4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
365 | LG Sempt I | BY |
107 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | - | 109 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 |
110 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | - | 111 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 |
112 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 |
367 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
126 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | - | 127 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 |
131 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | - | 132 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 |
369 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY |
148 | Bulic, Finn | 2001 | - | 150 | Kratzer, Alexander | 2000 |
152 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | - | 155 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 |
371 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY |
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | - | 181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 |
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | - | 185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 |
374 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
192 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | - | 193 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 |
194 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | - | 199 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 |
200 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 |
382 | LAZ Inn I | BY |
294 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | - | 295 | Haizinger, Simon | 2001 |
296 | Mayerhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | - | 297 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 |
383 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
304 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | - | 305 | Homann, Tim | 2001 |
306 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | - | 307 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 |
308 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | - | 309 | Wissmeyer, Henrik | 2001 |
389 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
349 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | - | 350 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 |
352 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | - | 353 | Walter, Eric | 2000 |
8 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
244aW | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 10,93 | |
264 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 11,17 | |
294 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,27 | |
101 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,34 | |
296 | Mayerhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,18 | |
295 | Haizinger, Simon | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,31 | |
119 | Hobmeier, Christian | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
192 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
193 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
194 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
255 | Böhrnsen, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
258 | Lehnerer, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
265 | Huber, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
266 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
305 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
306 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
307 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
264 | Fischer, Ferdinand | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:23,8 | |
244aW | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:36,00 | |
181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:42,46 | |
101 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2:42,64 | |
131 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
162 | Empl, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
178 | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
179 | Baumann, Luis | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
192 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
265 | Huber, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
296 | Mayerhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
305 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
306 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
164 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,41 | |
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,02 | |
200 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,41 | |
181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,52 | |
131 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,54 | |
192 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
227 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
255 | Böhrnsen, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
266 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
296 | Mayerhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
309 | Wissmeyer, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 |
164 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,50 | |
200 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,32 | |
112 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
193 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
307 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 |
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,70 | |
164 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,58 | |
294 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,56 | |
200 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,10 | |
194 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,79 | |
192 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,68 | |
181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3,64 | |
306 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,62 | |
295 | Haizinger, Simon | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,59 | |
101 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
112 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
178 | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
193 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
255 | Böhrnsen, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
258 | Lehnerer, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
266 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
305 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg |
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,33 | |
178 | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,43 | |
309 | Wissmeyer, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 6,37 | |
119 | Hobmeier, Christian | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
148 | Bulic, Finn | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
193 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
194 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
258 | Lehnerer, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
265 | Huber, Stefan | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
266 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
268 | Schernthaner, Patrick | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
307 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g |
294 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 19,17 | |
131 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
178 | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
227 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
268 | Schernthaner, Patrick | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g |
294 | Feldhaus, Florian | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 33,63 | |
164 | Ibrahim, Malic | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 21,57 | |
178 | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,44 | |
101 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
112 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
119 | Hobmeier, Christian | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
148 | Bulic, Finn | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
179 | Baumann, Luis | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
181 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
182 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
227 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
268 | Schernthaner, Patrick | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
295 | Haizinger, Simon | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
309 | Wissmeyer, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
14 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
126 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,36 | |
199 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,51 | |
287 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 10,84 | |
279 | Schlosser, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 10,86 | |
132 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,03 | |
289 | Woltmann, Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,08 | |
352 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,19 | |
152 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,25 | |
127 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,42 | |
349 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,76 | |
353 | Walter, Eric | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,84 | |
108 | Delbrouck, John | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
109 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
110 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
113 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
146 | Lechner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
150 | Kratzer, Alexander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
155 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
183 | Reck, Ben Luca | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
241 | Hildebrandt, Severin | 2000 | BY | SV Ostermünchen | ||
323 | Weibhauser, Jannik | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
183 | Reck, Ben Luca | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:37,44 | |
127 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
147 | Römberg, Nils | 2000 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
152 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
155 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
163 | Estner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
167 | Schnuck, Christian | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
323 | Weibhauser, Jannik | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
127 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,37 | |
256 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 10,39 | |
126 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,50 | |
132 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,59 | |
199 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,67 | |
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 10,76 | |
279 | Schlosser, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 10,78 | |
297 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,10 | |
352 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,94 | |
107 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
109 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
111 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
113 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
150 | Kratzer, Alexander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
152 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
155 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
183 | Reck, Ben Luca | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
270 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
304 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
323 | Weibhauser, Jannik | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
350 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 |
304 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,53 | |
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,48 | |
279 | Schlosser, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 1,44 | |
297 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,42 | |
350 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,32 | |
110 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,21 | |
107 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
108 | Delbrouck, John | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
109 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
166 | Montag, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
167 | Schnuck, Christian | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
287 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 |
256 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4,83 | |
126 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,76 | |
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,72 | |
199 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,47 | |
132 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,43 | |
185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,19 | |
150 | Kratzer, Alexander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,94 | |
155 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,71 | |
353 | Walter, Eric | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,11 | |
107 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
108 | Delbrouck, John | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
109 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
146 | Lechner, Andreas | 2000 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
166 | Montag, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
167 | Schnuck, Christian | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
183 | Reck, Ben Luca | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
270 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
289 | Woltmann, Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
308 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
19 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg |
270 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,98 | |
256 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 10,71 | |
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,00 | |
185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 7,21 | |
349 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,82 | |
113 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,61 | |
353 | Walter, Eric | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 6,18 | |
107 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
108 | Delbrouck, John | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
111 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
267 | Plenk, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
308 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
350 | Posch, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g |
256 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 32,21 | |
270 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 29,01 | |
185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 19,35 | |
111 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
113 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
180 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
199 | Peschke, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
267 | Plenk, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g |
297 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 38,59 | |
256 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 32,24 | |
270 | Wagenbauer, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 31,56 | |
185 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 26,28 | |
110 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 20,34 | |
111 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
113 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
147 | Römberg, Nils | 2000 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
152 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
166 | Montag, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
167 | Schnuck, Christian | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
267 | Plenk, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
287 | Weidner, Florian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
289 | Woltmann, Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
304 | Hangen, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
308 | Vogt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
349 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
352 | Röttger, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
353 | Walter, Eric | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
19 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
373 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
191 | Altendorfer, Simon | 1999 | - | 195 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 |
196 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | - | 197 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 |
198 | Merk, Anian | 1998 |
390 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
343 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | - | 344 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 |
345 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | - | 346 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 |
347 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | - | 348 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
351 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
285 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,62 | |
184 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,01 | |
130 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 14,14 | |
286 | Schmid, Konstantin | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 14,21 | |
288 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 15,27 | |
153 | Scholz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
191 | Altendorfer, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
257 | Karasu, Muhammed | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
269 | Thomas, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
278 | Feichtner, Simon | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktl |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
154 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:19,22 | |
285 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:21,09 | |
191 | Altendorfer, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:41,68 | |
130 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
243aW | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
278 | Feichtner, Simon | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
286 | Schmid, Konstantin | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
360aW | Wiklund, Simon | 1999 | BY | IK Wilske |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
285 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,71 | |
154 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,24 | |
184 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,32 | |
195 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,84 | |
128 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,84 | |
243aW | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 14,55 | |
197 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 15,35 | |
130 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 16,00 | |
228 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 |
249 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,78 | |
195 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,55 | |
154 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,52 | |
128 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,44 | |
360aW | Wiklund, Simon | 1999 | BY | IK Wilske |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 |
285 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5,14 | |
184 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,92 | |
195 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,74 | |
128 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,63 | |
197 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,36 | |
130 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,33 | |
286 | Schmid, Konstantin | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,23 | |
288 | Wendling, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,16 | |
145 | Gigla, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
153 | Scholz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
191 | Altendorfer, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
228 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
257 | Karasu, Muhammed | 1999 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
360aW | Wiklund, Simon | 1999 | BY | IK Wilske |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg |
184 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 9,90 | |
149 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 7,85 | |
145 | Gigla, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SV Bruckmühl |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg |
154 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 31,43 | |
149 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 21,24 | |
184 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 20,05 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g |
197 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 35,25 | |
149 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 34,92 | |
249 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 33,99 | |
128 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 27,49 | |
145 | Gigla, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SV Bruckmühl | ||
269 | Thomas, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
278 | Feichtner, Simon | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
360aW | Wiklund, Simon | 1999 | BY | IK Wilske |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
343 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,09 | |
229 | Kronseder, Emil | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,14 | |
348 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,61 | |
277 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl | 12,75 | |
198 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,21 | |
345 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,21 | |
240 | Hildebrandt, Quirin | 1998 | BY | SV Ostermünchen | 13,30 | |
284 | Hartung, Dominic | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 13,41 | |
196 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,52 | |
151 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,54 | |
129 | Schüttler, Luca | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,60 | |
263 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 14,75 |
12 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
165 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
240 | Hildebrandt, Quirin | 1998 | BY | SV Ostermünchen | ||
345 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
348 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2:22,89 | |
263 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:24,4 | |
226 | Decker, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
331 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
284 | Hartung, Dominic | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,92 | |
331 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,02 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 |
129 | Schüttler, Luca | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,45 | |
165 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
277 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
343 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 |
331 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 5,50 | |
129 | Schüttler, Luca | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,96 | |
284 | Hartung, Dominic | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4,92 | |
277 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl | 4,84 | |
347 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,73 | |
151 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,64 | |
196 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,39 | |
229 | Kronseder, Emil | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg |
351 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,92 | |
198 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,83 | |
346 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,91 | |
344 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,52 | |
277 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl | 10,28 | |
165 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,15 | |
129 | Schüttler, Luca | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,14 | |
347 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,91 | |
151 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 9,68 | |
345 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,28 | |
196 | Illigmann, Julian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,95 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg |
351 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 38,92 | |
346 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 35,95 | |
198 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 32,39 | |
344 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 30,96 | |
151 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 26,60 | |
218aW | Guirado-Boehm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g |
348 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 37,05 | |
165 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,04 | |
346 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 33,62 | |
344 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 30,54 | |
218aW | Guirado-Boehm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
387 | VfL Waldkraiburg I | BY | 40,96 |
333 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | - | 334 | Gläser, Laura | 2000 |
335 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | - | 338 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 |
342 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 |
368 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
134 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | - | 135 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 |
136 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | - | 138 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 |
139 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 |
370 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY |
156 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | - | 157 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 |
158 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | - | 159 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 |
372 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY |
187 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | - | 188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 |
189 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | - | 190 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 |
376 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
201 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | - | 203 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 |
204 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | - | 207 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 |
210 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | - | 211 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 |
212 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | - | 213 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 |
378 | TV Altötting I | BY |
234 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | - | 236 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 |
237 | Schneider, Viktoria | 2000 | - | 238 | Starflinger, Verena | 2000 |
239 | Walter, Michelle | 2001 |
380 | LG Chiemgau-Süd I | BY |
271 | Flatscher, Jessica | 2001 | - | 273 | Koch, Lena | 2000 |
274 | Meisl, Sandra | 2000 | - | 275 | Scheglmann, Lucille | 2001 |
381 | TSV Marktl I | BY |
280 | Buchmeier, Dorena | 2000 | - | 281 | Feichtner, Klara | 2001 |
282 | Holtmann, Verena | 2000 | - | 283 | Huber, Michelle | 2000 |
384 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
310 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | - | 311 | Breipohl, Luisa | 2001 |
313 | Fraenkel, Stefanie | 2001 | - | 314 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 |
318 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | - | 319 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 |
385 | TSV Vaterstetten II | BY |
315 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | - | 317 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 |
320 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | - | 322 | Weger, Laura | 2001 |
391 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
355 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | - | 356 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 |
357 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | - | 358 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 |
11 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
234 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 10,68 | |
204 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,89 | |
157 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,11 | |
300 | Maier, Ramona | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,22 | |
171 | Gans, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,48 | |
272 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 11,63 | |
342 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,72 | |
245aW | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 11,92 | |
247aW | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 11,92 | |
118 | Kilders, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
124 | Sing, Alina | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
161 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
175 | Klein, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
259 | Scheiba, Indira | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
260 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
271 | Flatscher, Jessica | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
275 | Scheglmann, Lucille | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
281 | Feichtner, Klara | 2001 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
310 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
313 | Fraenkel, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
317 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
322 | Weger, Laura | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
329 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
23 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
272 | Hofmann, Cäcilie | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:32,9 | |
157 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:40,20 | |
247aW | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:47,00 | |
245aW | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:55,00 | |
322 | Weger, Laura | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3:16,99 | |
310 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3:20,54 | |
