100 m Männer | +1,6 | 5.07.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Unterfränkischer Meister |
Löhner, David | 1988 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,42 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Heppt, Wilfried | 1966 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,72 | sec. | |||||
3. | Richter, Enrico | 1983 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,92 | sec. | |||||
4. | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 11,96 | sec. | |||||
5. | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12,31 | sec. | |||||
6. | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 12,46 | sec. | |||||
7. | Grössler, Benedikt | 1987 | BY | LG Karlstadt | 12,64 | sec. | |||||
8. | Ziermann, Christian | 1961 | BY | TV Segnitz | 12,74 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,1 | 6.07.2008 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 25,63 | sec. | |||||
2. | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 25,99 | sec. | |||||
3. | Ziermann, Christian | 1961 | BY | TV Segnitz | 26,20 | sec. | |||||
Gesell, Bernhard | 1984 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | n.a. |
200 m Männer | +0,0 | 6.07.2008 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 22,69 | sec. | |||||
2. | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 24,34 | sec. | |||||
3. | Richter, Enrico | 1983 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 24,44 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schreck, Michael | 1987 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 24,92 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 6.07.2008 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Unterfränkischer Meister |
Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 22,69 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 24,34 | sec. | |||||
3. | Richter, Enrico | 1983 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 24,44 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schreck, Michael | 1987 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 24,92 | sec. | |||||
5. | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 25,63 | sec. | |||||
6. | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 25,99 | sec. | |||||
7. | Ziermann, Christian | 1961 | BY | TV Segnitz | 26,20 | sec. | |||||
Gesell, Bernhard | 1984 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | n.a. |
400 m Männer | 5.07.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Unterfränkischer Meister |
Schelestow, Eugen | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 50,81 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Schreck, Michael | 1987 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 53,64 | sec. | |||||
3. | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 57,16 | sec. | |||||
4. | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 60,87 | sec. |
800 m Männer | 6.07.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Unterfränkischer Meister |
Schelestow, Eugen | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 1:56,90 | min. | ||||||
2. | Helm, Julius | 1982 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 1:57,90 | min. | |||||
3. | Müller, Wolfgang | 1984 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 2:02,96 | min. | |||||
Perleth, Sven | 1988 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | n.a. |
1500 m Männer | 5.07.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | Helm, Julius | 1982 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 4:23,47 | min. |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | +0,0 | 5.07.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | Hamm, Kai | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 19,01 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 6.07.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 45,46 | sec. |
Ackermann, Marc 1989; Fuchs, Christian 1989 |
Richter, Enrico 1983; Schreck, Michael 1987 |
Hochsprung Männer | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
Garcia, Jovelino | 1987 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | n.a. |
Stabhochsprung Männer | 6.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 4,00 | m | |||||
2. | Ott, Sascha | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 3,50 | m |
350 | 360 | 370 | 380 | 390 | 400 | 410 | 420 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Schweer | o | - | - | xo | - | o | - | xxx | ||
2. | Ott | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Männer | 5.07.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Unterfränkischer Meister |