leichtathletik@tsv-bogen.de |
Männer Wurf-Fünfkampf | Start-Zeit: 10.30 |
27 | Schmitt, Thomas | 1975 | BY | SV Zuchering | 2.732 | |
25 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Zuchering | 2.566 | |
26 | Pfennig, Jörg | 1975 | BY | SV Zuchering | 2.283 | |
36 | Roßner, Tobias | 1977 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
64 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
63 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 3.570 | |
29 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | 3.148 | |
28 | Wittke, Jean von | 1965 | BY | SV Zuchering | 3.103 | |
71 | Göthel, Mario | 1961 | BY | TuS Schauenstein | 3.015 | |
65 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 2.795 | |
24 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | 2.485 | |
44 | Schmuck, Hermann | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.416 | |
9 | Schütte, Holger | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.397 | |
42 | Lemberger, Wilhelm | 1961 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.332 | |
11 | Marquardt, Hermann | 1966 | BY | LG Oberland | 1.549 | |
37 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
74aW | Kuttner, Josef | 1964 | AUT | SK Vöest Linz | ||
75aW | Mair, Johann | 1963 | AUT | SK Vöest Linz | ||
76aW | Hofmann, Josef | 1960 | AUT | ULC Linz Oberbank |
14 Teilnehmer |
66 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.697 | |
47 | Berger, Hubert | 1954 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.495 | |
14 | Ebener, Joachim | 1952 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.330 | |
10 | Abram, Reinhard | 1959 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.241 | |
1 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.217 | |
13 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3.095 | |
68 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 3.019 | |
67 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 2.885 | |
48 | Brachmann, Reiner | 1953 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.815 | |
45 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2.453 | |
8 | Liebisch, Franz | 1954 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 2.074 | |
12 | Wille, Stephan | 1954 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
78aW | Kastenberger, Franz | 1957 | AUT | UVB Purgstall |
13 Teilnehmer |
53 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4.393 | |
50 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.845 | |
70 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | TV Münchsmünster | 3.595 | |
56 | Udvari, Franz | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.393 | |
58 | Zismann, Leonid | 1947 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 3.384 | |
72aW | Sechser, Herbert | 1941 | AUT | ATUS Gratkorn | 3.256 | |
15 | Röhrle, Norbert | 1942 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.120 | |
18 | Strasshofer, Gregor | 1940 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.795 | |
7 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | 2.727 | |
52 | Hanny, Gerhard | 1941 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.633 | |
57 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.600 | |
2 | Berres, Otmar | 1943 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.522 | |
30 | Zenker, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Zuchering | 1.987 | |
46 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
61 | Opavsky, Walter | 1944 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | ||
69 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
79 | Stocker, Hans | 1945 | BY | SV Achenmühle |
17 Teilnehmer |
54 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4.523 | |
55 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 4.168 | |
31 | Scheuer, Hubert | 1938 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 3.542 | |
60 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 3.274 | |
5 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.085 | |
43 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 3.082 | |
4 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.079 | |
17 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.873 | |
51 | Haneberg, Josef | 1932 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.776 | |
49 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2.675 | |
3 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.452 | |
19 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.281 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Frauen Wurf-Fünfkampf | Start-Zeit: 10.30 |
6 | Altmann, Tanja | 1974 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3.397 | |
35 | Wüllscheidt, Rica | 1974 | BY | TSV 1860 Scheinfeld | 3.097 | |
40 | Kritzenberger, Stephanie | 1980 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2.644 | |
62 | Hohberger, Elvira | 1971 | BY | TV 1862 Helmbrechts | 1.992 | |
41 | Plößner, Nicola | 1975 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.411 | |
38 | Fritsche, Sandra | 1973 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.389 | |
39 | Kramhöller, Tanja | 1974 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1.116 | |
20 | Balser, Dr. Sigrid | 1970 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
77aW | Meszaros, Michaela | 1971 | AUT | Union Neuhof |
9 Teilnehmer |
32 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3.318 | |
34 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 3.008 | |
23 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 2.691 | |
21 | Bergmann, Birgit | 1965 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2.654 | |
59 | Hornung, Martina | 1968 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.405 | |
22 | Krampf, Ursula | 1942 | BY | SV Leerstetten | 2.132 | |
33 | Pohl, Heidi | 1960 | BY | TSV 1860 Ansbach | ||
73aW | Plammer, Sabina | 1954 | AUT | ATUS Knittelfeld |
8 Teilnehmer |