bernhard.rieck@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
99 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,54 | |
78 | Lechler, Stefan | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 11,68 | |
98 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,92 | |
70 | Grun, Marcus | 1993 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | 12,13 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf Männer |
101 | Henninger, Matthias | 1987 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 4:50,00 | |
102 | Faller, Klaus | 1975 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 5:25,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer |
111 | Richter, Thomas | 1982 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 16:40,00 | |
275 | Dahmen, Thomas | 1983 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 17:30,00 | |
276 | Baumgartner, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 17:58,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
78 | Lechler, Stefan | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer |
59 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
98 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 14,75 | |
18 | Volkmann, Ingo | 1994 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 10,70 | |
78 | Lechler, Stefan | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
98 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 41,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Männer 3-Kampf |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
38 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
71 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
72 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
78 | Lechler, Stefan | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
124 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
1 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 13,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf Frauen |
279 | Mittnacht, Sandra | 1975 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 6:25,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.25 |
1 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 5,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
62 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 11,11 | |
128 | Schurr, Benedikt | 1995 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 11,62 | |
42 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,63 | |
77 | Franke, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 11,65 | |
91 | Ilg, Johannes | 1995 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,00 | |
44 | Boehm, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,10 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
42 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 1,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
42 | Mader, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,23 | |
68 | Sinterhauf, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 5,74 | |
62 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 5,50 | |
91 | Ilg, Johannes | 1995 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 5,07 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
60 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.25 |
60 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
37aW | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 33,18 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
6 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,10 | |
51 | Rüth, Cornelius | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,13 | |
289 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,20 | |
79 | Macher, Lucca | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,27 | |
74 | Erdmann, Maximilian | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,33 | |
27 | Schön, Jochen | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,75 | |
82 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,81 | |
50 | Metzger, Frederik | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,99 | |
49 | Langer, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,00 | |
123 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 13,04 | |
89 | Bauer, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,9 | |
43 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 14,10 |
12 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf MJ U18 |
289 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 4:50,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
81 | Nowak, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,65 | |
82 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,56 | |
79 | Macher, Lucca | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,56 | |
80 | Melchinger, Noah | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,52 | |
74 | Erdmann, Maximilian | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,48 | |
75 | Fragner, Christian | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,46 | |
27 | Schön, Jochen | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
43 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
51 | Rüth, Cornelius | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 6,07 | |
46 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 5,68 | |
82 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,47 | |
74 | Erdmann, Maximilian | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,44 | |
289 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 5,23 | |
79 | Macher, Lucca | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,20 | |
89 | Bauer, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 4,95 | |
75 | Fragner, Christian | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 4,64 | |
6 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
27 | Schön, Jochen | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
43 | Unger, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
50 | Metzger, Frederik | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 |
49 | Langer, Florian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
81 | Nowak, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
127 | Albrecht, Andreas | 1998 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 11,23 | |
123 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 8,93 | |
46 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
65 | Havlik, Victor | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 37,59 | |
81 | Nowak, Tim | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 32,28 | |
47 | Engelhard, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
80 | Melchinger, Noah | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
123 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
55 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,52 | |
8 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,20 | |
53 | Borchard, Eva | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,23 | |
139 | Lauter, Samantha | 1998 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 13,39 | |
10 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,50 | |
54 | Deufel, Astrid | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 14,41 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
56 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,60 | |
86 | Reuter, Julia | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,53 | |
28 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.25 |
55 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 5,22 | |
139 | Lauter, Samantha | 1998 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 4,79 | |
12 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
28 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
54 | Deufel, Astrid | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 |
53 | Borchard, Eva | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 10,68 | |
57 | Staudt, Larah | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 10,27 | |
56 | Moser, Luisa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 10,13 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
129 | Ackermann, Doreen | 1997 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 8,08 | |
12 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
28 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
15 | Leder, Jana | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
28 | Beißer, Ann-Katrin | 1997 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
24 | Merklein, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,65 | |
52 | Stier, Richard | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,74 | |
26 | Schmitzer, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 14,25 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
76 | Fragner, Matthias | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
52 | Stier, Richard | 2000 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 4,87 | |
76 | Fragner, Matthias | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 3,89 | |
24 | Merklein, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
26 | Schmitzer, Lukas | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
24 | Merklein, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
7 | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
48 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,25 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
142 | Pantle, Matti | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 1,72 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
88 | Bauer, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 4,98 | |
48 | Gühlen, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | TG Kitzingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
4 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,19 | |
88 | Bauer, Florian | 1999 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 11,87 | |
37 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 9,85 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
83 | Vogt, Jonathan | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 52,72 | |
4 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 38,49 | |
37 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 30,63 | |
138aW | Keck, Annette | 1991 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall |
4 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf W 8 |
394 | Dowerk, Elisa | 2006 | WÜ | PostSG Schwäbisch Hall | 7:15,00 | |
406 | Mittnacht, Lene | 2007 | WÜ | PostSG Schwäbisch Hall | 7:15,00 | |
402 | Faller, Aline | 2006 | WÜ | PostSG Schwäbisch Hall | 7:15,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf W 9 |
413 | Schmutz, Anna-Emilia | 2005 | WÜ | PostSG Schwäbisch Hall | 7:15,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf W12 |
