Männliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(6kg)
1. Schmid, Andreas 1989 TV Dingolfing 1.707 Pkt.
11,89 - 5,48 - 11,18
673 - 477 - 557
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend A 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg)
1. Baumgartner, Ilona 1990 TSV Regen 1.447 Pkt.
13,55 - 4,40 - 7,52
676 - 403 - 368
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Männliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(5kg)
1. Pfeffer, Markus 1991 TV Zwiesel 1.710 Pkt.
11,73 - 5,34 - 11,16
705 - 449 - 556
2. Radlmaier, Max 1992 TV Wallersdorf 1.454 Pkt.
12,38 - 4,40 - 11,95
578 - 273 - 603
3. Kronschnabl, Matthias 1991 TSV Regen 1.323 Pkt.
12,93 - 4,96 - 9,71
480 - 375 - 468
4. Rösch, David 1991 TSV Regen 1.311 Pkt.
12,83 - 5,09 - 8,81
497 - 400 - 414
5. Wildfeuer, Daniel 1992 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 1.069 Pkt.
13,28 - 4,60 - 7,55
421 - 308 - 340
6. Wallner, Marcel 1991 TV Zwiesel 1.067 Pkt.
12,99 - 4,37 - 7,38
470 - 267 - 330
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf
Weibliche Jugend B 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg)
1. Steiger, Nicole 1992 LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenhei 1.542 Pkt.
13,61 - 4,54 - 8,60
666 - 438 - 438
2. Wittenzellner, Kathrin 1991 TSV Regen 1.131 Pkt.
14,74 - 4,12 - 6,48
493 - 336 - 302
Ebner, Jana 1992 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - 7,37
- - 359
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TV Wallersdorf 1.138 Pkt.
8,18 - 3,73 - 27,00
373 - 402 - 363
2. Wimmer, Katharina 1999 TSV Plattling 1.048 Pkt.
8,26 - 3,45 - 23,00
364 - 367 - 317
3. Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling 1.016 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,43 - 24,00
323 - 364 - 329
4. Treml, Julia 1999 TSV Regen 864 Pkt.
9,14 - 3,21 - 18,00
276 - 335 - 253
5. Winter, Laura 1999 TV Zwiesel 859 Pkt.
9,05 - 3,01 - 19,00
284 - 308 - 267
6. Wittenzellner, Laura 1999 TSV Regen 846 Pkt.
9,08 - 2,99 - 18,50
281 - 305 - 260
7. Kilian, Alena 1999 TV Zwiesel 810 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,01 - 15,00
291 - 308 - 211
8. Miller, Lena 1999 TSV Plattling 807 Pkt.
9,36 - 2,98 - 17,50
256 - 304 - 247
9. Schweikl, Anna-Lena 1999 TSV Regen 794 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,19 - 12,50
289 - 332 - 173
10. Ganserer, Lisa 1999 TV Zwiesel 791 Pkt.
9,62 - 2,79 - 20,00
234 - 277 - 280
11. Kolmer, Kerstin 1999 SC Bischofsmais 739 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,59 - 19,50
218 - 248 - 273
12. Fuihl, Christina 1999 TV Viechtach 706 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,86 - 13,00
238 - 287 - 181
13. Metzger, Nina 1999 TSV Regen 698 Pkt.
10,37 - 2,68 - 18,50
177 - 261 - 260
14. Stahl, Sonja 1999 TSV Regen 565 Pkt.
10,49 - 2,54 - 11,50
169 - 240 - 156
15. Stoiber, Carina 1999 TSV Regen 383 Pkt.
9,93 - o.g.V. - 12,50
210 - - 173
Spörrer, Nadine 1999 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Kuchler, Magdalena 2000 TSV Regenhütte 806 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,05 - 14,00
297 - 313 - 196
2. Loibl, Hannah 2000 TV Zwiesel 752 Pkt.
10,02 - 3,07 - 16,50
203 - 316 - 233
3. Nirschl, Alexandra 2000 SC Bischofsmais 681 Pkt.
9,49 - 2,64 - 13,00
245 - 255 - 181
4. Lorenz, Eva 2000 TSV Regen 613 Pkt.
9,79 - 2,57 - 11,00
221 - 245 - 147
5. Heller, Lena 2000 TSV Regen 549 Pkt.
9,97 - 2,30 - 10,50
207 - 203 - 139
6. Probst, Antonia 2000 TSV Regen 513 Pkt.
10,61 - 2,48 - 9,50
161 - 231 - 121
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TSV Regen 3.815 Pkt.
Treml, Julia 1999 864
Wittenzellner, Laura 1999 846
Schweikl, Anna-Lena 1999 794
Metzger, Nina 1999 698
Lorenz, Eva 2000 613
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Mader, Veronika 1997 TSV Regen 1.179 Pkt.
8,03 - 3,97 - 26,50
390 - 432 - 357
2. Mitterdorfer, Lena 1997 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.177 Pkt.
7,71 - 4,17 - 21,00
429 - 456 - 292
3. Schreiner, Isabella 1997 TV Zwiesel 1.054 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,08 - 29,50
347 - 318 - 389
4. Schröder, Regina 1997 TSV Regen 1.043 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,52 - 25,00
327 - 376 - 340
5. Sporkert, Nora 1997 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 939 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,27 - 21,00
304 - 343 - 292
6. Tröger, Eva 1997 TV Zwiesel 934 Pkt.
9,24 - 2,98 - 27,00
267 - 304 - 363
7. Kern, Laura 1997 TV Zwiesel 900 Pkt.
9,17 - 3,11 - 22,00
273 - 322 - 305
8. Probst, Magdalena 1997 TSV Regen 860 Pkt.
9,62 - 2,78 - 26,00
234 - 275 - 351
Spörrer, Michelle 1997 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Ertl, Antonia 1997 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Frisch, Jana 1998 TSV 1861 Deggendorf 1.149 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,63 - 32,50
339 - 390 - 420
2. Tetek, Lisa 1998 TV Viechtach 1.064 Pkt.
8,59 - 3,37 - 28,50
329 - 356 - 379
3. Müller, Verena 1998 SV Schöllnach 1.035 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,38 - 26,50
320 - 358 - 357
4. Schröder, Christina 1998 TSV Regen 988 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,17 - 28,00
285 - 330 - 373
5. Pfeffer, Raffaela 1998 TV Viechtach 832 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,08 - 14,00
318 - 318 - 196
6. Schiller, Jessica 1998 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 707 Pkt.
9,50 - 2,52 - 16,00
244 - 237 - 226
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Welsch, Leo 1999 TV Zwiesel 696 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,30 - 17,50
267 - 304 - 125
2. Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 673 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,61 - 15,00
234 - 342 - 97
Nistler, Felix 1999 TV Viechtach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Pledl, Kevin 2000 TSV Regen 643 Pkt.
9,61 - 2,88 - 24,00
204 - 249 - 190
2. Wallner, Jonas 2000 TV Zwiesel 475 Pkt.
10,35 - 2,60 - 16,50
150 - 211 - 114
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Perl, Matthias 1997 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 1.052 Pkt.
8,14 - 3,94 - 41,50
340 - 381 - 331
2. Gruber, Christian 1997 TSV Teisendorf/LGRupertiwinke 914 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,55 - 34,00
304 - 335 - 275
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Haas, Thomas 1998 TV Viechtach 1.011 Pkt.
8,33 - 3,56 - 45,00
320 - 336 - 355
2. Schreder, Tom 1998 TSV Regen 999 Pkt.
7,98 - 3,69 - 36,00
358 - 351 - 290
3. Fleissner, Niclas 1998 TSV Regen 803 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,06 - 33,50
259 - 273 - 271
4. Lorenz, Johannes 1998 TSV Regen 794 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,08 - 30,50
271 - 276 - 247
5. Ulig, Christian 1998 TSV Regen 456 Pkt.
10,78 - 2,37 - 20,50
122 - 177 - 157
Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 20.07.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. Lorenz, Simon 1995 TSV Regen 1.211 Pkt.
10,75 - 4,54 - 36,50
433 - 447 - 331
2. Gruber, Stefan 1995 TSV Teisendorf/LGRupertiwinke 1.144 Pkt.
11,56 - 4,40 - 40,00
359 - 432 - 353
3. Klauser, Stephan 1995 TSV Regen 1.037 Pkt.
11,67 - 3,76 - 36,00
350 - 360 - 327
4. Tröger, Christian 1995 TV Zwiesel 1.010 Pkt.
11,96 - 3,85 - 34,00
326 - 370 - 314
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Krinner, Stefan 1993 TV Wallersdorf 1.580 Pkt.
11,98 - 5,49 - 55,50
592 - 544 - 444
2. Gerlee, Christoph 1993 TV Wallersdorf 1.479 Pkt.
12,21 - 4,99 - 50,50
569 - 494 - 416
3. Lorenz, Lukas 1993 TSV Regen 1.386 Pkt.
13,34 - 4,74 - 57,00
466 - 468 - 452
4. Scheuenpflug, Philipp 1993 TSV Regen 1.358 Pkt.
13,29 - 4,61 - 53,50
470 - 455 - 433
Oswald, Tobias 1993 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - 4,38 - 53,00
- 430 - 430
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Wittenzellner, Lukas 1994 TSV Regen 1.512 Pkt.
13,00 - 5,31 - 64,50
495 - 526 - 491
2. Lippl, Stefan 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.304 Pkt.
15,19 - 5,07 - 60,50
331 - 502 - 471
Wecker, Daniel 1994 TV Viechtach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 20.07.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Radspieler, Verena 1995 TV Wallersdorf 1.472 Pkt.
10,62 - 4,42 - 43,50
464 - 485 - 523
2. Fischer, Lena 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.361 Pkt.
10,84 - 4,37 - 34,50
442 - 479 - 440
3. Wiesenbauer, Ursula 1995 SV Schöllnach 1.295 Pkt.
11,04 - 4,41 - 29,50
423 - 483 - 389
4. Keilhofer, Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel 1.288 Pkt.
11,18 - 4,15 - 33,00
410 - 453 - 425
5. Nistler, Sarah 1995 TV Viechtach 1.257 Pkt.
11,69 - 3,93 - 37,00
366 - 427 - 464
6. Hofmaier, Miriam 1995 TV Bad Kötzting 1.188 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,98 - 29,00
371 - 433 - 384
7. Weiß, Annette 1995 TV Zwiesel 1.175 Pkt.
11,04 - 4,15 - 21,50
423 - 453 - 299
8. Müller, Corinna 1995 SV Schöllnach 1.107 Pkt.
11,87 - 3,45 - 29,50
351 - 367 - 389
9. Kuchler, Verena 1995 TV Zwiesel 1.106 Pkt.
11,22 - 3,52 - 23,50
407 - 376 - 323
10. Sporkert, Lena 1995 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 897 Pkt.
12,88 - 3,31 - 19,50
276 - 348 - 273
Wallner, Sabine 1995 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 20.07.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Joachimsthaler, Cynthia 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.357 Pkt.
11,00 - 4,10 - 39,00
427 - 447 - 483
2. Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting 1.348 Pkt.
10,91 - 4,16 - 36,50
435 - 454 - 459
3. Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling 1.338 Pkt.
10,96 - 4,27 - 34,50
431 - 467 - 440
4. Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling 1.320 Pkt.
10,86 - 4,04 - 34,50
440 - 440 - 440
5. Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.227 Pkt.
11,69 - 3,80 - 35,50
366 - 411 - 450
6. Holzhauser, Denise 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.209 Pkt.
11,11 - 3,61 - 31,00
417 - 387 - 405
7. Spitlbauer, Magdalena 1996 TSV Plattling 1.186 Pkt.
11,19 - 3,87 - 26,50
409 - 420 - 357
8. Knebl, Teresa 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.145 Pkt.
11,69 - 3,76 - 28,00
366 - 406 - 373
9. Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.070 Pkt.
11,70 - 3,31 - 26,50
365 - 348 - 357
10. Schubert, Sophie 1996 SV Schöllnach 1.057 Pkt.
12,15 - 3,24 - 29,50
329 - 339 - 389
11. Ebner, Lea 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.031 Pkt.
12,43 - 3,12 - 30,50
308 - 323 - 400
12. Wenzl, Theresa 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.013 Pkt.
11,98 - 3,01 - 27,00
342 - 308 - 363
13. Pledl, Alissa 1996 TSV Regen 935 Pkt.
12,55 - 3,18 - 22,00
299 - 331 - 305
14. Ballmann, Kathrin 1996 TV Zwiesel 905 Pkt.
12,71 - 2,75 - 25,50
288 - 271 - 346
15. Weinmann, Carina 1996 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 767 Pkt.
13,80 - 2,74 - 20,00
217 - 270 - 280
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TV Zwiesel 6.153 Pkt.
Joachimsthaler, Cynthia 1996 1.357
Keilhofer, Laura 1995 1.288
Hromatka, Isabella 1996 1.227
Weiß, Annette 1995 1.175
Kuchler, Verena 1995 1.106
2. SV Schöllnach 5.826 Pkt.
Wiesenbauer, Ursula 1995 1.295
Holzhauser, Denise 1996 1.209
Knebl, Teresa 1996 1.145
Müller, Corinna 1995 1.107
Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 1.070
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Leonhards, Jana 1993 TV Zwiesel 1.641 Pkt.
12,81 - 5,08 - 44,50
579 - 557 - 505
2. Schreder, Romina 1993 TV Zwiesel 1.501 Pkt.
13,94 - 4,78 - 43,00
482 - 525 - 494
3. Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing 1.473 Pkt.
