Pendelstaffel WK U12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
1029 | TSV Unterhaching I | BY | 40,09 |
324 | Adelberg, Maria | 2008 | - | 334 | Lindholz, Paula | 2008 |
335 | Mania, Mia | 2008 | - | 337 | Martelli, Matilde | 2008 |
341 | Röder, Carlotta | 2008 | - | 343 | Schwarzmaier, Alexa | 2010 |
346 | Stolle, Pia | 2009 |
1030 | TSV Unterhaching II | BY | 40,09 |
327 | Dittmeier, Kaja | 2009 | - | 328 | Dorth, Maja | 2008 |
329 | Fernolend, Anouk | 2008 | - | 333 | Krügel, Leonie | 2009 |
338 | McKinnon, Nahia | 2008 | - | 340 | Ruff, Yasmine | 2009 |
348 | Warlischek, Sarah | 2009 |
1007 | TV Emmering I | BY | 42,07 |
57 | Braun, Velina | 2009 | - | 62 | Hillebrand, Elena | 2008 |
63 | Manke, Paulina | 2008 | - | 66 | Raczek, Sina | 2008 |
68 | Öttl, Fabienne | 2009 |
1013 | TSV 1860 München I | BY | 43,59 |
147 | Pfaudler, Pauline | 2008 |
1016 | Turnerschaft Jahn München I | BY | 43,62 |
166 | Schaumlöffel, Anne | 2009 | - | 167 | Schaumlöffel, Marlene | 2009 |
1017 | TSV München-Ost I | BY | 44,00 |
174 | Fischer, Holly | 2009 | - | 175 | Glomazic, Mara | 2008 |
176 | Hajkova, Daria | 2010 | - | 177 | Höing, Valentina | 2009 |
178 | Maier, Lia Noemi | 2009 | - | 179 | Zeug, Stella | 2009 |
1023 | TSV Partenkirchen I | BY |
243 | Erhardt, Lisa | 2009 | - | 244 | Geidner, Jule | 2008 |
245 | Grüner, Amelie | 2008 | - | 246 | Guggemoos, Elena | 2010 |
247 | Guggemoos, Johanna | 2008 | - | 248 | Oberweiler, Luisa | 2008 |
249 | Schlecht, Mila | 2008 |
7 Staffeln |
Pendelstaffel MK U12 | Start-Zeit:_15.35 |
1027 | TSV Unterhaching II | BY | 39,83 |
303 | Engelhardt, Jakob | 2009 | - | 305 | Hammer, Sebastian | 2009 |
311 | Lipiäinen, Roni | 2010 | - | 312 | Mania, Philip | 2010 |
314 | März, Maxi | 2010 | - | 315 | Reichert, Fabian | 2009 |
317 | Rätsch, Luis | 2010 |
1026 | TSV Unterhaching I | BY | 39,83 |
299 | Bauer, Laurin | 2008 | - | 301 | Behrens, Simon | 2008 |
302 | Dinkel, Ludwig | 2009 | - | 304 | Feigl, Leon | 2009 |
309 | Krack, Levin | 2008 | - | 322 | Traugott, Philipp | 2008 |
323 | Will, Julius | 2008 |
1015 | Turnerschaft Jahn München I | BY | 41,40 |
159 | Bornschlegel, Louis | 2008 | - | 160 | Gaertner, Raphael | 2008 |
161 | Hamann, Etienne | 2009 | - | 162 | Heerdegen, Max | 2008 |
163 | Hiller, Florian | 2008 | - | 164 | Philipp, Cyril | 2008 |
165 | Scholz, Philipp | 2009 |
1005 | TV Emmering I | BY | 41,72 |
48 | Dohm, Max | 2008 | - | 51 | Henne, Elias | 2009 |
52 | Henne, Jonas | 2008 | - | 54 | Rombold, Fynn | 2009 |
56 | Schmid, Lusian | 2008 |
4 Staffeln |
50 m M10 | Start-Zeit:11.20 |
302 | Dinkel, Ludwig | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,42 | |
54 | Rombold, Fynn | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,62 | |
304 | Feigl, Leon | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,86 | |
51 | Henne, Elias | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,91 | |
143 | Jungblut, Louis | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,08 | |
87 | Schuberth, David | 2010 | BY | TV Geisenfeld | 9,23 | |
180 | Aigner, Levin | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 9,59 | |
112 | Kolmeder, Thomas | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 9,73 | |
14 | Reißner, Konrad | 2011 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
31 | Spindler, Simon | 2009 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
71 | Bachmann, Nico | 2009 | BY | LC Freising | ||
72 | Völkers, Jonas | 2010 | BY | LC Freising | ||
75 | Wolf, Aiven | 2009 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
91 | Theinert, Finnleigh | 2009 | BY | SV Germering | ||
96 | Kirchner, Dorian | 2009 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
161 | Hamann, Etienne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
165 | Scholz, Philipp | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
168 | Bojer, Henri | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
181 | Weißner, Ben | 2010 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
182 | Zillmann, Yannick | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
217 | Mottl, Ben | 2009 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
260 | Schaeberle, Mika | 2009 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
287 | Boegner, Marlon | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
289 | Hirtreiter, Johannes | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
311 | Lipiäinen, Roni | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
315 | Reichert, Fabian | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
317 | Rätsch, Luis | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
27 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M10 | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
51 | Henne, Elias | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,88 | |
143 | Jungblut, Louis | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 11,12 | |
54 | Rombold, Fynn | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 13,80 | |
31 | Spindler, Simon | 2009 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
71 | Bachmann, Nico | 2009 | BY | LC Freising | ||
72 | Völkers, Jonas | 2010 | BY | LC Freising | ||
75 | Wolf, Aiven | 2009 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
87 | Schuberth, David | 2010 | BY | TV Geisenfeld | ||
91 | Theinert, Finnleigh | 2009 | BY | SV Germering | ||
112 | Kolmeder, Thomas | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
161 | Hamann, Etienne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
165 | Scholz, Philipp | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
168 | Bojer, Henri | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
180 | Aigner, Levin | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
181 | Weißner, Ben | 2010 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
182 | Zillmann, Yannick | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
217 | Mottl, Ben | 2009 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
260 | Schaeberle, Mika | 2009 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
287 | Boegner, Marlon | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
288 | Dzananovic, Patrick | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
289 | Hirtreiter, Johannes | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
302 | Dinkel, Ludwig | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
304 | Feigl, Leon | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
311 | Lipiäinen, Roni | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
315 | Reichert, Fabian | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
25 Teilnehmer |
Standweitsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
143 | Jungblut, Louis | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,67 | |
71 | Bachmann, Nico | 2009 | BY | LC Freising | ||
72 | Völkers, Jonas | 2010 | BY | LC Freising | ||
75 | Wolf, Aiven | 2009 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
91 | Theinert, Finnleigh | 2009 | BY | SV Germering | ||
96 | Kirchner, Dorian | 2009 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
112 | Kolmeder, Thomas | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
161 | Hamann, Etienne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
165 | Scholz, Philipp | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
168 | Bojer, Henri | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
180 | Aigner, Levin | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
181 | Weißner, Ben | 2010 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
182 | Zillmann, Yannick | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
217 | Mottl, Ben | 2009 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
260 | Schaeberle, Mika | 2009 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
302 | Dinkel, Ludwig | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
304 | Feigl, Leon | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
315 | Reichert, Fabian | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M10 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
143 | Jungblut, Louis | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 6,40 | |
71 | Bachmann, Nico | 2009 | BY | LC Freising | ||
72 | Völkers, Jonas | 2010 | BY | LC Freising | ||
75 | Wolf, Aiven | 2009 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
91 | Theinert, Finnleigh | 2009 | BY | SV Germering | ||
96 | Kirchner, Dorian | 2009 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
112 | Kolmeder, Thomas | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
161 | Hamann, Etienne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
165 | Scholz, Philipp | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
168 | Bojer, Henri | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
180 | Aigner, Levin | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
181 | Weißner, Ben | 2010 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
182 | Zillmann, Yannick | 2009 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
260 | Schaeberle, Mika | 2009 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
287 | Boegner, Marlon | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
288 | Dzananovic, Patrick | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
289 | Hirtreiter, Johannes | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
302 | Dinkel, Ludwig | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
304 | Feigl, Leon | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
305 | Hammer, Sebastian | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
20 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
164 | Philipp, Cyril | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 7,83 | |
301 | Behrens, Simon | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 7,91 | |
163 | Hiller, Florian | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 8,00 | |
77 | Wolf, Luis | 2008 | BY | TV Garmisch | 8,10 | |
88 | Schuberth, Noah | 2008 | BY | TV Geisenfeld | 8,0 | |
16 | Schweisser, Niklas | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 8,24 | |
52 | Henne, Jonas | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,44 | |
97 | Winkler, Julian | 2008 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 8,61 | |
142 | Johannis, Ole | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,67 | |
162 | Heerdegen, Max | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 8,68 | |
322 | Traugott, Philipp | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,72 | |
73 | Amarie, Luca Alexandru | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | 8,75 | |
15 | Reißner, Warin | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 9,02 | |
48 | Dohm, Max | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,07 | |
69 | Weiner, Dominik | 2008 | BY | TV Erkheim | 9,27 | |
74 | Vivas Hucke, Nicolas | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | 9,29 | |
141 | Guiswé, Noah | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
149 | Kress, Jakob | 2008 | BY | ESV München | ||
159 | Bornschlegel, Louis | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
160 | Gaertner, Raphael | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
227 | Bange, Luca | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
228 | Dietrich, Luis | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
230 | Oschütz, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
231 | Ramrath, Carl-Louis | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
232 | Schäfer, Henri | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
257 | Menzel, Luca | 2008 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
259 | Borrmann, Lukas | 2008 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
291 | Ober, Jacob | 2008 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
308 | Kosper, Benedikt | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
364 | Schöpf, Frederic | 2008 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
30 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M11 | Start-Zeit:10.45 |
163 | Hiller, Florian | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 9,45 | |
164 | Philipp, Cyril | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 9,52 | |
52 | Henne, Jonas | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,53 | |
77 | Wolf, Luis | 2008 | BY | TV Garmisch | 9,68 | |
162 | Heerdegen, Max | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 10,15 | |
322 | Traugott, Philipp | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,21 | |
142 | Johannis, Ole | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 10,44 | |
301 | Behrens, Simon | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,60 | |
16 | Schweisser, Niklas | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 10,77 | |
73 | Amarie, Luca Alexandru | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | 11,90 | |
15 | Reißner, Warin | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
48 | Dohm, Max | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
69 | Weiner, Dominik | 2008 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
74 | Vivas Hucke, Nicolas | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
88 | Schuberth, Noah | 2008 | BY | TV Geisenfeld | ||
141 | Guiswé, Noah | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
159 | Bornschlegel, Louis | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
160 | Gaertner, Raphael | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
227 | Bange, Luca | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
228 | Dietrich, Luis | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
230 | Oschütz, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
231 | Ramrath, Carl-Louis | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
232 | Schäfer, Henri | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
257 | Menzel, Luca | 2008 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
291 | Ober, Jacob | 2008 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
25 Teilnehmer |
Standweitsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
309 | Krack, Levin | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2,06 | |
322 | Traugott, Philipp | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2,05 | |
163 | Hiller, Florian | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 2,00 | |
16 | Schweisser, Niklas | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,95 | |
164 | Philipp, Cyril | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 1,93 | |
162 | Heerdegen, Max | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 1,83 | |
73 | Amarie, Luca Alexandru | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | 1,81 | |
142 | Johannis, Ole | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,67 | |
15 | Reißner, Warin | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
69 | Weiner, Dominik | 2008 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
74 | Vivas Hucke, Nicolas | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
97 | Winkler, Julian | 2008 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
141 | Guiswé, Noah | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
149 | Kress, Jakob | 2008 | BY | ESV München | ||
159 | Bornschlegel, Louis | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
160 | Gaertner, Raphael | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
230 | Oschütz, Johannes | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
257 | Menzel, Luca | 2008 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
259 | Borrmann, Lukas | 2008 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
301 | Behrens, Simon | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
364 | Schöpf, Frederic | 2008 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M11 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
322 | Traugott, Philipp | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,00 | |
73 | Amarie, Luca Alexandru | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | 7,70 | |
163 | Hiller, Florian | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 7,20 | |
16 | Schweisser, Niklas | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 6,80 | |
164 | Philipp, Cyril | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 6,70 | |
142 | Johannis, Ole | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 6,50 | |
162 | Heerdegen, Max | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | 6,30 | |
15 | Reißner, Warin | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
69 | Weiner, Dominik | 2008 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
74 | Vivas Hucke, Nicolas | 2008 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
97 | Winkler, Julian | 2008 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
141 | Guiswé, Noah | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
159 | Bornschlegel, Louis | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
160 | Gaertner, Raphael | 2008 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
228 | Dietrich, Luis | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
232 | Schäfer, Henri | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
257 | Menzel, Luca | 2008 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
259 | Borrmann, Lukas | 2008 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
291 | Ober, Jacob | 2008 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
301 | Behrens, Simon | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
364 | Schöpf, Frederic | 2008 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
21 Teilnehmer |
Pendelstaffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
1018 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,11 |
184 | Bojer, Kaspar | 2006 | - | 185 | Engel, Niklas | 2007 |
187 | Kleine, Jan | 2006 | - | 188 | Kober, Paul | 2007 |
190 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 |
1025 | TSV Unterhaching I | BY | 47,87 |
306 | Herrmann, Alexander | 2007 | - | 307 | Kniesner, Jaromir | 2006 |
310 | Kuznik, Raphael | 2007 | - | 313 | Matauschek, Gabriel | 2007 |
318 | Schwarzmaier, Moritz | 2007 | - | 319 | Schürkmann, Liam | 2007 |
321 | Seifert, Simon | 2006 |
1001 | VfL Buchloe I | BY |
13 | Reißner, Kilian | 2007 | - | 14 | Reißner, Konrad | 2011 |
15 | Reißner, Warin | 2008 | - | 16 | Schweisser, Niklas | 2008 |
17 | Tröber, Philip | 2007 |
1003 | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing I | BY |
35 | Höher, Alexander | 2007 | - | 36 | Höher, Felix | 2007 |
37 | Käsweber, Moritz | 2007 | - | 38 | Lang, Niklas | 2007 |
39 | Portenlänger, Felix | 2006 |
1006 | TV Emmering I | BY |
46 | Aumüller, Korbinian | 2006 | - | 47 | Bachl, Sebastian | 2007 |
49 | Durner, Leon | 2006 | - | 53 | Mönninger, Mario | 2007 |
55 | Rombold, Joona | 2007 |
5 Staffeln |
60 m M12 | Start-Zeit:12.25 |
186 | Greppmair, Noah | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,54 | |
37 | Käsweber, Moritz | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,85 | |
318 | Schwarzmaier, Moritz | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,97 | |
47 | Bachl, Sebastian | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,00 | |
313 | Matauschek, Gabriel | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,03 | |
89 | Maurer, Benedikt | 2007 | BY | SV Germering | 9,11 | |
35 | Höher, Alexander | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,11 | |
36 | Höher, Felix | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,12 | |
273 | Fall, Immanuel | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,71 | |
8 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,89 | |
6 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
13 | Reißner, Kilian | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
17 | Tröber, Philip | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
26 | Roßmann, Moritz | 2008 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
27 | Weiß, Erik | 2008 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
38 | Lang, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
55 | Rombold, Joona | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
79 | Frensch, Anton | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
101 | Mittag, Tamino | 2007 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | ||
130 | Hofmann, Lukas | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
140 | Forissier, Arthur | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
150 | Kühn, Mika | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
151 | Skapur, Taris | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
185 | Engel, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
188 | Kober, Paul | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
189 | Martin, Jules | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
219 | Rashidi, Maisam | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
229 | Neubauer, Vincent | 2007 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
233 | Veigl, Justin | 2007 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
250 | Tosher, Boyan | 2007 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
263 | Kaemmerer, Johannes | 2007 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
275 | Schindlbeck, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
290 | Mindszenti, Simon | 2007 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
298 | Gutowski, Moritz | 2007 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
306 | Herrmann, Alexander | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
310 | Kuznik, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
319 | Schürkmann, Liam | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
320 | Seidl, Felix | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
369 | Zeni, Samuel | 2007 | ITA | US Quercia Trentingrana |
39 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
269 | Thaumiller, Maxi | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:31,26 | |
101 | Mittag, Tamino | 2007 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 2:36,71 | |
78 | Eissler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:46,47 | |
53 | Mönninger, Mario | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 2:53,42 | |
263 | Kaemmerer, Johannes | 2007 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2:53,84 | |
140 | Forissier, Arthur | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:57,94 | |
51 | Henne, Elias | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 2:59,56 | |
55 | Rombold, Joona | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 3:01,07 | |
50 | Euler, Leon | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 3:02,89 | |
189 | Martin, Jules | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:12,33 | |
48 | Dohm, Max | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 3:12,46 | |
88 | Schuberth, Noah | 2008 | BY | TV Geisenfeld | ||
90 | Schmidlkofer, Simon | 2007 | BY | SV Germering | ||
185 | Engel, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
290 | Mindszenti, Simon | 2007 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
186 | Greppmair, Noah | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,99 | |
37 | Käsweber, Moritz | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,02 | |
35 | Höher, Alexander | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,46 | |
130 | Hofmann, Lukas | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,77 | |
318 | Schwarzmaier, Moritz | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,90 | |
53 | Mönninger, Mario | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 12,07 | |
47 | Bachl, Sebastian | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 12,32 | |
36 | Höher, Felix | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,47 | |
55 | Rombold, Joona | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 12,71 | |
8 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,00 | |
6 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
13 | Reißner, Kilian | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
17 | Tröber, Philip | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
26 | Roßmann, Moritz | 2008 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
27 | Weiß, Erik | 2008 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
50 | Euler, Leon | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
79 | Frensch, Anton | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
140 | Forissier, Arthur | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
185 | Engel, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
189 | Martin, Jules | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
219 | Rashidi, Maisam | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
229 | Neubauer, Vincent | 2007 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
274 | Obermaier, Ferdinand | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
275 | Schindlbeck, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
290 | Mindszenti, Simon | 2007 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
298 | Gutowski, Moritz | 2007 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
313 | Matauschek, Gabriel | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
27 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
89 | Maurer, Benedikt | 2007 | BY | SV Germering | 1,28 | |
6 | Huber, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,20 | |
8 | Mitterer, Lorenz | 2007 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,02 | |
17 | Tröber, Philip | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
38 | Lang, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
186 | Greppmair, Noah | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
274 | Obermaier, Ferdinand | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
275 | Schindlbeck, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.30 |
186 | Greppmair, Noah | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,82 | |
89 | Maurer, Benedikt | 2007 | BY | SV Germering | 4,42 | |
47 | Bachl, Sebastian | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,23 | |
101 | Mittag, Tamino | 2007 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 4,22 | |
298 | Gutowski, Moritz | 2007 | BY | TSV Trudering | 4,15 | |
53 | Mönninger, Mario | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 3,95 | |
310 | Kuznik, Raphael | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3,94 | |
185 | Engel, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,77 | |
229 | Neubauer, Vincent | 2007 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 3,76 | |
140 | Forissier, Arthur | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3,71 | |
273 | Fall, Immanuel | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,60 | |
150 | Kühn, Mika | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
151 | Skapur, Taris | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
219 | Rashidi, Maisam | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
250 | Tosher, Boyan | 2007 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
275 | Schindlbeck, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
306 | Herrmann, Alexander | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
369 | Zeni, Samuel | 2007 | ITA | US Quercia Trentingrana |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m M13 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
9 | Niedermeyr, Kilian | 2006 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 8,08 | |
92 | Zimmer, Jakob | 2006 | BY | SV Germering | 8,38 | |
111 | Gawron, Leonard | 2006 | BY | SV Lohhof | 8,45 | |
7 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,47 | |
253 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,56 | |
264 | Louis-Louisy, Lenny | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | 8,89 | |
265 | Müller, Bastian | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | 9,18 | |
190 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,19 | |
321 | Seifert, Simon | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,21 | |
184 | Bojer, Kaspar | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,24 | |
117 | Steck, Theo | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 9,26 | |
39 | Portenlänger, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
46 | Aumüller, Korbinian | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
105 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
144 | Spalinger, Leander | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
357 | Raffeiner, Moritz | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
368 | Delladio, Riccardo | 2006 | ITA | US Quercia Trentingrana |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
276 | Toldy, Jonatan | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:30,98 | |
253 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:31,31 | |
321 | Seifert, Simon | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2:31,63 | |
307 | Kniesner, Jaromir | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2:35,73 | |
264 | Louis-Louisy, Lenny | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2:45,66 | |
144 | Spalinger, Leander | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.55 |
46 | Aumüller, Korbinian | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,97 | |
276 | Toldy, Jonatan | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,19 | |
7 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,28 | |
187 | Kleine, Jan | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,44 | |
307 | Kniesner, Jaromir | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,58 | |
190 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,00 | |
111 | Gawron, Leonard | 2006 | BY | SV Lohhof | 11,05 | |
265 | Müller, Bastian | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | 11,16 | |
184 | Bojer, Kaspar | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,53 | |
316 | Reichert, Pascal | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 12,00 | |
300 | Behrens, Aaron | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 13,06 | |
105 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,26 | |
49 | Durner, Leon | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,32 | |
39 | Portenlänger, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
144 | Spalinger, Leander | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
368 | Delladio, Riccardo | 2006 | ITA | US Quercia Trentingrana |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
187 | Kleine, Jan | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,48 | |
92 | Zimmer, Jakob | 2006 | BY | SV Germering | 1,45 | |
253 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,45 | |
117 | Steck, Theo | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 1,40 | |
46 | Aumüller, Korbinian | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,37 | |
357 | Raffeiner, Moritz | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
53 | Mönninger, Mario | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 2,60 | |
7 | Kersten, Brian | 2006 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,50 | |
52 | Henne, Jonas | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
104 | Englisch, Jonathan | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
92 | Zimmer, Jakob | 2006 | BY | SV Germering | 4,91 | |
111 | Gawron, Leonard | 2006 | BY | SV Lohhof | 4,86 | |
9 | Niedermeyr, Kilian | 2006 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 4,84 | |
187 | Kleine, Jan | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,73 | |
276 | Toldy, Jonatan | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,67 | |
307 | Kniesner, Jaromir | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4,65 | |
253 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,57 | |
117 | Steck, Theo | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 4,50 | |
105 | Tutsch, Felix | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,50 | |
46 | Aumüller, Korbinian | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,49 | |
190 | Walter, Benjamin | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,46 | |
265 | Müller, Bastian | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | 4,25 | |
300 | Behrens, Aaron | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4,02 | |
316 | Reichert, Pascal | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3,99 | |
184 | Bojer, Kaspar | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,92 | |
144 | Spalinger, Leander | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
253 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,16 | |
111 | Gawron, Leonard | 2006 | BY | SV Lohhof | 8,29 | |
318 | Schwarzmaier, Moritz | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 7,10 | |
49 | Durner, Leon | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 6,95 | |
38 | Lang, Niklas | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
47 | Bachl, Sebastian | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
50 | Euler, Leon | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
55 | Rombold, Joona | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
250 | Tosher, Boyan | 2007 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | ||
300 | Behrens, Aaron | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
319 | Schürkmann, Liam | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
320 | Seidl, Felix | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
357 | Raffeiner, Moritz | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
13 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
343 | Schwarzmaier, Alexa | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,64 | |
340 | Ruff, Yasmine | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,26 | |
57 | Braun, Velina | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,42 | |
115 | Trippel, Julia | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 9,83 | |
68 | Öttl, Fabienne | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,84 | |
33 | Kurz, Sara | 2010 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
67 | Sedlmayr, Lia | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
70 | Hoffmann, Lea | 2009 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
76 | Hofmann, Josephine | 2010 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
109 | Achner, Maria | 2010 | BY | TV Lenggries | ||
113 | Cankaya, Ceylin | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
145 | Ihm, Mareike | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
166 | Schaumlöffel, Anne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
167 | Schaumlöffel, Marlene | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
171 | Moser, Anna | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
172 | Wurzer, Jana | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
174 | Fischer, Holly | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
176 | Hajkova, Daria | 2010 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
177 | Höing, Valentina | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
178 | Maier, Lia Noemi | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
179 | Zeug, Stella | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
234 | Böhner, Helena | 2009 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
236 | Bößner, Carolina | 2009 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
240 | Lang, Amelie | 2009 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
243 | Erhardt, Lisa | 2009 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
246 | Guggemoos, Elena | 2010 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
258 | Brenner, Lilly | 2011 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
292 | Griffin, Amy | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
294 | Preßler, Laura | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
327 | Dittmeier, Kaja | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
333 | Krügel, Leonie | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
344 | Seidl, Sonja | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
346 | Stolle, Pia | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
348 | Warlischek, Sarah | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
34 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W10 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
57 | Braun, Velina | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,71 | |
33 | Kurz, Sara | 2010 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
67 | Sedlmayr, Lia | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
68 | Öttl, Fabienne | 2009 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
70 | Hoffmann, Lea | 2009 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
76 | Hofmann, Josephine | 2010 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
109 | Achner, Maria | 2010 | BY | TV Lenggries | ||
110 | Danner, Klara | 2009 | BY | TV Lenggries | ||
113 | Cankaya, Ceylin | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
115 | Trippel, Julia | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
145 | Ihm, Mareike | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
158 | Skapur, Ilma | 2009 | BY | ESV München | ||
166 | Schaumlöffel, Anne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
167 | Schaumlöffel, Marlene | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
171 | Moser, Anna | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
172 | Wurzer, Jana | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
174 | Fischer, Holly | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
176 | Hajkova, Daria | 2010 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
177 | Höing, Valentina | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
178 | Maier, Lia Noemi | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
179 | Zeug, Stella | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
234 | Böhner, Helena | 2009 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
240 | Lang, Amelie | 2009 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
243 | Erhardt, Lisa | 2009 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
246 | Guggemoos, Elena | 2010 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
258 | Brenner, Lilly | 2011 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
292 | Griffin, Amy | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
294 | Preßler, Laura | 2009 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
327 | Dittmeier, Kaja | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
333 | Krügel, Leonie | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
340 | Ruff, Yasmine | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
343 | Schwarzmaier, Alexa | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
344 | Seidl, Sonja | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
348 | Warlischek, Sarah | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
34 Teilnehmer |
Standweitsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
70 | Hoffmann, Lea | 2009 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
76 | Hofmann, Josephine | 2010 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
113 | Cankaya, Ceylin | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
115 | Trippel, Julia | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
145 | Ihm, Mareike | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
158 | Skapur, Ilma | 2009 | BY | ESV München | ||
166 | Schaumlöffel, Anne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
167 | Schaumlöffel, Marlene | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
171 | Moser, Anna | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
172 | Wurzer, Jana | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
174 | Fischer, Holly | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
176 | Hajkova, Daria | 2010 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
177 | Höing, Valentina | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
178 | Maier, Lia Noemi | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
179 | Zeug, Stella | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
236 | Bößner, Carolina | 2009 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
258 | Brenner, Lilly | 2011 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
327 | Dittmeier, Kaja | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
340 | Ruff, Yasmine | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
346 | Stolle, Pia | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W10 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
70 | Hoffmann, Lea | 2009 | BY | TV Erkheim | ||
76 | Hofmann, Josephine | 2010 | BY | VfR Garching | ||
109 | Achner, Maria | 2010 | BY | TV Lenggries | ||
110 | Danner, Klara | 2009 | BY | TV Lenggries | ||
113 | Cankaya, Ceylin | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
115 | Trippel, Julia | 2009 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
145 | Ihm, Mareike | 2010 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
166 | Schaumlöffel, Anne | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
167 | Schaumlöffel, Marlene | 2009 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
171 | Moser, Anna | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
172 | Wurzer, Jana | 2009 | BY | LFZ München | ||
174 | Fischer, Holly | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
176 | Hajkova, Daria | 2010 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
177 | Höing, Valentina | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
178 | Maier, Lia Noemi | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
179 | Zeug, Stella | 2009 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
258 | Brenner, Lilly | 2011 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
327 | Dittmeier, Kaja | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
343 | Schwarzmaier, Alexa | 2010 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
346 | Stolle, Pia | 2009 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
20 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
