100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.15 (1) |
229 | Löhner, David | 1988 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,30 | |
176 | Heppt, Wilfried | 1966 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 11,73 | |
250 | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 11,95 | |
248 | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12,18 | |
255 | Ziermann, Christian | 1961 | BY | TV Segnitz | 12,87 | |
117 | Grössler, Benedikt | 1987 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
177 | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
148 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 22,08 | |
166 | Gesell, Bernhard | 1984 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 22,66 | |
250 | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 24,42 | |
248 | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 25,57 | |
255 | Ziermann, Christian | 1961 | BY | TV Segnitz | 26,08 | |
177 | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:17.45 (1) |
250 | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 56,61 | |
177 | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | ||
278 | Schelestow, Eugen | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:10.50 (2) |
215 | Helm, Julius | 1982 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
217 | Müller, Wolfgang | 1984 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
218 | Perleth, Sven | 1988 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
278 | Schelestow, Eugen | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
215 | Helm, Julius | 1982 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
6 | Hamm, Kai | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
370 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | BY |
246 | Fusch, Jürgen | 1962 | - | 247 | Häpp, Christian | 1984 |
248 | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | - | 249 | Müller, Detlef | 1968 |
250 | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
390 | Garcia, Jovelino | 1987 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
10 | Ott, Sascha | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
11 | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.05 (1) |
176 | Heppt, Wilfried | 1966 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 6,09 | |
10 | Ott, Sascha | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
11 | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
103 | Gerhard, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
177 | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | ||
194 | Büttner, Nicolai | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
229 | Löhner, David | 1988 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
248 | Kreß, Markus | 1987 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
164 | Barthel, Johannes | 1981 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
194 | Büttner, Nicolai | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
229 | Löhner, David | 1988 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:14.35 (1) |
40 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
103 | Gerhard, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
269 | Mertens, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
231 | Werner, Patrick | 1986 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 49,49 | |
10 | Ott, Sascha | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
11 | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
40 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
220 | Brand, Ewald | 1972 | BY | SV Ramsthal | ||
269 | Mertens, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
10 | Ott, Sascha | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
11 | Schweer, Armin | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
177 | Rümpler, Markus | 1975 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | ||
194 | Büttner, Nicolai | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
258 | Deufel, Dr. Thomas | 1965 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
267 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1969 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.05 (1) |
233 | Lenzen, Alexandra | 1987 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,70 | |
15 | Delary, Anika | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
21 | Sander, Annika | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
158 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
198 | Breitenbach, Nicole | 1975 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
236 | Sibilski, Claudia | 1984 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 25,80 | |
126 | Maier, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
188 | Wenzke, Julia | 1987 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:18.00 (1) |
234 | Riepel, Elisabeth | 1986 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 59,00 | |
233 | Lenzen, Alexandra | 1987 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 62,50 | |
154 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
158 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
189 | Wilm, Eva | 1971 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:29,62 | |
86 | Heinrich, Gudrun | 1962 | BY | LG Haßberge | 2:34 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
234 | Riepel, Elisabeth | 1986 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4:50,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
21 | Sander, Annika | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
126 | Maier, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
15 | Delary, Anika | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
158 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
181 | Heid, Iris | 1967 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
15 | Delary, Anika | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
21 | Sander, Annika | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
126 | Maier, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
158 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
233 | Lenzen, Alexandra | 1987 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
18 | Nagel, Julia | 1987 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
237 | Volkheimer, Anne-Marie | 1985 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
293 | Friedrich, Katja | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
315 | Wild, Franziska | 1983 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
237 | Volkheimer, Anne-Marie | 1985 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
293 | Friedrich, Katja | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
20 | Ritter, Corinna | 1988 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
293 | Friedrich, Katja | 1974 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.25 (1) |
67aW | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,28 | |
228 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,70 | |
4 | Eller, Hendrik | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
9 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
13 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
14 | Zipprich, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
93 | Höhn, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
120 | Schnurr, Michael | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
197 | Pfister, Dominic | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
259 | Einwag, Benedikt | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
268 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
272 | Muschket, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:10.10 (2) |
228 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 23,67 | |
4 | Eller, Hendrik | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
120 | Schnurr, Michael | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
197 | Pfister, Dominic | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
272 | Muschket, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:17.50 (1) |
226 | Göbel, Tilman | 1989 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 54,00 | |
120 | Schnurr, Michael | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
135 | Greubel, Johannes | 1989 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
268 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
111 | Zang, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:09,17 | |
101 | Bachmann, Martin | 1990 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
228 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 16,06 | |
9 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
371 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY | 44,31 |
259 | Einwag, Benedikt | 1990 | - | 268 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 |
272 | Muschket, Matthias | 1990 | - | 277 | Popp, Benedikt | 1991 |
280 | Schneider, Carsten | 1991 |
350 | LA-Team Alzenau | BY |
4 | Eller, Hendrik | 1990 | - | 9 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 |
13 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | - | 14 | Zipprich, Dominic | 1989 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
93 | Höhn, Benjamin | 1989 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
389 | Blam, Christian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
9 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
13 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
14 | Zipprich, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.05 (1) |
4 | Eller, Hendrik | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
9 | Ott, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
13 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
14 | Zipprich, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
228 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
226 | Göbel, Tilman | 1989 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:15.25 (1) |
211 | Seufert, David | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
225 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:17.30 (1) |
13 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
14 | Zipprich, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
69 | Fella, Alexander | 1989 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
211 | Seufert, David | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
225 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
228 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
13 | Zipprich, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
14 | Zipprich, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
69 | Fella, Alexander | 1989 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
211 | Seufert, David | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
225 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
228 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
349aW | Stefanski, Bonnie | 1989 | TH | Schleusinger LA-Verein 99 | 12,16 | |
39 | Schaub, Anna-Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
254 | Schober, Marina | 1989 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
288 | Brillinger, Anne-Sophie | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
306 | Schäfer, Leonie | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
332 | Hofmann, Jasmin | 1989 | BY | TV Zeil |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
349aW | Stefanski, Bonnie | 1989 | TH | Schleusinger LA-Verein 99 | 25,06 | |
39 | Schaub, Anna-Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:18.05 (1) |
123 | Girwidz, Alisa | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
332 | Hofmann, Jasmin | 1989 | BY | TV Zeil |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
85 | Hauck, Carolin | 1989 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
123 | Girwidz, Alisa | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
219 | Greier, Simona | 1989 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
302 | Minolts, Franziska | 1989 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
331 | Hofmann, Janine | 1989 | BY | TV Zeil |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
219 | Greier, Simona | 1989 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
339 | Zehner, Christina | 1989 | BY | TV Zeil |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
22 | Uftring, Sabrina | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
39 | Schaub, Anna-Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
128 | Mergenthaler, Marietta | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
375 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY | 51,12 |
288 | Brillinger, Anne-Sophie | 1990 | - | 304 | Renschke, Sandra | 1989 |
305 | Russo, Giulia | 1991 | - | 306 | Schäfer, Leonie | 1990 |
358 | LG Haßberge | BY |
81 | Barfuß, Merlin | 1989 | - | 85 | Hauck, Carolin | 1989 |
90 | Wagenhäuser, Melissa | 1990 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
143 | Mahr, Sabine | 1990 | BY | TG Kitzingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
254 | Schober, Marina | 1989 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
288 | Brillinger, Anne-Sophie | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
306 | Schäfer, Leonie | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
22 | Uftring, Sabrina | 1989 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
128 | Mergenthaler, Marietta | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
162 | Anetzberger, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | SpVgg Leinach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
128 | Mergenthaler, Marietta | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
162 | Anetzberger, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | SpVgg Leinach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
347aW | Rückert, Fiona | 1990 | HE | LG EVO Seligenstadt |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.35 (1) |
227 | Ille, Kevin | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,40 | |
94 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 11,41 | |
42 | Baumeister, Björn | 1992 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 12,23 | |
95 | Ortloff, Ludwig | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 12,32 | |
251 | Saftenberger, Kilian | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12,41 | |
70 | Schaffelke, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 12,65 | |
168 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,89 | |
54 | Neumann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TSV Bischofsheim | ||
