micheleduchardt@aol.com |
Männer 10-Kampf |
Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6.907 | ||
Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.881 | ||
Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.313 | ||
Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
aW | Wagner, Peter | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
aW | Schäffler, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | ||
aW | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
aW | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
10 Teilnehmer |
aW | Kuhfuß, Ingo | 1968 | WE | TSV Hagen 1860 | 4.884 | |
Eberl, Josef | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
aW | Lanzinger, Hartmut | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
Dr. Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | |||
Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Bauer, Albert | 1966 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
aW | Riedl, Anton | 1958 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
Blaul, Eckhard | 1943 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Ballmann, Klaus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Nordsiek, Arnd | 1969 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
Pegoretti, Bernd | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Höckele, Uwe | 1959 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
16 Teilnehmer |
Jedermannzehnkampf Männer |
Nussbaumer, Peter | 1971 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Puchner, Jörg | 1969 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Ott, Florian | 1965 | BY | SV Obertraubling | |||
Sonnleitner, Thomas | 1967 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Lehner, Robert | 1970 | BY | Union Pottenstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
Bohlender, Thomas | 1957 | BY | SV Waldeck-Obermenzing | |||
Macht, Tobias | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Spengler, Florian | 1986 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Team, Rückenzentrum | 1900 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Kimmerle, Sven Joachim | 1977 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Voigt, Aid | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Bleuel, Mathias | 1979 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Schad, Jürgen | 1969 | BY | Team Jungheinrich | |||
Domke, Jan | 1971 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | |||
Hendriks, Fabian | 1980 | BY | TuS Wickede | |||
Hendriks, Hans Joachim | 1951 | BY | TuS Wickede | |||
Nathschläger, Johannes | 1980 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | |||
Haberger, Michael | 1975 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Hocke, Daniel | 1900 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Heid, Philipp | 1989 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
15 Teilnehmer |
Viellehner, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | SF Zeilarn | |||
Hayes, Dietrich | 1982 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Balzer, Jan | 1990 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Hamacher, Jan | 1991 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Tsakmakis, Aris | 1990 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Wannemacher, Max | 1991 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Herr, Philipp | 1991 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Hartfiel, Malte | 1988 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Bauer, Lukas | 1989 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |||
Jell, Philipp | 1990 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Zwiener, Florian | 1989 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Team Josef, Michi, Hannes | 1900 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Staudhammer, Ludwig | 1992 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Schlüter, Christian | 1990 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Schupp, Christoph | 1990 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Janischek, Jens | 1989 | BY | Ohne Verein |
16 Teilnehmer |
Jedermannzehnkampf Jungen |
Puchner, Julius | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Haberger, Moritz | 2003 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Krumney, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Breuer, Lars | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Haggenmiller, Felix | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Botella Fischer, Lukas | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Ramirez Huesca, Santiago | 2006 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Müller, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | |||
Premru, Elias | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Taciak, Nicklas | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Jedermannfünfkampf Jungen |
Bruischütz, Simon | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Heber, Norman | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Schönleber, Mika | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf |
aW | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.945 | |
Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | |||
aW | Bodendörfer, Ruth | 1961 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
aW | Rummel, Maria | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
Lehner, Sabrina | 1989 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
Jedermannzehnkampf Frauen |
Härtl, Christine | 1977 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth | 1978 | BY | ASV Cham | |||
Englmann, Melanie | 1979 | BY | Ohne Verein | |||
Team, Breit | 1900 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Morawitz, Daniela | 1971 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | |||
Balzer, Mitja | 1990 | BY | Playaz Darmstadt | |||
Wolfrum, Eva | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Pegoretti, Caroline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Team Hauptsach, Sche Grün | 1900 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Team Hauptsach, Sche Blau | 1900 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Jedermannzehnkampf Mädchen |
Wegner, Celina | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Saller, Chiara | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Lankes, Julia | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Thalhofer, Julia | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hirzel, Klara | 2006 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Jedermannfünfkampf Mädchen |
Deiml, Maya | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Puchner, Ida | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Krumey, Katharina | 2006 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Krumey, Theresa | 2006 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Dorfner, Annalena | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Plutz, Hannah | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Ertl, Kathrin | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Krüger, Alicia | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf |
Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.851 | ||
Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | |||
Hug, Michael | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 10-Kampf |
Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5.553 | ||
Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | |||
Hug, Michael | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 4-Kampf |
aW | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2.463 | |
Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.694 | ||
Pfeilschifter, Luzia | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Bindl, Bianca | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf |
aW | Frank, Corinna | 1997 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 4.085 | |
Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.909 | ||
Pfeilschifter, Luzia | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Bindl, Bianca | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf |
aW | Granzow, Lennart | 1999 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 3.357 | |
Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.585 | ||
Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.045 | ||
Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1.972 | ||
Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | |||
Sächerl, Marco | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Brück, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | |||
Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | |||
aW | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
Schmidt, Daniel | 1998 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 10-Kampf |
aW | Granzow, Lennart | 1999 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 6.043 | |
Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.629 | ||
Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.823 | ||
Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.798 | ||
Brück, Patrick | 1998 | BY | SV Obertraubling | |||
Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | |||
aW | Petzold, Dominik | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 4-Kampf |
aW | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
Kupillas, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | |||
Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | |||
Fütterer, Julia | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | |||
Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf |
aW | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | |||
Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | |||
Fütterer, Julia | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | |||
Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Huebner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
aW | Schweickert, Tim | 2001 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | 2.043 | |
aW | Kuhfuß, Nils | 2001 | WE | TSV Hagen 1860 | 1.445 | |
Duda, Jonas | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Sittner, Viktor | 2001 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | |||
Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Hammouche, Elias | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Weingärtner, Alexander | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Keck, Elias | 2002 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | |||
Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Sauerer, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Prommersberger, Simon | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
Bindl, Raphael | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
23 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf |
aW | Auernheimer, Kai | 2000 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 4.571 | |
aW | Fräger, Jules | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.840 | |
aW | Kuhfuß, Nils | 2001 | WE | TSV Hagen 1860 | 2.909 | |
Duda, Jonas | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
aW | Schweickert, Tim | 2001 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim | ||
Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | |||
Sauerer, Leonhard | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Rauscher, Georg | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Prommersberger, Simon | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Premru, Jonas | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Stender, Arion | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Bindl, Raphael | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
19 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 4-Kampf |
Demleitner, Sophia | 2002 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1.708 | ||
Woitke, Jiline | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1.674 | ||
Schneider, Teresa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 1.402 | ||
Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | |||
Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Wetter, Teresa | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Rösch, Carla | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Kirsch, Katharina | 2000 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | |||
Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | |||
Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | |||
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Wechselberger, Annika | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
22 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf |
Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.453 | ||
Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.945 | ||
Gradl, Laura | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | 2.495 | ||
Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | |||
Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Gräf, Leonie | 2001 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Rösch, Carla | 2000 | BY | ATS Mitterteich | |||
Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | |||
Mueller, Magdalena | 2002 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | |||
Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | |||
Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Nußbaumer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |