3058 |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
169 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,61 | |
18 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
169 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 23,73 | |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
61 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
62 | Dorrer, Wilhelm | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
64 | Wurzer, Peter | 1951 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
61 | Baumgartner, Erwin | 1964 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
63 | Stempfhuber, Thomas | 1967 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | ||
94aW | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
203 | Kirchinger, Michael | 1988 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
1022 | LG Bayerwald I | BY | 47,19 |
169 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
152 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
20 | Roßner, Tobias | 1977 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
145aW | Paar, Josef | 1974 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
180 | Pöhn, Stefan | 1973 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
18 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
49 | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 14,28 | |
25 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
11 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
11 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
49 | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
1000 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY |
23 | Altmann, Simone | 1991 | - | 25 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 |
29 | Fritsche, Sandra | 1973 | - | 36 | Plößner, Nicola | 1975 |
41 | Wasmeier, Renate | 1968 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
11 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
1aW | Kern, Katja | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 4,89 | |
25 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
89 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
11 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
70 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,63 | |
71 | Khan, Allahmohammad | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
4 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 23,88 | |
71 | Khan, Allahmohammad | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,49 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
4 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 51,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
1020 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
178 | Preis, Alexander | 1998 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
4 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
178 | Preis, Alexander | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
4 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 5,82 | |
70 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
4 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
73 | Klein, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Plattling | 43,52 | |
178 | Preis, Alexander | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
193 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
7 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
7 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
1023 | LG Bayerwald | BY |
193 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | - | 195 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
7 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1,48 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
193 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
7 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
193 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
7 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 31,07 | |
45aW | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
193 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
195 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
119 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11,33 | |
107 | Dirscherl, Jacob | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
172 | Jahn, Josef | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
175 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
176 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
183 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
119 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 24,08 | |
172 | Jahn, Josef | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
177 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 52,53 | |
144 | Raab, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | WSV Viechtach | 60,03 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
65aW | Brem, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | TSV Nittenau | 2:09,29 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
1009 | FTSV Straubing | BY |
107 | Dirscherl, Jacob | 2000 | - | 114 | Priese, Leo-Maximilian | 2002 |
117 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | - | 119 | Sledzinski, Noe Daniel | 2000 |
1021 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
172 | Jahn, Josef | 2000 | - | 175 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 |
176 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | - | 182 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 |
183 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
175 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
183 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
172 | Jahn, Josef | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 5,15 | |
175 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
176 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
183 | Walter, Jakob | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
107 | Dirscherl, Jacob | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
175 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
176 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
182 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
172 | Jahn, Josef | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
175 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
182 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
34 | Leitgeb, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 14,09 | |
54 | Ganslmeier, Verena | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 14,43 | |
52 | Bründl, Susanne | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 14,46 | |
57 | Meßmer, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 15,12 | |
100 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
186 | Holzapfel, Karin | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
188 | Klementova, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 |
133 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 29,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
52 | Bründl, Susanne | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
57 | Meßmer, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
1026 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
186 | Holzapfel, Karin | 2000 | - | 188 | Klementova, Anna | 1999 |
189 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
100 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,45 | |
186 | Holzapfel, Karin | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
188 | Klementova, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
189 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
100 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,96 | |
54 | Ganslmeier, Verena | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,82 | |
133 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
188 | Klementova, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
189 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
133 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,55 | |
100 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,40 | |
34 | Leitgeb, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 9,46 | |
38 | Stettmer, Julia | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 8,94 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
133 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U10 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
1006 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
81 | Endl, Sophia | 2008 |
1 Staffel |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
1001 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY |
27 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | - | 28 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 |
32 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | - | 40 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 |
42 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 |
1008 | Sportverein Schöllnach I | BY |
99 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | - | 101 | Otto, Julia | 2005 |
104 | Stockinger, Johanna | 2005 |
1012 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
123 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | - | 127 | Jobst, Johanna | 2006 |
135 | Staudinger, Valentina | 2006 | - | 139 | Weigel, Lena | 2006 |
1015 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
125 | Hein, Alina | 2005 | - | 128 | Jobst, Magdalena | 2008 |
134 | Schöppe, Lotta | 2006 | - | 136 | Stierand, Lea | 2008 |
137 | Walz, Catharina | 2007 |
1027 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
93 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | - | 198 | Fischer, Hannah | 2005 |
199 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | - | 200 | Stadler, Sylvana | 2005 |
5 Staffeln |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U10 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
1007 | Sportverein Schöllnach I | BY |
95 | Bloch, Andreas | 2008 |
1016 | TV Wallersdorf I | BY |
147 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2007 | - | 153 | Seidl, Vitus | 2008 |
155 | Zierer, Christoph | 2008 | - | 157 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 |
2 Staffeln |
50 m M 8 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
21 | Stern, Jakob | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
22 | Zölfl, Fabian | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
76 | Stasiczek, Christian | 2009 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
77 | Stasiczek, Manuel | 2008 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
95 | Bloch, Andreas | 2008 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
106 | Brandl, Julius | 2009 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
153 | Seidl, Vitus | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
155 | Zierer, Christoph | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M 8 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
21 | Stern, Jakob | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
22 | Zölfl, Fabian | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
76 | Stasiczek, Christian | 2009 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
77 | Stasiczek, Manuel | 2008 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
95 | Bloch, Andreas | 2008 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
106 | Brandl, Julius | 2009 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
153 | Seidl, Vitus | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
155 | Zierer, Christoph | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M 8 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
21 | Stern, Jakob | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
22 | Zölfl, Fabian | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
76 | Stasiczek, Christian | 2009 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
77 | Stasiczek, Manuel | 2008 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
95 | Bloch, Andreas | 2008 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
106 | Brandl, Julius | 2009 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
153 | Seidl, Vitus | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
155 | Zierer, Christoph | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
50 m M 9 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
19 | Kramhöller, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
108 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
141 | Breuninger, Christian | 2007 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
147 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
157 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M 9 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
19 | Kramhöller, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
108 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
141 | Breuninger, Christian | 2007 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
147 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
157 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M 9 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
19 | Kramhöller, Simon | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
108 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
141 | Breuninger, Christian | 2007 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
147 | Fischer, Konstantin | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
157 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
1010 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
106 | Brandl, Julius | 2009 | - | 108 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 |
109 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | - | 110 | Hinz, Paul | 2006 |
118 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 |
1017 | TV Wallersdorf I | BY |
148 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | - | 149 | Plank, Matthias | 2005 |
154 | Vornehm, Kilian | 2005 | - | 156 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 |
2 Staffeln |
50 m M10 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
80 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,56 | |
17 | Fritsche, Hannes | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
46 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
74 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
110 | Hinz, Paul | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
118 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
148 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
80 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,20 | |
17 | Fritsche, Hannes | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
46 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
74 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
110 | Hinz, Paul | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
118 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
148 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M10 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
80 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 40,00 | |
17 | Fritsche, Hannes | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
46 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
74 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
110 | Hinz, Paul | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
118 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
148 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
47 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 8,04 | |
75 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
109 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
149 | Plank, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
154 | Vornehm, Kilian | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
156 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
197 | Seib, Benjamin | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
47 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,12 | |
75 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
109 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
149 | Plank, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
154 | Vornehm, Kilian | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
156 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
197 | Seib, Benjamin | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
7 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
75 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
109 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
149 | Plank, Matthias | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
154 | Vornehm, Kilian | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
156 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
1011 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
111 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | - | 112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 |
113 | Murr, Valentin | 2003 | - | 115 | Reichl, Christopher | 2004 |
1018 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
170 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | - | 171 | Hainz, Micha | 2003 |
2 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
79 | Stasiczek, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
96 | Bloch, Matthias | 2004 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
115 | Reichl, Christopher | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
146 | Ertl, Felix | 2004 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
79 | Stasiczek, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
79 | Stasiczek, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
96 | Bloch, Matthias | 2004 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
115 | Reichl, Christopher | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
79 | Stasiczek, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
96 | Bloch, Matthias | 2004 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
115 | Reichl, Christopher | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
146 | Ertl, Felix | 2004 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
78 | Stasiczek, Matthias | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
79 | Stasiczek, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
96 | Bloch, Matthias | 2004 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
78 | Stasiczek, Matthias | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
79 | Stasiczek, Simon | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
96 | Bloch, Matthias | 2004 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
151 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,91 | |
112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
113 | Murr, Valentin | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
170 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
171 | Hainz, Micha | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
113 | Murr, Valentin | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
111 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
151 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,25 | |
111 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
113 | Murr, Valentin | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
170 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
171 | Hainz, Micha | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
111 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
170 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
151 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 20,30 | |
111 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
112 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
170 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
1019 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
173 | Kiescher, Felix | 2001 | - | 179 | Preis, Daniel | 2002 |
181 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
181 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 13,78 | |
72 | Kilic, Zinar | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
116 | Schöbel, Nico | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
179 | Preis, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
181 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 2:24,11 | |
114 | Priese, Leo-Maximilian | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:27,16 | |
98 | Probst, Max | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:36,26 | |
116 | Schöbel, Nico | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
179 | Preis, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
72 | Kilic, Zinar | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
116 | Schöbel, Nico | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
179 | Preis, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
179 | Preis, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
181 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
72 | Kilic, Zinar | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
179 | Preis, Daniel | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 |
3 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 12,63 | |
117 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,93 | |
150 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 13,71 | |
173 | Kiescher, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 13,81 | |
105 | Altmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
3 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 39,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
3 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 2:07,97 | |
44 | Schneider, Frank | 2001 | BY | TSV Natternberg | 2:12,26 | |
150 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2:30,29 | |
105 | Altmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
174 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
3 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 5,46 | |
117 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,96 | |
173 | Kiescher, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,51 | |
105 | Altmann, Paul | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
97 | Landl, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
150 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 9,75 | |
117 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 9,56 | |
173 | Kiescher, Felix | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 8,64 | |
174 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
117 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 38,32 | |
174 | Limbeck, Jakob | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 8 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
15 | Sautner, Melanie | 2009 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
24 | Andersen, Ariana | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
81 | Endl, Sophia | 2008 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
128 | Jobst, Magdalena | 2008 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
136 | Stierand, Lea | 2008 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
158 | Ertl, Luisa | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
159 | Ertl, Sophia | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W 8 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
15 | Sautner, Melanie | 2009 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
24 | Andersen, Ariana | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
81 | Endl, Sophia | 2008 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
128 | Jobst, Magdalena | 2008 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
136 | Stierand, Lea | 2008 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
158 | Ertl, Luisa | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
159 | Ertl, Sophia | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W 8 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
15 | Sautner, Melanie | 2009 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
24 | Andersen, Ariana | 2008 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
81 | Endl, Sophia | 2008 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
128 | Jobst, Magdalena | 2008 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
136 | Stierand, Lea | 2008 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
158 | Ertl, Luisa | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
159 | Ertl, Sophia | 2008 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
50 m W 9 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
5 | Brunnmeier, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
31 | Heigl, Lucie | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
84 | Mader, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
137 | Walz, Catharina | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
140 | Zagel, Emma | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
160 | Gök, Helena | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W 9 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
5 | Brunnmeier, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
31 | Heigl, Lucie | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
84 | Mader, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
137 | Walz, Catharina | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
140 | Zagel, Emma | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
160 | Gök, Helena | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W 9 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
5 | Brunnmeier, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
31 | Heigl, Lucie | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
84 | Mader, Julia | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
137 | Walz, Catharina | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
160 | Gök, Helena | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
8 | Fuidl, Lena | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
9 | Grill, Lucy | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
14 | Romazan, Jana | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
27 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
88 | Sappok, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
90 | Weiderer, Charlotte | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
93 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
99 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
123 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
127 | Jobst, Johanna | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
134 | Schöppe, Lotta | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
135 | Staudinger, Valentina | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
139 | Weigel, Lena | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
143 | Breuninger, Julia | 2006 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
167 | Seidl, Selma | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
93 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | TSV Regen | 3,21 | |
8 | Fuidl, Lena | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
9 | Grill, Lucy | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
14 | Romazan, Jana | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
27 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
88 | Sappok, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
90 | Weiderer, Charlotte | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
99 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
123 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
127 | Jobst, Johanna | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
134 | Schöppe, Lotta | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
135 | Staudinger, Valentina | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
139 | Weigel, Lena | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
143 | Breuninger, Julia | 2006 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
167 | Seidl, Selma | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
15 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W10 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
8 | Fuidl, Lena | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
9 | Grill, Lucy | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
14 | Romazan, Jana | 2006 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
27 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
90 | Weiderer, Charlotte | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
93 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
99 | Färber, Sophia | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
123 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
127 | Jobst, Johanna | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
134 | Schöppe, Lotta | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
135 | Staudinger, Valentina | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
143 | Breuninger, Julia | 2006 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
167 | Seidl, Selma | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
13 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 |
37 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 8,35 | |
10 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
13 | Piendl, Jasmin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
28 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
32 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
40 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
42 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
43 | Zölfl, Celina | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
87 | Rehm, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
101 | Otto, Julia | 2005 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
104 | Stockinger, Johanna | 2005 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
125 | Hein, Alina | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
142 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
166 | Seidl, Charlotte | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
198 | Fischer, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
199 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
200 | Stadler, Sylvana | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
37 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,71 | |
10 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
13 | Piendl, Jasmin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
28 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
32 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
40 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
42 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
43 | Zölfl, Celina | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
87 | Rehm, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
101 | Otto, Julia | 2005 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
104 | Stockinger, Johanna | 2005 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
125 | Hein, Alina | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
142 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
166 | Seidl, Charlotte | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
198 | Fischer, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
199 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
200 | Stadler, Sylvana | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
17 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W11 | Start-Zeit:_11.15 |
10 | Hinz, Sophie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
13 | Piendl, Jasmin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
28 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
32 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
37 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
42 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
43 | Zölfl, Celina | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
87 | Rehm, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
101 | Otto, Julia | 2005 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
104 | Stockinger, Johanna | 2005 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
125 | Hein, Alina | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
142 | Avril, Paula | 2005 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
166 | Seidl, Charlotte | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
198 | Fischer, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
199 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
200 | Stadler, Sylvana | 2005 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
16 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
1002 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY |
26 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | - | 30 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 |
33 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | - | 35 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 |
37 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | - | 39 | Wallstabe, Leonie | 2003 |
1003 | TV Geiselhöring I | BY |
51 | Brunner, Christina | 2004 | - | 55 | Herrholz, Antonia | 2004 |
59 | Winter, Ketty | 2004 | - | 60 | Würzinger, Romy | 2004 |
1013 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
120 | Altmann, Luise | 2003 | - | 126 | Hess, Christina | 2003 |
130 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | - | 132 | Rosenberg, Sofia | 2003 |
1014 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
122 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | - | 129 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 |
131 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | - | 138 | Walz, Victoria | 2004 |
1024 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
185 | Gaschler, Lya | 2003 | - | 187 | Jahn, Marlene | 2003 |
1028 | TV Geiselhöring II | BY |
48 | Bauer, Laura | 2003 | - | 50 | Birk, Samina | 2003 |
53 | Donlic, Anna | 2003 | - | 56 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 |
58 | Schmidt, Carla | 2003 |
6 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
59 | Winter, Ketty | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 10,63 | |
30 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,24 | |
35 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,34 | |
26 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,07 | |
6 | Ebenrath, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
12 | Kowalenko, Juliana-Leticia | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
16 | Stadler, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
51 | Brunner, Christina | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
55 | Herrholz, Antonia | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
60 | Würzinger, Romy | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
131 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
138 | Walz, Victoria | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
165 | Schönhofer, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
190 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
26 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2:52,19 | |
12 | Kowalenko, Juliana-Leticia | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
51 | Brunner, Christina | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
55 | Herrholz, Antonia | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
60 | Würzinger, Romy | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
131 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
165 | Schönhofer, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
35 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1,26 | |
131 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
190 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
59 | Winter, Ketty | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,42 | |
35 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,14 | |
26 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,94 | |
30 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,89 | |
6 | Ebenrath, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
12 | Kowalenko, Juliana-Leticia | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
16 | Stadler, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
51 | Brunner, Christina | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
55 | Herrholz, Antonia | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
60 | Würzinger, Romy | 2004 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
131 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
165 | Schönhofer, Sophia | 2004 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
190 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
30 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 7,15 | |
190 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
6 | Ebenrath, Laura | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
12 | Kowalenko, Juliana-Leticia | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
16 | Stadler, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
26 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
35 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
92 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,78 | |
33 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 11,11 | |
164 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,44 | |
103 | Schosser, Fabienne | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,55 | |
56 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 11,76 | |
48 | Bauer, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 12,26 | |
53 | Donlic, Anna | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 12,68 | |
58 | Schmidt, Carla | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 12,76 | |
50 | Birk, Samina | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 13,84 | |
39 | Wallstabe, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
120 | Altmann, Luise | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
126 | Hess, Christina | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
129 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
130 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
161 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
185 | Gaschler, Lya | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
187 | Jahn, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
202 | Demir, Birgül | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
86 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:44,68 | |
161 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2:50,82 | |
122 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:56,34 | |
48 | Bauer, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 3:15,13 | |
33 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
50 | Birk, Samina | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
53 | Donlic, Anna | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
56 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
58 | Schmidt, Carla | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
129 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
132 | Rosenberg, Sofia | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
92 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,30 | |
103 | Schosser, Fabienne | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,25 | |
39 | Wallstabe, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
122 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
129 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
130 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
187 | Jahn, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
202 | Demir, Birgül | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
92 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,67 | |
122 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,45 | |
161 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,29 | |
48 | Bauer, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,06 | |
103 | Schosser, Fabienne | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,04 | |
56 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 3,54 | |
58 | Schmidt, Carla | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 3,40 | |
33 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,21 | |
53 | Donlic, Anna | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 3,09 | |
50 | Birk, Samina | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2,96 | |
39 | Wallstabe, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
129 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
130 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
164 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
185 | Gaschler, Lya | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
187 | Jahn, Marlene | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
202 | Demir, Birgül | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
163 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 8,42 | |
39 | Wallstabe, Leonie | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
132 | Rosenberg, Sofia | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
185 | Gaschler, Lya | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
163 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 31,54 | |
164 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 17,29 | |
92 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
1005 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,87 |
82 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | - | 83 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 |
85 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 86 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 |
91 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | - | 92 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
202 | Demir, Birgül | 2003 |
1004aW | LG Passau | BY |
66 | Dersch, Lea | 2002 | - | 67 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 |
68 | Moser, Flora | 2002 | - | 69 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 |
1025 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
184 | Burghart, Elisabeth | 2002 | - | 191 | Müller, Alexa | 2002 |
192 | Pfeffer, Katja | 2001 | - | 194 | Pielmeier, Hannah | 2002 |
196 | Wittmann, Sonja | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
82 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
92 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
124 | Hegenbart, Alina | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
184 | Burghart, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
194 | Pielmeier, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
201 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
201 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
124 | Hegenbart, Alina | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
184 | Burghart, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
191 | Müller, Alexa | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
194 | Pielmeier, Hannah | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
82 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,38 | |
184 | Burghart, Elisabeth | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
191 | Müller, Alexa | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
82 | Gems, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
191 | Müller, Alexa | 2002 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
121 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,60 | |
162 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 14,27 | |
168 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 14,48 | |
83 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 15,05 | |
91 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
85 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
102 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
102 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:51,00 | |
192 | Pfeffer, Katja | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 |
83 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,32 | |
121 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
192 | Pfeffer, Katja | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
196 | Wittmann, Sonja | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
168 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,92 | |
121 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,52 | |
83 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,47 | |
162 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,45 | |
91 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
168 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 9,94 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
85 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
83 | Kotz, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,32 | |
85 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
196 | Wittmann, Sonja | 2001 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
3 Teilnehmer |