109 | Schönleber, Stefan | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
118 | Hemmelmann, Erik | 1991 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
119 | Rösch, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
121 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
132 | Bischoff, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
133 | Böhm, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
138 | Ziegler, Nico | 1992 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
195 | Paul, Felix | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
264 | Grimm, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
271 | Momber, Valentin | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
274 | Müller, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
280 | Schneider, Carsten | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
283 | Wozar, Moritz | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
21 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J B | Start-Zeit:10.20 (2) |
94 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 23,08 | |
227 | Ille, Kevin | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 23,80 | |
230 | Neugebauer, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 24,00 | |
224 | Bühler, Erik | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 24,00 | |
5 | Geißler, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
109 | Schönleber, Stefan | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
119 | Rösch, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
121 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
132 | Bischoff, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
134 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
138 | Ziegler, Nico | 1992 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
195 | Paul, Felix | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
242 | Niesner, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt |
13 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:17.55 (1) |
94 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 51,32 | |
224 | Bühler, Erik | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 55,00 | |
230 | Neugebauer, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 55,00 | |
348aW | Fratzscher, Fabian | 1991 | TH | Schleusinger LA-Verein 99 | 56,2 | |
251 | Saftenberger, Kilian | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 56,92 | |
168 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 57,23 | |
71 | Thiele, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
109 | Schönleber, Stefan | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
203aW | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
242 | Niesner, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
5 | Geißler, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
71 | Thiele, Benjamin | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
80 | Wagenhäuser, Julian | 1991 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
168 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
204 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | ||
213 | Fischer, Florian | 1992 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
214 | Grenzer, Jason | 1992 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
216 | Helm, Moritz | 1992 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | ||
323 | Arnold, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
326 | Schwachula, Philipp | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J B | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
216 | Helm, Moritz | 1992 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
224 | Bühler, Erik | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 17,00 | |
230 | Neugebauer, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 17,50 | |
42 | Baumeister, Björn | 1992 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 17,76 | |
5 | Geißler, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
7 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
12 | Waldvogel, Constantin | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
121 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
372 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY | 47,50 |
264 | Grimm, Benedikt | 1991 | - | 271 | Momber, Valentin | 1992 |
274 | Müller, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 283 | Wozar, Moritz | 1992 |
354 | TSV Bischofsheim | BY |
53 | Bott, Nico | 1991 | - | 54 | Neumann, Florian | 1991 |
55 | Staude, Achim | 1991 | - | 56 | Voll, Fabian | 1994 |
362 | TG Kitzingen | BY |
132 | Bischoff, Andreas | 1991 | - | 133 | Böhm, Sebastian | 1991 |
134 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | - | 137 | Urban, Sven | 1991 |
138 | Ziegler, Nico | 1992 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
12 | Waldvogel, Constantin | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
94 | Illig, David | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
96 | Räder, Louis | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
118 | Hemmelmann, Erik | 1991 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
203aW | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
271 | Momber, Valentin | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
8 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:15.05 (1) |
168 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,35 | |
2 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
5 | Geißler, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
8 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
70 | Schaffelke, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
95 | Ortloff, Ludwig | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
96 | Räder, Louis | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
119 | Rösch, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
133 | Böhm, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
203aW | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
271 | Momber, Valentin | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
280 | Schneider, Carsten | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
2 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
12 | Waldvogel, Constantin | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
210 | Müller, Marcel | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
266 | Hilpert, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
2 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
8 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
210 | Müller, Marcel | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
266 | Hilpert, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
343aW | Heckmann, Lars | 1991 | HE | TV Reisen | 49,61 | |
2 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
8 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
109 | Schönleber, Stefan | 1992 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
137 | Urban, Sven | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
210 | Müller, Marcel | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:15.25 (1) |
113 | Benzing, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,14 | |
72 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 13,26 | |
175 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,30 | |
47 | Härder, Kristin | 1992 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 13,31 | |
112 | Ackermann, Christine | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,42 | |
209 | Heid, Anuschka | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 13,54 | |
98 | Dömling, Pia | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 13,69 | |
207 | Eckhof, Anna-Lena | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 13,80 | |
172 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,89 | |
174 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 14,14 | |
36 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
38 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
152 | Däumler, Therese | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
153 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
156 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
244 | Fick, Alena | 1992 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | ||
286 | Avril, Amina | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
299 | Kolb, Florentina | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
300 | Marks, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
305 | Russo, Giulia | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
308 | Weber, Sarah-Lena | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
321 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
22 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:10.40 (2) |
175 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 26,72 | |
113 | Benzing, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 27,00 | |
235 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 27,50 | |
232 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 28,00 | |
98 | Dömling, Pia | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 28,61 | |
174 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 28,77 | |
207 | Eckhof, Anna-Lena | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 29,48 | |
36 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
38 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
156 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
305 | Russo, Giulia | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:18.05 (1) |
112 | Ackermann, Christine | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 61,83 | |
232 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 63,00 | |
98 | Dömling, Pia | 1992 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
175 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
307 | Trunk, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
23 | Zeller, Anne | 1992 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
73 | Ewald, Yvonne | 1991 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | ||
75 | Straub, Ruth | 1992 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | ||
87 | Kern, Annegret | 1991 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
330 | Diem, Laura | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil | ||
340 | Zehner, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J B | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
46 | Dippert, Patricia | 1992 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 5:33,50 | |
341 | Zimmermann, Larissa | 1991 | BY | TV Zeil |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
235 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,00 | |
72 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 15,16 | |
232 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 16,50 | |
174 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 18,20 | |
36 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
38 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
152 | Däumler, Therese | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
321 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
366 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 51,94 |
172 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | - | 173 | Gebert, Johanna | 1994 |
174 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | - | 175 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 |
376 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY | 51,94 |
286 | Avril, Amina | 1992 | - | 299 | Kolb, Florentina | 1991 |
300 | Marks, Franziska | 1992 | - | 307 | Trunk, Lisa | 1991 |
308 | Weber, Sarah-Lena | 1992 |
355 | TSV Bischofsheim I | BY |
57 | Fuchs, Sina | 1991 | - | 58 | Groß, Kathrin | 1991 |
59 | Kleinhenz, Esther | 1991 | - | 60 | Laufer, Regina | 1991 |
61 | Staude, Madeleine | 1991 | - | 62 | Voll, Anna | 1991 |
63 | Wünsch, Alma | 1991 | - | 64 | Wünsch, Camilla | 1991 |
356 | TSV Bischofsheim II | BY |
57 | Fuchs, Sina | 1991 | - | 58 | Groß, Kathrin | 1991 |
59 | Kleinhenz, Esther | 1991 | - | 60 | Laufer, Regina | 1991 |
61 | Staude, Madeleine | 1991 | - | 62 | Voll, Anna | 1991 |
63 | Wünsch, Alma | 1991 | - | 64 | Wünsch, Camilla | 1991 |
363 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY |
149 | Berninger, Rebecca | 1993 | - | 150 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 |
152 | Däumler, Therese | 1992 | - | 153 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 |
156 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | - | 157 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 |
160 | Zengel, Jasmin | 1993 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
172 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,48 | |
36 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
38 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
72 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
115 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
150 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
153 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
300 | Marks, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
313 | Beyer, Valentina | 1991 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld | ||
321 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
172 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,35 | |
175 | Müller-Scholden, Lara | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,11 | |
174 | Hörnig, Lisa | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,40 | |
47 | Härder, Kristin | 1992 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | ||
72 | Reuter, Johanna | 1991 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
88 | Kern, Cornelia | 1992 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
89 | Marquardt, Barbara | 1991 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
91 | Walla, Marina | 1992 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
115 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
145 | Rügamer, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
153 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
199 | Büttner, Franziska | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
209 | Heid, Anuschka | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | ||
244 | Fick, Alena | 1992 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | ||
286 | Avril, Amina | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
300 | Marks, Franziska | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
305 | Russo, Giulia | 1991 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
308 | Weber, Sarah-Lena | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
313 | Beyer, Valentina | 1991 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld | ||
314 | Seufert, Anna | 1991 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld | ||
321 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
21 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
145 | Rügamer, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
199 | Büttner, Franziska | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
321 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
88 | Kern, Cornelia | 1992 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
91 | Walla, Marina | 1992 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
115 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
150 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
156 | Keller, Valesca | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
223 | Clement, Franziska | 1991 | BY | SV Ramsthal | ||
314 | Seufert, Anna | 1991 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
88 | Kern, Cornelia | 1992 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
89 | Marquardt, Barbara | 1991 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
199 | Büttner, Franziska | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
286 | Avril, Amina | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
344aW | Gölz, Nadja | 1991 | HE | TV Reisen | 35,99 | |
87 | Kern, Annegret | 1991 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
115 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
150 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
152 | Däumler, Therese | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
172 | Burkhart, Tanja | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
321 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi C | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
364 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY |
151 | Duchon, Hanna | 1997 | - | 155 | Keller, Melina | 1998 |
159 | Zeller, Rica | 1998 |
368 | TSV Münnerstadt | BY |
185 | Ruck, Luisa | 1999 | - | 191 | Wilm, Veronika | 1998 |
192 | Winkler, Luisa | 1997 |
379 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY |
287 | Bogaschewsky, Annika | 1997 | - | 296 | Götz, Paula | 1997 |
310 | Zimmermann, Lea | 1997 |
382 | TV Zeil | BY |
329 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | - | 335 | Stengritt, Clara | 1999 |
337 | Weth, Luisa | 1998 | - | 338 | Will, Eva | 1998 |
4 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü C | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
360 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | BY |
102 | Brand, Marcel | 1998 | - | 107 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1998 |
108 | Schwinger, Jan | 1998 |
365 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY |
167 | Grün, Jonas | 1998 | - | 169 | Klein, Martin | 1998 |
170 | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | - | 171 | Röhrig, Julian | 1998 |
380 | TV Zeil | BY |
325 | Rennert, Jannik | 1997 | - | 327 | Trautner, Bennet | 1998 |
328 | Will, Lukas | 1997 |
3 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Schü B | Start-Zeit:12.45 (2) |
352 | TV Bad Brückenau | BY |
26 | Bednarsch, Dennis | 1995 | - | 30 | Raab, Simon | 1997 |
31 | Reichardt, Damian | 1996 |
361 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | BY |
105 | Patalong, Lukas | 1995 | - | 106 | Patalong, Niklas | 1996 |
110 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 |
369 | DJK Schweinfurt | BY |
239 | Appel, Hans | 1996 | - | 240 | Brand, Johannes | 1995 |
241 | Fick, Valentin | 1996 |
374 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY |
262 | Gattenlöhner, Henri | 1995 | - | 263 | Gen, Dimitri | 1995 |
279 | Schmid, Johannes | 1995 | - | 281 | Schramm, Marlon | 1995 |
4 Staffeln |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
351 | TV Bad Brückenau | BY |
25 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | - | 27 | Müller, Florian | 1993 |
28 | Raab, Felix | 1994 | - | 29 | Raab, Lukas | 1994 |
373 | StG TG WÜ-TG KT-TV Großlh. | BY |
261 | Fischer, Tobias | 1994 | - | 275 | Neumann, Tim | 1994 |
383 | Metzner, Timo | 1994 | - | 384 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 |
385 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.55 (1) |
66 | Vorat, Anton | 1994 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | 12,54 | |
41 | Abert, Dominik | 1994 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 13,22 | |
1 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
136 | Neumann, Tim | 1994 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
252 | Lutsch, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
256 | Zink, Raphael | 1994 | BY | DJK Egbert-Gymn. Münsterschw. | ||
270 | Metzner, Timo | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
282 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
9 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
28 | Raab, Felix | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
29 | Raab, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
104 | Lang, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
221 | Martin, Tobias | 1994 | BY | SV Ramsthal | ||
273 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
66 | Vorat, Anton | 1994 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | 12,36 | |
41 | Abert, Dominik | 1994 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 13,59 | |
1 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
1 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
56 | Voll, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TSV Bischofsheim | ||
285 | Zimmermann, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
1 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
33 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
41 | Abert, Dominik | 1994 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | ||
56 | Voll, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TSV Bischofsheim | ||
66 | Vorat, Anton | 1994 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | ||
252 | Lutsch, Patrick | 1994 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
256 | Zink, Raphael | 1994 | BY | DJK Egbert-Gymn. Münsterschw. | ||
285 | Zimmermann, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:17.15 (1) |
212 | Wilm, Nico | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
260 | Englert, Tilman | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
265 | Hilpert, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
270 | Metzner, Timo | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.35 (1) |
212 | Wilm, Nico | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
260 | Englert, Tilman | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
265 | Hilpert, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
1 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
66 | Vorat, Anton | 1994 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | ||
212 | Wilm, Nico | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
324 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
65 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | 11,77 | |
163 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 12,15 | |
147 | Bichis, Alin | 1993 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 12,24 | |
165 | Baunach, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 14,10 | |
52 | Adrian, Felix | 1993 | BY | TSV Bischofsheim | ||
193 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
196 | Paul, Florian | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
317 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:18.15 (1) |
163 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 39,26 | |
147 | Bichis, Alin | 1993 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 39,50 | |
65 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | 40,30 | |
165 | Baunach, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 43,20 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
342aW | Merx, Sebastian | 1993 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 2:50,41 | |
205 | Schimmer, Manuel | 1993 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 3:12,42 | |
25 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
27 | Müller, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
206 | Schlarb, Markus | 1993 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
163 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 12,05 | |
65 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | 12,11 | |
25 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
134 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
193 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
316 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
52 | Adrian, Felix | 1993 | BY | TSV Bischofsheim | ||
134 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
276 | Pohl, Manuel | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
311 | Beckmann, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld | ||
316 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
317 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
34 | Antonov, Ivane | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
65 | Roth, Christopher | 1993 | BY | TV Kleinwallstadt | ||
165 | Baunach, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | ||
193 | Büchner, Hannes | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
311 | Beckmann, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld | ||
316 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
317 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
346aW | Heblik, Tobias | 1993 | HE | LG EVO Seligenstadt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
34 | Antonov, Ivane | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:17.15 (1) |
3 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
52 | Adrian, Felix | 1993 | BY | TSV Bischofsheim | ||
222 | Weik, Bastian | 1993 | BY | SV Ramsthal | ||
284 | Ziegler, Johannes | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
311 | Beckmann, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.35 (1) |
3 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
196 | Paul, Florian | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
222 | Weik, Bastian | 1993 | BY | SV Ramsthal | ||
284 | Ziegler, Johannes | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
311 | Beckmann, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld | ||
346aW | Heblik, Tobias | 1993 | HE | LG EVO Seligenstadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
163 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Lohr | 44,59 | |
3 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
196 | Paul, Florian | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3 x 800 m Staffel Schi B | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
353 | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | BY |
44 | Baumeister, Nina | 1995 | - | 45 | Carillo, Isabel | 1995 |
50 | Schneyer, Helena | 1995 | - | 51 | Sopp, Marie-Kristin | 1997 |
357 | TSV Hausen/Rhön | BY |
74 | Lickart, Anne | 1996 | - | 76 | Topitsch, Annika | 1996 |
78 | Trost, Marie-Sophie | 1996 |
359 | LG Haßberge | BY |
83 | Haas, Isabell | 1996 | - | 84 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 |
92 | Weisenseel, Dorothe | 1995 |
367 | TSV Münnerstadt | BY |
179 | Bott, Katharina | 1997 | - | 186 | Rößler, Laura | 1996 |
190 | Wilm, Sophia | 1996 |
378 | TG 48 Würzburg | BY |
292 | Ellinger, Lotte | 1996 | - | 301 | Meigen, Maria | 1996 |
309 | Ziegler, Isabell | 1995 |
381 | TV Zeil | BY |
333 | Mather, Franka | 1996 | - | 334 | Mather, Mara | 1996 |
336 | Trautner, Leona | 1996 |
6 Staffeln |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:12.40 (1) |
377 | StG TG WÜ-TG KT-TV Großlh. | BY |
295 | Geier, Tamina | 1995 | - | 298 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 |
386 | Gehring, Theresa | 1994 | - | 387 | Hofmann, Julia | 1994 |
388 | Neumeyer, Eva | 1994 |
1 Staffel |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:15.45 (1) |
99 | Reichert, Jessica Jamie | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 13,19 | |
178 | Back, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 13,54 | |
173 | Gebert, Johanna | 1994 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 14,10 | |
100 | Wenzel, Eva | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 14,21 | |
97 | Baumbach, Lisa | 1994 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 14,46 | |
16 | Kirchner, Miriam | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
37 | Metz, Elisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
48 | Härder, Michelle | 1994 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | ||
116 | Wienand, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
122 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
124 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
125 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
142 | Krämer, Steffi | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
201 | Leimeister, Franziska | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
202 | Sonntag, Lisa | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
243 | Appel, Anna | 1994 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | ||
291 | Dobberke, Kora | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
294 | Gehring, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
297 | Hofmann, Julia | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
303 | Neumeyer, Eva | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
320 | Müller, Marie-Theres | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:11.45 (2) |
182 | Hofmann, Laura | 1995 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:29,89 | |
183 | Pfeuffer, Lena | 1994 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:33,22 | |
187 | Schmitt, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:33,22 | |
49 | Lüsebrink, Mia | 1994 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 2:44,52 | |
32 | Beck, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
35 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
122 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
124 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
146 | Süßmeier, Regina | 1994 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
243 | Appel, Anna | 1994 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | ||
322 | Zimmermann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
11 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
99 | Reichert, Jessica Jamie | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 13,61 | |
178 | Back, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 13,75 | |
32 | Beck, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
116 | Wienand, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
125 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
161 | Anetzberger, Antonia | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Leinach | ||
200 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
202 | Sonntag, Lisa | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (1) |
19 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
35 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
122 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
131 | Zapf, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
139 | Grobe, Jessica | 1994 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
161 | Anetzberger, Antonia | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Leinach | ||
200 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
201 | Leimeister, Franziska | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
297 | Hofmann, Julia | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
320 | Müller, Marie-Theres | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
322 | Zimmermann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
297 | Hofmann, Julia | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
173 | Gebert, Johanna | 1994 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,30 | |
19 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
35 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
48 | Härder, Michelle | 1994 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | ||
99 | Reichert, Jessica Jamie | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
100 | Wenzel, Eva | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
116 | Wienand, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
124 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
125 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
131 | Zapf, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
142 | Krämer, Steffi | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
161 | Anetzberger, Antonia | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Leinach | ||
243 | Appel, Anna | 1994 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | ||
303 | Neumeyer, Eva | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
319 | Droszcz, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
322 | Zimmermann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
19 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
97 | Baumbach, Lisa | 1994 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
161 | Anetzberger, Antonia | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Leinach | ||
200 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
291 | Dobberke, Kora | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
319 | Droszcz, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
320 | Müller, Marie-Theres | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
19 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
97 | Baumbach, Lisa | 1994 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
319 | Droszcz, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
345aW | Gölz, Nicole | 1995 | HE | TV Reisen | 36,97 | |
68 | Geißler, Selina | 1995 | BY | TV Großlangheim | ||
97 | Baumbach, Lisa | 1994 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
100 | Wenzel, Eva | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | ||
318 | Dauber, Rosalie | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld | ||
319 | Droszcz, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Lengfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.35 (1) |
184 | Ruck, Julia | 1993 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 13,23 | |
43 | Abert, Denise | 1993 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 13,96 | |
17 | Kunst, Monja | 1993 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
82 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
140 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
157 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
253 | Mihaly-Schuld, Regine | 1993 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
257 | Griebl, Annabell | 1993 | BY | Schwimmverein 05 Würzburg | ||
290 | Dehmel, Natalie | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:18.20 (1) |
184 | Ruck, Julia | 1993 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 43,20 | |
43 | Abert, Denise | 1993 | BY | VfL Bad Neustadt/Saale | 46,44 | |
127 | Meisterernst, Lea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
130 | Preusser, Rene | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
184 | Ruck, Julia | 1993 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:18,91 | |
208 | Heiber, Marie | 1993 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 2:29,3 | |
24 | Zeller, Pia | 1993 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
77 | Topitsch, Katharina | 1993 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | ||
79 | Trost, Victoria | 1993 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | ||
130 | Preusser, Rene | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
141 | Krebs, Laura | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
245 | Renner, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.40 (1) |
82 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
140 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
158aW | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
238 | Katzenberger, Katja | 1993 | BY | DJK Salz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (1) |
129 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
312 | Bathel, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
17 | Kunst, Monja | 1993 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | ||
82 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Haßberge | ||
149 | Berninger, Rebecca | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
160 | Zengel, Jasmin | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
238 | Katzenberger, Katja | 1993 | BY | DJK Salz | ||
253 | Mihaly-Schuld, Regine | 1993 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
257 | Griebl, Annabell | 1993 | BY | Schwimmverein 05 Würzburg | ||
290 | Dehmel, Natalie | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
312 | Bathel, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
129 | Pfannes, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt | ||
140 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
144 | Ochel, Annick | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
149 | Berninger, Rebecca | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
253 | Mihaly-Schuld, Regine | 1993 | BY | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | ||
312 | Bathel, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
289 | Büttner, Lisa | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
114 | Debor, Lisa | 1993 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
157 | Philipps, Pia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
245 | Renner, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt |
3 Teilnehmer |