Einzelkreismeisterschaften / BLV Kreis Neustadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.05.07 Langenzenn |
|
Schüler/
-innen A/B, WJA und B ; MJ A und B, M; F |
|
Ergebnisse |
|
Schüler
B M12 |
|
Weitsprung |
|
1 |
Klaußner, Michael |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
4,43 m |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Serby, Fabian |
95 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
3,75 m |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Botzenhardt, Max |
95 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
2,68 m |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
Grimm Robert |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
n.a. |
|
Ball
(200g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Klaußner, Michael |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
31,5 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Serby, Fabian |
95 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
29,0 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Botzenhardt, Max |
95 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
24,0 m |
|
|
|
|
Grimm Robert |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
n.a. |
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Klaußner, Michael |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1,36 m |
|
|
|
Grimm, Robert |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
1 |
Klaußner, Michael |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
11,1 s |
|
2 |
Serby, Fabian |
95 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
12,7 s |
|
3 |
Botzenhardt, Max |
95 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
15,5 s |
|
|
Grimm Robert |
95 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler
B M13 |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Ebel, Kai |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
5,09 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Ebert, Kevin |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
4,93 m |
|
|
|
|
Schuschke, Christian |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Ball
(200g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Ebel, Kai |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
47,0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Mollwitz, Lukas |
94 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
42,0m |
|
|
3 |
Ebert, Kevin |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
34,0m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Ebel, Kai |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1,54 m |
|
2 |
Ebert, Kevin |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1,48 m |
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
1 |
Ebert, Kevin |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
10,1 s |
|
2 |
Ebel, Kai |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
10,2 s |
|
|
Schuschke, Christian |
94 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Schüler
A M14 |
|
|
|
Speer
(600g) |
|
|
|
|
keine Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Schuster, Michael |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
4,73 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
(4 kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Mollwitz, Lukas |
94 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
9,16 m |
|
|
2 |
Schuster, Michael |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
7,17 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Schuster, Michael |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1,53 m |
|
|
|
|
100
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Schuster, Michael |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
14,0 s |
|
2 |
Ulmann, Michael |
93 |
TSV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
15,0 s |
|
|
|
|
Schüler
A M15 |
|
|
|
Speer
( 600 g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Finster, Fabian |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
41,42 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Ebel, Jens |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
37,30 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Müller, Alexander |
92 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
27,17 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Ebel, Jens |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
5,91 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Finster, Fabian |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,64 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Lieret, Markus |
92 |
TSV Langenzenn |
5,51 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
(4kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Finster, Fabian |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
11,22 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Ebel, Jens |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
9,93 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Müller, Alexander |
92 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
9,43 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Finster, Fabian |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,65 m |
|
2 |
Ebel, Jens |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
1,62 m |
|
3 |
Lieret, Markus |
92 |
TSV Langenzenn |
1,40 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Finster, Fabian |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
12,1 s |
|
2 |
Ebel, Jens |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
12,2 s |
|
3 |
Wüchner, Daniel |
92 |
TSV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
12,3 s |
|
4 |
Lieret, Markus |
92 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,8 s |
|
|
|
|
M
JB |
|
|
|
Speer
(700g) |
|
|
|
|
Wehr , Christian |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Schlee, Andreas |
91 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,21 m |
|
|
|
|
Wehr , Christian |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
Kugel
(5kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt, Florian |
91 |
LAC Quelle Fürth/Mün. 1860 |
15,15 m |
A.K. |
|
|
|
|
Wehr , Christian |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Schlee, Andreas |
91 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,60 m |
|
|
|
|
100
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Weinländer, Gerhard |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
12,5 s |
|
2 |
Schlee, Andreas |
91 |
TSV Burghaslach |
14,1 s |
|
|
Wehr , Christian |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
200
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Weinländer, Gerhard |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
24,7 s |
|
|
Wehr , Christian |
90 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
MJA |
|
|
|
Speer
(800g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Röder, Johannes |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
34,65 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Röder, Johannes |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
6,14 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Schell, Michael |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,32 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel (6kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Röder, Johannes |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
9,66 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Schell, Michael |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
7,97 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Röder, Johannes |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,60 m |
|
2 |
Schell, Michael |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,55 m |
|
|
|
|
100
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Röder, Johannes |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
12,5 s |
|
2 |
Schell, Michael |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
12,8 s |
|
|
|
|
200
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Röder, Johannes |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25,5 s |
|
2 |
Schell, Michael |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25,8 s |
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
Speer
(800g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Streckfuß, Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
32,82 m |
|
|
|
|
Heider, Johannes |
79X |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
45,42 m |
a.K. |
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Eschler, Jonas |
85 |
TSV Langenzenn |
6,39 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Köhler, Harald |
71 |
TSV Ipsheim |
6,23 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Streckfuß, Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
5,29 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
(7,26kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Ammon, Klaus |
71 |
TSV Langenzenn |
10,24 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Streckfuß, Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
8,29 m |
|
|
|
|
Heider, Johannes |
79X |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
10,40 m |
a.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Heider, Johannes |
79X |
TSV 1861 Zirndorf |
1,79 m |
a.K. |
|
|
|
|
100
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Köhler, Harald |
71 |
TSV Ipsheim |
11,2 s |
|
2 |
Eschler, Jonas |
85 |
TSV Langenzenn |
11,3 s |
|
3 |
Streckfuß, Uwe |
75 |
TSV Ipsheim |
12,1 s |
|
4 |
Zeiher, Robert |
86 |
TSV Langenzenn |
13,3 s |
|
|
|
|
200
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Eschler, Jonas |
85 |
TSV Langenzenn |
23,6 s |
|
2 |
Köhler, Harald |
71 |
TSV Ipsheim |
23,6 s |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B W 12 |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Altenburg, Isabelle |
95 |
TSV Ipsheim |
3,80 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Reinfels, Nadine |
95 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
3,61 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Groß, Anne-Cathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
3,43 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball (80 g ) |
|
|
|
1 |
Altenburg, Isabelle |
95 |
TSV Ipsheim |
35,5 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Groß, Anne-Cathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
18,5 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
|
keine Teilnehmer |
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
1 |
Reinfels, Nadine |
95 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
11,6 s |
|
2 |
Groß, Anne-Cathrin |
95 |
TSV Burghaslach |
12,0 s |
|
3 |
Altenburg, Isabelle |
95 |
TSV Ipsheim |
12,2 s |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
B W 13 |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Dippon, Lea |
94 |
TSV Ipsheim |
4,92 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Schmitt, Delia |
94 |
TSV Langenzenn |
4,21 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Enßner, Nadine |
94 |
TSV Langenzenn |
4,09 m |
|
|
|
4 |
Schlee, Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
3,88 m |
|
|
|
5 |
Wörner, Vanessa |
94 |
TSV Ipsheim |
3,83 m |
|
|
|
6 |
Finster, Frederike |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
3,32 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball
( 80g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Schlee, Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
41,0 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Enßner, Nadine |
94 |
TSV Langenzenn |
39,0 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Schmitt, Delia |
94 |
TSV Langenzenn |
38,5 m |
|
|
|
4 |
Wörner, Vanessa |
94 |
TSV Ipsheim |
34,0 m |
|
|
|
5 |
Finster, Frederike |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
25,5 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Dippon, Lea |
94 |
TSV Ipsheim |
1,50 m |
|
2 |
Enßner, Nadine |
94 |
TSV Langenzenn |
1,29 m |
|
3 |
Schlee, Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,23 m |
|
|
|
|
75 m |
|
|
|
1 |
Dippon, Lea |
94 |
TSV Ipsheim |
10,5 s |
|
2 |
Schröter, Regina |
94 |
TSV 1860 Bad Windsheim |
10,6 s |
|
3 |
Schmitt, Delia |
94 |
TSV Langenzenn |
10,8 s |
|
4 |
Schlee, Christina |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
11,4 s |
|
5 |
Wörner, Vanessa |
94 |
TSV Ipsheim |
11,5 s |
|
6 |
Finster, Frederike |
94 |
TSV Burghaslach |
11,8 s |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A W 14 |
|
|
|
Speer
(600g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Freund, Stefanie |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
24,20 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Leberecht, Larissa |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
4, 52 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Göller, Stefanie |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
4,40 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Freund, Stefanie |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
4,34 m |
|
|
|
4 |
Grimm, Laura |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
4,19 m |
|
|
|
5 |
Leisgang, Nadine |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
4,12 m |
|
|
|
6 |
Sinn, Verena |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
3,30 m |
|
|
|
|
Neukirch, Anne-Kathrin |
93 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Kulesch Melanie |
93 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
Krebelder, Eva |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
n.a. |
|
Kugel
(3kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Leisgang, Nadine |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
7,16 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Freund, Stefanie |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
6,80 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Göller, Stefanie |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
6,60 m |
|
|
|
4 |
Sinn, Verena |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
5,44 m |
|
|
|
|
Krebelder, Eva |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Leberecht, Larissa |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
1,43 m |
|
2 |
Göller, Stefanie |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
1,35 m |
|
3 |
Freund, Stefanie |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
1,25 m |
|
|
Neukirch, Anne-Kathrin |
93 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
100
m 1. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Göller, Stefanie |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
13,9 s |
|
2 |
Leberecht, Larissa |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
14,2 s |
|
3 |
Grimm, Laura |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
14,7 s |
|
4 |
Sinn, Verena |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
15,6 s |
|
5 |
Neukirch, Anne-Kathrin |
93 |
TSV Langenzenn |
n.
