kurzbuch@t-online.de |
100 m Männer |
von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,95 | ||
Töpfer, Christian | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,83 | ||
Neubert, Bertram | 1967 | HE | LG Eppstein/Hornau | 14,09 | ||
Kusian, Dennis | 1991 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer |
Kusian, Dennis | 1991 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 26,14 | ||
Neubert, Bertram | 1967 | HE | LG Eppstein/Hornau | 30,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer |
Woth, Michael | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:51,81 | ||
Fischer, Martin | 1964 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3:28,82 | ||
Moll, Bertram | 1966 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim | |||
Kusian, Dennis | 1991 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Hobmaier, Reinmund | 1962 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m |
Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,98 | ||
Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,76 | ||
Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 16,56 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen |
Gabriel, Marina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen |
Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 | ||
Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen |
Eccli, Isabel | 1998 | BY | International | 5,72 | ||
Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg |
Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,02 | ||
Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,95 | ||
Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,74 |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m |
Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 16,05 | ||
Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,55 | ||
Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 17,40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 |
Klotz, Riccardo | 1999 | BY | International | 4,95 | ||
Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,80 | ||
Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg |
Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 10,32 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 |
Markiewitz, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,77 | ||
Riedl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 12,37 | ||
Eichler, Merlin | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,40 | ||
Fuchs, Emil | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Schwarz, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 |
Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 24,09 | ||
Falk, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1000 m MJ U18 |
Moll, Robin | 2001 | BY | PTSV Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m |
Markiewitz, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Schwarz, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 |
Eichler, Merlin | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,44 | ||
Schwarz, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 |
Woelckert, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,10 | ||
Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 |
Schwarz, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 5,58 | ||
Eichler, Merlin | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,53 | ||
Fuchs, Emil | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Maaz, Ben | 2002 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg |
Falk, Lukas | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 |
Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,61 | ||
Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,94 | ||
Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,42 | ||
Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 13,57 | ||
Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 13,83 | ||
Eggerl, Anja | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,15 | ||
Schick, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 14,62 | ||
Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Sofina, Ekaterina | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | |||
Kanzler, Mira | 2004 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Kynast, Emily | 2004 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Krieger, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Mühldorf |
13 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 |
Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 26,06 | ||
Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 28,06 | ||
Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 28,19 | ||
Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 28,75 | ||
Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 29,01 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m |
Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Kioltyka, Sara | 2001 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | |||
Antretter, Lucia | 2001 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | |||
Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 |
TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | - | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 |
Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | - | Cimbalnik, Lena | 2001 |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen I | BY |
Killich, Martha | 2003 | - | Schiederer, Hannah | 2004 |
Schick, Franziska | 2001 | - | Sofina, Ekaterina | 2001 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 |
Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 |
Forstner, Ramona | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,00 | ||
Berghammer, Sarah | 2002 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,50 | ||
Antretter, Lucia | 2001 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | |||
Kofler, Nathalie | 2001 | BY | International |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 |
Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 4,92 | ||
Kempf, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,51 | ||
Eggerl, Anja | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,40 | ||
Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,08 | ||
Wendling, Edith | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,03 | ||
Krieger, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Mühldorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg |
Schick, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 9,84 | ||
Wimmer, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,97 | ||
Krieger, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Mühldorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 41,44 |
Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | - | Schwarz, Michael | 2007 |
Meierlohr, Simon | 2007 | - | Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 |
Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | - | Rinser, Andreas | 2007 |
Baumann, David | 2007 |
1 Staffel |
75 m M12 |
Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,00 | ||
Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,55 | ||
Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Meierlohr, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Baumann, David | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Ganslmaier, Bernhard | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Georg, Lorenz | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Gaßner, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Stütz, Robin | 2008 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m |
Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,90 | ||
Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,36 | ||
Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,68 | ||
Meierlohr, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Baumann, David | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Gaßner, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Stütz, Robin | 2008 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 |
Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Baumann, David | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | |||
Georg, Lorenz | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Gaßner, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Stütz, Robin | 2008 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M12 |
Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | ||
Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 |
Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,66 | ||
Schreiber, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,18 | ||
Georg, Lorenz | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,77 | ||
Schwarz, Michael | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,54 | ||
Meierlohr, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Sinz, Maximilian | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Bleiziffer, Clemens | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Rinser, Andreas | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Baumann, David | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Gaßner, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg |
Ganslmaier, Bernhard | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,54 | ||
Gröninger, Andreas | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,70 | ||
Stütz, Robin | 2008 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 |
Richstein, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,39 | ||
Hörnig, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,13 | ||
Colin, Simon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,13 | ||
Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,42 | ||
Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,91 | ||
Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,98 | ||
Heldt, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m |
Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,32 | ||
Richstein, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,64 | ||
Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,64 | ||
Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,80 | ||
Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,84 | ||
Colin, Simon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,43 | ||
Hörnig, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,63 | ||
Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | |||
Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 |
Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,46 | ||
Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,36 | ||
Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,35 | ||
Colin, Simon | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,30 | ||
Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,29 | ||
Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,20 | ||
Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 1,15 | ||
Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M13 |
Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,90 | ||
Heldt, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 |
Richstein, Paul | 2005 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,10 | ||
Schmid, Florian | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,75 | ||
Chirco, Tobias | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,35 | ||
Hörnig, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,05 | ||
Ngom, Jakob | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,99 | ||
Rochlitz, Jakob | 2005 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 3,83 | ||
Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 3,70 | ||
Heldt, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,55 | ||
Wimmer, Christian | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,45 | ||
Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
Schießler, Jakob | 2005 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | |||
Löw, Robin | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | |||
Buchonin, Fabian | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
Kobar, Roman | 2004 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 2.375 | ||
Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.214 | ||
Boehm, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.207 | ||
Lettl, Leander | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.040 | ||
Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.955 | ||
Deppermann, Robbin | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.812 | ||
Antretter, Severin | 2004 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | |||
Hilburger, Lukas | 2004 | BY | LG Sempt | |||
Bantlin, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | |||
Goerl, Benedikt | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
aW | Schwarz, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV Wolfratshausen | ||
Leite Moreira, Jorge | 2004 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Merlin, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||
Schmid, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | |||
aW | Sergel, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
aW | Von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
aW | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.188 | |
Hamburger, Lorenz | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.100 | ||
Fuhrmann, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1.984 | ||
Haizinger, Moriz | 2004 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | 1.966 | ||
aW | Harmer, Konrad | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.877 | |
aW | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.833 | |
Mittermaier, Patrick | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Höhne, Lars | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
Dannhauer, Malcom | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.658 | ||
Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.448 | ||
Neugebauer, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.363 | ||
Deppermann, Lais | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.882 | ||
Jung, Julius | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
aW | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 |
Zangl, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,20 | ||
Bantlin, Niklas | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,00 | ||
Antretter, Severin | 2004 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 |
Riedl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,20 | ||
Schwab, Daniel | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 |
TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 41,49 |
Huy, Paulina | 2005 | - | Kaiser, Diana | 2005 |
Keller, Elisabeth | 2005 | - | Mußner, Johanna | 2005 |
Fürst, Ronja | 2005 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim I | BY | 42,69 |
Schwencker, Katharina | 2006 | - | Brockhaus, Tabea | 2006 |
Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | - | Mueller, Lena | 2005 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 48,49 |
Pauker, Julia | 2007 | - | Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 |
Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | - | Baumann, Sandra | 2006 |
Ewering, Erin | 2005 | - | von Waldenfells, Josephina | 2007 |
SB DJK Rosenheim I | BY |
Schönauer, Chiara | 2006 | - | Saugspier, Leonie | 2005 |
Sanftl, Verena | 2005 | - | Huber, Johanna | 2006 |
4 Staffeln |
75 m W12 |
Schwencker, Katharina | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,78 | ||
Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Baumann, Sandra | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
von Waldenfells, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Gandlgruber, Ramona | 2006 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | |||
Sanftl, Antonia | 2007 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | |||
Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Ermakov, Melanie | 2006 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | |||
Fink, Viola | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Broich, Laura | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Färber, Carolin | 2006 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Apfelböck, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Engelmayer, Annabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Braun, Simone | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m |
Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,69 | ||
Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,08 | ||
Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,54 | ||
Roming, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,57 | ||
Brockhaus, Tabea | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||
von Waldenfells, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Schönauer, Chiara | 2006 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | |||
Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Apfelböck, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 |
Brockhaus, Tabea | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,24 | ||
Schwencker, Katharina | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,20 | ||
Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
von Waldenfells, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Menzel, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Ermakov, Melanie | 2006 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | |||
Broich, Laura | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Apfelböck, Laura | 2006 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Braun, Simone | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Schmid, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W12 |
Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,70 | ||
Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 |
Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4,30 | ||
Färber, Carolin | 2006 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,00 | ||
Braun, Simone | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,85 | ||
Pauker, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,70 | ||
Schwencker, Katharina | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3,67 | ||
Brockhaus, Tabea | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3,59 | ||
Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,40 | ||
Wimmer, Andrea | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
von Waldenfells, Josephina | 2007 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Gandlgruber, Ramona | 2006 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | |||
Sanftl, Antonia | 2007 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | |||
Ermakov, Melanie | 2006 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | |||
Fink, Viola | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Broich, Laura | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Roming, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | |||
Engelmayer, Annabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
19 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg |
Finauer, Helene | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,70 | ||
Roming, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,11 | ||
Baumann, Sandra | 2006 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | |||
Kailich, Isabelle | 2006 | BY | FC Aschheim | |||
Fink, Viola | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Färber, Carolin | 2006 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Engelmayer, Annabell | 2006 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Schmid, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Hofbauer, Anna | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 |
Lipp, Emily | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,66 | ||
Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,85 | ||
Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 10,89 | ||
Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,05 | ||
Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,25 | ||
Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,32 | ||
Schreiner, Adelina | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | 11,40 | ||
Mueller, Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,46 | ||
Keller, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,53 | ||
Bayer, Emilia | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,62 | ||
Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,73 | ||
Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,85 | ||
Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,99 | ||
Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,06 | ||
Molitor, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Renner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | |||
Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m |
Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,99 | ||
Lipp, Emily | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,28 | ||
Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,40 | ||
Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,29 | ||
Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,38 | ||
Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,89 | ||
Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,04 | ||
Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,30 | ||
Schreiner, Adelina | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | 12,48 | ||
Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,91 | ||
Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 13,58 | ||
Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 14,54 | ||
Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 |
Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,32 | ||
Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,32 | ||
Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,30 | ||
Schreiner, Adelina | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,29 | ||
Keller, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,29 | ||
Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,28 | ||
Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,23 | ||
Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,20 | ||
Mueller, Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1,18 | ||
Molitor, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W13 |
Weber, Lilli | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,22 | ||
Samanski, Lilly | 2005 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2,20 | ||
Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,10 | ||
Zerrer, Lea | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,80 | ||
Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,80 | ||
Huy, Paulina | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 |
Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,60 | ||
Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,39 | ||
Nour-El Din, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,21 | ||
Lipp, Emily | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,20 | ||
Schreiner, Adelina | 2005 | BY | TV Altötting | 4,16 | ||
Saugspier, Leonie | 2005 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4,14 | ||
Fürst, Ronja | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,13 | ||
Krönauer, Alicia | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,94 | ||
Bayer, Emilia | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,86 | ||
Wallner, Melody | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,81 | ||
Kaiser, Diana | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,77 | ||
Keller, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,68 | ||
Winterer, Sarah-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,63 | ||
Ewering, Erin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,43 | ||
Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 3,30 | ||
Sanftl, Verena | 2005 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | |||
Renner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg |
Gröninger, Sofie | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,71 | ||
Mußner, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,30 | ||
Mueller, Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 6,87 | ||
Donig, Sophia | 2005 | BY | LG Sempt | |||
Bayer, Emilia | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Lipp, Emily | 2005 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Bathke, Nina | 2005 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | |||
Renner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Mühldorf | |||
Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
Unkel, Amélie | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.517 | ||
Schilling, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.364 | ||
Mößthaler, Lara | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.305 | ||
Divertito, Carolina | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.199 | ||
Stick, Luana | 2004 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.157 | ||
Killich, Martha | 2003 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2.129 | ||
Abzieher, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.078 | ||
Wedlich, Emma | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.045 | ||
Posselt, Lilian | 2004 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
Hopfner, Mara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||
Gottinger, Angelina | 2004 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | |||
Ruf, Helen | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||
Stilling, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | |||
Ostermann, Carina | 2003 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | |||
Colin, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
Kauer, Miriam | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.140 | ||
Ober, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.047 | ||
Schiederer, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | |||
Kunkel, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
Kailich, Sophia | 2003 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.348 | ||
Schreiber, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.228 | ||
Ober, Maren | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1.938 | ||
Körlin, Caja | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
Wetzel, Charlotte | 2004 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
Zacher, Raphaela | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
Edelmann, Josephine | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 |
Weiß, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 |
Linke, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 2,50 | ||
Eggerl, Anja | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m |
Schoenmetzler, Dirk | 1975 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m |
Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
1 Teilnehmer |