awa.albrecht@gmx.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
793 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,74 | |
762 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,83 | |
815 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,01 | |
759 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,01 | |
827 | Handt, Florian | 1991 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 11,08 | |
757 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,08 | |
761 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,34 | |
755 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,43 | |
795 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,44 | |
752 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,44 | |
828 | Reichardt, Franz | 1993 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 11,53 | |
750 | Soner, Moustafa | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 11,68 | |
820 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 11,93 | |
758 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,06 | |
766 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,25 | |
754 | Höllerer, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,43 | |
825 | Vilsmeier, Martin | 1991 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,48 | |
824 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,56 | |
823 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,73 | |
767 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,26 | |
794 | Schopper, Veit | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,44 | |
818 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
822 | Schlosser, Arndt | 1971 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
826 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
24 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
827 | Handt, Florian | 1991 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 22,02 | |
762 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,21 | |
815 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 22,41 | |
752 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,09 | |
761 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,10 | |
795 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 23,14 | |
755 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,36 | |
828 | Reichardt, Franz | 1993 | SN | Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 23,57 | |
753 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,70 | |
824 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 24,85 | |
750 | Soner, Moustafa | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 24,97 | |
758 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,99 | |
823 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 25,13 | |
766 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,31 | |
825 | Vilsmeier, Martin | 1991 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 25,43 | |
767 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,68 | |
818 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
822 | Schlosser, Arndt | 1971 | BY | TSV Marktl | ||
826 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen |
19 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
774 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,19 | |
778 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
778 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,64 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
760 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,29 | |
769 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,30 | |
814 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,71 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
760 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,55 | |
814 | Blaha, Christian | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 24,17 | |
769 | Zehntner, Luca | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
777 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,20 | |
773 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,21 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 |
751 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,58 | |
756 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,82 | |
816 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,03 | |
763 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
764 | Sterr, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
768 | Wisniewsky, Tim | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
779 | Eigner, Lars | 1998 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | ||
821 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.45 |
756 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,42 | |
779 | Eigner, Lars | 1998 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 25,34 | |
751 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
763 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
821 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.05 |
816 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 5,60 | |
765 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
779 | Eigner, Lars | 1998 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | ||
821 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
772 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,51 | |
776 | Scholz, Selina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
784 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 |
772 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,91 | |
775 | Meier, Antonia | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
784 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.05 |
770 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,95 | |
771 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,34 | |
776 | Scholz, Selina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
785 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
796 | Deisling, Even | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
803 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
805 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
819 | Triller, Julius | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
782 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
804 | Stix, Valentin | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
782 | Göschl, Moritz | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
804 | Stix, Valentin | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
780 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
783 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
780 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
783 | Zimmer, Simon | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
817 | Stierstorfer, Lili | 2002 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 1.359 | |
798 | Gabel, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | 981 | |
781 | Wiesmueller, Nina | 2002 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
786 | Gehring, Nina | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
787 | Haas, Tanja | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
788 | Harant, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
789 | Lorenz, Marika | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
790 | Hausladen, Emma | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
791 | Hochneder, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
792 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
797 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
799 | Loher, Annika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
800 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
801 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
802 | Völkl, Lisa | 2002 | BY | DJK Sportverein Altdorf | ||
807 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
811 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
812 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
18 Teilnehmer |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.45 |
808 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
809 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
829 | Eigner, Helen | 2001 | TH | Erfurter LAC |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
809 | Krusche, Johanna | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 |
806 | Haas, Helene | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
813 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 |
771 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
806 | Haas, Helene | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
810 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
813 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |