Ergebnisliste 3. Franz-Haberkorn-Werfertag des SV Zuchering vom 25.4.09:
Teilnehmende Vereine:
LG Kreis Dachau
LG Donau-Ilm
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
SG DJK Ingolstadt
SV Karlskron
LG Region Landshut
DJK Memmingen
TSV Trauchgau
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Hoppe, Lenka 97 SV Karlskron |
6,58m |
2. |
Schmid, Angelina 97 SV Karlskron |
5,15m |
Diskus (750g)
1. |
Hoppe, Lenka 97 SV Karlskron |
14,76m |
2. |
Schmid, Angelina 97 SV Karlskron |
10,17m |
Speer (400g)
1. |
Schmid, Angelina 97 SV Karlskron |
16,09m |
2. |
Hoppe, Lenka 97 SV Karlskron |
15,39m |
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Schmid, Julia 95 SV Karlskron |
8,32m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Schmid, Julia 95 SV Karlskron |
20,75m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Schmid, Julia 95 SV Karlskron |
21,29m |
Kugel (3kg)
1. |
Geyer, Anika 94 SV Karlskron |
7,86m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Geyer, Anika 94 SV Karlskron |
18,72m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Geyer, Anika 94 SV Karlskron |
15,24m |
Kugel (4kg)
1. |
Thomas, Sabrina 93 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
10,10m |
2. |
Walter, Lisa 93 DJK Memmingen |
9,63m |
3. |
Sedlbauer, Andrea 92 LG Kreis Dachau |
8,78m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Walter, Lisa 93 DJK Memmingen |
29,35m |
2. |
Sedlbauer, Andrea 92 LG Kreis Dachau |
26,00m |
3. |
Thomas, Sabrina 93 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
25,30m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Thomas, Sabrina 93 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
34,77m |
2. |
Walter, Lisa 93 DJK Memmingen |
29,21m |
3. |
Sedlbauer, Andrea 92 LG Kreis Dachau |
25,78m |
Hammer (4kg)
1. |
Walter, Lisa 93 DJK Memmingen |
32,43m |
Kugel (4kg)
1. |
Räpple, Andrea 80 SG DJK Ingolstadt |
10,33m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Räpple, Andrea 80 SG DJK Ingolstadt |
24,27m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Räpple, Andrea 80 SG DJK Ingolstadt |
34,80m |
Schüler M13
Hammer (3kg)
1. |
Schneider, Thimo 96 TSV Trauchgau |
17,78m |
Schüler M14
Hammer (4kg)
1. |
Remmler, Philipp 95 TSV Trauchgau |
22,55m |
Männliche Jugend B
Kugel (5kg)
1. |
Müller, Alexander 93 LG Donau-Ilm |
8,02m |
Diskus (1,5kg)
1. |
Müller, Alexander 93 LG Donau-Ilm |
17,95m |
Speer (700g)
1. |
Müller, Alexander 93 LG Donau-Ilm |
20,67m |
Männliche Jugend A
Kugel (6kg)
1. |
Brandhofer, Andreas 91 LG Donau-Ilm |
11,45m |
Diskus (1,75kg)
1. |
Brandhofer, Andreas 91 LG Donau-Ilm |
36,75m |
Speer (800g)
1. |
Brandhofer, Andreas 91 LG Donau-Ilm |
42,71m |
Kugel (7,26kg)
1. |
Andorf, Robert 64 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (M45) |
10,80m |
Diskus (2kg)
1. |
Andorf, Robert 64 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (M45) |
31,55m |
Speer (800g)
1. |
Andorf, Robert 64 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (M45) |
51,61m |
Hammer (7,26kg)
1. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M45) |
34,45m |
2. |
Kraus, Josef 49 LG Region Landshut (M45) |
30,77m |
3. |
Fichtner, Albert 44 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (M45) |
30,26m |
4. |
Andorf, Robert 64 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (M45) |
18,99m |
Hammer (6kg)
1. |
Köchl, Reinhard 58 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (M50) |
34,23m |
2. |
Straub, Michael 50 TSV Trauchgau (M55) |
31,73m |
Kugel (5kg)
1. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau-Ilm (M60) |
11,65m |
2. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
10,83m |
Diskus (1kg)
1. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau-Ilm (M60) |
41,77m |
2. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
35,84m |
Speer (600g)
1. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
39,99m |
Hammer (5kg)
1. |
Weitmann, Harald 44 TSV Trauchgau (M65) |
42,21m |
2. |
Fichtner, Albert 44 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (M65) |
39,83m |
3. |
Kraus, Josef 49 LG Region Landshut (M60) |
38,91m |
4. |
Engl, Franz 49 LG Donau-Ilm (M60) |
34,94m |
Hammer (4kg)
1. |
Brabetz, Johann 36 TSV Trauchgau |
31,88m |