a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
m 2. Vorlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Kulesch Melanie |
93 |
TSV Langenzenn |
13,9 s |
|
2 |
Freund, Stefanie |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
14,4 s |
|
3 |
Leisgang, Nadine |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
14,8 s |
|
4 |
Krebelder, Eva |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
100m
Endlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Göller, Stefanie |
93 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
14,0 s |
|
2 |
Kulesch, Melanie |
93 |
TSV Langenzenn |
14,2 s |
|
3 |
Leberecht, Larissa |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
14,5 s |
|
4 |
Freund, Stefanie |
93 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
14,7 s |
|
5 |
Grimm, Laura |
93 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
14,8 s |
|
6 |
Leisgang, Nadine |
93 |
TSV Burghaslach |
15,0 s |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
A W 15 |
|
|
|
Speer
(600g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Pfeffer, Nina |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
28,91 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Merkel, Anna-Lena |
92 |
TSV Ipsheim |
21,80 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Wehr, Anne |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
4,54 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Musch, Isabell |
92 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
4,51 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Wehr, Sina |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
4,25 m |
|
|
|
4 |
Pfeffer, Nina |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
4,11 m |
|
|
|
5 |
Klein, Lisa |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
4,00 m |
|
|
|
|
Merkel, Anna-Lena |
92 |
TSV Ipsheim |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Kugel
(3kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Pfeffer, Nina |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
11,72 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Wehr, Anne |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
8,53 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Merkel, Anna-Lena |
92 |
TSV Ipsheim |
7,80 m |
|
|
|
4 |
Klein, Lisa |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
7,49 m |
|
|
|
5 |
Wehr, Sina |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
7,28 m |
|
|
|
6 |
Stein, Frederike |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
6,57 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Musch, Isabell |
92 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
1,49 m |
|
|
2 |
Wehr, Anne |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
1,40 m |
|
|
3 |
Wehr, Sina |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
1,30 m |
|
|
|
|
|
100m
Endlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Wehr, Anne |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
13,9 s |
|
2 |
Merkel, Anna-Lena |
92 |
TSV Ipsheim |
14,0 s |
|
3 |
Musch, Isabell |
92 |
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim |
14,0 s |
|
4 |
Wehr, Sina |
92 |
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
14,1 s |
|
5 |
Stein, Frederike |
92 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
14,6 s |
|
6 |
Klein, Lisa |
92 |
TSV Burghaslach |
14,9 s |
|
|
|
|
WJB |
|
|
|
Speer
(600g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Altenburg, Kathrin |
91 |
TSV Ipsheim |
20,58 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
(4 kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Altenburg, Kathrin |
91 |
TSV Ipsheim |
7,82 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WJA |
|
|
|
Speer
(600g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Weichlein, Sandra |
88 |
TSV Burghaslach |
35,70 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Finster, Franziska |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
32,22 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Weichlein, Sandra |
88 |
TSV Burghaslach |
4,87 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Wörner, Lisa |
89 |
TSV Ipsheim |
4,77 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Finster, Franziska |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
4,62 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel (4kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Weichlein, Sandra |
88 |
TSV Burghaslach |
9,69 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Finster, Franziska |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
7,68 m |
|
|
|
3 |
Wörner, Lisa |
89 |
TSV Ipsheim |
7,46 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoch |
|
|
|
1 |
Weichlein, Sandra |
88 |
TSV Burghaslach |
1,55 m |
|
|
|
|
100m
Endlauf |
|
|
|
1 |
Weichlein, Sandra |
88 |
TSV Burghaslach |
13,7 s |
|
2 |
Wörner, Lisa |
89 |
TSV Ipsheim |
14,3 s |
|
3 |
Finster, Franziska |
89 |
TSV Burghaslach |
14,7 s |
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
Speer
(600g) |
|
|
|
1 |
Lammel, Anja |
81X |
LAC Quelle Fürth/Mün. 1860 |
36,79 m |
a.K. |
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
1 |
Mader, Angelika |
65 |
TSV Ipsheim |
5,00 m |
|
|
|
2 |
Siebinger, Anke |
87 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
4,49 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
(4kg) |
|
|
|
1 |
Siebinger, Anke |
87 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
7,72 m |
|
|
|
|
Lammel, Anja |
81 |
LAC Quelle Fürth/Mün. 1860 |
12,47 m |
a.K. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Mader, Angelika |
65 |
TSV Ipsheim |
13,0 s |
|
2 |
Siebinger, Anke |
87 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
14,2 s |
|
|
|
|
200
m |
|
|
|
1 |
Mader, Angelika |
65 |
TSV Ipsheim |
27,1 s |
|
2 |
Siebinger, Anke |
87 |
LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn |
29,6 s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Legende:
a.K. =
Außer Konkurrenz |
|
|
|
|
Zeitnahme:
Handzeitnahme |
|
Wind: |
nahezu Windstille |
|
Die
Ergebnisse sind bestenlistenfähig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|