Maier-Reinhard@t-online.de |
60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
143 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,00 | |
165 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,06 | |
442 | Kellerer, Julian | 1989 | AUT | VST LAAS Völkermarkt | 7,10 | |
467 | Ottoveggio, Ivan | 1992 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 7,12 | |
4 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,12 | |
426 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,30 | |
457 | Buhmann, Timo | 1991 | AUT | TS Jahn Lustenau | 7,32 | |
626 | Hemmelmair, Florian | 1986 | AUT | ÖTB-OÖ LA | 7,36 | |
357 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,40 | |
156 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,41 | |
590 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,46 | |
589 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,48 | |
40 | Kreuzeder, Martin | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,50 | |
71 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 7,51 | |
486 | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 7,51 | |
46 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,57 | |
39 | Fiedler, Sebastian | 1981 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,66 | |
445 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 7,66 | |
106 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 7,69 | |
237 | Landkammer, Bernhard | 1986 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,94 | |
398 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,99 | |
394 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,23 | |
238 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,36 | |
443 | Car, Dr. Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,14 | |
159 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,47 | |
41 | Lubos, Daniel | 1986 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
61 | Moosbauer, Alois | 1988 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
87 | Wiedemann, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
108 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
130 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
144 | Göttlich, Peter | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
148 | Herschel, Fabian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
166 | Schoenmetzler, Mario | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
168 | Schäfer, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
240 | Tschammer, Richard | 1981 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
300 | Barsch, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
312 | Seidel, Marius | 1988 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
641 | Badraun, Fabio | 1987 | GER | LC Schaffhausen |
38 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
143 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,12 | |
46 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 22,30 | |
165 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,46 | |
426 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 22,87 | |
590 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg | 22,98 | |
159 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,00 | |
467 | Ottoveggio, Ivan | 1992 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 23,10 | |
156 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,68 | |
71 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 23,92 | |
626 | Hemmelmair, Florian | 1986 | AUT | ÖTB-OÖ LA | 24,10 | |
398 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,61 | |
239 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 25,28 | |
238 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | 27,33 | |
41 | Lubos, Daniel | 1986 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
43 | Richter, Michael | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
61 | Moosbauer, Alois | 1988 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
108 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
137 | Falise, Franciso | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
222 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
486 | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | ||
494 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
589 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Augsburg |
22 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
627 | Buchberger, Andreas | 1990 | AUT | ÖTB-OÖ LA | 52,18 | |
590 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
10 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1:51,63 | |
440 | Jauch, Julius | 1992 | GER | TK Hannover | 2:00,91 | |
224 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:03,96 | |
425 | Lochner, Dominik | 1991 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:04,43 | |
439 | Seidel, Jörg | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:04,89 | |
13 | Strobl, Manuel | 1989 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:05,50 | |
446 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 2:07,09 | |
283 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:07,73 | |
103 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:14,94 | |
102 | Moesel, Michael | 1970 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 2:25,42 | |
398 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
496 | Burger, Arno | 1968 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
150 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:17,28 | |
45 | Werenbach, Alexander | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
105 | Mandl, Leonhard | 1991 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | ||
231 | Deuringer, Thomas | 1982 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
14 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 8,12 | |
4 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 8,27 | |
486 | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 8,61 | |
130 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,00 | |
39 | Fiedler, Sebastian | 1981 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
61 | Moosbauer, Alois | 1988 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
587 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
1009 | StG Gräfelfing-Gemering I | BY | 1:34,14 |
258 | Maurer, Lukas | 1994 | - | 259 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 |
260 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | - | 357 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 |
358 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | - | 359 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 |
1010 | TSV 1860 München I | BY |
300 | Barsch, Thomas | 1989 | - | 307 | Lipinski, Paul | 1988 |
308 | Müller, Kilian | 1988 | - | 312 | Seidel, Marius | 1988 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
490 | Langer, Lukas | 1989 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 1,93 | |
106 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,83 | |
357 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,81 | |
87 | Wiedemann, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
498 | Martin, Wilhelm | 1965 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
68 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,20 | |
550 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
442 | Kellerer, Julian | 1989 | AUT | VST LAAS Völkermarkt | 7,75 | |
589 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6,69 | |
486 | Bergmüller, Julian | 1992 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 6,54 | |
240 | Tschammer, Richard | 1981 | BY | MTV 79 München | 6,53 | |
445 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 6,51 | |
300 | Barsch, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 6,12 | |
130 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,96 | |
106 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,85 | |
137 | Falise, Franciso | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
144 | Göttlich, Peter | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
166 | Schoenmetzler, Mario | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
168 | Schäfer, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
238 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
312 | Seidel, Marius | 1988 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
357 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
457 | Buhmann, Timo | 1991 | AUT | TS Jahn Lustenau | ||
590 | Wegner, Roland | 1975 | BY | LG Augsburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
373 | Reiser, Hubert | 1971 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,15 | |
106 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,90 | |
571 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,61 | |
14 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,38 | |
9 | Ciolek, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10,24 | |
394 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,72 | |
238 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
451 | Wildschek, Andreas | 1978 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
444 | Röser, Doris | 1983 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 7,52 | |
5 | Blum, Franziska | 1980 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 7,61 | |
201 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,62 | |
447 | Tschann, Rosalie | 1994 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 7,63 | |
202 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,63 | |
176 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,67 | |
1 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,74 | |
484 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 7,76 | |
233 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,78 | |
472 | Kraushofer, Marina | 1991 | AUT | SVS Leichtathletik | 7,87 | |
366 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,06 | |
208 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,09 | |
205 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,10 | |
642 | Watzek, Veronika | 1985 | AUT | KLC Klagenfurt | 8,20 | |
94 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,25 | |
449 | Lörenz, Tanja | 1990 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 8,26 | |
51 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,33 | |
261 | Brandlmeier, Birgit | 1987 | BY | SV Germering | 8,70 | |
365 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,81 | |
206 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,66 | |
104 | Löffel, Cornelia Jacqueli | 1967 | BY | LG Mettenheim | ||
112 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
195 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
323 | Schambeck, Lena | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
368 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
25 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
444 | Röser, Doris | 1983 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 23,75 | |
202 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,97 | |
201 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,42 | |
176 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,97 | |
233 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,00 | |
366 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 25,20 | |
205 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,43 | |
57 | Boxhammer, Elke | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 25,48 | |
195 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,50 | |
472 | Kraushofer, Marina | 1991 | AUT | SVS Leichtathletik | 25,51 | |
206 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,79 | |
208 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,31 | |
365 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 29,87 | |
51 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
104 | Löffel, Cornelia Jacqueli | 1967 | BY | LG Mettenheim | ||
621 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
57 | Boxhammer, Elke | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 58,32 | |
499 | John, Silvia | 1957 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
210 | Werner, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:35,17 | |
174 | Aderneuer, Tamara | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
1 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,36 | |
233 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,45 | |
484 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 8,67 | |
195 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,81 | |
368 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 9,56 | |
2 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,67 | |
365 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 10,66 | |
30 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
51 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
190 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
323 | Schambeck, Lena | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
190 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
458 | Felder, Chantal | 1979 | AUT | TS Jahn Lustenau | ||
507 | Mirasolo, Patrizia | 1989 | BY | TSV Haar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
472 | Kraushofer, Marina | 1991 | AUT | SVS Leichtathletik | 6,13 | |
642 | Watzek, Veronika | 1985 | AUT | KLC Klagenfurt | 5,97 | |
447 | Tschann, Rosalie | 1994 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 5,85 | |
57 | Boxhammer, Elke | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,80 | |
94 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,62 | |
368 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,45 | |
2 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
30 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
112 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
261 | Brandlmeier, Birgit | 1987 | BY | SV Germering | ||
323 | Schambeck, Lena | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
642 | Watzek, Veronika | 1985 | AUT | KLC Klagenfurt | 15,02 | |
112 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,34 | |
449 | Lörenz, Tanja | 1990 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 11,25 | |
30 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
570 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | ||
625 | Demuth, Susanne | 1959 | BY | ESV München |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
31 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,23 | |
260 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,29 | |
359 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,31 | |
358 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,47 | |
492 | Verginer, Alex | 1994 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 7,48 | |
236 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,50 | |
219 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,50 | |
389 | Lohrmann, Fabian | 1993 | BY | TSV Schongau | 7,54 | |
491 | Demetz, Alexander | 1994 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 7,56 | |
259 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,66 | |
258 | Maurer, Lukas | 1994 | BY | SV Germering | 7,73 | |
152 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,85 | |
139 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
167 | Schubert, Julian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
524 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
599 | Heiss, Michael | 1994 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
7 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 22,84 | |
359 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 23,00 | |
389 | Lohrmann, Fabian | 1993 | BY | TSV Schongau | 23,03 | |
259 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 23,96 | |
358 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 24,12 | |
492 | Verginer, Alex | 1994 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 24,15 | |
491 | Demetz, Alexander | 1994 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 24,21 | |
258 | Maurer, Lukas | 1994 | BY | SV Germering | 25,48 | |
236 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
524 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
599 | Heiss, Michael | 1994 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 |
252 | Steppert, Markus | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 55,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
492 | Verginer, Alex | 1994 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 8,82 | |
16 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 9,04 | |
152 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,69 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
1004 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
135 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | - | 152 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 |
160 | Osterberger, Timoty | 1994 | - | 167 | Schubert, Julian | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
160 | Osterberger, Timoty | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
438 | Laidig, Torben | 1994 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 5,02 | |
212 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
31 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,97 | |
491 | Demetz, Alexander | 1994 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 6,58 | |
219 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,95 | |
16 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 5,80 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
59 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 12,42 | |
16 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 10,80 | |
468 | Happacher, Isidor | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | ||
483 | Kaulich, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
524 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
599 | Heiss, Michael | 1994 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
15 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,81 | |
473 | Mairhofer, Katrin | 1994 | AUT | USA Graz Leichtathletik | 7,92 | |
448 | Schelling, Sarah | 1993 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 8,24 | |
452 | Baur, Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 8,40 | |
367 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,43 | |
421 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,50 | |
493 | Senoner, Yvonne | 1993 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 8,3 | |
254 | Kirmair, Tamara | 1994 | BY | SV Esting | 8,61 | |
35 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,65 | |
33 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
286 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
321 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
473 | Mairhofer, Katrin | 1994 | AUT | USA Graz Leichtathletik | 25,67 | |
452 | Baur, Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 27,90 | |
367 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 28,68 | |
622 | Kohl, Mirjam | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
452 | Baur, Magdalena | 1994 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 2:23,00 | |
584 | Schmid, Melanie | 1993 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:28,88 | |
48 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
450 | Wolf, Eva Maria | 1993 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 9,33 | |
33 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
35 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
128 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
450 | Wolf, Eva Maria | 1993 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 1,61 | |
266 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 1,59 | |
128 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,52 | |
48 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,50 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
493 | Senoner, Yvonne | 1993 | ITA | Athletica Gherdeina Raiffeisen | 5,42 | |
473 | Mairhofer, Katrin | 1994 | AUT | USA Graz Leichtathletik | 5,29 | |
448 | Schelling, Sarah | 1993 | AUT | ULC Dornbirn | 5,11 | |
421 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,05 | |
128 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,92 | |
367 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 4,88 | |
35 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,68 | |
79 | Graus, Teresa | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,29 | |
33 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
321 | Lohmeyer, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
569 | Scheckenbach, Sara | 1993 | BY | ESV München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
35 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,60 | |
50 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,01 | |
286 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 9,78 | |
54 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,42 | |
79 | Graus, Teresa | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,96 | |
49 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,70 | |
128 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
466 | Gasser, Markus | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 7,34 | |
135 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,68 | |
485 | Asare, Simon | 1996 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 7,70 | |
279 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 7,71 | |
586 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 7,74 | |
364 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 7,88 | |
397 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,95 | |
251 | Reiner, Felix | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 8,00 | |
417 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,04 | |
416 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,08 | |
396 | Grieshaber, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,23 | |
301 | Blumenröder, Julius | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,29 | |
22 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,46 | |
42 | Prediger, Andrik | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
44 | Tremmel, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
58 | Gröninger, Thomas | 1995 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
60 | Krumrein, Nikolaus | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
140 | Ferencz, Jan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
245 | Müller, Simon | 1996 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
372 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
531 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
532 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
533 | Wimmer, Christoph | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
534 | Käser, Adrian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
545 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
630 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
647 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
27 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
172 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,91 | |
466 | Gasser, Markus | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 23,24 | |
8 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 23,70 | |
12 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 24,76 | |
586 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 25,07 | |
17 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
18 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
42 | Prediger, Andrik | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
44 | Tremmel, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
58 | Gröninger, Thomas | 1995 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
364 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
372 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
396 | Grieshaber, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
475 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
546 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
616 | Polter, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
617 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
624 | Ott, Joshua | 1996 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
257 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | 2:12,61 | |
155 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:20,55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
395 | Erasmus, Jonas | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.35 |
120 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,85 | |
302 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,87 | |
279 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 9,04 | |
372 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,69 | |
586 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 16,72 | |
18 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
60 | Krumrein, Nikolaus | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
546 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
485 | Asare, Simon | 1996 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 1,80 | |
19 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,78 | |
586 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,76 | |
120 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,76 | |
18 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,75 | |
279 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 1,70 | |
302 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,67 | |
399 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,66 | |
17 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,60 | |
245 | Müller, Simon | 1996 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
551 | Krieger, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,04 | |
397 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,32 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
532 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 6,07 | |
135 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,02 | |
120 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,96 | |
279 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 5,74 | |
531 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,70 | |
399 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,53 | |
302 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 5,48 | |
416 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,36 | |
21 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5,35 | |
417 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,32 | |
396 | Grieshaber, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,12 | |
76 | Schäfer, Julian | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,89 | |
364 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 4,88 | |
301 | Blumenröder, Julius | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 4,68 | |
245 | Müller, Simon | 1996 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
475 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
545 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
546 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
630 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
19 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
120 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,48 | |
22 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,05 | |
21 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,73 | |
417 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,17 | |
17 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
19 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
58 | Gröninger, Thomas | 1995 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
60 | Krumrein, Nikolaus | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
76 | Schäfer, Julian | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
153 | Kröger, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
545 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
546 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
630 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
647 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
648 | Schupp, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
649 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
650 | Jombi, Abel | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.25 |
100 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7,95 | |
412 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,11 | |
234 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,20 | |
55 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,20 | |
318 | Gawlitta, Carolina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,21 | |
429 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,26 | |
109 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,27 | |
89 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,33 | |
585 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 8,45 | |
356 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,50 | |
378 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,52 | |
360 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,54 | |
241 | Radinger, Marlene | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,58 | |
481 | Wimmer, Anita | 1995 | BY | TSV Palling | 8,60 | |
482 | Klauser, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | 8,60 | |
70 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 8,63 | |
265 | Kovintharajah, Viahsahi | 1996 | BY | SV Germering | 8,70 | |
319 | Hauf, Anja | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,71 | |
225 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,76 | |
95 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,76 | |
97 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,76 | |
96 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,78 | |
404 | Kranz, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,83 | |
388 | Scheurer, Pilar | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,36 | |
67 | Symanski, Maria | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
69 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
198 | Pavlovic, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
242 | Seibold, Carolin | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
247 | Klughammer, Melanie | 1996 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
343 | Hundschell, Sarah | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
344 | Hutter, Eleonora | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
350 | Rutetzki, Annika | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
505 | Bagehorn, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
506 | Zeller, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
535 | Kratzer, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
614 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
36 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
356 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,50 | |
109 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 26,20 | |
55 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 26,60 | |
234 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,99 | |
360 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 27,86 | |
6 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | ||
70 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
97 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
282 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
318 | Gawlitta, Carolina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
376 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
378 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
428 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
459 | Ehm, Franziska | 1995 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
487 | Schörghofer, Anna-Lena | 1995 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | ||
488 | Steils, Lissy | 1996 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | ||
535 | Kratzer, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
623 | Lorenz, Isabella | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
633 | Kellner, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 |
72 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:18,41 | |
434 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:18,75 | |
75 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:29,33 | |
229 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:37,10 | |
256 | Seidl, Cornelia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:42,84 | |
178 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
352 | Wax, Lena | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
353 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
477 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
614 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
615 | Schmautz, Alessa | 1995 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
487 | Schörghofer, Anna-Lena | 1995 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 9,30 | |
453 | Rösner, Isolde | 1995 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 9,56 | |
6 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 9,59 | |
78 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,75 | |
481 | Wimmer, Anita | 1995 | BY | TSV Palling | 9,90 | |
3 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,42 | |
95 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,56 | |
241 | Radinger, Marlene | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | 10,61 | |
97 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,72 | |
96 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,99 | |
479 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 13,60 | |
474 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 13,96 | |
55 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
242 | Seibold, Carolin | 1996 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
412 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
459 | Ehm, Franziska | 1995 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
629 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
636 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
638 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
19 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:18.35 |
1002 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen I | BY |
89 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | - | 91 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 |
95 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | - | 96 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 |
97 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 |
1013 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY |
376 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | - | 378 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 |
386 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | - | 387 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 |
388 | Scheurer, Pilar | 1995 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
80 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,56 | |
89 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,53 | |
585 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,52 | |
97 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,50 | |
227 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,50 | |
412 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,44 | |
453 | Rösner, Isolde | 1995 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
481 | Wimmer, Anita | 1995 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
482 | Klauser, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
613 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
614 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
615 | Schmautz, Alessa | 1995 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
636 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
404 | Kranz, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
487 | Schörghofer, Anna-Lena | 1995 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 5,37 | |
109 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,31 | |
78 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,19 | |
433 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,98 | |
488 | Steils, Lissy | 1996 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 4,96 | |
376 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,94 | |
429 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,87 | |
479 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 4,85 | |
412 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,84 | |
89 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,68 | |
91 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,68 | |
227 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,63 | |
427 | Becker, Alisa | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,60 | |
67 | Symanski, Maria | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 4,52 | |
386 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,47 | |
474 | Schmidt, Chiara | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 4,45 | |
378 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,45 | |
3 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,45 | |
388 | Scheurer, Pilar | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,39 | |
96 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,33 | |
404 | Kranz, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,26 | |
460 | Stoib, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4,25 | |
225 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,15 | |
318 | Gawlitta, Carolina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3,88 | |
198 | Pavlovic, Mira | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
319 | Hauf, Anja | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
343 | Hundschell, Sarah | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
344 | Hutter, Eleonora | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
350 | Rutetzki, Annika | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
613 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
615 | Schmautz, Alessa | 1995 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
629 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
636 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
638 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
34 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
413 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,00 | |
488 | Steils, Lissy | 1996 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 12,80 | |
69 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,57 | |
109 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,97 | |
387 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,85 | |
70 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 9,09 | |
80 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,93 | |
282 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 8,51 | |
253 | Greil, Veronika | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | 8,25 | |
460 | Stoib, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 7,85 | |
63 | Kislaszlo, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
453 | Rösner, Isolde | 1995 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
535 | Kratzer, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
568 | Augart, Caro | 1995 | BY | ESV München | ||
613 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
615 | Schmautz, Alessa | 1995 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
629 | Witte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
638 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
18 Teilnehmer |
Pendelstaffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
1019 | TuS Bad Aibling | BY |
520 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | - | 521 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 |
522 | Altendorfer, Simon | 1999 | - | 523 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 |
1022 | Kirchheimer SC | BY |
572 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | - | 574 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 |
575 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | - | 578 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 |
1031 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
133 | Buhmann, David | 2000 | - | 136 | Escartin Lindner, Mikel | 2000 |
163 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | - | 171 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 |
1032 | TSV Vaterstetten | BY |
391 | Arnold, Philipp | 2000 | - | 392 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 |
393 | Baumann, Daniel | 2000 | - | 594 | Mayer, Kilian | 1999 |
1033 | TSG Füssen | BY |
288 | Gruber, Daniel | 1999 | - | 289 | Langer, Louis | 1999 |
290 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | - | 291 | Wagner, Philipp | 2000 |
1034 | TSV 1860 München I | BY |
303 | Henderson, Jacob | 1999 | - | 304 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 |
305 | Krammer, Luca | 2000 | - | 306 | Levin, Michael | 2000 |
310 | Rapf, Dominic | 2000 | - | 313 | Symes, Maximilian | 2000 |
314 | Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | - | 315 | Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 |
316 | Ziljkicc, Amar | 2000 |
1035 | TSV 1860 München II | BY |
303 | Henderson, Jacob | 1999 | - | 304 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 |
305 | Krammer, Luca | 2000 | - | 306 | Levin, Michael | 2000 |
310 | Rapf, Dominic | 2000 | - | 313 | Symes, Maximilian | 2000 |
314 | Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | - | 315 | Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 |
316 | Ziljkicc, Amar | 2000 |
1036 | LG Sempt | BY |
113 | Artmann, Benedikt | 1999 | - | 115 | Braune, Nick | 2000 |
117 | Fehlhaber, Sven | 2000 | - | 118 | Grassnick, Daniel | 2000 |
121 | Mentrup, Kristof | 1999 | - | 122 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 |
8 Staffeln |
60 m M12 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
115 | Braune, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
117 | Fehlhaber, Sven | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
118 | Grassnick, Daniel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
122 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
133 | Buhmann, David | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
136 | Escartin Lindner, Mikel | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
146 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
157 | Milla, Josep | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
169 | Schäfer, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
170 | Sundermann, Valentin | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
216 | Übernickel, Max | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
268 | Goy, Jeremy | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
269 | Troll, Florian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
284 | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
290 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
291 | Wagner, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
304 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
305 | Krammer, Luca | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
306 | Levin, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
310 | Rapf, Dominic | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
311 | Rouleaux, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
313 | Symes, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
314 | Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
315 | Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
316 | Ziljkicc, Amar | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
335 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
337 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
354 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
374 | Seidel, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
391 | Arnold, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
392 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
393 | Baumann, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
465 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
523 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
564 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | ||
574 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
575 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
597 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
643 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
39 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
122 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
133 | Buhmann, David | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
157 | Milla, Josep | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
163 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
216 | Übernickel, Max | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
284 | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
291 | Wagner, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
306 | Levin, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
316 | Ziljkicc, Amar | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
374 | Seidel, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
391 | Arnold, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
393 | Baumann, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
523 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
526 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
564 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
115 | Braune, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
117 | Fehlhaber, Sven | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
118 | Grassnick, Daniel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
122 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
136 | Escartin Lindner, Mikel | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
146 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
157 | Milla, Josep | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
171 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
268 | Goy, Jeremy | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
269 | Troll, Florian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
290 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
291 | Wagner, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
304 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
305 | Krammer, Luca | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
306 | Levin, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
310 | Rapf, Dominic | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
313 | Symes, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
314 | Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
316 | Ziljkicc, Amar | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
335 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
337 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
465 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
526 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
575 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
578 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
595 | Rabe, Daniel | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
596 | Stehr, Johannes | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
597 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
28 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
115 | Braune, Nick | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
118 | Grassnick, Daniel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
122 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
146 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
170 | Sundermann, Valentin | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
171 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
284 | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
290 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
304 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
315 | Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
354 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
526 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
574 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
575 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
578 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
595 | Rabe, Daniel | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
596 | Stehr, Johannes | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
597 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
620 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
465 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4,45 | |
523 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,31 | |
290 | Leibelt, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,01 | |
291 | Wagner, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3,97 | |
117 | Fehlhaber, Sven | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
118 | Grassnick, Daniel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
133 | Buhmann, David | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
136 | Escartin Lindner, Mikel | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
146 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
163 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
169 | Schäfer, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
171 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
216 | Übernickel, Max | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
268 | Goy, Jeremy | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
269 | Troll, Florian | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
284 | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
305 | Krammer, Luca | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
306 | Levin, Michael | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
310 | Rapf, Dominic | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
311 | Rouleaux, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
313 | Symes, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
314 | Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
315 | Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
316 | Ziljkicc, Amar | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
335 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
354 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
391 | Arnold, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
392 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
564 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | ||
574 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
575 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
578 | Kleiber, Marc | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
595 | Rabe, Daniel | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
597 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
620 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
643 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
36 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
311 | Rouleaux, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
374 | Seidel, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
391 | Arnold, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
392 | Bartels, Lukas | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
393 | Baumann, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
526 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
574 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
596 | Stehr, Johannes | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m M13 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
213 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 8,49 | |
121 | Mentrup, Kristof | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
147 | Herderich, Joachim | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
173 | Wolter, Oscar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
215 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
220 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
303 | Henderson, Jacob | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
309 | Pastore, Giorgio | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
333 | Lazarevic, Mark | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
471 | Saatkamp, Filippo | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | ||
500 | Gottlöber, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
528 | Thomas, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
572 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
581 | Riedl, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
619 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
441 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Jetzendorf | 2:30 | |
309 | Pastore, Giorgio | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
328 | Ittlinger, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
371 | Kollhuber, Jeremiah | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
471 | Saatkamp, Filippo | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | ||
495 | Burger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | ||
520 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
522 | Altendorfer, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
527 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
581 | Riedl, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
618 | Held, Philipp | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
213 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 10,03 | |
289 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,55 | |
520 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,29 | |
521 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,31 | |
113 | Artmann, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
121 | Mentrup, Kristof | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
173 | Wolter, Oscar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
215 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
288 | Gruber, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
303 | Henderson, Jacob | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
371 | Kollhuber, Jeremiah | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
572 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
244 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,40 | |
521 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,20 | |
173 | Wolter, Oscar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
220 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
289 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
333 | Lazarevic, Mark | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
500 | Gottlöber, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
527 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
618 | Held, Philipp | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
213 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 4,75 | |
288 | Gruber, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,11 | |
113 | Artmann, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
116 | Ehrenstorfer, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
121 | Mentrup, Kristof | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
147 | Herderich, Joachim | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
173 | Wolter, Oscar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
303 | Henderson, Jacob | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
309 | Pastore, Giorgio | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
371 | Kollhuber, Jeremiah | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
471 | Saatkamp, Filippo | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | ||
500 | Gottlöber, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
527 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
528 | Thomas, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
572 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
581 | Riedl, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
619 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
113 | Artmann, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,65 | |
520 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,51 | |
521 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,38 | |
116 | Ehrenstorfer, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
173 | Wolter, Oscar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
220 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
288 | Gruber, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
289 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
500 | Gottlöber, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
527 | Hipf, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
528 | Thomas, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
572 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
618 | Held, Philipp | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
619 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
14 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
1005 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 50,04 |
132 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | - | 138 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 |
149 | Holzmann, Claudius | 1998 | - | 154 | Kürbs, Simon | 1998 |
1003 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 50,04 |
129 | Andersz, Alec | 1998 | - | 134 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 |
162 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | - | 164 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 |
1011 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY |
369 | Huber, Sebastian | 1997 | - | 370 | Kollhuber, Aaron | 1997 |
371 | Kollhuber, Jeremiah | 1999 | - | 375 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 |
1021 | ESV München | BY |
556 | Bechar, Marcel | 1998 | - | 559 | Oppenrieder, Paul | 1998 |
561 | Geier, Johannes | 1998 | - | 562 | Voigt, Sascha | 1998 |
4 Staffeln |
60 m M14 | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
129 | Andersz, Alec | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,13 | |
162 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,31 | |
82 | Gambs, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,64 | |
415 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,71 | |
141 | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,77 | |
123 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,92 | |
77 | Snook, William | 1998 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
86 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
114 | Bode, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
142 | Glüer, Jean Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
149 | Holzmann, Claudius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
151 | Kolb, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
154 | Kürbs, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
158 | Nebauer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
221 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
243 | Haidacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
327 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
332 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
375 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
414 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
501 | Pock, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
502 | Prüß, Nils | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
543 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
544 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
556 | Bechar, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
559 | Oppenrieder, Paul | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
560 | Kupinski, Adam | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
561 | Geier, Johannes | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
562 | Voigt, Sascha | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
598 | Kersting, Paul | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
632 | Milla, Adolf | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
635 | Scheinle, Emil | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
32 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
86 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
129 | Andersz, Alec | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
558 | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
563 | Hassan Omar, Mohammed | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
598 | Kersting, Paul | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
628 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
635 | Scheinle, Emil | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
129 | Andersz, Alec | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,64 | |
162 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,65 | |
141 | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,10 | |
415 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,25 | |
86 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
158 | Nebauer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
161 | Rössler, Luis | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
327 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
336 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
543 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
544 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
628 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
418 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,52 | |
145 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,40 | |
123 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,31 | |
114 | Bode, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
129 | Andersz, Alec | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
221 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
502 | Prüß, Nils | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
503 | Linke, Laurin Marcel | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
558 | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
598 | Kersting, Paul | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
158 | Nebauer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
330 | Klier, Thomas | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.35 |
162 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,00 | |
86 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,85 | |
82 | Gambs, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,71 | |
129 | Andersz, Alec | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,57 | |
327 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,55 | |
141 | Fischer, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,40 | |
114 | Bode, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,14 | |
123 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,11 | |
332 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,94 | |
142 | Glüer, Jean Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
149 | Holzmann, Claudius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
154 | Kürbs, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
161 | Rössler, Luis | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
221 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
243 | Haidacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
330 | Klier, Thomas | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
501 | Pock, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
502 | Prüß, Nils | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
503 | Linke, Laurin Marcel | 1998 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
543 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
556 | Bechar, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
558 | Ricke, Terzian | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
559 | Oppenrieder, Paul | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
560 | Kupinski, Adam | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
598 | Kersting, Paul | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
628 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
632 | Milla, Adolf | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
27 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
375 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,36 | |
415 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,06 | |
114 | Bode, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,65 | |
77 | Snook, William | 1998 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
142 | Glüer, Jean Paul | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
149 | Holzmann, Claudius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
151 | Kolb, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
214 | Hasreiter, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
329 | Klier, Paul | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
336 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
414 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
530 | Guirado-Boehm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
544 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
556 | Bechar, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
557 | Jörges, Marcell | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
598 | Kersting, Paul | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
16 Teilnehmer |
60 m M15 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
419 | Viehhauser, Max | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,94 | |
418 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,00 | |
287 | Geisenhofer, Andreas | 1997 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,03 | |
11 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 8,08 | |
99 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,09 | |
132 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,19 | |
362 | Ammann, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 8,20 | |
280 | Montague, Christopher | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 8,25 | |
334 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,48 | |
232 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,83 | |
107 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
134 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
138 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
164 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
218 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
370 | Kollhuber, Aaron | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
497 | Charlton, Olesco | 1997 | BY | Gymnasium Icking | ||
542 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
554 | Arens, Elias | 1997 | BY | ESV München | ||
555 | Dolguikh, Aljoscha | 1997 | BY | ESV München | ||
616 | Polter, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
617 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
640 | Thiele, Federico | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
250 | Goehl, Yannic | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:21,00 | |
131 | Beyer, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
223 | Sollacher, Leopold | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
287 | Geisenhofer, Andreas | 1997 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
370 | Kollhuber, Aaron | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
640 | Thiele, Federico | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
138 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,98 | |
287 | Geisenhofer, Andreas | 1997 | BY | TSG Füssen | 9,37 | |
232 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,75 | |
20 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 9,96 | |
331 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,25 | |
134 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
164 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
138 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,74 | |
119 | Kerger, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,65 | |
107 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,56 | |
287 | Geisenhofer, Andreas | 1997 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,52 | |
280 | Montague, Christopher | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 1,50 | |
134 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,41 | |
331 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,33 | |
132 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
419 | Viehhauser, Max | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
542 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
555 | Dolguikh, Aljoscha | 1997 | BY | ESV München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
331 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,80 | |
588 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
138 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,56 | |
362 | Ammann, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | 5,42 | |
11 | Sani, Luca | 1997 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 5,24 | |
588 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,22 | |
164 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,11 | |
280 | Montague, Christopher | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 5,10 | |
232 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,04 | |
287 | Geisenhofer, Andreas | 1997 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,98 | |
107 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,96 | |
20 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4,95 | |
132 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,94 | |
134 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,86 | |
119 | Kerger, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,78 | |
334 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,57 | |
218 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3,69 | |
223 | Sollacher, Leopold | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
370 | Kollhuber, Aaron | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
542 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
616 | Polter, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
617 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
640 | Thiele, Federico | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
99 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,53 | |
134 | Doetsch, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,50 | |
331 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,38 | |
334 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,79 | |
370 | Kollhuber, Aaron | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 7,59 | |
218 | Dobiasch, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 6,26 | |
20 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
164 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
640 | Thiele, Federico | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
Pendelstaffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
1016 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
508 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | - | 509 | Wild, Eva | 1999 |
510 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | - | 511 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 |
512 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | - | 513 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 |
514 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | - | 515 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 |
516 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | - | 517 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 |
518 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | - | 519 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 |
1017 | TuS Bad Aibling II | BY |
508 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | - | 509 | Wild, Eva | 1999 |
510 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | - | 511 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 |
512 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | - | 513 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 |
514 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | - | 515 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 |
516 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | - | 517 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 |
518 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | - | 519 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 |
1018 | TuS Bad Aibling III | BY |
508 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | - | 509 | Wild, Eva | 1999 |
510 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | - | 511 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 |
512 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | - | 513 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 |
514 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | - | 515 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 |
516 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | - | 517 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 |
518 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | - | 519 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 |
1020 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | BY |
537 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 538 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 |
539 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | - | 540 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 |
1023 | TSV Schleißheim | BY |
377 | Durner, Michelle | 1999 | - | 380 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 |
381 | Hausleiter, Sofie | 2000 | - | 382 | Höll, Julia | 1999 |
383 | Ipek, Susan | 2000 | - | 385 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 |
1024 | TSV 1860 München | BY |
317 | Boll, Svenja | 1999 | - | 320 | Kammann, Madeleine | 1999 |
322 | Prada, Caterina | 1999 | - | 325 | Stahl, Veronica Rosalie | 2000 |
326 | Steiger, Paula | 2000 |
1025 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
182 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | - | 187 | Kuborn, Marie | 2000 |
192 | Lehmann, Lara | 1999 | - | 193 | Mackenrodt, Annalena | 1999 |
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | - | 200 | Prat, Nolwen | 1999 |
1026 | TSV Vaterstetten | BY |
402 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | - | 403 | Hoelschermann, Lea | 2000 |
406 | Mecklinger, Marleen | 2000 | - | 407 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 |
408 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | - | 410 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 |
411 | Stickler, Charlotte | 2000 |
1027 | TSG Füssen | BY |
292 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | - | 293 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 |
295 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | - | 296 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 |
298 | Wilson, Julie | 2000 | - | 299 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 |
1028 | LAG Mittlere Isar | BY |
47 | Alms, Denise | 2000 | - | 52 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 |
53 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | - | 56 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 |
1029 | SV Lohhof | BY |
271 | Gonzalez, Jasmine | 2000 | - | 272 | Morell, Maja | 1999 |
275 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | - | 276 | Schneider, Lara | 1999 |
277 | Schwaiger, Alina | 2001 | - | 278 | Wurnitsch, Yvonne | 2000 |
1030 | FC Aschheim | BY |
23 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | - | 24 | Gerstner, Rafaela | 1999 |
25 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | - | 593 | Kunzmann, Anika | 2000 |
1037 | Sportclub Baierbrunn | BY |
600 | Friedrich, Emilia | 2001 | - | 601 | Gross, Kinga | 2000 |
602 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | - | 603 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 |
13 Staffeln |
60 m W12 | Start-Zeit:12.35 |
385 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,45 | |
47 | Alms, Denise | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
53 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
56 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
125 | Bode, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
182 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
187 | Kuborn, Marie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
248 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
271 | Gonzalez, Jasmine | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
278 | Wurnitsch, Yvonne | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
324 | Simic, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
325 | Stahl, Veronica Rosalie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
326 | Steiger, Paula | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
340 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
347 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
351 | Schwaninger, Amelie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
381 | Hausleiter, Sofie | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
402 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
403 | Hoelschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
406 | Mecklinger, Marleen | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
407 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
408 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
410 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
411 | Stickler, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
513 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
515 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
516 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
517 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
518 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
519 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
525 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
547 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
573 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
600 | Friedrich, Emilia | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
645 | Ehrenreich, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
35 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
277 | Schwaiger, Alina | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 2:48,01 | |
514 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3:12,70 | |
298 | Wilson, Julie | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
383 | Ipek, Susan | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
402 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
408 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
410 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
525 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
547 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
573 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
601 | Gross, Kinga | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
602 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
56 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
182 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
274 | Reichert, Paulina | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
275 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
278 | Wurnitsch, Yvonne | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
298 | Wilson, Julie | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
325 | Stahl, Veronica Rosalie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
340 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
342 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
345 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
347 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
348 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
351 | Schwaninger, Amelie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
385 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
402 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
403 | Hoelschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
406 | Mecklinger, Marleen | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
408 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
410 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
411 | Stickler, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
514 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
515 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
573 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
601 | Gross, Kinga | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
602 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
26 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
518 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,15 | |
125 | Bode, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
182 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
248 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
324 | Simic, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
326 | Steiger, Paula | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
340 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
342 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
347 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
348 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
410 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
573 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
602 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
553 | Albrecht, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,38 | |
345 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
351 | Schwaninger, Amelie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
516 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,20 | |
385 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,08 | |
298 | Wilson, Julie | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,05 | |
513 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,00 | |
519 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,80 | |
518 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,76 | |
517 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,53 | |
515 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,29 | |
47 | Alms, Denise | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
53 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
125 | Bode, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
187 | Kuborn, Marie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
248 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
271 | Gonzalez, Jasmine | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
275 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
278 | Wurnitsch, Yvonne | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
325 | Stahl, Veronica Rosalie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
381 | Hausleiter, Sofie | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
402 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
403 | Hoelschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
406 | Mecklinger, Marleen | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
407 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
408 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
410 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
411 | Stickler, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
525 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
573 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
600 | Friedrich, Emilia | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
602 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
645 | Ehrenreich, Lena | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
30 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
125 | Bode, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
194 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
275 | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
298 | Wilson, Julie | 2000 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
325 | Stahl, Veronica Rosalie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
326 | Steiger, Paula | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
342 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
345 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
348 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
385 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
402 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
403 | Hoelschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
407 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
408 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
411 | Stickler, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
514 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
576 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
601 | Gross, Kinga | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
454 | Rhomberg, Marielle | 1999 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 8,46 | |
217 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 8,74 | |
25 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,81 | |
579 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,09 | |
24 | Gerstner, Rafaela | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
38 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAC München | ||
84 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
126 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
127 | Käser, Tanja | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
192 | Lehmann, Lara | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
193 | Mackenrodt, Annalena | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
196 | Nina, Burgardt | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
200 | Prat, Nolwen | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
204 | Rudriguez Schurer, Sophie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
226 | Flack, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
228 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
272 | Morell, Maja | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
276 | Schneider, Lara | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
281 | Koniarczyk, Pauline | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
317 | Boll, Svenja | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
320 | Kammann, Madeleine | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
322 | Prada, Caterina | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
355 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
377 | Durner, Michelle | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
380 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
382 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
390 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
464 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
470 | Geide, Luisa | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | ||
476 | Goppelt, Antonia | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
509 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
511 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
537 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
538 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
540 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
565 | Stadler, Antonie | 1999 | BY | ESV München | ||
577 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
580 | Knappe, Lydia | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
603 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
39 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 |
579 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:36,90 | |
464 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 2:41,71 | |
580 | Knappe, Lydia | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:42,14 | |
509 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:43,20 | |
436 | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:48,75 | |
296 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2:52,87 | |
470 | Geide, Luisa | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 3:05,51 | |
38 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAC München | ||
92 | Kuepfer, Linda | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
98 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
124 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
