micheleduchardt@aol.com |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
52aW | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:38,95 | |
44 | Griny, Andriy | 1982 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 17:45,27 | |
108 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18:28,32 | |
45 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 20:06,46 | |
34 | Scheuerer, Peter | 1987 | BY | SV Obertraubling | ||
60 | Lipp, Peter | 1955 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
89 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,40 | |
78 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,60 | |
90 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,45 | |
48 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 8,94 | |
59 | Lipp, Georg | 1995 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
89 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 39,28 | |
78 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,49 | |
90 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 33,74 | |
48 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 19,22 | |
59 | Lipp, Georg | 1995 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
89 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 50,87 | |
78 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 49,57 | |
90 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,28 | |
45 | Leist, Christian | 1970 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 33,71 | |
48 | Marek, Kilian | 1994 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 30,78 | |
59 | Lipp, Georg | 1995 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
53aW | Ferenczi, Agnes | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
149 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,20 | |
64 | Fick, Sabine | 1990 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 7,75 | |
125 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,81 | |
126 | Morawetz, Daniela | 1980 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,65 | |
63 | Baruck, Doris | 1968 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
67 | Lipp, Antonia | 1993 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
149 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 32,69 | |
126 | Morawetz, Daniela | 1980 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,12 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
126 | Morawetz, Daniela | 1980 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,32 | |
63 | Baruck, Doris | 1968 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
66 | Lipp, Alexandra | 1992 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
125 | Miksch, Malin | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
6 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9:33,68 | |
5 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9:34,12 | |
103 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9:39,09 | |
61 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
141 | Lingl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | DJK Weiden |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
135 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,93 | |
98 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,80 | |
79 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,24 | |
61 | Vogel, Felix | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 7,85 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
98 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,40 | |
79 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,36 | |
58 | Hug, Michael | 1997 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 17,85 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
135 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 48,66 | |
79 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 40,73 | |
98 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 33,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
130 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,78 | |
122 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,31 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
143aW | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
143aW | Rewitzer, Teresa | 1997 | BY | TB Weiden | 38,34 | |
122 | Jäger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,06 | |
130 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
35aW | Schaper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:36,36 | |
26aW | Weißhaar, Thaddäus | 1999 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
69 | Schosser, Christopher | 2000 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
70 | Tribula, Ferdinand | 2000 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
106 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
109 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
148aW | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,91 | |
84 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,83 | |
87 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,91 | |
57 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 8,34 | |
80 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,42 | |
107 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,22 | |
83 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
54aW | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 37,87 | |
84 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,88 | |
148aW | Werkstetter, Maximilian | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 28,74 | |
106 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,62 | |
87 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,29 | |
107 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,53 | |
80 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,04 | |
83 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 19,44 | |
57 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 18,17 | |
109 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
142aW | Bäumler, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TB Weiden |
11 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
36aW | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 46,45 | |
84 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,65 | |
87 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,16 | |
80 | Böck, Hendrik | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,03 | |
106 | Vogl, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,16 | |
57 | Dobmeier, Jakob | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 26,57 | |
107 | Voigt, Jannis | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,31 | |
83 | Fehlner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
109 | Zsurzsa, Daniel | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
18 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11:23,44 | |
14 | Loderbauer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
31 | Schmidt, Samira | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
147 | Korb, Eva | 2000 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
56aW | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,22 | |
127 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,17 | |
132 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,83 | |
120 | Hübner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,18 | |
65 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 7,84 | |
50 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 7,83 | |
33 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,78 | |
110 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,82 | |
29 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,18 | |
111 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,13 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
127 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,85 | |
50 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 20,34 | |
111 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
112 | Buslaps, Pia | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
56aW | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 38,88 | |
50 | Leist, Melanie | 1999 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 29,39 | |
127 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 28,12 | |
132 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,73 | |
33 | Weiß, Patricia | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 24,33 | |
29 | Dedio, Katrin | 2000 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,98 | |
65 | Krogmann, Helen | 2000 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 18,50 | |
120 | Hübner, Katharina | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,24 | |
111 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,34 | |
110 | Baron, Sophie | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
112 | Buslaps, Pia | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
2000 m M12 | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
88 | Irrgang, Leon | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
55aW | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,19 | |
27 | Löhle, Tim | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
28 | Pfundstein, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
95 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
102 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
55aW | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 21,47 | |
93 | Premru, Elias | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
95 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
102 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
55aW | Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 32,87 | |
27 | Löhle, Tim | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
28 | Pfundstein, Moritz | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
93 | Premru, Elias | 2005 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
95 | Ringlstetter, David | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
102 | Seifert, Sebastian | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
2000 m M13 | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
46 | Lell, Hannes | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 7:27,55 | |
145 | Korb, Lorenz | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 8:00,47 | |
42 | Fuchs, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 8:16,11 | |
47 | Lell, Jonas | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
68 | Mueller, Vincent | 2003 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
144 | Burger, Jannik | 2003 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
97 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,98 | |
92 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,22 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
97 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,78 | |
92 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,26 | |
42 | Fuchs, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 15,13 | |
46 | Lell, Hannes | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
47 | Lell, Jonas | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
92 | Peper, Benedikt | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 29,73 | |
97 | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,00 | |
47 | Lell, Jonas | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 25,32 | |
42 | Fuchs, Michael | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 18,59 | |
