - | 83 | Rogl, Simon | 2008 |
84 | Schlagintweit, Tobias | 2008 | - | 149 | Schmid, Rebecca | 2007 |
9 Staffeln |
Team MK U10 |
6 | ASV Piding I | BY |
26 | TV Laufen I | BY |
30 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
81 | TSV Teisendorf I | BY |
86 | TV / SBC Traunstein I | BY |
110 | TSV Waging am See I | BY |
123 | TSV Palling I | BY |
134 | LG Chiemgau-Süd I | BY |
8 Staffeln |
4-Kampf Lauf MK U12 |
15 | Blum, Tim | 2007 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
16 | Kerling, Aaron | 2008 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
17 | Schlosser, Tobias | 2007 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
32 | Wadsack, Fabian | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
36 | Brunnhuber, Jonas | 2008 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
54 | Aicher, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
55 | Eglseer, Thomas | 2007 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
65 | Tzschöckl, Emil | 2008 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
80 | Kobar, Marc | 2007 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
82 | Eder, Michael | 2008 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
83 | Rogl, Simon | 2008 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
84 | Schlagintweit, Tobias | 2008 | BY | TSV Teisendorf | ||
91 | Spiegel, Dominik | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
92 | Spiegel, Daniel | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
93 | Bönning, Zeno | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
94 | Zeiser, Felix | 2008 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
99 | Leikauf, Nicki | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
100 | Mayer, Niklas | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
101 | Greve, Linus | 2007 | BY | TV / SBC Traunstein | ||
138 | Plenk, Fabian | 2008 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
148 | Kugler, Helmut | 2007 | BY | TSV Altenmarkt/Alz |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
22aW | Mayer, Arno | 2006 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
31 | Huf, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
52aW | Schmid, Benedikt | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
74aW | Albricht, Paul | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
109aW | Schmid, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | SBC Traunstein | ||
122 | Wischenbart, Benjamin | 2005 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA | ||
127 | Stenger, Fynn | 2006 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
129aW | Rieden, Max | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
130aW | Daschiel, Martin | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
135aW | Wörnle, Johannes | 2005 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
22 | Mayer, Arno | 2006 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
52 | Schmid, Benedikt | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
74 | Albricht, Paul | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
109 | Schmid, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | SBC Traunstein | ||
129 | Rieden, Max | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
130 | Daschiel, Martin | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
135 | Wörnle, Johannes | 2005 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 |
71 | Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m M14 |
71 | Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
71 | Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 |
133 | Plenk, Michael | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m M15 |
133 | Plenk, Michael | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
133 | Plenk, Michael | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf |
61 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
75aW | Wiek, Fiona Lilien | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
76aW | Schneider, Tina | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
77aW | Iovanovic, Lara | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
79aW | Michel, Pelagia | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
107aW | Alickmann, Maren | 2006 | BY | TV Traunstein | ||
118aW | Räpple, Ida | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
119aW | Lochner, Franziska | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
120 | Siegel, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
136 | Lackerbauer, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
142 | Ludwig, Verena | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
147 | Straßburger, Bianca | 2006 | BY | TV Altötting |
12 Teilnehmer |
18 | Koch, Johanna | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
19aW | Safundzic, Helena | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
20aW | Strobl, Carlotta | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
21aW | Weber, Anna | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
60aW | Hölzlwimmer, Leni | 2005 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
78aW | Batt, Alina | 2005 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
108aW | Schernhardt, Elena | 2005 | BY | TV Traunstein | ||
117aW | Prechtl, Lena | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
128aW | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
143aW | Pichler, Selina | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
75 | Wiek, Fiona Lilien | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
76 | Schneider, Tina | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
77 | Iovanovic, Lara | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
79 | Michel, Pelagia | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
107 | Alickmann, Maren | 2006 | BY | TV Traunstein | ||
118 | Räpple, Ida | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
119 | Lochner, Franziska | 2006 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
7 Teilnehmer |
19 | Safundzic, Helena | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
20 | Strobl, Carlotta | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
21 | Weber, Anna | 2005 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
60 | Hölzlwimmer, Leni | 2005 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
78 | Batt, Alina | 2005 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
108 | Schernhardt, Elena | 2005 | BY | TV Traunstein | ||
117 | Prechtl, Lena | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
128 | Haslinger, Julia | 2005 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
143 | Pichler, Selina | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 |
50 | Zell, Pia | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Wallner, Theresa | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
69 | Roth, Judith | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
70 | Falter, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m W14 |
69 | Roth, Judith | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
70 | Falter, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
146 | Straßburger, Anja | 2004 | BY | TV Altötting |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 |
28 | Nath, Sandra | 2004 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Wallner, Theresa | 2005 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
69 | Roth, Judith | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
146 | Straßburger, Anja | 2004 | BY | TV Altötting |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
28 | Nath, Sandra | 2004 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 |
2 | Strach, Romy | 2003 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA | ||
23 | Reinhart, Elena | 2003 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
24 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
49 | Hocheder, Regina | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
68 | Capeti, Vanesa | 2003 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
85 | Brunner, Christina | 2003 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
132 | Weiss, Vanessa | 2003 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | ||
144 | Dragoni, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m W15 |
2 | Strach, Romy | 2003 | SLV | Union Salzburg LA | ||
24 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
68 | Capeti, Vanesa | 2003 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
85 | Brunner, Christina | 2003 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
144 | Dragoni, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 |
24 | Ufertinger, Amelie | 2003 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
68 | Capeti, Vanesa | 2003 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg |
49 | Hocheder, Regina | 2003 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
132 | Weiss, Vanessa | 2003 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg |
131 | Weiss, Hans | 1963 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
1 Teilnehmer |