196 | Nina, Burgardt | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
281 | Koniarczyk, Pauline | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
295 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
382 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
480 | Sonntag, Mirka | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
537 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
539 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
540 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
19 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
23 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,75 | |
579 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10,78 | |
299 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,17 | |
508 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,50 | |
296 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,52 | |
295 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,84 | |
292 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 11,89 | |
464 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 11,95 | |
217 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,05 | |
510 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,18 | |
436 | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 12,19 | |
432 | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 12,48 | |
24 | Gerstner, Rafaela | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
25 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
52 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
84 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
92 | Kuepfer, Linda | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
98 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
228 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
293 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
317 | Boll, Svenja | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
320 | Kammann, Madeleine | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
380 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
390 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
454 | Rhomberg, Marielle | 1999 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
512 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
603 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
27 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
432 | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,48 | |
23 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,48 | |
355 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,42 | |
299 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,40 | |
293 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,31 | |
510 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,30 | |
508 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,25 | |
24 | Gerstner, Rafaela | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
124 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
226 | Flack, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
292 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
317 | Boll, Svenja | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
320 | Kammann, Madeleine | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
322 | Prada, Caterina | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
436 | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
537 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
577 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
579 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
603 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
19 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.25 |
192 | Lehmann, Lara | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
464 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4,53 | |
579 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 4,41 | |
432 | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,40 | |
292 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,27 | |
380 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,25 | |
509 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,17 | |
299 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,16 | |
470 | Geide, Luisa | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 4,11 | |
293 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,02 | |
296 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,00 | |
295 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3,98 | |
25 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
38 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAC München | ||
52 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
84 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
92 | Kuepfer, Linda | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
98 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
124 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
126 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
127 | Käser, Tanja | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
193 | Mackenrodt, Annalena | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
196 | Nina, Burgardt | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
217 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
228 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
272 | Morell, Maja | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
276 | Schneider, Lara | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
281 | Koniarczyk, Pauline | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
322 | Prada, Caterina | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
377 | Durner, Michelle | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
382 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
390 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
454 | Rhomberg, Marielle | 1999 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
476 | Goppelt, Antonia | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
480 | Sonntag, Mirka | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ||
511 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
540 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
565 | Stadler, Antonie | 1999 | BY | ESV München | ||
580 | Knappe, Lydia | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
603 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
39 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
508 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,75 | |
510 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,14 | |
23 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
124 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
126 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
127 | Käser, Tanja | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
186 | Kloos, Isabella | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
193 | Mackenrodt, Annalena | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
200 | Prat, Nolwen | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
204 | Rudriguez Schurer, Sophie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
454 | Rhomberg, Marielle | 1999 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
512 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
539 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
577 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
646 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
15 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
1006 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 50,97 |
188 | Kuchler, Monika | 1998 | - | 189 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 |
197 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | - | 199 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 |
631 | D´Orta, Anthea | 1998 | - | 634 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 |
639 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
1007 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 50,97 |
179 | Eckert, Mirabell | 1997 | - | 183 | Hauck, Teresa | 1997 |
203 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | - | 209 | Weber, Sara | 1997 |
631 | D´Orta, Anthea | 1998 | - | 634 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 |
639 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
1014 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 52,83 |
400 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | - | 401 | Dima, Marie-Christine | 1998 |
405 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | - | 409 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 |
1000 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
26 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | - | 27 | Potye, Sarah | 1998 |
28 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | - | 29 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 |
1001 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY |
32 | Duggan, Beatrice | 1997 | - | 34 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 |
36 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | - | 37 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 |
1008 | SV Germering I | BY |
262 | Fuchs, Annika | 1998 | - | 263 | Gleißner, Carina | 1997 |
264 | Götz, Sophie | 1998 | - | 267 | Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia | 1997 |
1012 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY |
379 | Grüssmer, Monika | 1998 | - | 380 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 |
382 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | - | 384 | Knoblach, Julia | 1997 |
1038 | Sportclub Baierbrunn | BY |
604 | Ehm, Viktoria | 1998 | - | 605 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 |
606 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 | - | 610 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 |
1039 | LG Stadtwerke München III | BY |
631 | D´Orta, Anthea | 1998 | - | 634 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 |
639 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
9 Staffeln |
60 m W14 | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
644 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,22 | |
189 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,39 | |
401 | Dima, Marie-Christine | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,41 | |
197 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,45 | |
455 | Haller, Tatjana | 1998 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 8,60 | |
28 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 8,70 | |
199 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,70 | |
262 | Fuchs, Annika | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | 8,70 | |
285 | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 8,74 | |
405 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,74 | |
297 | Wagner, Hanna | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,77 | |
235 | Peterhoff, Sandra | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,91 | |
34 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,96 | |
294 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 8,97 | |
264 | Götz, Sophie | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | 9,10 | |
456 | Helbok, Dalina | 1998 | AUT | TS Höchst | 9,21 | |
90 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
93 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
111 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
177 | Braun, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
184 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
185 | Kalenga, Lea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
188 | Kuchler, Monika | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
191 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
207 | Strauss, Lara | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
211 | Wittig, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
246 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
249 | Urth, Romy | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
361 | Einloft, Salome | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
363 | Beilhack, Nicola | 1998 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | ||
379 | Grüssmer, Monika | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
431 | Maier, Veronica | 1998 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
548 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
549 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
566 | Krause, Hannah | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
567 | Gebhard, Veronika | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
604 | Ehm, Viktoria | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
605 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
606 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
631 | D´Orta, Anthea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
634 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
41 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
73 | Kraus, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:25,36 | |
36 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:36,48 | |
285 | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 2:36,70 | |
423 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:41,57 | |
180 | Ernst, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:47,77 | |
74 | Loibl, Lyann | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:49,25 | |
90 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
93 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
207 | Strauss, Lara | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
211 | Wittig, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
246 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
379 | Grüssmer, Monika | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
422 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
567 | Gebhard, Veronika | 1998 | BY | ESV München |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
199 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,03 | |
184 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,10 | |
34 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,12 | |
294 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,17 | |
29 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 10,22 | |
422 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,44 | |
297 | Wagner, Hanna | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 10,51 | |
405 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,63 | |
197 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,65 | |
339 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,70 | |
401 | Dima, Marie-Christine | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,97 | |
26 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