46 | Lell, Hannes | 2003 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
104 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
99 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,02 | |
81 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,47 | |
91 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,41 | |
133 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 8,20 | |
43 | Glatzel, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 6,51 | |
77 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
37aW | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 26,64 | |
91 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,18 | |
38aW | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,88 | |
133 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 21,07 | |
81 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,63 | |
99 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,35 | |
43 | Glatzel, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 15,57 | |
77 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
104 | Seremet, Yannik | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,53 | |
38aW | Summerer, David | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 27,40 | |
81 | Böck, Tristan Veit | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,66 | |
99 | Schmid, Lasse | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 22,98 | |
91 | Moritz, Valentin | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 19,75 | |
77 | Bruischütz, Michael | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
133 | Steger, Elias | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
25aW | Mahl, Tim | 2001 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 10:11,25 | |
7 | Inhofer, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10:29,46 | |
3 | Engel, Robin | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11:10,79 | |
2 | Engel, Eric | 2001 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11:12,48 | |
94 | Puchinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11:20,03 | |
62 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
1aW | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 14,46 | |
86 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,68 | |
23aW | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,50 | |
75 | Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,17 | |
105 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
1aW | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 41,07 | |
86 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,08 | |
75 | Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,85 | |
23aW | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 17,75 | |
105 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
23aW | Tenbrink, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 32,79 | |
86 | Geldhäuser, Moritz | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,53 | |
75 | Bismark, Michael | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,34 | |
62 | Vogel, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
105 | Sittner, Paul | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W12 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
16 | Mühlbauer, Emily | 2004 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
17 | Mühlbauer, Leoni | 2004 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
123 | Lankes, Julia | 2004 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
30 | Reindl, Therese | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
49 | Fleischmann, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
49 | Fleischmann, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
30 | Reindl, Therese | 2004 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
49 | Fleischmann, Sarah | 2004 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W13 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
4 | Dronzella, Merle | 2003 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 7:23,47 | |
12 | Inhofer, Alicia | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:41,78 | |
124 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8:16,46 | |
10 | Heidmeier, Lara | 2003 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
71 | Mueller, Sophia | 2003 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
139 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 7,55 | |
118 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,55 | |
32 | Stoelcker, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
136 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
118 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,70 | |
137 | Broichhausen, Paula | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,78 | |
136 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 13,77 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
139 | Smedseng, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 18,47 | |
118 | Hollmer, Franziska | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,28 | |
124 | Lankes, Lisa | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 14,38 | |
32 | Stoelcker, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
136 | Birzer, Lisa | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
9 | Fröhlich, Sophia | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:11,79 | |
15 | Maurer, Veronika | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
8 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,77 | |
40aW | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 8,48 | |
117 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,88 | |
134 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 6,27 | |
116 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,57 | |
51 | Moser, Katharina | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
129 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
140 | Wagner, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
117 | Hof, Paulina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,00 | |
134 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling | 12,54 | |
8 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
51 | Moser, Katharina | 2002 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
140 | Wagner, Victoria | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
40aW | Freitag, Annika | 2002 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,81 | |
8 | Fischer, Luisa | 2002 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 31,36 | |
114 | Ferst, Maria | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 18,43 | |
131 | Thalhofer, Sonja | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 17,26 | |
116 | Gartzke, Cosima | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
129 | Schubert, Lina | 2002 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
134 | Moosmayer, Dana | 2002 | BY | TV Schierling |
7 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
19 | Plötz, Christine | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:45,25 | |
72 | Sonnleitner, Amelie | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
73 | Stoffl, Sophie | 2001 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
138 | Schneider, Teresa | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | ||
146 | Burger, Eva | 2001 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
11 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 9,44 | |
39aW | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,77 | |
13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 8,35 | |
121 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,35 | |
128 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
39aW | Stark, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 22,01 | |
13 | Köppl, Annalena | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 21,10 | |
11 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
11 | Hofmann, Anna | 2001 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 37,81 | |
121 | Jäger, Luisa | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 21,46 | |
113 | Fehlner, Antonia | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,90 | |
128 | Pitzl, Katharina | 2001 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
41 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,79 | |
85 | Fuchs, Michael | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,69 | |
96 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,39 | |
74 | Ballmann, Klaus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.45 |
41 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 34,37 | |
85 | Fuchs, Michael | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,64 | |
96 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,08 | |
74 | Ballmann, Klaus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
41 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 40,43 | |
96 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 39,06 | |
85 | Fuchs, Michael | 1965 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 38,89 | |
74 | Ballmann, Klaus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
115 | Garatva, Sabine | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,22 | |
119 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,14 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.45 |
115 | Garatva, Sabine | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,80 | |
119 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
119 | Holzapfel, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 20,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
22 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.45 |
22 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 28,27 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
22 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 31,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
76 | Bruendl, Johann | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 11,45 | |
21 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,29 | |
100 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,84 | |
101 | Segerer, Hugo | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.45 |
100 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 33,39 | |
76 | Bruendl, Johann | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,97 | |
21 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 30,87 | |
101 | Segerer, Hugo | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
21 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 40,19 | |
100 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,35 | |
76 | Bruendl, Johann | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 27,87 | |
101 | Segerer, Hugo | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
20 | Neckel, Dr. Bruno | 1951 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.45 |
20 | Neckel, Dr. Bruno | 1951 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
20 | Neckel, Dr. Bruno | 1951 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
24 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,28 | |
82 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,92 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.45 |
24 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 44,11 | |
82 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16,65 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
24 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 31,97 | |
82 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,12 |
2 Teilnehmer |