3-Kampf WK U10 |
9 | Sesterhenn, Johanna | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
24 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
51 | Roos, Luise | 2004 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
101 | Bulan, Ayla | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
102 | Hübner, Carolin | 2004 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
117 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
149 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
153 | Kahlen, Hannah | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
157 | Stadie, Olivia | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
161 | Zalpur, Flavia | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
162 | Metschl, Lina | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
163 | Selder, Anna | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
164 | Schmidt, Karolina | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
165 | Dipping, Mia | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
166 | Schmidt, Linnea | 2007 | BY | USC München | ||
167 | Metschl, Lili | 2008 | BY | USC München | ||
187 | Nüssler, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
188 | Lehmann, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
201 | Schmidt, Paulina | 2004 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
211 | Torelli, Chiara | 2004 | BY | ESV München | ||
213 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
235 | Wimmer, Clara | 2004 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
251 | Scheuing, Carolina | 2007 | BY | USC München | ||
253 | Vetter, Valentina | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
268 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
292 | Curtius, Anne-Sophie | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried |
26 Teilnehmer |
41 | Maier, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
48 | Hintz, Charlotte | 2003 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
84 | Hofmann, Anna | 2003 | BY | Sp Vgg Zolling | ||
103 | Grüner, Barbara | 2003 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
104 | Vrdoljak, Carla | 2003 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
105 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
114 | Blume, Carla | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
115 | Kaur, Rosemeen | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
116 | Schmitt, Julia | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
121 | Huth, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
122 | Mus, Selin | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
139 | Bander, Johanna | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
141 | Hutter, Antonie | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
142 | Maiburg, Amelie | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
143 | Pisonic, Maria | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
169 | Grauberger, Pheline | 2003 | BY | Manzoschule | ||
171 | Störner, Selina | 2003 | BY | Manzoschule | ||
189 | Reif, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
190 | Zitko, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
236 | Willberger, Tanja | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
237 | Engel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
255 | Sporrer, Cosima | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
278 | Kunzfeld, Pia | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
279 | Weber, Paulina | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
280 | Rieger, Mara | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
25 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
28 | Voelkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1.288 | |
7 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
50 | Mews, Tanja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
65 | Metzner, Maria-Louisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
85 | Pientka, Greta | 2002 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
97 | Herzog, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
113 | van de Grampel, Jamie | 2002 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
131 | Dressler, Katharina | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
132 | Geyer, Anne | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
133 | Hahnefeld, Caja Marleen | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
134 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
136 | Mayrhofer, Lara | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
175 | Steinborn, Hannah | 2002 | BY | Talentförderschule Sauerlach | ||
185 | Baumeister, Antonie | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
194 | Wechsler, Maria | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
195 | Gottlöber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
210 | Finkenzeller, Lara | 2002 | BY | ESV München | ||
227 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
239 | Guth, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
240 | Stickl, Josefine | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
241 | Sporer, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
248 | Anders, Lilian | 2002 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
257 | Gerberding, Rona | 2002 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
265 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
266 | Piroch, Jil | 2002 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
283 | Köppel, Johanna | 2002 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
284 | Wolf, Tamara | 2002 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
27 Teilnehmer |
26 | Ostermeier, Alina | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
38 | Frieß, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
39 | Jäschke, Denise | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
54 | Abou-El-Ela, Nadine | 2001 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
56 | Nömer, Aurelia | 2001 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
58 | Zwicker, Paula | 2001 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
64 | Kölbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
77 | Niepel, Alisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
79 | Taupert, Alicia | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
96 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
111 | Valeta, Delinhe | 2001 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
125 | Ehrenreich, Lena | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
127 | Ott, Svenja | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
128 | Schaardt, Jana | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
129 | Weber, Arina | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
130 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
196 | Baierl, Isabel | 2001 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
197 | Gruber, Lena | 2001 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
208 | Nebauer, Johanna | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
209 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
247 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
263 | Reusch, Susanna | 2001 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
264 | Bulan, Melina | 2001 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
267 | König, Annika | 2001 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
285 | Brand, Antonia | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
286 | Gschoßmann, Sonja | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
287 | Häusler, Luisa | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
288 | Schuldes, Ellen | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
289 | Weber, Amelie | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
29 Teilnehmer |
3-Kampf MK U10 |
3 | Rüberg, Dennis | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
4 | Rüberg, Lars | 2004 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
86 | Frühauf, Ben | 2004 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | ||
98 | Schimpfle, Christoph | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
100 | Böcker, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
109 | Bangert, Leo | 2005 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
148 | Boza, Paul | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
150 | Gabelberger, Nicolas | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
151 | Geyer, Henning | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
152 | Grafl, Louis | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
154 | Preuß, Moritz | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
155 | Schropp, Timur | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
156 | Selder, Niki | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
158 | Arunkumar, Hemant | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
159 | Kalb, Nils | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
160 | Ott, Valentin | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
168 | Rieder, Justus | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
205 | Pfaffenzeller, Valentino | 2004 | BY | ESV München | ||
212 | Dieterle, Franz | 2004 | BY | ESV München | ||
214 | Lusskandl, Vincent | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
228 | Neuner, Dominik | 2004 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
229 | Straubinger, Mike | 2004 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
230 | Perera, Angelo | 2004 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
231 | Guth, David | 2004 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
232 | Härtle, Michael | 2004 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
249 | Krenn, Maximilian | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
250 | Sander, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | USC München | ||
254 | Schäfer, Lorenz | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
256 | Gabler, Philipp | 2005 | BY | Werfer-Club 95 München | ||
295 | Kersting, Georg | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
30 Teilnehmer |
88 | Vogt, Jérome | 2003 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
99 | Lippert, Jannick | 2003 | BY | TSV Forstenried | ||
108 | Schlecker, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
119 | Salim, Laith | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
120 | Venus, Joshua | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
138 | Balogh, Imre | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
140 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
144 | Triebs, Tobias | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
145 | Höger, Henrie | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
146 | Güntner, Jakob | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
147 | Höger, Paul | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
173 | Alof, Marvin | 2003 | BY | Talentförderschule Sauerlach | ||
174 | Klimek, Silas | 2003 | BY | Talentförderschule Sauerlach | ||
177 | Schneider, Jan Luca | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Milbertshofen | ||
204 | Moser, Valentin | 2003 | BY | ESV München | ||
233 | Kern, Andreas | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
234 | Neuner, Korbinian | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
277 | Loubradou, Nathan | 2003 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
18 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 4-Kampf |
27 | Fischer, Markus | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1.261 | |
1 | Desaga, Finn | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
2 | Hahn, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
5 | Sesterhenn, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
32 | Poirel, Mathieu | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
45 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
46 | Roos, Anton | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
47 | Treml, Martin | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
61 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
63 | Scheuermann, Robin | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
93 | Grögler, Louis | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
94 | Grögler, Veit | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
95 | Bublat, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
107 | Bangert, Marc | 2002 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
135 | Klingenburg, Ben | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
137 | Mischke, Marcel | 2002 | BY | USC München | ||
170 | Ajla, Kikic | 2002 | BY | Manzoschule | ||
172 | Pfeilsticker, Vinzent | 2002 | BY | Manzoschule | ||
178 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
179 | Lechner, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
180 | Striegnitz, Mick | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
181 | Heide, Lino | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
182 | Trommsdorf, Yannick | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
191 | Plantenberg, Louis | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
192 | Thiemeier, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
193 | von Wangenheim, Henrik | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
203 | Bordeaux, Jules | 2002 | BY | ESV München | ||
238 | Kern, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
281 | Groß, Xaver | 2002 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
29 Teilnehmer |
21 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
29 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
30 | Herbers, Julian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
59 | Fischer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
62 | Mohiedinne, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
68 | De Farfalla, Alessandro | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
69 | Jagr, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
71 | Klotz, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
72 | Neumann, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
73 | Pagliarini, Giulio | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
74 | Schobel, Josef | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
75 | Stritt, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
89 | Wiemken, Max | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
90 | Hübner, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
91 | v. Russow, Simeon | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
92 | Michel, Carlos | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
106 | Herzberg, Nico | 2001 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
123 | Arunkumar, Mahimar | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
126 | Kahlen, Simon | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
176 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Milbertshofen | ||
183 | Fauvet, Fynn | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
206 | Schröter, Clemens | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
225 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
226 | Schad, Gabriel | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
260 | Herm, Jan Hendrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
282 | Ziganek, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
26 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
27 | Fischer, Markus | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 2:56,34 | |
1 | Desaga, Finn | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
2 | Hahn, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
5 | Sesterhenn, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
32 | Poirel, Mathieu | 2002 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
61 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
93 | Grögler, Louis | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
94 | Grögler, Veit | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
107 | Bangert, Marc | 2002 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
118 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
172 | Pfeilsticker, Vinzent | 2002 | BY | Manzoschule | ||
184 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
192 | Thiemeier, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
193 | von Wangenheim, Henrik | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
238 | Kern, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
15 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M10 |
1 | Desaga, Finn | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
2 | Hahn, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
5 | Sesterhenn, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
27 | Fischer, Markus | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | ||
46 | Roos, Anton | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
61 | Jäger, Luk | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
63 | Scheuermann, Robin | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
93 | Grögler, Louis | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
94 | Grögler, Veit | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
95 | Bublat, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
107 | Bangert, Marc | 2002 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
191 | Plantenberg, Louis | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
238 | Kern, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
21 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
30 | Herbers, Julian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
59 | Fischer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
62 | Mohiedinne, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
68 | De Farfalla, Alessandro | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
69 | Jagr, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
71 | Klotz, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
72 | Neumann, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
73 | Pagliarini, Giulio | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
74 | Schobel, Josef | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
75 | Stritt, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
89 | Wiemken, Max | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
90 | Hübner, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
91 | v. Russow, Simeon | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
92 | Michel, Carlos | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
176 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Milbertshofen | ||
260 | Herm, Jan Hendrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
282 | Ziganek, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
18 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M11 |
21 | Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
29 | Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice | 2001 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
59 | Fischer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
62 | Mohiedinne, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
68 | De Farfalla, Alessandro | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
69 | Jagr, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
71 | Klotz, Fabian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
72 | Neumann, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
73 | Pagliarini, Giulio | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
74 | Schobel, Josef | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
75 | Stritt, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
89 | Wiemken, Max | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
90 | Hübner, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
91 | v. Russow, Simeon | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
92 | Michel, Carlos | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
176 | Hitzelberger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Milbertshofen | ||
260 | Herm, Jan Hendrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
6 | Sühling, Benjamin | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
11 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
15 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
70 | Kayali, Enes | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
202 | Moser, Lukas | 2000 | BY | ESV München | ||
216 | Albrecht, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
217 | Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
218 | Schneider-Eicke, Tommaso | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
224 | Hagedorn, Joshua | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
242 | Welzmüller, Severin | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
261 | Brandstätter, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
269 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
270 | Cantzler, Daniel | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
273 | Rabe, Daniel | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
274 | Stehr, Johannes | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
275 | Wolf, Yannick | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
16 Teilnehmer |
12 | Dressler, Konstantin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
25 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
200 | Gottlöber, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
252 | Scheuing, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
294 | Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Basis |
13 | Escartin Lindner, Mikel | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
14 | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
31 | Hölzl, Leander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
33 | Pries, Ole | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
34 | Rapf, Dominic | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
35 | Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
36 | Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
37 | Ziljkic, Amar | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
66 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
215 | Bartelmus, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
222 | Milla, Josep | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
223 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
258 | Härtle, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
13 Teilnehmer |
19 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
20 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
60 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
80 | Duven, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
221 | Wolter, Oscar | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
243 | Zerhoch, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
28 | Voelkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 3:26,88 | |
7 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
50 | Mews, Tanja | 2002 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
112 | Roche, Ines | 2002 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
194 | Wechsler, Maria | 2002 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
239 | Guth, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
240 | Stickl, Josefine | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
241 | Sporer, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
283 | Köppel, Johanna | 2002 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
9 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W10 |
28 | Voelkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | 9,71 | |
7 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
65 | Metzner, Maria-Louisa | 2002 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
97 | Herzog, Amelie | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
112 | Roche, Ines | 2002 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
239 | Guth, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
240 | Stickl, Josefine | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
241 | Sporer, Jana | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
26 | Ostermeier, Alina | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
64 | Kölbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
77 | Niepel, Alisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
79 | Taupert, Alicia | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
83 | Heilmair, Simone | 2001 | BY | Sp Vgg Zolling | ||
96 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
124 | Bruchmann, Sarah | 2001 | BY | USC München | ||
196 | Baierl, Isabel | 2001 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
209 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | BY | ESV München |
9 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W11 |
26 | Ostermeier, Alina | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
64 | Kölbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
77 | Niepel, Alisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
79 | Taupert, Alicia | 2001 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
83 | Heilmair, Simone | 2001 | BY | Sp Vgg Zolling | ||
96 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | ||
197 | Gruber, Lena | 2001 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
209 | Pfaffenzeller, Chiara | 2001 | BY | ESV München | ||
286 | Gschoßmann, Sonja | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 4-Kampf |
8 | Desaga, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
16 | Balogh, Valentina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
18 | Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
52 | von Wartensleben, Julia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
53 | von Wartensleben, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
76 | Leidinger, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
78 | Pazarkaya, Ece | 2000 | BY | TSV Trudering | ||
186 | Stöckel, Luise | 2000 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
198 | Irvin, Lilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
199 | Bittner, Emily | 2000 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
207 | Neumeier, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | ESV München | ||
276 | Kleinert, Anna | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
12 Teilnehmer |
10 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
55 | Ernst, Maren | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
57 | Schröder, Perrine | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
110 | Podlaska, Pauline | 1999 | BY | MTV 79 München | ||
219 | Heubel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
262 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Basis |
17 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
23 | Waitzinger, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
42 | Stahl, Veronica Rosalie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
43 | Steiger, Paula | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
49 | Holzmer, Lotta | 2000 | BY | TSV Ismaning | ||
82 | Stark, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sp Vgg Zolling | ||
244 | Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
246 | Brand, Nora | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
259 | Probst, Johanna | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
271 | Lochner, Leonie | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
272 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
293 | Gross, Kinga | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn |
12 Teilnehmer |
22 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
40 | Kammann, Madeleine | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
44 | Winkler, Wiebke | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
67 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
81 | Lipp, Lena | 1999 | BY | Sp Vgg Zolling | ||
87 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
220 | Bonewit, Jannika | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
245 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | ||
290 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
291 | Rudolph, Pia | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
10 Teilnehmer |