27 | Potye, Sarah | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
88 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
189 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
548 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
549 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
604 | Ehm, Viktoria | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
605 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
606 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
607 | Stehr, Antonia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
637 | Heiss, Vivian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
639 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
23 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
28 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,54 | |
405 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,51 | |
422 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,51 | |
339 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,48 | |
423 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,45 | |
29 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,45 | |
184 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,45 | |
88 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,34 | |
478 | Mitentzwei, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 1,32 | |
264 | Götz, Sophie | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | 1,30 | |
26 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
188 | Kuchler, Monika | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
197 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
207 | Strauss, Lara | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
246 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
294 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
297 | Wagner, Hanna | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | ||
363 | Beilhack, Nicola | 1998 | BY | TSV Mindelheim | ||
548 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
549 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
605 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
606 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
607 | Stehr, Antonia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
631 | D´Orta, Anthea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
634 | Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
639 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
26 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
188 | Kuchler, Monika | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
197 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,73 | |
297 | Wagner, Hanna | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,68 | |
644 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,68 | |
294 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4,48 | |
188 | Kuchler, Monika | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,47 | |
191 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,46 | |
111 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,44 | |
36 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,27 | |
199 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,24 | |
285 | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 4,15 | |
88 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 3,99 | |
478 | Mitentzwei, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 3,76 | |
27 | Potye, Sarah | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
28 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
90 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
93 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
177 | Braun, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
185 | Kalenga, Lea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
189 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
211 | Wittig, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
235 | Peterhoff, Sandra | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
246 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
249 | Urth, Romy | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
361 | Einloft, Salome | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
379 | Grüssmer, Monika | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
431 | Maier, Veronica | 1998 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
455 | Haller, Tatjana | 1998 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
456 | Helbok, Dalina | 1998 | AUT | TS Höchst | ||
548 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
549 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
566 | Krause, Hannah | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
567 | Gebhard, Veronika | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
604 | Ehm, Viktoria | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
605 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
606 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
631 | D´Orta, Anthea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
637 | Heiss, Vivian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
639 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
38 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
29 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,84 | |
294 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 7,48 | |
34 | Schaftner, Katrin | 1998 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,31 | |
297 | Wagner, Hanna | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 7,00 | |
26 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
184 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
423 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
455 | Haller, Tatjana | 1998 | AUT | TS Lauterach | ||
456 | Helbok, Dalina | 1998 | AUT | TS Höchst | ||
607 | Stehr, Antonia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m W15 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
32 | Duggan, Beatrice | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,47 | |
409 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,48 | |
267 | Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | 8,55 | |
489 | Schörghofer, Theresa | 1997 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 8,56 | |
263 | Gleißner, Carina | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | 8,80 | |
400 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,82 | |
110 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,03 | |
65 | Kreitmeier, Susanne | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,05 | |
583 | Meier, Laura | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 9,82 | |
62 | Hollerieth, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
85 | Seehuber, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
175 | Aguirre, Lilli | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
179 | Eckert, Mirabell | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
181 | Fürg, Vivienne | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
183 | Hauck, Teresa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
203 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
209 | Weber, Sara | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
273 | Niebauer, Sophie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
338 | Brunner, Christina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
341 | Grösslhuber, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
346 | Mandl, Celina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
349 | Rannersperger, Linda | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
420 | Hinkel, Julia | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
424 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
461 | Hastreiter, Genoveva | 1997 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
463 | Ehm, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
469 | Uphoff, Isabel | 1997 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | ||
529 | Schubert, Lea | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
536 | Fuchs, Marlene | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
541 | Blobner, Jasmin | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
591 | Iserhienrhien, Kathleen | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
609 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
610 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
611 | von Kospoth, Nora | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
612 | Rauch, Christina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
35 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
255 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:25,69 | |
81 | Wirth, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2:28,20 | |
85 | Seehuber, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:33,34 | |
462 | Bogner, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 2:38 | |
582 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:44,92 | |
181 | Fürg, Vivienne | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
230 | Wehmeyer, Charlotte | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
608 | Anthuber, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
430 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,71 | |
66 | Schmickler, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 10,17 | |
435 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,19 | |
179 | Eckert, Mirabell | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,27 | |
83 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,33 | |
32 | Duggan, Beatrice | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,80 | |
582 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10,89 | |
37 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,93 | |
65 | Kreitmeier, Susanne | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,58 | |
62 | Hollerieth, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
85 | Seehuber, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
409 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
461 | Hastreiter, Genoveva | 1997 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
462 | Bogner, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
463 | Ehm, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
592 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
609 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
610 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
612 | Rauch, Christina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
19 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
83 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,51 | |
66 | Schmickler, Luisa | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 1,50 | |
430 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,46 | |
400 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,44 | |
582 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1,40 | |
437 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,36 | |
435 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,33 | |
32 | Duggan, Beatrice | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
37 | Zuck, Caroline | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
267 | Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | ||
349 | Rannersperger, Linda | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
424 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
609 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
610 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
552 | Luckner, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,70 | |
203 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2,50 | |
400 | Baumann, Nadja | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
209 | Weber, Sara | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,37 | |
430 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 5,05 | |
489 | Schörghofer, Theresa | 1997 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 4,92 | |
435 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,77 | |
83 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,76 | |
203 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,64 | |
179 | Eckert, Mirabell | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,63 | |
592 | Morschl, Ursula | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 4,63 | |
437 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,45 | |
110 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,44 | |
409 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,41 | |
469 | Uphoff, Isabel | 1997 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 4,22 | |
420 | Hinkel, Julia | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,12 | |
424 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,72 | |
32 | Duggan, Beatrice | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
62 | Hollerieth, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | ||
183 | Hauck, Teresa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
270 | Fink, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
273 | Niebauer, Sophie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
338 | Brunner, Christina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
341 | Grösslhuber, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
346 | Mandl, Celina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
349 | Rannersperger, Linda | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
541 | Blobner, Jasmin | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
591 | Iserhienrhien, Kathleen | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | ||
609 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
610 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
27 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
489 | Schörghofer, Theresa | 1997 | AUT | Union Salzburg LA | 11,25 | |
64 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 9,87 | |
101 | Pfeiffer, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,79 | |
437 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,72 | |
409 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,65 | |
209 | Weber, Sara | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,06 | |
424 | Summerer, Christina | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,78 | |
273 | Niebauer, Sophie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof | 7,55 | |
420 | Hinkel, Julia | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,43 | |
583 | Meier, Laura | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 7,13 | |
469 | Uphoff, Isabel | 1997 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 6,18 | |
270 | Fink, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
609 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
611 | von Kospoth, Nora | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
14 Teilnehmer |