320 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3:32,66 | |
118 | Kilders, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
171 | Gans, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
175 | Klein, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
236 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
259 | Scheiba, Indira | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
260 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
261aW | Strohschneider, Anna | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
275 | Scheglmann, Lucille | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
281 | Feichtner, Klara | 2001 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
313 | Fraenkel, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
139 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,70 | |
135 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,82 | |
136 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,00 | |
204 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,47 | |
188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,50 | |
315 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,00 | |
342 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 12,33 | |
320 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,60 | |
138 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
161 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
234 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
236 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
239 | Walter, Michelle | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
329 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 |
135 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,33 | |
139 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,29 | |
188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 1,21 | |
320 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,21 | |
234 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,18 | |
239 | Walter, Michelle | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,18 | |
236 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,14 | |
114 | Gebhardt, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
115 | Gebhardt, Leonie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
161 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
311 | Breipohl, Luisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
317 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 |
234 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 4,35 | |
135 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,18 | |
204 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,06 | |
188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,04 | |
300 | Maier, Ramona | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,96 | |
136 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,86 | |
139 | Teschner, Emily | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,78 | |
157 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 3,77 | |
239 | Walter, Michelle | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 3,61 | |
236 | Schmid, Karin | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | 3,47 | |
322 | Weger, Laura | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3,41 | |
138 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,40 | |
171 | Gans, Eva | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,24 | |
114 | Gebhardt, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
115 | Gebhardt, Leonie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
116 | Kerger, Bearix | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
118 | Kilders, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
124 | Sing, Alina | 2001 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
161 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
175 | Klein, Lea | 2001 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
259 | Scheiba, Indira | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
260 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
311 | Breipohl, Luisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
315 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
329 | May, Regina | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg |
136 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 7,19 | |
300 | Maier, Ramona | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 6,81 | |
188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,46 | |
342 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 6,35 | |
204 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,31 | |
317 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,37 | |
310 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,73 | |
116 | Kerger, Bearix | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
138 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
157 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
259 | Scheiba, Indira | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
260 | Sollacher, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
271 | Flatscher, Jessica | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
311 | Breipohl, Luisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
313 | Fraenkel, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g |
136 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
234 | Kiefer, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
239 | Walter, Michelle | 2001 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
271 | Flatscher, Jessica | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
315 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g |
300 | Maier, Ramona | 2001 | BY | LAZ Inn | 23,09 | |
342 | Witt, Gerda | 2001 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 20,12 | |
114 | Gebhardt, Franziska | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
115 | Gebhardt, Leonie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
116 | Kerger, Bearix | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
118 | Kilders, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
188 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
271 | Flatscher, Jessica | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
158 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,41 | |
276 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,49 | |
252 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 10,49 | |
142 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 10,62 | |
338 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 10,68 | |
212 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,79 | |
134 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,86 | |
335 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,02 | |
207 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,11 | |
290aW | Brooks, Sina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,20 | |
140 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 11,32 | |
334 | Gläser, Laura | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,35 | |
333 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,40 | |
203 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,53 | |
283 | Huber, Michelle | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 11,69 | |
282 | Holtmann, Verena | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 11,90 | |
237 | Schneider, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting | 11,93 | |
213 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,08 | |
292 | Mildner, Anja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,27 | |
156 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
159 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
169 | Eham, Franziska | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
170 | Ehman, Katharina | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
173 | Güldner, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
174 | Hoffmann, Alexandra | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
177 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
187 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
189 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
190 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
201 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
210 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
214 | Uebelhack, Felipa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
219aW | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
231 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
232 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
250aW | Deckenbach, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
274 | Meisl, Sandra | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
280 | Buchmeier, Dorena | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
328 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
39 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
276 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:24,6 | |
189 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:41,02 | |
328 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:42,40 | |
273 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:48,08 | |
190 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2:53,59 | |
144 | Walter, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Brannenburg | ||
159 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
174 | Hoffmann, Alexandra | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
177 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
187 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
201 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
212 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
214 | Uebelhack, Felipa | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
237 | Schneider, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
238 | Starflinger, Verena | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
250aW | Deckenbach, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
334 | Gläser, Laura | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
338 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
134 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,12 | |
142 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 10,17 | |
158 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,54 | |
356 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,91 | |
189 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,02 | |
212 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,03 | |
