100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
189 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,82 | |
21 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,85 | |
241 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,96 | |
133 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 11,12 | |
155 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,46 | |
146 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,24 | |
88 | Breer, Oskar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
402 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
242 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 49,53 | |
20 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 50,10 | |
37 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 51,04 | |
368 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,42 | |
135 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 53,20 | |
148 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 55,85 | |
153 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
189 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
375 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1:48,90 | |
388 | Donnelly, Jordan | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:52,32 | |
370 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1:54,68 | |
373 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 1:55,51 | |
190 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1:56,55 | |
378 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:59,26 | |
376 | Beck, Hubert | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:01,68 | |
396 | Gilch, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
394 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 15:23,23 | |
382 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15:40,00 | |
391 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15:59,33 | |
379 | Sturm, Christoph | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16:14,20 | |
363 | Schwabe, Johannes | 1980 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 17:10,08 | |
188 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
370 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
397 | Tsakalos, Dimitrios | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
377 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,43 | |
148 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,68 | |
154 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
190 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
369 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
372 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
383 | Sieger, Malte | 1994 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | ||
389 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2045 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 41,71 |
239 | Böller, Sven | 1998 | - | 240 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 |
241 | Knauer, Thomas | 1996 | - | 242 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 |
243 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | - | 244 | Weiss, Alexander | 1996 |
2017 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 42,31 |
88 | Breer, Oskar | 1999 | - | 90 | Pippert, Jan-Niklas | 1999 |
91 | Baumgartner, Andreas | 2000 | - | 411 | Graf Barbero, Lorenzo | 1999 |
2004 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 43,33 |
20 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | - | 21 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 |
22 | Bauer, Michael | 1997 | - | 23 | Leibold, Florian | 1992 |
24 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 |
2007 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 43,76 |
36 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | - | 37 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
38 | Zahl, Christopher | 1999 | - | 39 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
41 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | - | 402 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 |
2036 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 44,20 |
189 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | - | 190 | Hofmann, Matthias | 2001 |
191 | Mainka, Felix | 2000 | - | 192 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 |
2028 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 44,74 |
145 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | - | 146 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 |
147 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | - | 148 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 |
2025 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
130 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | - | 131 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 |
132 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | - | 133 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 |
134 | Feuerer, Maximilian | 1999 | - | 135 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 |
2030 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
153 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | 154 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
156 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | - | 157 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 |
188 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 | - | 404 | Haas, Simon | 2003 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
390 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,19 | |
145 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,10 | |
243 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,90 | |
41 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,89 | |
131 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 1,80 | |
192 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,78 | |
365 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
372 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
380 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,53 | |
36 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,94 | |
130 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 6,61 | |
192 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 6,40 | |
387 | Scheerer, Nicolai | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,23 | |
145 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
157 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
372 | Schüller, Colin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
393 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,17 | |
366 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 14,46 | |
385 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,15 | |
384 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,89 | |
362 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,29 | |
371 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
381 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
395 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
374 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 56,83 | |
393 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,04 | |
381 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 42,79 | |
384 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 40,64 | |
362 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 37,54 | |
146 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,89 | |
389 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
395 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
36 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 58,17 | |
362 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 48,58 | |
381 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 45,18 | |
130 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 42,78 | |
147 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,77 | |
155 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
395 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
412 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
138 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 12,00 | |
168 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 12,42 | |
194 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,52 | |
169 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 13,15 | |
26 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
99 | Schmidt-Rave, Luisa | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
209 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
310 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 59,00 | |
170 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 59,73 | |
208 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 60,59 | |
173 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 61,87 | |
14 | Ram, Smaniche | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
137 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
284 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:43,54 | |
300 | Ortenreiter, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:55,71 | |
302 | Wenninger, Lea | 2001 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 4:59,33 | |
295 | Sturm, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5:16,99 | |
285 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 5:43,06 | |
289 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
310 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
308 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,69 | |
193 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 15,00 | |
294 | Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16,44 | |
169 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
170 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
206 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
298 | Preiner, Verena | 1995 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
2005 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 46,71 |
11 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | - | 25 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 |
26 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | - | 27 | Grillenberger, Babett | 2001 |
28 | Hammon, Sara | 2001 | - | 29 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 |
2033 | LG Region Landshut I I | BY | 47,83 |
168 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 170 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
171 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | - | 172 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
2019 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,94 |
96 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | - | 99 | Schmidt-Rave, Luisa | 1993 |
306 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | - | 407 | Fitz, Florentina | 1997 |
2037 | FC Aschheim I | BY | 49,04 |
193 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | - | 194 | Grimm, Katharina | 1998 |
195 | Frank, Michelle | 2002 | - | 196 | Kailich, Sophia | 2003 |
197 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 |
2039 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 51,48 |
206 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | - | 207 | Brunner, Marion | 1990 |
208 | Balling, Tanja | 1997 | - | 209 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
210 | Smarzoch, Kathrin | 1998 | - | 211 | Meyer, Jasmin | 2002 |
2026 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
136 | Schaffer, Hanna | 1999 | - | 137 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 |
138 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | - | 139 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2048 | LG Region Landshut II I | BY |
169 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | - | 173 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 |
174 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | - | 182 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
96 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,78 | |
197 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,67 | |
206 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,61 | |
287 | Meyer, Sandra | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,58 | |
288 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 1,54 | |
171 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 1,51 | |
298 | Preiner, Verena | 1995 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
209 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,92 | |
310 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,41 | |
290 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 5,26 | |
299 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 5,25 | |
304 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,98 | |
99 | Schmidt-Rave, Luisa | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
174 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
286 | Kerger, Beatrix | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,33 | |
312 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,01 | |
296 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 12,27 | |
293 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,02 | |
303 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 8,34 | |
291 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
298 | Preiner, Verena | 1995 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
296 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 33,85 | |
312 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | 31,25 | |
283 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 31,17 | |
306 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,50 | |
297 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 27,91 | |
291 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,68 | |
293 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
311 | Reusch, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,91 | |
293 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 44,11 | |
283 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 43,41 | |
305 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 38,15 | |
307 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 37,97 | |
197 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 31,92 | |
288 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
229 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,89 | |
16 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,10 | |
82 | Steger, Marc | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,29 | |
54 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 11,57 | |
347 | Hitzler, Vincent | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,90 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
355 | Lenfert, Jan | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,37 | |
348 | Sauerer, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 55,61 | |
342 | Lohmaier, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
358 | Duft, Michael | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
345 | Fischer, Paul | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:17,65 | |
346 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4:23,47 | |
354 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 4:39,22 | |
409 | Freudenblum, Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
83 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,83 | |
351 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,95 | |
358 | Duft, Michael | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | ||
408 | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
2043 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 42,06 |
229 | Graiani, Vincente | 2001 | - | 230 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 |
231 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | - | 232 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 |
2003 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 46,93 |
15 | Khavvam, Leon | 2001 | - | 16 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 |
17 | Reiß, Tobias | 2002 | - | 18 | Tomekpe, Christian Lino | 2003 |
19 | Döring, Sebastien | 2003 |
2010 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
51 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | - | 52 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 |
53 | Just, Vincent | 2003 | - | 54 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 |
55 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | - | 56 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 |
2015 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
79 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | - | 80 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 |
81 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | - | 82 | Steger, Marc | 2001 |
83 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
344 | Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,83 | |
350 | Spiegl, Tristan | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,74 | |
343 | Billy, Dennis | 2002 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 1,55 | |
353 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
16 | Schreier, Maxim | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,81 | |
231 | Saller, Vincent | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,55 | |
346 | Pinter, Luca | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,28 | |
54 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 6,03 | |
79 | Donhauser, Julian | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,73 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
359 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,84 | |
349 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,46 | |
356 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 14,34 | |
351 | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,36 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
361 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,18 | |
349 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 46,74 | |
356 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 42,77 | |
352 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 37,84 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
352 | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 48,82 | |
356 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 42,37 | |
341 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 42,10 | |
410 | Ruzek, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
60 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,71 | |
176 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 12,95 | |
125 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 12,95 | |
140 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 13,66 | |
185 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 13,74 | |
12 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
95 | Slotosch, Melanie | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
266 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 60,42 | |
263 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 68,79 | |
246 | Lutz, Tamara | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 70,70 | |
10 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
177 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
247 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | ||
257 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
248 | Nun, Jacqueline | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:06,92 | |
144 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 5:07,07 | |
245 | Hartmann, Luise | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:20,17 | |
256 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 5:22,80 | |
253 | Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sop | 2000 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | ||
254 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
268 | Kohl, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut I |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
266 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,46 | |
252 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16,76 | |
178 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 17,42 | |
126 | Herlitschke, Kayla | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 17,93 | |
184 | Biberger, Tanja | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
247 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | ||
249 | Schwarz, Carolin | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
2018 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 48,24 |
93 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | - | 95 | Slotosch, Melanie | 2003 |
265 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | - | 406 | Braune, Mila | 2003 |
2002 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 49,01 |
9 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | - | 10 | Förster, Ariane | 2001 |
12 | Bierl, Julia | 2002 | - | 252 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 |
2011 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 49,75 |
57 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | - | 58 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 |
59 | Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | - | 60 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 |
61 | Budig, Emma | 2003 |
2035 | LG Region Landshut II I | BY | 52,51 |
183 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | - | 184 | Biberger, Tanja | 2002 |
185 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | - | 186 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 |
187 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 |
2034 | LG Region Landshut I I | BY | 52,51 |
175 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | - | 176 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 |
177 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | - | 179 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 |
180 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 |
2024 | TSV Burghaslach I | BY |
125 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | - | 126 | Herlitschke, Kayla | 2002 |
127 | Lutz, Tina | 2004 | - | 128 | Schneider, Emily | 2002 |
129 | Bierlein, Katharina | 2002 |
2027 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
140 | Brunnhuber, Anna | 2003 | - | 141 | Wastl, Annika | 2001 |
142 | Kowasch, Sophia | 2000 | - | 143 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 |
144 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
57 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,61 | |
179 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 1,56 | |
126 | Herlitschke, Kayla | 2002 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1,53 | |
252 | Scholze, Lea | 2002 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,48 | |
255 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 1,45 | |
183 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 1,43 | |
257 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
60 | Wenig, Maria | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,11 | |
125 | Rost, Sophia | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 5,10 | |
265 | Seiler, Elena | 2003 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,03 | |
181 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 4,98 | |
9 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,98 | |
262 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 4,94 | |
180 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 4,88 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
260 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,26 | |
261 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 11,45 | |
251 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 10,68 | |
143 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 10,54 | |
259 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,11 | |
267 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,12 | |
258 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
260 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,60 | |
251 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 29,24 | |
259 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,97 | |
143 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen | 27,34 | |
267 | Grillenberger, Luzie | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,41 | |
261 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 22,22 | |
258 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
269 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,64 | |
250 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 36,10 | |
259 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,97 | |
261 | Dietsch, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 32,39 | |
264 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 27,40 | |
9 | Felix, Pauline | 2003 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
247 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
6 | Schunk, Robert | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,01 | |
84 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,75 | |
102 | Irrgang, Leon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,14 | |
108 | Bayer, Tino | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
121 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
222 | Kauwertz, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
237 | Zieba, Finn | 2005 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
275 | Boukechab, Ilias | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:16,11 | |
271 | Mühlpointner, Moritz | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:18,66 | |
273 | Schmidt, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2:23,45 | |
276 | Schaefer, Vincent | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:25,27 | |
87 | Rola, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:29,72 | |
124 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:35,49 | |
112 | Wunderlich, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
223 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,61 | |
279 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,67 | |
86 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,84 | |
103 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,81 | |
1 | Leifert, Nils | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
273 | Schmidt, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
277 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2042 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 44,83 |
221 | Ernst, Taro | 2004 | - | 223 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 |
224 | Wood, Nicolas | 2004 | - | 405 | Kottmann, Frederik | 2005 |
2023 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,70 |
120 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | - | 121 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 |
122 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | - | 123 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 |
124 | Kress, David | 2005 |
2001 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 49,36 |
1 | Leifert, Nils | 2005 | - | 2 | Vitalini, Fabio | 2005 |
3 | Merkel, Fabian | 2004 | - | 4 | Banerjee, Southik | 2004 |
5 | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 | - | 6 | Schunk, Robert | 2004 |
7 | Bimüller, Janosch | 2005 | - | 8 | Mohr, Elia | 2005 |
2021 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 49,44 |
108 | Bayer, Tino | 2005 | - | 109 | Foerster, Joshua | 2004 |
110 | Höcherl, Johannes | 2004 | - | 112 | Wunderlich, Moritz | 2004 |
113 | Leyk, Simon | 2004 |
2016 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 51,75 |
84 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | - | 85 | Nguyen Phan, Christian Hieu | 2004 |
86 | Weller, Jakob | 2004 | - | 87 | Rola, Sebastian | 2005 |
2020 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 52,38 |
100 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | - | 101 | Bruischuetz, Simon | 2005 |
102 | Irrgang, Leon | 2004 | - | 103 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 |
104 | Naffati, Mohamed | 2004 | - | 105 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 |
106 | Kötterl, Ben | 2004 | - | 107 | Haggenmiller, Felix | 2004 |
2044 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 55,95 |
233 | Stengritt, Lorenz | 2004 | - | 234 | Jantschke, Luk | 2006 |
235 | Ayad, Fynn | 2005 | - | 236 | Nickel, Joschua | 2004 |
237 | Zieba, Finn | 2005 | - | 238 | Zorn, Maximilian | 2005 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
110 | Höcherl, Johannes | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,72 | |
2 | Vitalini, Fabio | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,61 | |
236 | Nickel, Joschua | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,46 | |
85 | Nguyen Phan, Christian Hieu | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
124 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
272 | Höhe, Justus | 2006 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
399 | Bakir, Pervan | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
4 | Banerjee, Southik | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,67 | |
84 | Kornemann, Noah | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,43 | |
236 | Nickel, Joschua | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,77 | |
103 | Hahne, Simon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,59 | |
277 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,06 | |
109 | Foerster, Joshua | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
399 | Bakir, Pervan | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
278 | Dahmen, Mikosch | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,03 | |
279 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,25 | |
282 | Ziegltrum, Korbinian | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,74 | |
3 | Merkel, Fabian | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,53 | |
100 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,21 | |
123 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
233 | Stengritt, Lorenz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
282 | Ziegltrum, Korbinian | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 41,67 | |
279 | Perner, Jonas | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 34,97 | |
223 | Morbitzer, Mathias | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 32,14 | |
7 | Bimüller, Janosch | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 29,67 | |
100 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,87 | |
273 | Schmidt, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,66 | |
277 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
5 | Talarek, Jannes | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 33,59 | |
233 | Stengritt, Lorenz | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 33,57 | |
121 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,77 | |
108 | Bayer, Tino | 2005 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 30,27 | |
101 | Bruischuetz, Simon | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,74 | |
270 | Binet, Christoph Laszlo | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 19,40 | |
282 | Ziegltrum, Korbinian | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
71 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | 12,77 | |
48 | Eze, Chidinma Sophia | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,87 | |
199 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 13,14 | |
219 | Hofmann, Katharina | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,57 | |
115 | Denkey, Julie | 2005 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,59 | |
158 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 13,64 | |
164 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 13,66 | |
63 | Krüger, Alisa | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,71 | |
330 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 13,88 | |
328 | Glück, Janina | 2005 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,29 | |
149 | Bachmann, Lina | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
203 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
334 | Eisenreich, Laura | 2004 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | 2:28,11 | |
333 | Ganic, Zerina | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:28,22 | |
318 | Roth, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 2:32,37 | |
322 | Drexler, Franziska | 2006 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 2:34,88 | |
327 | Ertl, Kathrin | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:36,10 | |
116 | Oswald, Nelly | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2:38,09 | |
167 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 2:41,18 | |
313 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 2:44,03 | |
215 | Müller, Hanna | 2005 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:46,84 | |
326 | Schmidhuber, Lisa | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:47,91 | |
321 | Häfner, Marie | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2:49,76 | |
338 | Bendlander, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
12 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
199 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 12,30 | |
114 | Quattländer, Franka | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,53 | |
331 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,90 | |