13,49 - 4,47 - 39,00
519 - 490 - 464
4. Nirschl, Stephanie 1993 TSV Plattling 1.460 Pkt.
12,87 - 4,53 - 30,00
573 - 497 - 390
5. Schütz, Ramona 1993 TV Dingolfing 1.367 Pkt.
14,44 - 4,20 - 39,00
444 - 459 - 464
6. Baumgartner, Christina 1993 TSV Regen 1.316 Pkt.
13,82 - 4,22 - 27,00
492 - 461 - 363
7. Schreder, Michelle 1993 TSV Regen 1.230 Pkt.
14,64 - 3,72 - 31,00
430 - 401 - 399
8. Kronschnabl, Carina 1993 TSV Regen 1.051 Pkt.
16,29 - 3,60 - 24,50
325 - 386 - 340
Köhler, Allanah 1993 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - 3,53 - 21,00
- 377 - 304
Wittenzellner, Eva 1993 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 20.07.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. Weiß, Magdalena 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 1.615 Pkt.
12,85 - 4,94 - 43,50
575 - 542 - 498
2. Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.559 Pkt.
13,34 - 4,72 - 45,00
532 - 518 - 509
3. Pechtl, Miriam 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 1.414 Pkt.
14,08 - 4,50 - 37,00
471 - 494 - 449
4. Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 1.362 Pkt.
13,84 - 4,40 - 30,00
490 - 482 - 390
5. Steinhuber, Laura 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.317 Pkt.
14,04 - 3,99 - 32,00
475 - 434 - 408
6. Özyigitoglu, Hilal 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.233 Pkt.
14,73 - 4,21 - 25,50
424 - 460 - 349
7. Ruder, Erika 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.216 Pkt.
14,65 - 4,45 - 20,50
429 - 488 - 299
8. Perl, Theresa 1994 SLC Kirchberg i. Wald 1.132 Pkt.
14,69 - 3,55 - 23,00
427 - 380 - 325
9. Hagengruber, Verena 1994 TSV Regen 1.001 Pkt.
15,99 - 3,36 - 21,00
342 - 355 - 304
Weiß, Laura 1994 TV Bad Kötzting 0
n.a. - 5,12 - n.a.
- 562
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Ebner, Jonas 2001 TSV Regen 767 Pkt.
9,21 - 2,98 - 33,00
237 - 263 - 267
2. Kolmer, Mathias 2001 SC Bischofsmais 594 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,67 - 26,50
161 - 220 - 213
3. Landl, Maximilian 2001 SV Schöllnach 414 Pkt.
9,94 - 2,55 - 10,00
179 - 203 - 32
4. Schall, Sebastian 2001 TV Zwiesel 355 Pkt.
11,21 - 2,51 - 12,00
97 - 198 - 60
5. Welsch, Tom 2001 TV Zwiesel 347 Pkt.
11,03 - 2,35 - 12,50
107 - 174 - 66
6. Bauer, Eric 2002 TV Zwiesel 268 Pkt.
12,84 - 2,27 - 14,50
15 - 162 - 91
7. Stahl, Dominik 2002 TSV Regen 241 Pkt.
11,93 - 1,94 - 13,00
58 - 110 - 73
Aliti, Fabian 2002 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Mauerer, Moritz 2001 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Treml, Dominik 2001 TSV Regen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Peluso, Larissa 2001 TSV Regen 700 Pkt.
9,64 - 2,75 - 14,00
233 - 271 - 196
2. Geier, Anna 2001 TSV Regen 663 Pkt.
9,52 - 2,65 - 12,00
243 - 256 - 164
3. Färber, Natalie 2001 TSV Regen 598 Pkt.
10,40 - 2,40 - 14,50
175 - 219 - 204
4. Pöhn, Corinna 2001 TSV Regen 499 Pkt.
10,81 - 2,25 - 11,50
148 - 195 - 156
5. Mark, Annalena 2001 TV Zwiesel 432 Pkt.
11,19 - 2,20 - 9,50
124 - 187 - 121
6. Treml, Laura 2003 TSV Regen 290 Pkt.
12,04 - 1,82 - 8,00
76 - 122 - 92
7. Irschina, Nina 2002 TV Zwiesel 283 Pkt.
11,97 - 1,94 - 6,50
80 - 143 - 60
8. Theuerjahr, Thalia 2002 TV Zwiesel 264 Pkt.
12,07 - 1,93 - 6,00
74 - 142 - 48
9. Bohatschek, Romy 2001 TSV Regen 257 Pkt.
12,34 - 1,90 - 6,50
61 - 136 - 60
Saalbach, Theresa 2001 TV Zwiesel 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf 20.07.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TSV Regen 2.750 Pkt.
Peluso, Larissa 2001 700
Geier, Anna 2001 663
Färber, Natalie 2001 598
Pöhn, Corinna 2001 499
Treml, Laura 2003 290
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/5113 TSV Roth