415 | Görgler, Sara | 2002 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 6:55,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
84 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 13,22 | |
9 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
84 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,44 | |
9 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
30 | Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
31 | Lindenmeyer, Luisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.25 |
84 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,15 | |
92 | Abele, Jule | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 4,86 | |
30 | Krehn, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
31 | Lindenmeyer, Luisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
33 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
358 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
39 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,08 | |
33 | Wölflik, Katharina | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
358 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
39 | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 33,28 | |
9 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
14 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
63 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 13,50 | |
130 | Schurr, Laureen | 1999 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 13,67 | |
125 | Böhm, Jacqueline | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 14,06 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf W15 |
358 | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 6:19,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
126 | Heil, Nathalie | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,49 | |
93 | Mill, Mia | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 1,48 | |
85 | Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,38 | |
63 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,32 | |
13 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.25 |
85 | Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 4,77 | |
130 | Schurr, Laureen | 1999 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 4,74 | |
125 | Böhm, Jacqueline | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
85 | Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 12,56 | |
40 | Wallner, Maxine | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,51 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
40 | Wallner, Maxine | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 32,12 | |
63 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 22,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 |
844 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 18:32,39 | |
851 | Lutz, Michael | 1972 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 18:59,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
2aW | Madeo, David | 1986 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 76,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
141 | Nagel, Sylvia | 1971 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 14,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 |
66 | Maximiuc, Adriana | 1973 | BY | TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. | 1,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
12aW | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
137 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 12,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 |
852 | Raab, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FC Dombühl | 18:45,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
137 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 5,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M45 |
137 | Lauter, Frank | 1969 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 11,77 | |
124 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W45 |
854 | Rothenberger, Angela | 1968 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 21:13,73 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
858 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 13,36 | |
124 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 14,18 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 |
857 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 18:20,83 | |
858 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 18:37,06 | |
859 | Grimm, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 18:50,00 | |
861 | Reuter, Stefan | 1962 | BY | Lauftreff Dentlein | 21:00,00 | |
860 | Borchard, Frank | 1961 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 21:00,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
124 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4,07 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
124 | Wolf, Ludwig | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 9,82 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
11 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
11 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 26,23 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
11 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 22,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
64 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf Sen. M55 |
862 | Bendfeldt, Michael | 1956 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 6:45,00 | |
863 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | 6:51,67 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
64 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
64 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
122 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 10,68 | |
64 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
122 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 37,53 | |
64 | Lutter, Dr. Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
122 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 42,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1 Meilen-Lauf Sen. M60 |
864 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 5:34,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 |
865 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 19:45,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
94 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 1,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
94 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 3,95 | |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M60 |
94 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 9,06 | |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
35 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,33 | |
61 | Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 10,53 | |
94 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 9,66 | |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.25 |
61 | Fischer, Lothar | 1951 | BY | TV Wiesenfeld | 32,56 | |
94 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 30,80 | |
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
7aW | Hofmann, Filip | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
24aW | Merklein, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
27aW | Schön, Jochen | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
36 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
71 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 14,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 |
71 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
73 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 10,72 | |
71 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
73 | Braun, Otto | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 38,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
39aW | Schmidt, Rhona | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 31,06 | |
40aW | Wallner, Maxine | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 25,97 | |
85aW | Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
358aW | Schweitzer, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 |
17 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 14,98 | |
38 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 16,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 |
38 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 |
17 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 3,82 | |
38 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg |
38 | Sanftleben, Achim | 1944 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 8,47 | |
17 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 8,26 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg |
17 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 27,48 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g |
17 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 24,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W70 |
87 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 18,17 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W70 |
87 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W70 |
87 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 3,28 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg |
87 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 15,55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M75 |
58 | Heckelsmiller, Georg | 1938 | BY | TSV Legau | 15,14 | |
72 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 16,26 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 |
58 | Heckelsmiller, Georg | 1938 | BY | TSV Legau | 1,26 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 |
58 | Heckelsmiller, Georg | 1938 | BY | TSV Legau | 3,73 | |
72 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg |
58 | Heckelsmiller, Georg | 1938 | BY | TSV Legau | 9,99 | |
72 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
90 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg |
72 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 31,26 | |
90 | Hack, Wilfried | 1938 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M90 |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 21,03 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M90 |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 0,93 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M90 |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M90 |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M90 3 kg |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 6,86 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M90 1 kg |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 19,07 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M90 400 g |
21 | Gerstner, Georg | 1924 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
1 Teilnehmer |