800 m Männer |
128 | Thase, Guido | 1966 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Vierkampf Frauen |
18 | Bichler, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
19 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 |
8 | Braumüller, Melanie | 1997 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | 2:38,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Vierkampf WJ U20 |
42 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Vierkampf MJ U18 |
79 | Moosner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
94 | Sandner, Lukas | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | ||
95 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | ||
96 | Wimberger, Bernhard | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | ||
98 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
101 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Vierkampf WJ U18 |
41 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
44 | Maulberger, Regina | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U10 |
2005 | TSV Simbach I | BY |
56 | Danninger, Julia | 2007 | - | 64 | Loher, Ina | 2006 |
66 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | - | 69 | Wimmer, Sofia | 2006 |
1 Staffel |
Weibliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
25 | Haas, Franziska | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
28 | Kohlpaintner, Smilla | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
33 | Stöger, Alexandra | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
37 | Wimmer, Stella | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
56 | Danninger, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
64 | Loher, Ina | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
66 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
69 | Wimmer, Sofia | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
82 | Maier, Verena | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
83 | Maischberger, Carina | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
107 | Cruchten, Hanna | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
122 | Dindic, Anel | 2007 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
12 Teilnehmer |
73 | Straßburger, Bianca | 2006 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
93 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | TSV Regen |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U12 |
117 | TG Vilshofen I | BY |
108 | Cruchten, Eva | 2004 | - | 109 | Maier, Linda | 2004 |
110 | Schätz, Mariella | 2004 | - | 111 | Enderl, Laura | 2005 |
2004 | TSV Simbach I | BY |
50 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | - | 54 | Bruckner, Laura | 2004 |
61 | Grünleitner, Xenia | 2005 | - | 65 | Loher, Pia | 2004 |
2007 | TSV Simbach II | BY |
53 | Bernwinkler, Amelie | 2005 | - | 62 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 |
67 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | - | 68 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 |
2008 | TSV Simbach III | BY |
55 | Bruckner, Luisa | 2005 | - | 57 | Ebertseder, Charlotte | 2005 |
60 | Ernst, Nele | 2005 | - | 70 | Winklhofer, Nina | 2005 |
4 Staffeln |
Weibliche Kinder U12 3-Kampf |
50 | Bartsch, Emilia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1.018 | |
29 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 958 | |
16 | Anglsperger, Lea | 2005 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
21 | Denk, Alea | 2005 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
30 | Meta, Valentina | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
36 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
51 | Beck, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
53 | Bernwinkler, Amelie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
54 | Bruckner, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
55 | Bruckner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
57 | Ebertseder, Charlotte | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
60 | Ernst, Nele | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
61 | Grünleitner, Xenia | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
62 | Gutzmann, Jana | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
65 | Loher, Pia | 2004 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
67 | Stegbauer, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
68 | Straubinger, Carolina | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
84 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
111 | Enderl, Laura | 2005 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
120 | Forstner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
121 | Dindiv, Melitta | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
21 Teilnehmer |
72 | Straßburger, Anja | 2004 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
108 | Cruchten, Eva | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
109 | Maier, Linda | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
110 | Schätz, Mariella | 2004 | BY | TG Vilshofen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Kinder U10 3-Kampf |
91 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 957 | |
10 | Maier, Tizian | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
12 | Meta, Gazmen | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
15 | Zitzelsberger, Felix | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
87 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
1 | Buksch, Niklas | 2006 | BY |