TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V.
Langstrecken - Meeting 2003
am 12.10.2003 in Weilheim Obb. - Pollinger Strasse 9
Ergebnis-Liste
Wettbewerb-Übersicht
Schülerinnen D Jg '95 800 m
Schülerinnen D Jg '94 800 m
Schülerinnen C Jg '93 800 m
Schülerinnen B Jg '91 800 m
Schülerinnen B Jg '90 800 m
Schüler D Jg '95 1 000 m
Schüler D Jg '94 1 000 m
Schüler C Jg '93 1 000 m
Schüler C Jg '92 1 000 m
Schüler B Jg '91 1 000 m
Schüler B Jg '90 1 000 m
Schüler A Jg '89 2 000 m
Schüler A Jg '88 2 000 m
Schülerinnen A Jg '89 2 000 m
Frauen 5 000 m
Männer 10 000 m
Männer 5 000 m
Schülerinnen D Jg '95 800 m
Schülerinnen D Jg '95 800 m
1. 85 Trefz, Annika 95 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:14,65
2. 222 Helgert, Sophia 95 Huglfing 3:25,08
3. 215 Schenngrab, Julia 95 Oberau 3:28,75
Schülerinnen D Jg '94 800 m
Schülerinnen D Jg '94 800 m
1. 87 Seligmann, Verena 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 2:55,41
2. 227 Finke, Hannah 94 TSV Penzberg 2:57,18
3. 212 Welzmüller, Franziska 94 TSV Peißenberg 3:08,37
4. 84 Vogel, Isabel 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:13,45
5. 211 Schanz, Katharina 94 TSV Peißenberg 3:23,25
6. 90 Dausinger, Franziska 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:32,44
7. 213 Grund, Katharina 94 TSV Peißenberg 3:37,26
8. 89 Gördes, Juliane 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:37,39
9. 88 Kilian, Sophie 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:38,42
Schülerinnen D Jg '94 800 m
1. 87 Seligmann, Verena 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 2:55,41
2. 227 Finke, Hannah 94 TSV Penzberg 2:57,18
3. 212 Welzmüller, Franziska 94 TSV Peißenberg 3:08,37
4. 84 Vogel, Isabel 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:13,45
5. 211 Schanz, Katharina 94 TSV Peißenberg 3:23,25
6. 90 Dausinger, Franziska 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:32,44
7. 213 Grund, Katharina 94 TSV Peißenberg 3:37,26
8. 89 Gördes, Juliane 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:37,39
9. 88 Kilian, Sophie 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:38,42
Schülerinnen C Jg '93 800 m
Schülerinnen C Jg '93 800 m
1. 206 Goldbrunner, Anna 93 TSV Peißenberg 3:07,01
2. 226 Symannek, Svenja 93 TSV Penzberg 3:08,81
3. 86 Kantner, Jana 93 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:19,63
Schülerinnen B Jg '91 800 m
Schülerinnen B Jg '91 800 m
1. 205 Krämer, Serafina 91 TSV Peißenberg 2:57,49
2. 82 Heilrath, Laura 91 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 2:58,88
3. 230 Schöttl, Marlene 91 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:18,57
Schülerinnen B Jg '90 800 m
Schülerinnen B Jg '90 800 m
1. 233 Steffens, Miriam 90 MTV Diessen 2:54,08
2. 234 Killi, Anna 90 MTV Diessen 2:55,55
Schüler D Jg '95 1 000 m
Schüler D Jg '95 1 000 m
1. 99 Rangnick, Adrian 95 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:05,59
2. 214 Huber, Benjamin 95 TSV Peißenberg 4:15,08
3. 219 Langer, Tobias 95 LAG Garmisch-Patenkirchen 4:20,04
4. 97 Grießler, Thomas 95 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:24,42
5. 150 Erdt, Samuel 95 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:26,42
6. 231 Steffens, Julian 95 MTV Diessen 4:33,35
7. 98 Heidenreich, Thomas 95 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:43,60
8. 61 Thoenes, Joshua 95 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:45,48
Schüler D Jg '94 1 000 m
Schüler D Jg '94 1 000 m
1. 203 Kohler, Nicolaus 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:49,65
2. 223 Reising, Nicolas 94 SVL Seehausen 3:56,51
3. 229 Heilrath, Philipp 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:02,49
4. 96 Teichert, Raphael 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:05,39
5. 210 Castan, Marcel 94 TSV Peißenberg 4:15,78
6. 204 Eitrich, Christian 94 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:44,02
Schüler C Jg '93 1 000 m
Schüler C Jg '93 1 000 m
1. 208 Welzmüller, Konstantin 93 TSV Peißenberg 3:41,88
2. 207 Knospe, Maximilian 93 TSV Peißenberg 3:49,12
3. 209 Brunner, Matthias 93 TSV Peißenberg 3:50,63
4. 232 Steffens, Alexander 93 MTV Diessen 4:10,95
5. 100 Erdt, Reinhold 93 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:19,07
157 Stein, Tilman 93 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. aufg.
Schüler C Jg '92 1 000 m
Schüler C Jg '92 1 000 m
1. 95 Trefz, Johannes 92 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:17,22
2. 93 Wirsich, Nick 92 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:30,57
3. 218 Mittermeier, Andreas 92 LAG Garmisch-Patenkirchen 3:38,10
4. 91 Vogel, Maximilian 92 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:53,29
5. 92 Vogele, Kilian 92 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 4:29,23
Schüler B Jg '91 1 000 m
Schüler B Jg '91 1 000 m
1. 201 Glienke, Christoph 91 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:32,72
2. 220 Harms, Philipp 91 SV Bernried 3:36,38
Schüler B Jg '90 1 000 m
Schüler B Jg '90 1 000 m
1. 202 Ebenhoch, Stephan 90 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 3:25,96
Schüler A Jg '89 2 000 m
Schüler A Jg '89 2 000 m
1. 216 Braat, Manuel 90 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 7:49,89
Schüler A Jg '88 2 000 m
Schüler A Jg '88 2 000 m
1. 221 Wallrath, Marc 88 SC Roth 6:35,31
Schülerinnen A Jg '89 2 000 m
Schülerinnen A Jg '89 2 000 m
1. 217 Selig, Katharina 89 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld 7:50,11
Frauen 5 000 m
Frauen 5 000 m
1. 235 Wagner, Jana 33 Weilheim 30:13,49
Männer 10 000 m
Männer 10 000 m
1. 225 Neumayr, Andreas 74 Sj 39:16,75
2. 228 Kilian, Helmut 62 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 40:04,74
3. 224 Hruschka, Constantin 69 SVL Weilheim 40:57,73
Männer 5 000 m
Männer 5 000 m
1. 236 Aigner, Leopold 59 TSV Gilching 18:56,30
Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 2.11-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/