219aW | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,13 | |
207 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,31 | |
357 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,33 | |
211 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,37 | |
355 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,42 | |
140 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 11,42 | |
190 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,92 | |
201 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,97 | |
358 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,16 | |
290aW | Brooks, Sina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,46 | |
156 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
187 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
232 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
238 | Starflinger, Verena | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting |
20 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 |
333 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,38 | |
252 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,33 | |
358 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,32 | |
356 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,32 | |
211 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,31 | |
335 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 1,30 | |
158 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
169 | Eham, Franziska | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
170 | Ehman, Katharina | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
210 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
213 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
273 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
291 | Heller, Veronika | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 |
142 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 4,76 | |
212 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,74 | |
219aW | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,63 | |
335 | Nitsch, Natalie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,42 | |
357 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,37 | |
134 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,35 | |
207 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,27 | |
252 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 4,26 | |
338 | Rochlitz, Gesa | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,19 | |
158 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,16 | |
201 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,08 | |
190 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,05 | |
203 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,02 | |
333 | Füger, Anja | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,00 | |
213 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,95 | |
189 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3,95 | |
355 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,78 | |
237 | Schneider, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting | 3,63 | |
282 | Holtmann, Verena | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 3,61 | |
283 | Huber, Michelle | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | 3,58 | |
334 | Gläser, Laura | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 3,49 | |
156 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
159 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
169 | Eham, Franziska | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
170 | Ehman, Katharina | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
173 | Güldner, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
211 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
231 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
250aW | Deckenbach, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
280 | Buchmeier, Dorena | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
292 | Mildner, Anja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
314 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
318 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
319 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
328 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
35 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg |
207 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,72 | |
340 | Svoboda, Marie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 8,08 | |
318 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 7,65 | |
211 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,82 | |
190 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,02 | |
274 | Meisl, Sandra | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 5,73 | |
176 | Schwemberger, Sandra | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
203 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
292 | Mildner, Anja | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
319 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g |
340 | Svoboda, Marie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18,18 | |
187 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 16,54 | |
273 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 13,07 | |
274 | Meisl, Sandra | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 11,59 | |
140 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
210 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
213 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
238 | Starflinger, Verena | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
355 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
356 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
357 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
358 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g |
340 | Svoboda, Marie | 2000 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 29,30 | |
238 | Starflinger, Verena | 2000 | BY | TV Altötting | 23,41 | |
189 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 21,01 | |
273 | Koch, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 19,69 | |
187 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 17,90 | |
274 | Meisl, Sandra | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 12,91 | |
176 | Schwemberger, Sandra | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
177 | Wirkert, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
314 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
355 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
356 | Huber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
357 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
358 | Neugebauer, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
386 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 53,22 |
324 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 326 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 |
327 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | - | 328 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 |
330 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 |
377aW | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 55,51 |
220 | Diekmann, Lena | 1998 | - | 221 | Eckardt, Laura | 1999 |
223 | Schumacher, Antonia | 1998 | - | 224 | Senft-Raiß, Lea | 1999 |
225 | Wagner, Lara | 1999 |
388 | VfL Waldkraiburg I | BY | 56,71 |
332 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | - | 336 | Nitsche, Luisa | 1999 |
337 | Nunberger, Martina | 1999 | - | 339 | Stefan, Annemarie | 1999 |
341 | Weigand, Fabienne | 1999 |
364 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen I | BY |
102 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | - | 103 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 |
104 | Köster, Yara | 1998 | - | 105 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 |
106 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 |
366 | FC Aschheim | BY |
120 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | - | 121 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 |
122 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | - | 123 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 |
375 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
202 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | - | 205 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 |
206 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | - | 208 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 |
209 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | - | 215 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 |
216 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | - | 217 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 |
379aW | SB DJK Rosenheim | BY |
250 | Deckenbach, Katharina | 2000 | - | 251 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 |
252 | Schmitt, Luisa | 2000 | - | 253 | Stielicke, Isabell | 1999 |
254 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 |
7 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
262aW | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 12,90 | |
230 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,05 | |
299 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,47 | |
205 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,53 | |
324 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,74 | |
337 | Nunberger, Martina | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 13,87 | |
141 | Leonhard, Eva | 1999 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 13,88 | |
106 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,98 | |
133 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 14,06 | |
225aW | Wagner, Lara | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 14,69 | |
246aW | Freidl, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 14,90 | |
221aW | Eckardt, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 14,96 | |
361 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 15,54 | |
120 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
202 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
216 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
222aW | Fellhauer, Thea | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
253aW | Stielicke, Isabell | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
254 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
362 | Willing, Sophia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
330 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:31,20 | |
301 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2:34,26 | |
332 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2:37,18 | |
327 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:44,45 | |
202 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
216 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
242 | Puff, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TuS Raubling | ||
246aW | Freidl, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
326 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,00 | |
299 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,40 | |
133 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,50 | |
298 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,78 | |
217 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,80 | |
205 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 14,08 | |
235 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,25 | |
301 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 14,58 | |
225aW | Wagner, Lara | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 14,63 | |
117 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,94 | |
341 | Weigand, Fabienne | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 |
298 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,48 | |
133 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,48 | |
302 | Ott, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,40 | |
324 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,37 | |
361 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 1,35 | |
235 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,32 | |
341 | Weigand, Fabienne | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 |
298 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,87 | |
301 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,83 | |
217 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,78 | |
299 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,60 | |
332 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,54 | |
330 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,50 | |
205 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,45 | |
215 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,44 | |
303 | Reiter, Verena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,39 | |
337 | Nunberger, Martina | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 4,20 | |
186 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,19 | |
221aW | Eckardt, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,13 | |
117 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,11 | |
106 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,09 | |
235 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 4,05 | |
133 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,88 | |
302 | Ott, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,70 | |
120 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
202 | Bernhard, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
216 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
222aW | Fellhauer, Thea | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
230 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
253aW | Stielicke, Isabell | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
254 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
262aW | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | ||
339 | Stefan, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
341 | Weigand, Fabienne | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
27 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg |
215 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,68 | |
217 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,42 | |
186 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 8,35 | |
336 | Nitsche, Luisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 8,30 | |
361 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding | 8,22 | |
117 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,60 | |
327 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,28 | |
339 | Stefan, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 6,84 | |
106 | Weißgerber, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,77 | |
254 | Wolf, Nina | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
303 | Reiter, Verena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
362 | Willing, Sophia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg |
215 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 27,30 | |
186 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 19,74 | |
336 | Nitsche, Luisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 18,73 | |
339 | Stefan, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 14,64 | |
303 | Reiter, Verena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 14,43 | |
361 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding | ||
362 | Willing, Sophia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g |
336 | Nitsche, Luisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 32,46 | |
298 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 29,69 | |
117 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 24,00 | |
339 | Stefan, Annemarie | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 22,43 | |
235 | Schmid, Andrea | 1999 | BY | TV Altötting | 21,64 | |
302 | Ott, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 18,11 | |
326 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
327 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
361 | Rett, Claudia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding | ||
362 | Willing, Sophia | 1999 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
312 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,42 | |
321 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,50 | |
209 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,58 | |
105 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,76 | |
316 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,82 | |
104 | Köster, Yara | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 14,77 | |
233 | Huber, Miriam | 1998 | BY | TV Altötting | 15,02 | |
137 | Jahn, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,67 | |
102 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
122 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
168 | Egeling, Mara | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
172 | Gebhard, Hannah | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
251 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
363 | Wolf, Victoria | 1998 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
14 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
103 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 45,64 | |
223aW | Schumacher, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 45,78 | |
248aW | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 46,50 | |
105 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 47,69 | |
143 | Schöbinger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
160 | Widl, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
321 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2:30,66 | |
293 | Scharnagl, Tamara | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:34,30 | |
125 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
168 | Egeling, Mara | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
172 | Gebhard, Hannah | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
359 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,58 | |
312 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,01 | |
160 | Widl, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,24 | |
316 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,86 | |
233 | Huber, Miriam | 1998 | BY | TV Altötting | 15,14 | |
121 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
123 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
251 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
354 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 |
316 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,56 | |
206 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,53 | |
354 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,49 | |
208 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,46 | |
233 | Huber, Miriam | 1998 | BY | TV Altötting | 1,35 | |
122 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
123 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
172 | Gebhard, Hannah | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 |
209 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,82 | |
223aW | Schumacher, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,63 | |
359 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,54 | |
208 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,53 | |
312 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,45 | |
233 | Huber, Miriam | 1998 | BY | TV Altötting | 3,98 | |
137 | Jahn, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,87 | |
102 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
103 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
123 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
172 | Gebhard, Hannah | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
248aW | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
251 | Grimmeißen, Luisa | 1998 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
321 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
363 | Wolf, Victoria | 1998 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg |
206 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,14 | |
312 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,30 | |
104 | Köster, Yara | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,02 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg |
143 | Schöbinger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g |
325 | Girschick, Katja | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 35,81 | |
206 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 32,03 | |
208 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 29,24 | |
209 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 28,96 | |
354 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 25,14 | |
359 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,35 | |
121 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
123 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
125 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
363 | Wolf, Victoria | 1998 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
10 Teilnehmer |