218 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,95 | |
47 | Russler, Kaya | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,00 | |
328 | Glück, Janina | 2005 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,47 | |
63 | Krüger, Alisa | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,49 | |
330 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 15,89 | |
71 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | ||
162 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
203 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
403 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
2031 | LG Region Landshut I I | BY | 50,12 |
158 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | - | 159 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 |
161 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | - | 162 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 |
2032 | LG Region Landshut II I | BY | 50,12 |
163 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | - | 164 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 |
165 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | - | 403 | Simbürger, Mona | 2004 |
2009 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 50,43 |
47 | Russler, Kaya | 2005 | - | 48 | Eze, Chidinma Sophia | 2005 |
49 | Hergenroether, Lea | 2005 | - | 50 | Gösl, Nele | 2005 |
2012 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 50,58 |
62 | Koegel, Laura | 2005 | - | 63 | Krüger, Alisa | 2005 |
64 | Plutz, Hannah | 2005 | - | 65 | Schmitt, Isabelle | 2004 |
66 | Seitz, Paulina | 2004 | - | 67 | Lankes, Julia | 2004 |
2038 | LG Stadtwerke München I I | BY | 51,48 |
199 | Knauer, Lea | 2004 | - | 200 | Sperrfechter, Lea | 2004 |
201 | Schneider, Anna | 2004 | - | 202 | Hägele, Kim Jiline | 2004 |
2041 | TS Lichtenfels I | BY | 52,27 |
217 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | - | 218 | Graß, Jule | 2004 |
219 | Hofmann, Katharina | 2004 | - | 220 | Eichner, Elena | 2004 |
2029 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 55,17 |
149 | Bachmann, Lina | 2006 | - | 150 | Pflüger, Emma | 2006 |
151 | Hellinger, Lena | 2005 | - | 152 | Ersfeld, Lotta | 2005 |
2022 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 55,57 |
114 | Quattländer, Franka | 2004 | - | 115 | Denkey, Julie | 2005 |
116 | Oswald, Nelly | 2004 | - | 117 | Sieber, Soana | 2006 |
118 | Weidner, Sara Ahoefa | 2005 | - | 119 | Kilian, Stella | 2004 |
2013 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I I | BY |
68 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | - | 69 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 |
70 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | - | 71 | Just, Annika | 2005 |
72 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | - | 73 | Globisch, Mona | 2004 |
2014 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II I | BY |
74 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | - | 75 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 |
76 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | - | 77 | Ramerseder, Sarah Anna | 2005 |
78 | Engl, Magdalena | 2005 |
2040 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY |
212 | Boß, Anja | 2006 | - | 213 | Berger, Lea | 2005 |
214 | Brandt, Lilli | 2006 | - | 215 | Müller, Hanna | 2005 |
216 | Reindl, Therese | 2004 |
2047 | LG Stadtwerke München II I | BY |
203 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | - | 204 | Whyte, Lilian | 2005 |
400 | Tratnjek, Sarah | 2004 | - | 401 | Jobst, Theresa | 2004 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
331 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,66 | |
47 | Russler, Kaya | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,64 | |
340 | Sickinger, Linda | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1,60 | |
216 | Reindl, Therese | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,59 | |
68 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | 1,52 | |
198 | Leibiger, Nathalie | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 1,49 | |
329 | Scheller, Annika | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,46 | |
218 | Graß, Jule | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,46 | |
158 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 1,44 | |
330 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 1,41 | |
317 | Wittmann, Emma | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,40 | |
163 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
70 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | 5,23 | |
114 | Quattländer, Franka | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,08 | |
202 | Hägele, Kim Jiline | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 4,97 | |
324 | Popp, Janne | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,88 | |
331 | Schüler, Jana | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,87 | |
335 | Janson, Alma | 2006 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4,80 | |
62 | Koegel, Laura | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,71 | |
162 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 4,59 | |
204 | Whyte, Lilian | 2005 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 4,56 | |
163 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 4,54 | |
216 | Reindl, Therese | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,26 | |
336 | Gruber, Hannah | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 4,16 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
339 | Schulze, Antonia Helene | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 12,92 | |
316 | Bonewit, Julika Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 12,82 | |
314 | Spieß, Celia | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,26 | |
329 | Scheller, Annika | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 10,01 | |
328 | Glück, Janina | 2005 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9,74 | |
70 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | 9,45 | |
332 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 9,12 | |
166 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 8,87 | |
152 | Ersfeld, Lotta | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,71 | |
74 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 8,23 | |
220 | Eichner, Elena | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,83 | |
323 | Zinner, Maja-Zoe | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,77 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
314 | Spieß, Celia | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,59 | |
316 | Bonewit, Julika Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 30,11 | |
332 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 26,39 | |
217 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 25,61 | |
329 | Scheller, Annika | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 25,40 | |
69 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | 21,93 | |
213 | Berger, Lea | 2005 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 20,98 | |
152 | Ersfeld, Lotta | 2005 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 19,71 | |
74 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 16,88 | |
320 | Wolf, Emily | 2004 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,48 | |
165 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
339 | Schulze, Antonia Helene | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
319 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 35,69 | |
217 | Schmid, Laney | 2004 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 33,89 | |
314 | Spieß, Celia | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,92 | |
325 | Birnbaum, Livia | 2004 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 24,77 | |
315 | Mammadguluzada, Fatima | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | 24,72 | |
337 | Fraeger, Amelie-Johanna | 2005 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,64 | |
116 | Oswald, Nelly | 2004 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 23,98 | |
160 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 23,27 | |
69 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | ||
165 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
205 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
213 | Berger, Lea | 2005 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
12 Teilnehmer |