Hochsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
291 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
356 | Mehl, Benjamin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
35m M10 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
291 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
339 | Wallinger, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
356 | Mehl, Benjamin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M10 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
291 | Lipp, David | 2003 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
339 | Wallinger, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
356 | Mehl, Benjamin | 2003 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
257 | Panait, Roland | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
258 | Cortes, Nico | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
289 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
290 | Eberlein, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
353 | Haiber, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
354 | Hartmann, Malte | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
355 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
35m M11 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
257 | Panait, Roland | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
258 | Cortes, Nico | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
289 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
290 | Eberlein, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
353 | Haiber, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
354 | Hartmann, Malte | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
355 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M11 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
257 | Panait, Roland | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
258 | Cortes, Nico | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
289 | Berger, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
290 | Eberlein, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
353 | Haiber, Philipp | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
354 | Hartmann, Malte | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
355 | Maier, Dominik | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
Rundenstaffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
265 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
253 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | - | 254 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 |
255 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | - | 256 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 |
308 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
302 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | - | 303 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 |
304 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | - | 305 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 |
331 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY |
321 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | - | 323 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 |
327 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | - | 329 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 |
330 | Angloher, Simon | 2001 |
358 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
340 | Wißmann, Henrik | 2001 | - | 341 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 |
342 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | - | 343 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 |
344 | Häuslein, Tim | 2001 | - | 345 | Homann, Tim | 2001 |
346 | Kesting, Max | 2001 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
256 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
273 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
303 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
304 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
305 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
327 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
329 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
340 | Wißmann, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
341 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
342 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
343 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
344 | Häuslein, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
345 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
346 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
256 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
274 | Bulic, Finn | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
302 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
303 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
305 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
327 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
329 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
330aW | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
340 | Wißmann, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
341 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
342 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
343 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
344 | Häuslein, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
345 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
346 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
15 Teilnehmer |
35m M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
256 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
273 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
274 | Bulic, Finn | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
302 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
303 | Gartmeier, Georg | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
304 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
305 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
315 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
327 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
329 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
330aW | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
340 | Wißmann, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
341 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
342 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
343 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
344 | Häuslein, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
345 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
346 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
18 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M12 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
256 | Zahler, Thomas | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
273 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
305 | Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
315 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
327 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
329 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
330aW | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
340 | Wißmann, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
341 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
342 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
343 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
344 | Häuslein, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
345 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
346 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
14 Teilnehmer |
5er-Hopp M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
273 | Wiesend, Korbinian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
274 | Bulic, Finn | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
302 | Halbig, Marinus | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
304 | Frank, Florian | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
315 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
327 | Maier, Daniel | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
329 | Olbert, Fabian | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
330aW | Angloher, Simon | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
340 | Wißmann, Henrik | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
341 | Kuntze, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
342 | Schmidt, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
343 | Schmidt, Daniel | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
344 | Häuslein, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
345 | Homann, Tim | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
346 | Kesting, Max | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
253 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
254 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
255 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
270 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
272 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
321 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
336 | Schlosser, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
253 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
254 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
255 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
270 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
321 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
35m M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
253 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
254 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
255 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
270 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
271 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
272 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
321 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
336 | Schlosser, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl |
9 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi M13 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
253 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
254 | von Kuk, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
255 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
270 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
271 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
272 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
321 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
336 | Schlosser, Fabian | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl |
9 Teilnehmer |
5er-Hopp M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
270 | Neuhoff, Leonard | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
271 | Menet, Malo | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
272 | Wood, Christopher | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
321 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
323 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
35m W10 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
313 | Decker, Emilie | 2003 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
337 | Winzenhörlein, Lucie | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
338 | Schlosser, Beatrix | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl |
3 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W10 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
313 | Decker, Emilie | 2003 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
337 | Winzenhörlein, Lucie | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
338 | Schlosser, Beatrix | 2003 | BY | TSV Marktl |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
264 | Freiberger, Anna Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
286 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
287 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
288 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
319 | Sragner, Julia | 2002 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
357 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
360 | Wedlich, Antonia | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
35m W11 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
264 | Freiberger, Anna Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
286 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
287 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
288 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
319 | Sragner, Julia | 2002 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
357 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
360 | Wedlich, Antonia | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W11 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
264 | Freiberger, Anna Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
286 | Janisch, Lisa | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
287 | Widhammer, Martina | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
288 | Bayer, Eileen | 2002 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
319 | Sragner, Julia | 2002 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
357 | Opitz, Paula | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
360 | Wedlich, Antonia | 2002 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
7 Teilnehmer |
Rundenstaffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
266 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
259 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | - | 260 | Taschner, Emiliy | 2001 |
261 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | - | 262 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 |
263 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 |
279 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY |
275 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | - | 276 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 |
277 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | - | 278 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 |
285 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
280 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | - | 281 | Hölschermann, Lea | 2000 |
282 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | - | 283 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 |
284 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | - | 347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 |
348 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | - | 349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 |
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | - | 351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 |
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 |
306 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
292 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | - | 293 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 |
294 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | - | 295 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 |
296 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | - | 297 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 |
298 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | - | 299 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 |
307 | TuS Bad Aibling II | BY |
292 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | - | 293 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 |
294 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | - | 295 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 |
296 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | - | 297 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 |
298 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | - | 299 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 |
314 | TSV Dorfen I | BY |
320 | TV Feldkirchen 1903 I | BY |
316 | Naumer, Lena | 2000 | - | 317 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 |
318 | Schweiger, Catharina | 2001 | - | 319 | Sragner, Julia | 2002 |
332 | Kirchheimer SC I | BY |
322 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | - | 324 | Koch, Maya | 2000 |
325 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | - | 326 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 |
328 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 |
359 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY |
280 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | - | 281 | Hölschermann, Lea | 2000 |
282 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | - | 283 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 |
284 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | - | 347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 |
348 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | - | 349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 |
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | - | 351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 |
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
260 | Taschner, Emiliy | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
261 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
275 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
300 | Hartmann, Bernadette | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
317 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
328 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
348 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
260 | Taschner, Emiliy | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
261 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
262 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
263 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
299 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
300 | Hartmann, Bernadette | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
301 | Fischer, Alina | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
328 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
348 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
14 Teilnehmer |
35m W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
260 | Taschner, Emiliy | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
261 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
262 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
263 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
275 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
299 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
300 | Hartmann, Bernadette | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
301 | Fischer, Alina | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
312aW | Kreuzpaintner, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
317 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
318 | Schweiger, Catharina | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
328 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
348 | Berg, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
18 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
260 | Taschner, Emiliy | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
261 | Gegenfurtner, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
262 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
275 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
299 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
300 | Hartmann, Bernadette | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
317 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
318 | Schweiger, Catharina | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
328 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
14 Teilnehmer |
5er-Hopp W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
262 | Holderer, Lucia | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
263 | Schießl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
275 | Mayer, Mona Lisa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
299 | Eberlein, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
301 | Fischer, Alina | 2001 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
317 | Schmitt, Julia | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
318 | Schweiger, Catharina | 2001 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
328 | Maier, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
347 | Breipohl, Louisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
349 | Fränkl, Steffi | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
350 | Jacob, Stefanie | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
351 | Martinek, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
352 | Sandweg, Pauline | 2001 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
259 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
267 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
268 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
269 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
276 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
277 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
278 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
280 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
293 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
294 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
295 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
296 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
309 | Alms, Denise | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
316 | Naumer, Lena | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
322 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Koch, Maya | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
335 | Huber, Michelle | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl |
18 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
268 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
269 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
280 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
281 | Hölschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
282 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
283 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
284 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
292 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
293 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
295 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
296 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
297 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
310 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
322 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
325 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
16 Teilnehmer |
35m W13 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
259 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
267 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
268 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
269 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
276 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
277 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
278 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
280 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
282 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
283 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
284 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
292 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
293 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
294 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
295 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
296 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
297 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
298 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
309 | Alms, Denise | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
310 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
311 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
316 | Naumer, Lena | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
322 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Koch, Maya | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
325 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
333 | Maurer, Sabine | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
334 | Holtmann, Verena | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
335 | Huber, Michelle | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl |
29 Teilnehmer |
35m Hi W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
259 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
267 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
268 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
269 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
276 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
277 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
278 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
281 | Hölschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
282 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
284 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
292 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
293 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
294 | Nowosad, Nicole | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
295 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
296 | Sulcova, Sehra | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
297 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
298 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
309 | Alms, Denise | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
311 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | BY | TSV Dorfen | ||
316 | Naumer, Lena | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
322 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Koch, Maya | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
325 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
333 | Maurer, Sabine | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
334 | Holtmann, Verena | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
335 | Huber, Michelle | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktl |
27 Teilnehmer |
5er-Hopp W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
259 | Gegenfurtner, Carina | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
267 | Geiger, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
268 | Müller, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
269 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
276 | Weber, Nadine | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
277 | Grohmann, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
278 | Striese, Larissa | 2000 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
280 | Rasch, Theresa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
281 | Hölschermann, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
282 | Neumeier, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
283 | Hilger, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
284 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
292 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
297 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
298 | Bicanic, Xenia Mattea | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
316 | Naumer, Lena | 2000 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
322 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Koch, Maya | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
325 | Kapusczinski, Mareike | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
20 Teilnehmer |