Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler C M11
Schüler C M10
Schüler D M9
Schüler D M8
Schüler M7
Schüler M6
Schülerinnen C W11
Schülerinnen C W10
Schülerinnen D W9
Schülerinnen D W8
Schülerinnen W7
Schülerinnen W6
Schüler C M11
Schüler C M11 M11 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 1000 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 146 Meyer, Julian 1998 LG Team Isartal 1.004 Pkt.
7,96 - 3:51,29 - 35,00
361 - 360 - 283
2. 147 Forster, Markus 1998 LG Team Isartal 853 Pkt.
7,96 - 4:26,19 - 28,00
361 - 266 - 226
172 Kersting, Paul 1998 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
119 Hunger, Lukas 1998 TSV Peiting 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C M10
Schüler C M10 M10 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 1000 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 141 Haimerl, Luis 1999 LG Team Isartal 1.126 Pkt.
7,67 - 3:36,19 - 40,00
395 - 411 - 320
2. 182 Creutzner, Felipe 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 1.018 Pkt.
7,67 - 3:47,65 - 31,00
395 - 372 - 251
3. 104 Bertram, Moritz 1999 TSV München Ost 884 Pkt.
8,51 - 4:18,64 - 37,00
302 - 284 - 298
4. 186 Reiser, Loris 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 855 Pkt.
8,51 - 3:58,14 - 26,50
302 - 340 - 213
5. 179 Knöthig, Samuel 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 837 Pkt.
8,42 - 3:58,00 - 23,50
311 - 340 - 186
6. 196 Kappler, Jonas 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 815 Pkt.
8,66 - 4:11,69 - 28,00
287 - 302 - 226
7. 144 Smuda, Christopher 1999 LG Team Isartal 760 Pkt.
9,12 - 4:16,63 - 28,00
245 - 289 - 226
173 Wein, Matthias 1999 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 0
8,53 - n.a. - 28,00
300 - - 226
145 Rebele, Robin 1999 LG Team Isartal 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D M9
Schüler D M9 M09 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 117 Röcken, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Starnberg 1.031 Pkt.
7,77 - 2:51,94 - 35,50
383 - 361 - 287
2. 149 Meyer-Ricks, Michael 2000 LG Team Isartal 955 Pkt.
8,27 - 2:58,46 - 36,50
326 - 335 - 294
3. 163 Stehr, Johannes 2000 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 774 Pkt.
8,70 - 3:29,17 - 32,00
283 - 232 - 259
4. 176 Jäcker, Julian 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 731 Pkt.
8,94 - 3:02,71 - 20,00
261 - 318 - 152
5. 148 Übernickel, Max 2000 LG Team Isartal 712 Pkt.
8,82 - 3:29,77 - 26,00
272 - 231 - 209
6. 187 Scholz, Marlo 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 708 Pkt.
8,83 - 3:09,01 - 19,00
271 - 296 - 141
7. 120 Böhm, Markus 2000 TSV Peiting 446 Pkt.
10,90 - 4:00,27 - 22,50
115 - 155 - 176
162 Pichler, Paul-Lukas 2000 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
161 Wolf, Yannick 2000 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D M8
Schüler D M8 M08 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 150 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 LG Team Isartal 820 Pkt.
8,30 - 3:00,61 - 22,00
323 - 326 - 171
2. 124 Stopper, Robin 2001 VfL Murnau 767 Pkt.
9,32 - 3:13,54 - 32,00
228 - 280 - 259
3. 101 Rieger, Lennart 2001 TSV München Ost 730 Pkt.
8,82 - 3:23,47 - 26,00
272 - 249 - 209
4. 201 Kaess, Jakob 2001 TSV 1880 Starnberg 651 Pkt.
9,00 - 3:31,88 - 22,00
255 - 225 - 171
5. 135 Gick, Moritz 2001 SC 1920 Huglfing 633 Pkt.
8,96 - 3:16,27 - 15,50
259 - 271 - 103
6. 152 Herm, Jan Hendrik 2001 TSV Peißenberg 610 Pkt.
9,32 - 3:20,77 - 17,50
228 - 257 - 125
7. 112 Cichlar, Fabian 2001 TSV 1880 Starnberg 571 Pkt.
9,65 - 3:39,55 - 21,50
201 - 204 - 166
8. 111 Saller, Luis 2001 TSV 1880 Starnberg 545 Pkt.
9,19 - 3:37,69 - 15,00
239 - 209 - 97
9. 121 Geisenberger, Patrick 2001 TSV Peiting 491 Pkt.
9,78 - 3:35,55 - 14,00
191 - 215 - 85
Schüler M7
Schüler M7 M 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Schlagball 80g
1. 107 Uhle, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1880 Starnberg 1.121 Pkt.
10,71 - 6,00 - 52,00
127 - 593 - 401
2. 136 Da Silva, Leonardo 2002 SC 1920 Huglfing 1.118 Pkt.
10,99 - 6,30 - 50,00
110 - 620 - 388
3. 191 Frank, Philipp 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 880 Pkt.
11,42 - 5,10 - 36,00
85 - 505 - 290
4. 108 Janich, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Starnberg 682 Pkt.
13,55 - 3,60 - 43,00
0 - 341 - 341
5. 138 Brand, Moritz 2002 SC 1920 Huglfing 555 Pkt.
13,95 - 3,30 - 31,00
0 - 304 - 251
137 Feyrer, Tom 2002 SC 1920 Huglfing 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler M6
Schüler M6 M 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Schlagball 80g
1. 105 Cichlar, Niklas 2004 TSV 1880 Starnberg 1.130 Pkt.
6,71 - 4,20 - 24,00
530 - 410 - 190
2. 123 Stopper, Tobias 2003 VfL Murnau 1.112 Pkt.
6,88 - 4,50 - 21,50
503 - 443 - 166
3. 202 Solltis, Markus 2003 TSV 1880 Starnberg 1.061 Pkt.
7,18 - 3,90 - 28,00
459 - 376 - 226
4. 106 Braje, Aike 2004 TSV 1880 Starnberg 1.057 Pkt.
6,62 - 3,60 - 22,00
545 - 341 - 171
5. 122 Geisenberger, Niklas 2003 TSV Peiting 915 Pkt.
7,51 - 3,00 - 29,00
415 - 265 - 235
Schülerinnen C W11
Schülerinnen C W11 W11 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 158 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg 1.193 Pkt.
8,23 - 2:50,79 - 32,00
367 - 411 - 415
2. 157 Huber, Annika 1998 TSV Peißenberg 1.171 Pkt.
7,83 - 3:19,50 - 35,50
414 - 307 - 450
3. 127 Klose, Katja 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 1.135 Pkt.
8,76 - 3:00,18 - 35,50
312 - 373 - 450
4. 170 Schlaf, Julia 1998 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 1.114 Pkt.
8,28 - 3:07,42 - 31,00
362 - 347 - 405
5. 171 Linsmayer, Ellena 1998 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 1.062 Pkt.
7,87 - 2:58,33 - 19,50
409 - 380 - 273
6. 128 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 1.041 Pkt.
8,49 - 3:40,76 - 36,00
339 - 247 - 455
7. 130 Schedler, Antonia 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 1.006 Pkt.
8,49 - 3:15,02 - 25,50
339 - 321 - 346
8. 159 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg 974 Pkt.
8,18 - 3:35,34 - 25,00
373 - 261 - 340
9. 129 Lory, Paula 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub 965 Pkt.
8,84 - 3:25,65 - 28,00
304 - 288 - 373
10. 126 Oesterle, Louisa 1998 VfL Murnau 851 Pkt.
8,92 - 3:27,84 - 19,50
296 - 282 - 273
11. 160 Poelt, Franziska 1998 TSV Peißenberg 848 Pkt.
9,14 - 3:46,62 - 25,00
276 - 232 - 340
12. 169 Erhard, Gudrun 1998 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 788 Pkt.
8,49 - 4:12,88 - 19,50
339 - 176 - 273
13. 193 Dorsch, Jessica 1998 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 661 Pkt.
10,03 - 3:49,30 - 16,50
202 - 226 - 233
Schülerinnen C W10
Schülerinnen C W10 W10 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 103 Friedrich, Jule 1999 TSV München Ost 1.188 Pkt.
8,24 - 2:54,00 - 33,00
366 - 397 - 425
2. 143 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 LG Team Isartal 1.155 Pkt.
7,91 - 2:53,51 - 26,00
405 - 399 - 351
3. 131 Freier, Barbara 1999 SC Bad Kohlgrub 1.061 Pkt.
8,40 - 3:29,45 - 34,00
349 - 277 - 435
4. 142 Meyer, Franziska 1999 LG Team Isartal 987 Pkt.
8,38 - 2:57,60 - 18,00
351 - 383 - 253
5. 132 Lory, Magdalena 1999 SC Bad Kohlgrub 950 Pkt.
8,63 - 3:02,45 - 18,50
325 - 365 - 260
6. 181 Ehardsberger, Verena 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 929 Pkt.
8,70 - 3:15,59 - 21,00
318 - 319 - 292
7. 183 Michaelis, Luisa Maria 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 836 Pkt.
8,68 - 3:25,08 - 16,00
320 - 290 - 226
8. 155 Lenttner, Carolin 1999 TSV Peißenberg 773 Pkt.
9,25 - 3:48,81 - 20,00
266 - 227 - 280
9. 156 Kohler, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg 768 Pkt.
9,20 - 3:36,65 - 17,00
270 - 258 - 240
10. 198 Huttner, Carola 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 747 Pkt.
9,01 - 3:20,71 - 11,50
288 - 303 - 156
11. 118 Saller, Ester 1999 TSV 1880 Starnberg 678 Pkt.
9,07 - 3:46,85 - 12,00
282 - 232 - 164
12. 168 Seiser, Antonia 1999 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 668 Pkt.
9,51 - 3:41,81 - 13,00
243 - 244 - 181
185 Knissel, Leoni 1999 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
167 Friedrich, Celina 1999 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 0
8,10 - n.a. - 30,00
382 - - 395
Schülerinnen D W9
Schülerinnen D W9 W09 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 165 Wieland, Louise 2000 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 1.092 Pkt.
8,17 - 2:56,03 - 24,00
374 - 389 - 329
2. 102 Brand, Nora 2000 TSV München Ost 1.057 Pkt.
8,26 - 3:05,63 - 25,00
364 - 353 - 340
3. 113 Röcken, Katharina 2000 TSV 1880 Starnberg 1.006 Pkt.
8,32 - 3:11,72 - 23,00
357 - 332 - 317
4. 134 Zeller, Magdalena 2000 SC Bad Kohlgrub 964 Pkt.
8,47 - 3:17,90 - 22,50
341 - 312 - 311
5. 125 Schuck, Helena 2000 VfL Murnau 948 Pkt.
8,39 - 3:00,48 - 16,00
350 - 372 - 226
6. 190 Frank, Nicole 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 892 Pkt.
8,62 - 3:28,30 - 20,50
326 - 280 - 286
7. 188 Perwitzschky, Lisa 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 881 Pkt.
8,68 - 3:23,66 - 19,00
320 - 294 - 267
8. 174 Eberle, Lorena 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 860 Pkt.
8,98 - 3:18,54 - 18,50
290 - 310 - 260
9. 175 Puchner, Sophie 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 847 Pkt.
8,61 - 3:23,58 - 16,00
327 - 294 - 226
10. 133 Schedler, Sophia 2000 SC Bad Kohlgrub 843 Pkt.
9,28 - 3:21,48 - 20,00
263 - 300 - 280
11. 164 Leppla, Luisa 2000 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 770 Pkt.
8,91 - 3:43,36 - 16,50
297 - 240 - 233
12. 115 Braje, Lia 2000 TSV 1880 Starnberg 746 Pkt.
9,37 - 3:28,41 - 15,00
255 - 280 - 211
13. 178 Segerer, Selina 2000 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 668 Pkt.
9,16 - 4:12,82 - 15,50
274 - 176 - 218
166 Kleinert, Anna 2000 SC Baierbrunn e.V. 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
154 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 TSV Peißenberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
153 tom Felde, Vanessa 2000 TSV Peißenberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
116 Hornung, Emily 2000 TSV 1880 Starnberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
114 Kansky, Mila 2000 TSV 1880 Starnberg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D W8
Schülerinnen D W8 W08 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - 800 m Lauf - Schlagball 80g
1. 110 Seykov, Patricia 2001 TSV 1880 Starnberg 726 Pkt.
9,53 - 3:28,44 - 14,50
242 - 280 - 204
2. 197 Hermann, Maike 2001 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 718 Pkt.
9,41 - 3:21,11 - 12,00
252 - 302 - 164
3. 109 Hanumic, Ena 2001 TSV 1880 Starnberg 586 Pkt.
9,84 - 3:51,11 - 11,00
217 - 222 - 147
4. 184 Artinger, Annika 2001 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 551 Pkt.
10,02 - 3:49,03 - 9,50
203 - 227 - 121
Schülerinnen W7
Schülerinnen W7 W 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Schlagball 80g
1. 199 Reiser, Semira 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 1.207 Pkt.
10,32 - 6,60 - 23,00
181 - 709 - 317
2. 192 Jilg, Mirjam 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 1.121 Pkt.
10,76 - 5,40 - 28,50
151 - 591 - 379
3. 203 Perwitzchky, Eva 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 1.021 Pkt.
11,51 - 4,80 - 29,50
105 - 527 - 389
4. 180 Knöthig, Judith 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 1.001 Pkt.
11,19 - 5,40 - 20,50
124 - 591 - 286
5. 139 Mayrginther, Lara 2002 SC 1920 Huglfing 957 Pkt.
11,41 - 5,10 - 20,50
111 - 560 - 286
6. 189 Creutzner, Marcella 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 929 Pkt.
10,63 - 4,20 - 22,50
159 - 459 - 311
7. 177 Franz, Alina 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 777 Pkt.
10,67 - 3,30 - 19,50
157 - 347 - 273
8. 200 Kilian, Hannah 2002 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 623 Pkt.
12,28 - 3,60 - 12,50
64 - 386 - 173
Schülerinnen W6
Schülerinnen W6 W 27.09.2009
50 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Schlagball 80g
1. 151 Wiedenbauer, Veronika 2004 LG Team Isartal 1.632 Pkt.
6,03 - 4,50 - 34,00
703 - 494 - 435
2. 195 Dorsch, Jennifer 2003 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 1.053 Pkt.
6,86 - 3,00 - 14,00
551 - 306 - 196
3. 194 Dorsch, Janina 2003 TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. 808 Pkt.
7,61 - 1,80 - 17,50
442 - 119 - 247
140 Gick, Lukia 2004 SC 1920 Huglfing 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/1349 TSV Weilheim