66 | Raczek, Sina | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 7,84 | |
32 | Kurz, Emilia | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | 7,85 | |
334 | Lindholz, Paula | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,07 | |
93 | Beyreuther, Tabea | 2008 | BY | SV Germering | 8,11 | |
341 | Röder, Carlotta | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,14 | |
337 | Martelli, Matilde | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,24 | |
23 | Siedler, Nina | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 8,28 | |
147 | Pfaudler, Pauline | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,29 | |
335 | Mania, Mia | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,34 | |
116 | Maier, Julia | 2008 | BY | TV Markt Schwaben | 8,38 | |
329 | Fernolend, Anouk | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,40 | |
249 | Schlecht, Mila | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 8,41 | |
169 | Braun, Johanna | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 8,42 | |
245 | Grüner, Amelie | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 8,48 | |
338 | McKinnon, Nahia | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,48 | |
247 | Guggemoos, Johanna | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 8,63 | |
183 | Matan, Nikolina | 2008 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 8,69 | |
63 | Manke, Paulina | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,72 | |
62 | Hillebrand, Elena | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,79 | |
270 | Hölzlwimmer, Elisa | 2008 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 8,83 | |
170 | Böhmer, Sarah | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 9,04 | |
1 | Merz, Antonia | 2008 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
2 | Reimann, Mia | 2008 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
3 | Vlajnic, Magdalena | 2008 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
19 | Liebig, Leonie | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
21 | Lindner, Julianna | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
25 | Zimmer, Sophie | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
34 | Mia, Groh | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
98 | Dukanovic, Diana | 2008 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
123 | Gebhard, Laetitia | 2008 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
125 | Giulia, Manca | 2008 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
152 | Dittmann, Clara | 2008 | BY | ESV München | ||
157 | Schöwerling, Letitia | 2008 | BY | ESV München | ||
175 | Glomazic, Mara | 2008 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
238 | Donald, Leonie | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
239 | Koch, Chiara | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
244 | Geidner, Jule | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
248 | Oberweiler, Luisa | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
324 | Adelberg, Maria | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
328 | Dorth, Maja | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
345 | Seifert, Paula | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
366 | Delladio, Marianna | 2008 | ITA | US Cornaggi Tesero |
42 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W11 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
66 | Raczek, Sina | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,89 | |
32 | Kurz, Emilia | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | 9,56 | |
249 | Schlecht, Mila | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 9,57 | |
335 | Mania, Mia | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,68 | |
147 | Pfaudler, Pauline | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,79 | |
245 | Grüner, Amelie | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 9,84 | |
334 | Lindholz, Paula | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,08 | |
62 | Hillebrand, Elena | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,21 | |
247 | Guggemoos, Johanna | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 10,38 | |
116 | Maier, Julia | 2008 | BY | TV Markt Schwaben | 10,41 | |
248 | Oberweiler, Luisa | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | 10,45 | |
183 | Matan, Nikolina | 2008 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 10,48 | |
23 | Siedler, Nina | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 10,79 | |
169 | Braun, Johanna | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 10,81 | |
337 | Martelli, Matilde | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,21 | |
170 | Böhmer, Sarah | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 12,21 | |
1 | Merz, Antonia | 2008 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
2 | Reimann, Mia | 2008 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
3 | Vlajnic, Magdalena | 2008 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
21 | Lindner, Julianna | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
25 | Zimmer, Sophie | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
34 | Mia, Groh | 2008 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
63 | Manke, Paulina | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
123 | Gebhard, Laetitia | 2008 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
125 | Giulia, Manca | 2008 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
175 | Glomazic, Mara | 2008 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
239 | Koch, Chiara | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
244 | Geidner, Jule | 2008 | BY | TSV Partenkirchen | ||
270 | Hölzlwimmer, Elisa | 2008 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
324 | Adelberg, Maria | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
328 | Dorth, Maja | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
329 | Fernolend, Anouk | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
338 | McKinnon, Nahia | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
341 | Röder, Carlotta | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
345 | Seifert, Paula | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
35 Teilnehmer |
Standweitsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
169 | Braun, Johanna | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 1,89 | |
341 | Röder, Carlotta | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,84 | |
335 | Mania, Mia | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 1,80 | |
183 | Matan, Nikolina | 2008 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 1,68 | |
147 | Pfaudler, Pauline | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,63 | |
23 | Siedler, Nina | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 1,62 | |
19 | Liebig, Leonie | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
21 | Lindner, Julianna | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
93 | Beyreuther, Tabea | 2008 | BY | SV Germering | ||
98 | Dukanovic, Diana | 2008 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
157 | Schöwerling, Letitia | 2008 | BY | ESV München | ||
170 | Böhmer, Sarah | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | ||
175 | Glomazic, Mara | 2008 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
238 | Donald, Leonie | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
239 | Koch, Chiara | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
334 | Lindholz, Paula | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
337 | Martelli, Matilde | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W11 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
147 | Pfaudler, Pauline | 2008 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 6,40 | |
335 | Mania, Mia | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 6,20 | |
334 | Lindholz, Paula | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 6,10 | |
169 | Braun, Johanna | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 5,70 | |
23 | Siedler, Nina | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 5,50 | |
183 | Matan, Nikolina | 2008 | BY | PSV München e.V. | 5,30 | |
170 | Böhmer, Sarah | 2008 | BY | LFZ München | 5,00 | |
21 | Lindner, Julianna | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
25 | Zimmer, Sophie | 2008 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
98 | Dukanovic, Diana | 2008 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
126 | Kehrle, Anja | 2008 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
175 | Glomazic, Mara | 2008 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
238 | Donald, Leonie | 2008 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
270 | Hölzlwimmer, Elisa | 2008 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
337 | Martelli, Matilde | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
341 | Röder, Carlotta | 2008 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
365 | Schöpf, Stephanie | 2008 | ITA | SV Lana Raika |
17 Teilnehmer |
Pendelstaffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
1021 | LG Stadtwerke München III | BY | 43,25 |
191 | Becker, Lorena | 2007 | - | 194 | Dobner, Carolina | 2007 |
196 | Enderle, Julia | 2007 | - | 197 | Finckh, Lara Marie | 2007 |
203 | Liebel, Emily | 2007 | - | 213 | Stamer, Michelle | 2006 |
1020 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 43,25 |
192 | Cali, Romina | 2006 | - | 197 | Finckh, Lara Marie | 2007 |
200 | Grassberger, Nike | 2007 | - | 208 | Peters, Emilia | 2006 |
209 | Rehkopf, Paula | 2007 | - | 214 | Weitzenbürger, Julie | 2007 |
1019 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 43,25 |
193 | Coy, Madita | 2007 | - | 197 | Finckh, Lara Marie | 2007 |
198 | Friede, Filippa | 2007 | - | 202 | Lenzen, Alva | 2007 |
207 | Pedall, Clara | 2006 | - | 210 | Riess-Lochet, Luce | 2007 |
216 | von Meyer, Katharina | 2007 |
1024 | LG Sempt I | BY | 44,04 |
277 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | - | 278 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 |
280 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | - | 281 | Niederreiter, Lena | 2007 |
282 | Nützl, Shanice | 2007 | - | 283 | Olesch, Sienna | 2006 |
284 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | - | 285 | Stjepanovic, Marina | 2006 |
286 | Woryna, Iris | 2006 |
1028 | TSV Unterhaching I | BY | 45,50 |
326 | Barth, Sophie | 2006 | - | 330 | Hammer, Marlene | 2006 |
331 | Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | - | 332 | Kneißl, Helena | 2007 |
336 | Mansfeld, Lina | 2007 | - | 339 | Rodemeyer, Sarah | 2007 |
347 | Warlischek, Cristina | 2006 |
1010 | TSV Marktoberdorf I | BY | 46,19 |
118 | Kudlimay, Annabel | 2006 | - | 119 | Rossmanith, Linda | 2006 |
120 | Ruß, Ella | 2006 | - | 121 | Velagic, Emina | 2006 |
122 | Weberstetter, Tessa | 2006 |
1011 | DJK Memmingen I | BY | 46,19 |
123 | Gebhard, Laetitia | 2008 | - | 124 | Geiger, Tabea | 2007 |
126 | Kehrle, Anja | 2008 | - | 127 | Manz, Laura | 2006 |
128 | Schneider, Fabienne | 2006 | - | 129 | Wachter, Sarah | 2007 |
1008 | TV Emmering I | BY | 47,87 |
59 | David, Magdalena | 2007 | - | 60 | Dohm, Heidi | 2007 |
61 | Heilmann, Lilith | 2006 | - | 64 | Ostermeier, Anna | 2007 |
65 | Ostermeier, Leah | 2006 |
1002 | VfL Buchloe I | BY |
18 | Fink, Clara | 2007 | - | 20 | Lindner, Alena | 2006 |
21 | Lindner, Julianna | 2008 | - | 22 | Maes, Amelie | 2007 |
23 | Siedler, Nina | 2008 | - | 24 | Siedler, Pia | 2007 |
25 | Zimmer, Sophie | 2008 |
1004 | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing I | BY |
40 | Braun, Simone | 2006 | - | 41 | Lehner, Mona | 2007 |
42 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | - | 43 | Virag, Benita | 2006 |
44 | Vogl, Sophia | 2007 | - | 45 | Wach, Antonia | 2006 |
1009 | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen I | BY |
80 | Erhardt, Lena | 2007 | - | 82 | Ixcot, Adriana | 2006 |
83 | Löbbecke, Laura | 2006 | - | 84 | Raubal, Emmi | 2007 |
85 | Winterle, Katharina | 2007 | - | 86 | Zick, Amelie | 2006 |
1012 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
132 | Bachmann, Lina | 2006 | - | 133 | Billmeir, Johanna | 2007 |
135 | Kemper, Amelie | 2006 | - | 137 | Pavic, Lana | 2007 |
138 | Schreiber, Liv | 2006 |
1014 | ESV München I | BY |
152 | Dittmann, Clara | 2008 | - | 153 | Hovgaard, Malou | 2007 |
154 | Pötzlberger, Pia | 2007 | - | 155 | Rapp, Leni | 2007 |
156 | Schmidt-Kärst, Arianna | 2007 | - | 157 | Schöwerling, Letitia | 2008 |
158 | Skapur, Ilma | 2009 |
1022 | LG Oberland I | BY |
221 | Frauenrieder, Maria | 2006 | - | 222 | Lankes, Vroni | 2007 |
224 | Mehringer, Lea | 2006 | - | 225 | Patzlsperger, Regina | 2008 |
226 | Schmitt, Julie | 2007 |
1031 | Läuferclub Bozen | ITA |
358 | Carlando, Iris | 2006 | - | 359 | Hofer, Lea | 2006 |
360 | Kuhn, Mirja | 2006 | - | 361 | Scoz, Nora | 2006 |
362 | Tratter, Mara | 2007 | - | 363 | Wieser, Vanessa | 2006 |
15 Staffeln |
60 m W12 | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
331 | Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,62 | |
60 | Dohm, Heidi | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,78 | |
332 | Kneißl, Helena | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,12 | |
102 | Irlinger, Konstanze | 2007 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 9,13 | |
336 | Mansfeld, Lina | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,29 | |
266 | Dazdarevic, Ayla | 2007 | BY | TSV Schongau | 9,35 | |
41 | Lehner, Mona | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,41 | |
349 | de la Rosée, Lily | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,58 | |
209 | Rehkopf, Paula | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,61 | |
277 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,79 | |
200 | Grassberger, Nike | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,03 | |
4 | Schaddach, Leni | 2007 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
5 | Schuierer, Livia | 2007 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
11 | Wimmer, Sarah | 2007 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
18 | Fink, Clara | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
22 | Maes, Amelie | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
24 | Siedler, Pia | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
28 | Viebranz, Annalena | 2008 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
29 | Weiß, Leonie | 2007 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
44 | Vogl, Sophia | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
58 | Burgmair, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
59 | David, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
64 | Ostermeier, Anna | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
80 | Erhardt, Lena | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
84 | Raubal, Emmi | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
85 | Winterle, Katharina | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
114 | Cankaya, Narin | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
129 | Wachter, Sarah | 2007 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
131 | Anneser, Emilia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
133 | Billmeir, Johanna | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
134 | Ertle, Charlotte | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
137 | Pavic, Lana | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
139 | Weller, Mia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
146 | Krieger, Elena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
148 | Schütze, Merle | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
153 | Hovgaard, Malou | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
154 | Pötzlberger, Pia | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
155 | Rapp, Leni | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
156 | Schmidt-Kärst, Arianna | 2007 | BY | ESV München | ||
191 | Becker, Lorena | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
193 | Coy, Madita | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
194 | Dobner, Carolina | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
195 | Dürr, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
196 | Enderle, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
197 | Finckh, Lara Marie | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
198 | Friede, Filippa | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
199 | Gaab, Marlene | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
202 | Lenzen, Alva | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
203 | Liebel, Emily | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
204 | Lütke, Viktoria | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
205 | Ober, Veronica | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
210 | Riess-Lochet, Luce | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
211 | Rippel, Laura | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
212 | Sohlenkamp, Laura | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
214 | Weitzenbürger, Julie | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
215 | Weißner, Emilie | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
216 | von Meyer, Katharina | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
218 | Gerich, Liah-Soline | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
220 | Achner, Elisabeth | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
237 | Cox, Charlotte | 2007 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
255 | Mukane, Darta | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
256 | Weidner, Leni | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
271 | Kuchenbecker, Eva | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
272 | Köppl, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
339 | Rodemeyer, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
354 | Liebl, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
355 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
356 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
362 | Tratter, Mara | 2007 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
367 | Plotheger, Elisa | 2007 | ITA | US Cornaggi Tesero |
70 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
136 | Kurz, Emilia | 2008 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:55,91 | |
131 | Anneser, Emilia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:56,16 | |
279 | Maier, Julia | 2008 | BY | LG Sempt | 3:01,75 | |
349 | de la Rosée, Lily | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3:03,09 | |
215 | Weißner, Emilie | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:04,97 | |
134 | Ertle, Charlotte | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
139 | Weller, Mia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
196 | Enderle, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
199 | Gaab, Marlene | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
202 | Lenzen, Alva | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
204 | Lütke, Viktoria | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
210 | Riess-Lochet, Luce | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
218 | Gerich, Liah-Soline | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
226 | Schmitt, Julie | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
237 | Cox, Charlotte | 2007 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
354 | Liebl, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
355 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
356 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
362 | Tratter, Mara | 2007 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
367 | Plotheger, Elisa | 2007 | ITA | US Cornaggi Tesero |
20 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
59 | David, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,24 | |
60 | Dohm, Heidi | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,34 | |
331 | Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,63 | |
272 | Köppl, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 11,06 | |
226 | Schmitt, Julie | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,41 | |
284 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,76 | |
271 | Kuchenbecker, Eva | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 12,22 | |
64 | Ostermeier, Anna | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 12,72 | |
58 | Burgmair, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 13,97 | |
4 | Schaddach, Leni | 2007 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
18 | Fink, Clara | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
22 | Maes, Amelie | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
24 | Siedler, Pia | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
28 | Viebranz, Annalena | 2008 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
29 | Weiß, Leonie | 2007 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
44 | Vogl, Sophia | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
80 | Erhardt, Lena | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
85 | Winterle, Katharina | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
102 | Irlinger, Konstanze | 2007 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | ||
114 | Cankaya, Narin | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
124 | Geiger, Tabea | 2007 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
131 | Anneser, Emilia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
139 | Weller, Mia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
146 | Krieger, Elena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
148 | Schütze, Merle | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
191 | Becker, Lorena | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
193 | Coy, Madita | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
194 | Dobner, Carolina | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
195 | Dürr, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
215 | Weißner, Emilie | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
218 | Gerich, Liah-Soline | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
220 | Achner, Elisabeth | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
255 | Mukane, Darta | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
256 | Weidner, Leni | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
266 | Dazdarevic, Ayla | 2007 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
268 | Konrad, Nina | 2007 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
277 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
281 | Niederreiter, Lena | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
282 | Nützl, Shanice | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
336 | Mansfeld, Lina | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
354 | Liebl, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
355 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
356 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
43 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_ 9.30 |
59 | David, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,48 | |
284 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,36 | |
124 | Geiger, Tabea | 2007 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,20 | |
60 | Dohm, Heidi | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,15 | |
137 | Pavic, Lana | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,15 | |
129 | Wachter, Sarah | 2007 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,12 | |
80 | Erhardt, Lena | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
81 | Guggemoos, Johanna | 2008 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
85 | Winterle, Katharina | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
114 | Cankaya, Narin | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
146 | Krieger, Elena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
148 | Schütze, Merle | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
194 | Dobner, Carolina | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
198 | Friede, Filippa | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
203 | Liebel, Emily | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
212 | Sohlenkamp, Laura | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
218 | Gerich, Liah-Soline | 2007 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||
256 | Weidner, Leni | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
281 | Niederreiter, Lena | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
282 | Nützl, Shanice | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt |
20 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
59 | David, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,51 | |
60 | Dohm, Heidi | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,51 | |
272 | Köppl, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 4,51 | |
284 | Schmid, Leonie | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,38 | |
137 | Pavic, Lana | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,33 | |
102 | Irlinger, Konstanze | 2007 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 4,27 | |
266 | Dazdarevic, Ayla | 2007 | BY | TSV Schongau | 4,23 | |
133 | Billmeir, Johanna | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,17 | |
66 | Raczek, Sina | 2008 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,10 | |
24 | Siedler, Pia | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 4,08 | |
215 | Weißner, Emilie | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,08 | |
271 | Kuchenbecker, Eva | 2007 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 3,94 | |
146 | Krieger, Elena | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3,92 | |
281 | Niederreiter, Lena | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,90 | |
80 | Erhardt, Lena | 2007 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3,85 | |
131 | Anneser, Emilia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3,83 | |
282 | Nützl, Shanice | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,70 | |
202 | Lenzen, Alva | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,67 | |
203 | Liebel, Emily | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,57 | |
277 | Anderl, Lucia | 2007 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,52 | |
349 | de la Rosée, Lily | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3,47 | |
11 | Wimmer, Sarah | 2007 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 3,42 | |
216 | von Meyer, Katharina | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,09 | |
139 | Weller, Mia | 2007 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
148 | Schütze, Merle | 2007 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
191 | Becker, Lorena | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
198 | Friede, Filippa | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
212 | Sohlenkamp, Laura | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
220 | Achner, Elisabeth | 2007 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
362 | Tratter, Mara | 2007 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
30 Teilnehmer |
60 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.35 |
132 | Bachmann, Lina | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,31 | |
103 | Meier, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 8,39 | |
94 | Hager, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,41 | |
296 | Jovanovic, Lara | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,47 | |
135 | Kemper, Amelie | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,64 | |
224 | Mehringer, Lea | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,66 | |
330 | Hammer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,72 | |
83 | Löbbecke, Laura | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,76 | |
99 | Nöbauer, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 8,77 | |
201 | Heller, Celina | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,80 | |
242 | Scholz, Julia | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,81 | |
40 | Braun, Simone | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 8,84 | |
122 | Weberstetter, Tessa | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 8,86 | |
192 | Cali, Romina | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,97 | |
252 | Wittmer, Marie | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 9,24 | |
342 | Rörig, Aurelia | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,26 | |
251 | Schimmel, Theresa | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 9,29 | |
326 | Barth, Sophie | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,29 | |
43 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,32 | |
120 | Ruß, Ella | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 9,32 | |
61 | Heilmann, Lilith | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,38 | |
325 | Barth, Laura | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,42 | |
10 | Gindhart, Amelie | 2006 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 9,43 | |
45 | Wach, Antonia | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,47 | |
95 | Stolmar, Valerie | 2006 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,58 | |
347 | Warlischek, Cristina | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,61 | |
86 | Zick, Amelie | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,63 | |
127 | Manz, Laura | 2006 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 9,65 | |
254 | Coenen, Annika | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 9,72 | |
283 | Olesch, Sienna | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,87 | |
351 | Stötter, Annabelle | 2006 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 10,06 | |
223 | Lindner, Marlies-Barbara | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,14 | |
350 | Schöll, Lorena | 2006 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 11,36 | |
20 | Lindner, Alena | 2006 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
30 | van Noord, Maaike | 2006 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
42 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
82 | Ixcot, Adriana | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
107 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
108 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
118 | Kudlimay, Annabel | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | ||
121 | Velagic, Emina | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | ||
173 | Zelles, Juli | 2006 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
207 | Pedall, Clara | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
208 | Peters, Emilia | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
213 | Stamer, Michelle | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
235 | Böhner, Theresa | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
241 | Mühlbauer, Isabella | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
261 | Gansser, Matilda | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
262 | Himmler, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
293 | Gräfe, Emma Lou | 2006 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
295 | Westermeier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
297 | Schneider, Tina | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
352 | Glaser, Laura | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
353 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
358 | Carlando, Iris | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
359 | Hofer, Lea | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
360 | Kuhn, Mirja | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
361 | Scoz, Nora | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
363 | Wieser, Vanessa | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
59 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
353 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:39,84 | |
206 | Optenhoevel, Séraphine-Léoni | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:41,03 | |
221 | Frauenrieder, Maria | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:48,71 | |
235 | Böhner, Theresa | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 2:54,23 | |
286 | Woryna, Iris | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:54,82 | |
138 | Schreiber, Liv | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3:02,44 | |
12 | Walter, Sarah | 2006 | BY | TSV Brannenburg | ||
352 | Glaser, Laura | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
361 | Scoz, Nora | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
363 | Wieser, Vanessa | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
65 | Ostermeier, Leah | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,23 | |
296 | Jovanovic, Lara | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 10,30 | |
285 | Stjepanovic, Marina | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,36 | |
224 | Mehringer, Lea | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,43 | |
278 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,49 | |
295 | Westermeier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 10,49 | |
242 | Scholz, Julia | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 10,57 | |
94 | Hager, Leonie | 2006 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10,99 | |
293 | Gräfe, Emma Lou | 2006 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 11,00 | |
280 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,07 | |
221 | Frauenrieder, Maria | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,14 | |
103 | Meier, Amelie | 2006 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 11,32 | |
43 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,33 | |
286 | Woryna, Iris | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,35 | |
342 | Rörig, Aurelia | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,37 | |
61 | Heilmann, Lilith | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,50 | |
347 | Warlischek, Cristina | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,56 | |
106 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,62 | |
100 | Zigldrum, Anna | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 11,63 | |
120 | Ruß, Ella | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 11,63 | |
128 | Schneider, Fabienne | 2006 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 11,88 | |
297 | Schneider, Tina | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 12,25 | |
42 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,62 | |
95 | Stolmar, Valerie | 2006 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,65 | |
127 | Manz, Laura | 2006 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 12,99 | |
20 | Lindner, Alena | 2006 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
30 | van Noord, Maaike | 2006 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
82 | Ixcot, Adriana | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
83 | Löbbecke, Laura | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
86 | Zick, Amelie | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
213 | Stamer, Michelle | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
223 | Lindner, Marlies-Barbara | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
235 | Böhner, Theresa | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
241 | Mühlbauer, Isabella | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
262 | Himmler, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
267 | Haarnagell, Jule | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
352 | Glaser, Laura | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
353 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
358 | Carlando, Iris | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
360 | Kuhn, Mirja | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
40 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
285 | Stjepanovic, Marina | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,52 | |
280 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,43 | |
106 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,42 | |
119 | Rossmanith, Linda | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 1,38 | |
278 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,36 | |
201 | Heller, Celina | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,35 | |
128 | Schneider, Fabienne | 2006 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 1,35 | |
296 | Jovanovic, Lara | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,34 | |
351 | Stötter, Annabelle | 2006 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 1,33 | |
350 | Schöll, Lorena | 2006 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 1,32 | |
121 | Velagic, Emina | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 1,32 | |
297 | Schneider, Tina | 2006 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,30 | |
286 | Woryna, Iris | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,28 | |
267 | Haarnagell, Jule | 2006 | BY | TSV Schongau | 1,25 | |
40 | Braun, Simone | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,24 | |
43 | Virag, Benita | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,23 | |
42 | Lionis, Anne | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,15 | |
41 | Lehner, Mona | 2007 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
45 | Wach, Antonia | 2006 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
118 | Kudlimay, Annabel | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | ||
213 | Stamer, Michelle | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
254 | Coenen, Annika | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
261 | Gansser, Matilda | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf | ||
262 | Himmler, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf |
24 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
278 | Hense, Maresa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,73 | |
280 | Maier, Lisa | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,46 | |
201 | Heller, Celina | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,42 | |
119 | Rossmanith, Linda | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 4,35 | |
61 | Heilmann, Lilith | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,32 | |
135 | Kemper, Amelie | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,32 | |
100 | Zigldrum, Anna | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 4,29 | |
99 | Nöbauer, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 4,28 | |
242 | Scholz, Julia | 2006 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 4,27 | |
132 | Bachmann, Lina | 2006 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,19 | |
262 | Himmler, Emma | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 4,17 | |
83 | Löbbecke, Laura | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4,12 | |
286 | Woryna, Iris | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,06 | |
251 | Schimmel, Theresa | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 4,01 | |
252 | Wittmer, Marie | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 4,00 | |
261 | Gansser, Matilda | 2006 | BY | TSV Schondorf | 4,00 | |
86 | Zick, Amelie | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3,91 | |
10 | Gindhart, Amelie | 2006 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 3,86 | |
82 | Ixcot, Adriana | 2006 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3,01 | |
173 | Zelles, Juli | 2006 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
207 | Pedall, Clara | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
358 | Carlando, Iris | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
359 | Hofer, Lea | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
361 | Scoz, Nora | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen | ||
363 | Wieser, Vanessa | 2006 | ITA | Läuferclub Bozen |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.30 |
65 | Ostermeier, Leah | 2006 | BY | TV Emmering | 7,77 | |
99 | Nöbauer, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 7,40 | |
22 | Maes, Amelie | 2007 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 7,30 | |
326 | Barth, Sophie | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 6,87 | |
252 | Wittmer, Marie | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 6,45 | |
201 | Heller, Celina | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,69 | |
251 | Schimmel, Theresa | 2006 | BY | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 5,55 | |
283 | Olesch, Sienna | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,51 | |
206 | Optenhoevel, Séraphine-Léoni | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,90 | |
20 | Lindner, Alena | 2006 | BY | VfL Buchloe | ||
58 | Burgmair, Magdalena | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
64 | Ostermeier, Anna | 2007 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
106 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
107 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
122 | Weberstetter, Tessa | 2006 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | ||
207 | Pedall, Clara | 2006 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
211 | Rippel, Laura | 2007 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
223 | Lindner, Marlies-Barbara | 2006 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
254 | Coenen, Annika | 2006 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
285 | Stjepanovic, Marina | 2006 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
325 | Barth, Laura | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
330 | Hammer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
331 | Hegemann, Clara | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
349 | de la Rosée, Lily | 2007 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
24 Teilnehmer |