Maier-Reinhard@t-online.de |
800 m Frauen |
49 | Brand, Sofia | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen |
60 | Zanfirescu, Maria | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 |
47 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
21 | Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
26 | Lehmann, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
69 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
71 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
75 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
77 | Hofmeister, Lia | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
79 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
80 | Kloß, Maybrit | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
81 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
82 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
83 | Özbaykondo, Melike | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
84 | Braun, Anna-Katharina | 2004 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
90 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
95 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried |
14 Teilnehmer |
20 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
27 | Zitko, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TSV Haar | ||
31 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
32 | Rabe, Larissa | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
33 | Wähner, Fabienne | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
66 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
67 | Grüner, Barbara | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
70 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
72 | Dreißig, Ina | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Milbertshofen | ||
76 | Fofana, Amira | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
78 | Huth, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
91 | Welzel, Lily | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
94 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | TSV Forstenried |
13 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
12 | Koeppel, Clemens | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
19 | Richstein, Paul | 2005 | BY | Gautinger SC | ||
73 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
85 | Berg, Lukas | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
87 | Jasem, Yousif | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
96 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
28 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
29 | Krauß, Nico | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
30 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
61 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
62 | Hasubek, Leander | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
63 | Kindermann, Luis | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
64 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
65 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
86 | Bless, Luka | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
88 | Stichler, Johannes | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
89 | Triebs, Tobias | 2003 | BY | USC München |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 |
12 | Koeppel, Clemens | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
73 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M10 |
12 | Koeppel, Clemens | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
73 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
85 | Berg, Lukas | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
87 | Jasem, Yousif | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
96 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 |
12 | Koeppel, Clemens | 2004 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
73 | Kuffer, Armin | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
85 | Berg, Lukas | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
87 | Jasem, Yousif | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
96 | Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 |
62 | Hasubek, Leander | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
65 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
89 | Triebs, Tobias | 2003 | BY | USC München |
3 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden M11 |
28 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
29 | Krauß, Nico | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
30 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
61 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
64 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
65 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
88 | Stichler, Johannes | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
89 | Triebs, Tobias | 2003 | BY | USC München |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 |
28 | Diederichs, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
29 | Krauß, Nico | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
30 | Kullen, Levi | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
61 | Gleich, Christoph | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
64 | Kottmann, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
65 | Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
86 | Bless, Luka | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
88 | Stichler, Johannes | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
89 | Triebs, Tobias | 2003 | BY | USC München |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 1 |
34 | Ahmann, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
35 | Becker, Joshua | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
36 | Binet, X | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
39 | Horstmann, Alexander | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
40 | Klevenhusen, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
41 | Knerlein, Florian | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
42 | Knorn, X | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
43 | Rhode, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
44 | Rosen, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
45 | Russow, X | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
46 | Wiemken, Max | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
97 | Blaimberger, Tom | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
98 | Dotzler, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
99 | Gerstl, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
100 | Graf, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
175 | Heinz, Jonathan | 2003 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
176 | Matauschek, Jakob | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
177 | Park, Yarum | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
178 | Schaller, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
179 | Stapper, Kilian | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
180 | Strobl, Nicolas | 2002 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
181 | Zymeri, Florian | 2001 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
803 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY | |||
805 | TSV Unterhaching | BY |
22 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 3 |
22 | Brantl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
23 | Grübel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
24 | Müller, Jonah | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | ||
25 | Unterreitmeier, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | ||
802 | SV Germering | BY |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 3 |
37 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
38 | Hartauer, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m |
37 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 |
37 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m |
47 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 |
68 | Hübner, Carolin | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
69 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
74 | Becker, Anna | 2005 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
81 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost |
4 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W10 |
68 | Hübner, Carolin | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
69 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
71 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
75 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
77 | Hofmeister, Lia | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
79 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
80 | Kloß, Maybrit | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
81 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
82 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
83 | Özbaykondo, Melike | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
90 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 |
68 | Hübner, Carolin | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
69 | Krähn, Anna | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
71 | Steinmann, Sabrina | 2004 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
75 | Beier, Naima | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
77 | Hofmeister, Lia | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
79 | Keil, Franka | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
80 | Kloß, Maybrit | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
81 | Krickser, Anna | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
82 | Schwartz, Mina | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
83 | Özbaykondo, Melike | 2004 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
90 | Buck, Anna | 2004 | BY | USC München | ||
95 | van Taack, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TSV Forstenried |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 |
31 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
92 | Wünsch, Laura | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
93 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | USC München |
3 Teilnehmer |
50 m Hürden W11 |
20 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
31 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
32 | Rabe, Larissa | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
66 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
67 | Grüner, Barbara | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
70 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
76 | Fofana, Amira | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
78 | Huth, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
92 | Wünsch, Laura | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
94 | John, Viola | 2003 | BY | TSV Forstenried |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 |
20 | Holzhauer, Lara | 2003 | BY | TuS Geretsried | ||
31 | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
32 | Rabe, Larissa | 2003 | BY | LFZ München | ||
66 | Banigo, Dimie | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
67 | Grüner, Barbara | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
70 | Rühe, Julia | 2003 | BY | PSV München e.V. | ||
76 | Fofana, Amira | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
78 | Huth, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | ||
91 | Welzel, Lily | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
92 | Wünsch, Laura | 2003 | BY | USC München | ||
93 | Zintl, Lena | 2003 | BY | USC München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Gruppe 1 |
1 | Djajadisastra, Carlotta | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
2 | Drechsler, Alicia | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
3 | Franzle, Giulia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
4 | Geyer, Anne | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
5 | Gruber, Lisa | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
6 | Hahnefeld, Caja | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
7 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
8 | Kienle, Annalena | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
9 | Kipping, Senta | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
10 | Will, Katharina | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
11 | Zintl, Julia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
48 | Bailey, Cassandra | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
50 | Herbst, Iris | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
51 | Kelch, Emma | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
54 | Rettenberger, Stephanie | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Roche, Ines | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
56 | Schuy, Stefanie | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
57 | Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
58 | Steinmann, Sophia | 2001 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
59 | Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
182 | Creutzner, Marcella | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
183 | Hermann, Maike | 2001 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
184 | Jilg, Mirjam | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
185 | Knoethig, Judith | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
186 | Marschall, Larissa | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
187 | Reiser, Semira | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
188 | Riedl, Theresa | 2002 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
800 | LG Stadtwerke München II I | 1 | BY | |||
804 | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1 | BY | |||
806 | TSV Weilheim I | 1 | BY |
27 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Gruppe 3 |
13 | Brand, Antonia | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
14 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
15 | Friedrich, Emilia | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
16 | Schuldes, Ellen | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
17 | Weber, Amelie | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
18 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
53 | Radunski, Anastasia | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
801 | Sportclub Baierbrunn I | 1 | BY |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m |
14 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
52 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 |
14 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
52 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |