Männer
Frauen
Junioren U23
Juniorinnen U23
Weibliche Jugend U20
Senioren M35
Seniorinnen W40
Senioren M45
Seniorinnen W45
Senioren M50
Seniorinnen W50
Senioren M55
Seniorinnen W55
Senioren M60
Senioren M65
Seniorinnen W65
Senioren M70
Senioren M75
Senioren M80
|
Start-Zeit:_20.00
|
45
|
Pflieger,
Philipp |
1987 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:09,65 |
|
39
|
Flügel,
Julian |
1986 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:37,00 |
|
44
|
Reinwand, Sebastian |
1987 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
29:47,00 |
|
43
|
Gröbl,
Tobias |
1983 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
29:52,23 |
|
40
|
Schreindl, Tobias |
1988 |
BY
|
LG
Passau |
29:53,83 |
|
41
|
Katib, Joseph |
1982 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
29:57,00 |
|
28
|
Hillebrand,
Johann |
1979 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
30:27,46 |
|
42
|
Alraun,
Fabian |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
30:37,72 |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_19.15
|
52
|
Harrer,
Corinna |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
32:30,41 |
|
55
|
Kock,
Maren |
1990 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
34:34,30 |
|
53
|
Volke,
Steffi |
1976 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
34:46,89 |
|
54
|
Galuschka, Julia |
1979 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
35:05,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_20.00
|
14
|
Steininger,
Moritz |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
29:58,11 |
|
13
|
Koller,
Jonas |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
30:14,39 |
|
11
|
Unterholzner,
Valentin |
1992 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
30:27,50 |
|
12
|
Beck,
Jonas |
1992 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
31:56,88 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_19.15
|
59
|
Heim,
Thea |
1992 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
34:54,89 |
|
47
|
Reng, Franziska |
1996 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
36:04,62 |
|
57
|
Högl, Regina |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
36:17,50 |
|
58
|
Gmehling, Katharina |
1992 |
BY
|
TV
Ochsenfurt |
39:26,19 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_18.45
|
47
|
Reng, Franziska |
1996 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17:51,51 |
|
46
|
Balcarczyk, Nada |
1997 |
BY
|
LG
Würm Athletik |
17:59,81 |
|
48
|
Lieb,
Michelle |
1995 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
18:12,76 |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_17.50
|
28
|
Hillebrand,
Johann |
1979 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
30:27,46 |
|
27
|
McLeod, Andrew |
1977 |
BY
|
TG
Viktoria Augsburg |
31:39,00 |
|
26
|
Schober,
Andreas |
1977 |
BY
|
SVG
Ruhstorf/Rott |
33:25,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_14.00
|
50
|
Meyer,
Bianca |
1974 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
36:48,00 |
|
51
|
Stöckmann, Petra |
1974 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
39:20,00 |
|
49
|
Boldt,
Constanze |
1973 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
39:36,76 |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_17.50
|
6 |
Salzberger,
Rudolf |
1969 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
34:01,96 |
|
4 |
Kozlowski,
Peter |
1965 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
34:43,00 |
|
7 |
Wild,
Roland |
1968 |
BY
|
LG
Bamberg |
35:05,00 |
|
5 |
Stecker,
Harald |
1965 |
BY
|
TV
Jahn Kempten |
35:10,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_14.00
|
56
|
Schuri, Monika |
1969 |
BY
|
Laufgem. Wehringen |
38:30,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_16.15
|
16
|
Herrmann,
Hans Joachim |
1961 |
BY
|
LG
Erlangen |
33:13,00 |
|
21
|
Hobmaier, Reinmund |
1962 |
BY
|
Post-Telekom-SV
Rosenheim |
34:27,05 |
|
15
|
Sonneck, Jürgen |
1964 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
34:37,00 |
|
22
|
Stübinger, Klaus |
1964 |
BY
|
Post-Telekom-SV
Rosenheim |
35:17,00 |
|
19
|
Oefele, Josef |
1961 |
BY
|
LC
Aichach |
35:54,00 |
|
18
|
Habel,
Jürgen |
1964 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
36:19,47 |
|
17
|
Marohn, Thomas |
1964 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
36:48,00 |
|
20
|
Negele,
Richard |
1962 |
BY
|
TSV
Bobingen |
36:50,00 |
8 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_14.00
|
3 |
Hofmann,
Marion |
1960 |
BY
|
TG
Viktoria Augsburg |
46:57,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_16.15
|
33
|
Hörmann,
Hans |
1958 |
BY
|
Post-Telekom-SV
Rosenheim |
35:48,00 |
|
30
|
Müller,
Erwin |
1955 |
BY
|
Post-Telekom-SV
Rosenheim |
35:49,00 |
|
32
|
Gröschl, Anton |
1959 |
BY
|
Post-Telekom-SV
Rosenheim |
36:21,00 |
|
34
|
Gottschalk,
Bernhard |
1958 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
36:30,00 |
|
31
|
Löwenhagen, Klaus |
1957 |
BY
|
TG
Viktoria Augsburg |
37:10,00 |
|
35
|
Schuler,
Johann |
1958 |
BY
|
LG
Bamberg |
38:59,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_14.00
|
25
|
Graf,
Regina |
1955 |
BY
|
SWC
Regensburg |
45:44,00 |
|
24
|
Hammer,
Inge |
1958 |
BY
|
TG
Viktoria Augsburg |
47:48,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_15.10
|
10
|
Van
Gemmeren, Hans-Jürgen |
1953 |
BY
|
MTV
1881 Ingolstadt |
38:13,00 |
|
9 |
Boeck,
Ludwig |
1954 |
BY
|
FT
Jahn Landsberg |
40:49,00 |
|
8 |
Prohl, Winfried |
1954 |
BY
|
TuS
Bad Aibling |
41:05,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_15.10
|
37
|
Herzgsell,
Franz |
1949 |
BY
|
LG
Reischenau-Zusamtal |
39:24,00 |
|
38
|
Speer,
Peter |
1949 |
BY
|
MBB-SG
Augsburg |
42:12,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_14.00
|
36
|
Bauer,
Leni |
1945 |
BY
|
LC
Aichach |
52:41,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_15.10
|
29
|
Müller,
Helmut |
1942 |
BY
|
LG
Erlangen |
43:12,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_15.10
|
1 |
Groß,
Georg |
1938 |
BY
|
SVO
Leichtathletik Germaringen |
42:13,00 |
|
2 |
Walter,
Albert |
1939 |
BY
|
MTV
1881 Ingolstadt |
43:08,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:_15.10
|
23
|
Schmid,
Norbert |
1934 |
BY
|
TV
Erkheim |
56:04,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |