Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A Block S/S
Schüler A Block Lauf
Schüler A Block Mannschaft
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B Block S/S
Schüler B Block Lauf
Schüler B Block Mannschaft
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A Block S/S
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf
Schülerinnen A Block Mannschaft
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B Block S/S
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf
Schülerinnen B Block Mannschaft
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 26.04.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
1. 261 Tröger, Anselm 1995 TSV 1862 Neuburg 1.163 Pkt.
16,09(-0,7) - 3,45(-0,4) - 5,46 - 1,20
277 - 322 - 246 - 318
Schüler A Block S/S
Schüler A Block S/S M15 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer (600g)
1. 237 Relinger, Georg 1994 TSV 1862 Neuburg 2.645 Pkt.
12,23(-0,9) - 12,88(+1,7) - 5,14(-0,5) - 1,52 - 40,52
567 - 509 - 509 - 489 - 571
2. 185 Ambros, Jonas 1994 LG Donau/Ilm 2.373 Pkt.
12,25(-0,9) - 15,09(+1,7) - 4,80(-0,1) - 1,40 - 30,85
565 - 412 - 475 - 427 - 494
3. 1 Wild, Daniel 1994 LG Donau/Ilm 2.181 Pkt.
13,77(-0,9) - 15,77(+1,7) - 4,25(-0,9) - 1,48 - 28,75
432 - 388 - 416 - 469 - 476
97 Bauer, Michael 1994 LG Donau/Ilm 0
13,31(-0,9) - n.a. - n.a. - 1,36 - n.a.
469 - - - 406
Schüler A Block S/S M14 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer (600g)
1. 121 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.619 Pkt.
12,12(-0,7) - 12,21(+1,7) - 5,05(-1,2) - 1,52 - 32,38
578 - 545 - 500 - 489 - 507
Schüler A Block Lauf
Schüler A Block Lauf M14 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
1. 189 Lehner, Tobias 1995 TSV Reichertshofen 2.032 Pkt.
13,66(-0,7) - 15,15(+1,7) - 4,42(-0,8) - 38,50 - 7:55,14
440 - 410 - 434 - 344 - 404
2. 214 Lachner, Simon 1995 LG Donau/Ilm 1.947 Pkt.
14,12(-0,7) - 15,25(+1,7) - 4,23(-1,0) - 36,00 - 8:00,15
405 - 406 - 413 - 327 - 396
Schüler A Block Mannschaft
Schüler B 4-Kampf
Schüler B 4-Kampf M13 26.04.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 251 Sipos, Andor 1996 SG DJK Ingolstadt 1.535 Pkt.
11,04 - 4,40 - 1,32 - 34,00
405 - 432 - 384 - 314
2. 12 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LC Freising 1.431 Pkt.
11,58 - 3,73 - 1,32 - 37,00
357 - 356 - 384 - 334
168 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
124 Wangler, Tobias 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 0
11,88 - n.a. - 1,08 - n.a.
333 - - 247
Schüler B 4-Kampf M12 26.04.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 127 Petrusevski, Aleksandar 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.120 Pkt.
11,92 - 2,94 - 1,16 - 24,00
330 - 257 - 295 - 238
2. 89 Pelz, Julian 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 885 Pkt.
12,75 - 3,22 - 0,92 - 17,00
268 - 294 - 147 - 176
Schüler B Block S/S
Schüler B Block S/S M13 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 167 Rapp, Linus 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 2.356 Pkt.
9,78 - 9,84 - 4,19 - 1,48 - 47,00
537 - 545 - 409 - 469 - 396
2. 250 Deppner, Markus 1996 SG DJK Ingolstadt 2.038 Pkt.
10,43 - 11,27 - 4,12 - 1,44 - 34,50
465 - 407 - 401 - 448 - 317
3. 10 Osterhuber, Moritz 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 1.595 Pkt.
11,49 - 12,35 - 3,32 - 1,28 - 24,00
365 - 324 - 306 - 362 - 238
Schüler B Block S/S M12 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 90 Buchberger, Moritz 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.784 Pkt.
10,65 - 13,00 - 4,36 - 1,24 - 31,00
443 - 281 - 428 - 340 - 292
2. 92 Rakut, Raphael 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.620 Pkt.
11,92 - 13,24 - 3,75 - 1,32 - 29,50
330 - 266 - 359 - 384 - 281
3. 91 Hartmann, Melchior 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.299 Pkt.
10,60 - 12,92 - 3,52 - o.g.V. - 23,50
448 - 286 - 331 - - 234
130 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 0
11,41 - 13,94 - 3,60 - n.a. - 39,50
372 - 225 - 341 - - 350
Schüler B Block Lauf
Schüler B Block Lauf M13 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Ball - 1000m
1. 220 Altenbuchner, Adam 1996 TSV 1862 Neuburg 2.259 Pkt.
10,30 - 9,88 - 4,54 - 39,50 - 3:27,72
479 - 541 - 447 - 350 - 442
2. 222 Adolf, Michael 1996 SG DJK Ingolstadt 2.244 Pkt.
10,40 - 10,21 - 4,62 - 39,00 - 3:21,50
468 - 506 - 456 - 347 - 467
3. 210 Schneider, Matthias 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 1.224 Pkt.
11,80 - 1:39,2 - 3,77 - 19,00 - 4:02,00
339 - 0 - 361 - 195 - 329
201 Krammer, Axel 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - Mk abg - n.a.
- - -
Schüler B Block Lauf M12 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Ball - 1000m
1. 206 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.012 Pkt.
10,45 - 11,10 - 4,19 - 37,00 - 3:44,11
463 - 422 - 409 - 334 - 384
2. 194 Mayer, Jonas 1997 TSV Reichertshofen 1.866 Pkt.
11,08 - 11,49 - 3,88 - 32,00 - 3:38,60
401 - 389 - 374 - 300 - 402
3. 188 Gumplinger, Mathias 1997 SG DJK Ingolstadt 1.833 Pkt.
11,10 - 12,20 - 4,11 - 26,50 - 3:28,62
400 - 335 - 400 - 259 - 439
4. 196 Schwenne, Niels 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.733 Pkt.
11,88 - 12,42 - 3,42 - 35,50 - 3:28,93
333 - 319 - 319 - 324 - 438
5. 187 Graf, Tim 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.621 Pkt.
11,67 - 13,60 - 3,51 - 38,50 - 3:53,65
350 - 244 - 330 - 344 - 353
6. 115 Hess, Jakob 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.587 Pkt.
11,76 - 13,63 - 3,42 - 31,00 - 3:42,17
343 - 243 - 319 - 292 - 390
Schüler B Block Mannschaft
Schüler B Block Mannschaft 26.04.2009
1. LG Donau/Ilm 9.114 Pkt.
Rapp, Linus 1996 2.356
Buchberger, Moritz 1997 1.784
Schwenne, Niels 1997 1.733
Graf, Tim 1997 1.621
Rakut, Raphael 1997 1.620
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 13 Knauer, Martin 1998 LC Freising 1.290 Pkt.
6,97 - 4,75 - 41,50
490 - 469 - 331
2. 141 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.105 Pkt.
7,40 - 4,41 - 30,00
429 - 433 - 243
3. 132 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.018 Pkt.
8,35 - 3,78 - 42,50
318 - 362 - 338
4. 61 Biermeier, Marcus 1998 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 1.012 Pkt.
7,59 - 3,53 - 34,00
405 - 332 - 275
5. 140 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.011 Pkt.
7,97 - 3,78 - 36,00
359 - 362 - 290
6. 88 Knerlein, Daniel 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 1.006 Pkt.
7,51 - 3,84 - 27,50
415 - 369 - 222
7. 249 Markhof, Tobias 1998 SG DJK Ingolstadt 977 Pkt.
7,80 - 3,52 - 33,00
379 - 331 - 267
8. 96 Finkenzeller, Dominik 1998 TV Geisenfeld 959 Pkt.
7,75 - 3,49 - 30,50
385 - 327 - 247
9. 135 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 932 Pkt.
7,69 - 3,45 - 27,00
393 - 322 - 217
10. 87 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 901 Pkt.
8,38 - 3,55 - 31,00
315 - 335 - 251
11. 247 Adolf, Thomas 1998 SG DJK Ingolstadt 870 Pkt.
8,55 - 3,28 - 33,50
298 - 301 - 271
12. 248 Siegmüller, Max 1998 SG DJK Ingolstadt 838 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,61 - 21,00
334 - 342 - 162
13. 262 Tröger, Ludwig 1998 TSV 1862 Neuburg 832 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,36 - 27,00
304 - 311 - 217
14. 86 Cleemen, Andre-Louis 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 797 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,18 - 24,50
313 - 289 - 195
15. 62 Wagner, Artur 1998 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 634 Pkt.
10,06 - 2,76 - 28,50
171 - 233 - 230
16. 112 Krüger, Sören 1998 TSV Gaimersheim 606 Pkt.
9,29 - 2,85 - 18,00
230 - 245 - 131
17. 63 Behr, Patrick 1998 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 358 Pkt.
11,40 - 2,00 - 20,00
86 - 120 - 152
263 Sturm, Florian 1998 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 0
n.a. - 2,53 - 35,50
- 201 - 287
17 Ludwig, Dominic 1998 TSV Reichertshofen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 166 Dietrich, Daniel 1999 TSV Wolnzach 1.077 Pkt.
7,82 - 3,91 - 40,50
377 - 377 - 323
2. 82 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 996 Pkt.
7,87 - 3,61 - 35,00
371 - 342 - 283
3. 144 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 965 Pkt.
8,11 - 3,42 - 37,50
344 - 319 - 302
4. 85 Nowak, Tobias 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 946 Pkt.
8,02 - 3,70 - 29,50
354 - 353 - 239
5. 84 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 881 Pkt.
8,15 - 3,40 - 28,00
339 - 316 - 226
6. 269 Schöffel, Konstantin 1999 SG DJK Ingolstadt 862 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,42 - 28,00
317 - 319 - 226
7. 83 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 838 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,28 - 30,50
290 - 301 - 247
8. 109 Gerharth, Enrico 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 769 Pkt.
9,36 - 3,19 - 31,50
224 - 290 - 255
9. 142 Lang, Nico 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 751 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,98 - 30,50
241 - 263 - 247
10. 235 Steinherr, Maximilian 1999 TSV 1862 Neuburg 718 Pkt.
9,08 - 2,97 - 26,00
248 - 261 - 209
11. 111 Kunz, David 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 656 Pkt.
8,97 - 2,90 - 19,50
258 - 252 - 146
12. 110 Spreng, Sebastian 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 639 Pkt.
8,54 - 2,75 - 16,00
299 - 231 - 109
13. 60 Maczejka, Max 1999 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 600 Pkt.
9,11 - 2,94 - 15,00
246 - 257 - 97
14. 245 Strohmeier, Maximilian 1999 SG DJK Ingolstadt 591 Pkt.
9,10 - 3,00 - 13,50
247 - 265 - 79
246 Göth, Christian 1999 SG DJK Ingolstadt 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 226 Altenbuchner, Aaron 2000 TSV 1862 Neuburg 959 Pkt.
7,79 - 3,56 - 30,00
380 - 336 - 243
2. 227 Bergauer, Valentin 2000 TSV 1862 Neuburg 912 Pkt.
8,10 - 3,53 - 29,00
345 - 332 - 235
3. 186 Klöckers, Marius 2000 SV Karlskron 910 Pkt.
7,79 - 3,44 - 26,00
380 - 321 - 209
4. 95 Finkenzeller, Lucas 2000 TV Geisenfeld 865 Pkt.
8,12 - 3,56 - 23,50
343 - 336 - 186
5. 58 Göbel, Erik 2000 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 754 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,13 - 27,00
255 - 282 - 217
6. 242 Fritsch, Marius 2000 SG DJK Ingolstadt 724 Pkt.
8,25 - 3,30 - 14,50
329 - 304 - 91
7. 265 Spreng, Christoph 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 710 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,00 - 23,00
264 - 265 - 181
8. 36 Biedermann, Fabian 2000 LC Freising 700 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,23 - 15,00
308 - 295 - 97
9. 42 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries 698 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,17 - 18,50
275 - 287 - 136
10. 40 Jäger, Elias 2000 LG Donau-Ries 697 Pkt.
8,87 - 2,99 - 21,50
267 - 264 - 166
11. 98 Seiff, Maximilian 2000 TSV Gaimersheim 690 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,04 - 20,00
268 - 270 - 152
12. 148 Seibert, Jakob 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 689 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,00 - 24,00
234 - 265 - 190
13. 145 Lau, Pascal 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 655 Pkt.
8,99 - 2,91 - 19,50
256 - 253 - 146
14. 44 Henke, Michel 2000 LG Donau-Ries 651 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,88 - 21,00
240 - 249 - 162
15. 244 Mostert, Tim 2000 SG DJK Ingolstadt 629 Pkt.
9,24 - 2,88 - 19,50
234 - 249 - 146
16. 99 Kunert, Tilman 2000 TSV Gaimersheim 592 Pkt.
9,33 - 2,85 - 17,00
227 - 245 - 120
17. 176 Cremona, Ramon 2000 TSV Jetzendorf 527 Pkt.
9,99 - 2,52 - 20,00
176 - 199 - 152
18. 59 Maczejka, Moritz 2000 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 514 Pkt.
9,72 - 2,63 - 15,50
196 - 215 - 103
19. 146 Neumann, Felix 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 401 Pkt.
10,00 - 2,21 - 13,00
175 - 153 - 73
20. 243 Leonhard, Markus 2000 SG DJK Ingolstadt 363 Pkt.
9,96 - 2,21 - 10,00
178 - 153 - 32
21. 100 König, Franz 2000 TSV Gaimersheim 358 Pkt.
10,14 - 2,31 - 9,50
165 - 168 - 25
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 37 Hermann, Nico 2001 LC Freising 759 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,26 - 20,00
308 - 299 - 152
2. 165 Meier, Kai 2001 TSV Wolnzach 711 Pkt.
8,55 - 2,97 - 20,00
298 - 261 - 152
3. 239 Gute, Matthias 2001 SG DJK Ingolstadt 702 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,22 - 14,00
323 - 294 - 85
4. 266 Moßburger, David 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 696 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,06 - 24,00
233 - 273 - 190
5. 150 Guffler, Leonhard 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 636 Pkt.
9,20 - 2,72 - 22,00
238 - 227 - 171
6. 241 Nixdorf, Felix 2001 SG DJK Ingolstadt 590 Pkt.
9,26 - 2,79 - 17,00
233 - 237 - 120
7. 2 Hermann, Dominik 2001 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 583 Pkt.
9,59 - 2,70 - 20,00
206 - 225 - 152
8. 230 Fischer, Florian 2002 TSV 1862 Neuburg 566 Pkt.
9,15 - 2,63 - 16,00
242 - 215 - 109
9. 3 Sangl, Alexander 2001 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 563 Pkt.
9,50 - 3,00 - 14,00
213 - 265 - 85
10. 264 Hordjewicz, Florian 2001 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 563 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,79 - 14,00
241 - 237 - 85
11. 43 Schütze, Moritz 2001 LG Donau-Ries 561 Pkt.
9,14 - 2,63 - 15,50
243 - 215 - 103
12. 21 Reiser, David 2001 TSV Reichertshofen 553 Pkt.
9,59 - 2,60 - 18,50
206 - 211 - 136
13. 22 Wagner, Robert 2001 TSV Reichertshofen 534 Pkt.
9,84 - 2,80 - 16,00
187 - 238 - 109
14. 238 Scannapieco, Jason 2001 SG DJK Ingolstadt 480 Pkt.
10,26 - 2,52 - 17,50
156 - 199 - 125
15. 270 Zinke, Lukas 2002 TSV Gaimersheim 472 Pkt.
9,44 - 2,44 - 12,50
218 - 188 - 66
16. 178 Szücs, Simon 2001 TSV Jetzendorf 333 Pkt.
10,48 - 2,25 - 10,00
142 - 159 - 32
17. 39 Jäger, Noel 2003 LG Donau-Ries 267 Pkt.
10,71 - 1,76 - 12,00
127 - 80 - 60
18. 240 Rieger, Lorenz 2002 SG DJK Ingolstadt 245 Pkt.
11,05 - 1,87 - 10,50
106 - 99 - 40
19. 267 Bloehs, Bastian 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 228 Pkt.
11,55 - 2,11 - 11,50
78 - 138 - 12,50
233 Graf, Tobias 2001 TSV 1862 Neuburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 26.04.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. 224 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar 1.693 Pkt.
14,14(-0,4) - 4,02(-1,0) - 1,28 - 8,71
467 - 438 - 368 - 420
2. 225 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar 1.586 Pkt.
16,35(-0,4) - 3,72(-0,3) - 1,24 - 11,27
321 - 401 - 342 - 522
3. 119 Schießl, Kerstin 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.538 Pkt.
14,09(-0,7) - 4,26(-1,3) - 1,24 - 5,34
471 - 466 - 342 - 259
4. 114 Eberle, Hannah 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.511 Pkt.
14,02(-0,4) - 3,80(-0,7) - 1,08 - 8,05
476 - 411 - 233 - 391
5. 57 Schiegl, Amelie 1994 LG Donau/Ilm 1.503 Pkt.
15,50(-0,7) - 3,82(-0,9) - 1,28 - 7,15
372 - 413 - 368 - 350
6. 113 Schierburges, Theresa 1994 TSV Gaimersheim 1.316 Pkt.
16,84(-0,7) - 3,33(-1,5) - 1,28 - 6,18
294 - 351 - 368 - 303
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 26.04.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. 46 Gnad, Rebekka 1995 LG Donau-Ries 1.523 Pkt.
14,74(-0,0) - 3,97(-0,4) - 1,20 - 7,21
423 - 432 - 315 - 353
260 Lettenmeier, Katharina 1995 SG DJK Ingolstadt 0
n.a. - 3,73(-0,8) - n.a. - 7,29
- 402 - - 357
Schülerinnen A Block S/S
Schülerinnen A Block S/S W15 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer (600g)
1. 117 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.451 Pkt.
14,09(-1,0) - 13,54(-1,2) - 4,61(-0,8) - 1,48 - 28,18
471 - 499 - 506 - 493 - 482
2. 116 Gietl, Christina 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.094 Pkt.
14,84(-1,0) - 15,81(-1,2) - 4,05(-0,3) - 1,40 - 20,24
416 - 391 - 441 - 444 - 402
3. 118 Wais, Verena 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.835 Pkt.
13,45(-1,0) - 14,95(-1,2) - o.g.V. - 1,48 - 19,35
522 - 428 - - 493 - 392
Schülerinnen A Block S/S W14 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer (600g)
164 Paukner, Julia 1995 LG Donau/Ilm 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
120 Bitterwolf, Sophia 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf W15 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
1. 199 Schwenne, Nora 1994 LG Donau/Ilm 2.426 Pkt.
13,30(-1,0) - 12,88(-1,2) - 4,72(-0,2) - 27,00 - 7:39,82
535 - 538 - 518 - 363 - 472
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf W14 26.04.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
1. 219 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar 2.227 Pkt.
13,26(-0,3) - 14,38(+0,1) - 4,15(-0,3) - 30,00 - 8:30,64
538 - 455 - 453 - 390 - 391
2. 195 Landherr, Corina 1995 LG Donau-Ries 2.227 Pkt.
13,61(-0,3) - 15,76(+0,1) - 4,58(-0,5) - 39,00 - 8:55,71
509 - 393 - 503 - 464 - 358
3. 202 Schüle, Olivia 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.134 Pkt.
14,08(-0,5) - 14,89(-0,1) - 4,29(-1,1) - 23,00 - 8:00,70
471 - 431 - 470 - 325 - 437
4. 221 Altenbuchner, Alena 1995 TSV 1862 Neuburg 1.998 Pkt.
15,23(-0,3) - 15,99(+0,1) - 4,09(-0,3) - 29,00 - 8:27,12
390 - 383 - 446 - 382 - 397
5. 223 Griesche, Valerie 1995 SG DJK Ingolstadt 1.825 Pkt.
15,16(-0,5) - 15,68(-0,1) - 3,44(-1,0) - 15,00 - 8:02,21
394 - 396 - 365 - 236 - 434
6. 198 Brandstetter, Stefanie 1995 LG Donau/Ilm 1.687 Pkt.
16,87(-0,3) - 17,40(-0,1) - 3,89(-0,5) - 28,00 - 10:14,64
292 - 331 - 422 - 373 - 269
7. 197 Hauffe, Lisa 1995 LG Donau/Ilm 1.653 Pkt.
15,60(-0,5) - 17,51(+0,1) - 3,58(-0,9) - 18,50 - 9:45,31
366 - 328 - 383 - 277 - 299
190 Lehner, Sarah 1995 TSV Reichertshofen 0
n.a. - n.a. - 4,18(-0,4) - n.a. - aufg.
- - 457 -
Schülerinnen A Block Mannschaft
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W13 26.04.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 45 Scheller, Julia 1996 LG Donau-Ries 1.532 Pkt.
11,14 - 3,70 - 1,28 - 26,00
414 - 399 - 368 - 351
2. 234 Morelli, Angelica 1996 TSV 1862 Neuburg 1.413 Pkt.
11,16 - 3,12 - 1,20 - 27,00
412 - 323 - 315 - 363
163 Carbone, Mariella 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf W12 26.04.2009
75m - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 160 Kamolz, Nina 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.527 Pkt.
11,50 - 3,50 - 1,24 - 33,50
382 - 373 - 342 - 430
2. 161 Webster, Emily 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.427 Pkt.
12,55 - 3,28 - 1,20 - 37,50
299 - 344 - 315 - 469
3. 212 Forster, Nina 1997 SV Karlskron 1.425 Pkt.
11,32 - 3,32 - 1,16 - 29,50
398 - 350 - 288 - 389
4. 56 Hoen, Franca 1997 LG Donau/Ilm 1.396 Pkt.
11,64 - 3,40 - 1,20 - 26,00
370 - 360 - 315 - 351
5. 126 Hlavatsch, Sabrina 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.315 Pkt.
11,63 - 3,37 - 1,04 - 29,00
371 - 356 - 204 - 384
6. 213 Hoppe, Lenka 1997 SV Karlskron 1.194 Pkt.
12,55 - 3,12 - 1,04 - 27,50
299 - 323 - 204 - 368
Schülerinnen B Block S/S
Schülerinnen B Block S/S W13 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 162 Reichhold, Theresa 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 2.204 Pkt.
9,95 - 10,03 - 3,93 - 1,32 - 20,00
536 - 567 - 427 - 394 - 280
2. 122 Langmeir, Johanna 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.156 Pkt.
10,25 - 14,15 - 4,59 - 1,32 - 35,00
502 - 311 - 504 - 394 - 445
3. 9 Perko, Simone 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 2.032 Pkt.
11,42 - 12,09 - 3,80 - 1,36 - 30,00
389 - 418 - 411 - 419 - 395
4. 8 Hammerschmid, Anna 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 2.007 Pkt.
11,20 - 13,53 - 3,79 - 1,32 - 36,00
408 - 340 - 410 - 394 - 455
5. 123 Moßburger, Michaela 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.949 Pkt.
11,35 - 12,20 - 3,79 - 1,16 - 35,00
395 - 411 - 410 - 288 - 445
Schülerinnen B Block S/S W12 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 38 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries 2.159 Pkt.
10,45 - 11,21 - 4,23 - 1,32 - 25,50
481 - 475 - 463 - 394 - 346
2. 125 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.082 Pkt.
11,20 - 12,37 - 3,96 - 1,24 - 41,00
408 - 401 - 430 - 342 - 501
3. 129 Schulte, Lilli 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.856 Pkt.
11,30 - 15,19 - 4,12 - 1,16 - 35,50
399 - 269 - 450 - 288 - 450
4. 128 Schmoll, Janina 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.659 Pkt.
12,31 - 13,81 - 3,44 - 1,12 - 29,50
317 - 327 - 365 - 261 - 389
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf W13 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - S.-Ball - 800m
1. 203 Fritsch, Verena 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.350 Pkt.
9,84 - 10,55 - 4,14 - 34,50 - 2:57,00
549 - 524 - 452 - 440 - 385
2. 204 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2.157 Pkt.
10,79 - 11,14 - 4,06 - 35,00 - 3:08,73
447 - 480 - 443 - 445 - 342
3. 193 Reiser, Laura 1996 TSV Reichertshofen 2.085 Pkt.
10,59 - 13,20 - 4,47 - 33,00 - 3:07,28
467 - 356 - 490 - 425 - 347
4. 208 Reith, Anna 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 2.009 Pkt.
10,93 - 12,70 - 4,04 - 31,50 - 3:08,06
433 - 382 - 440 - 410 - 344
5. 218 Zimmer, Franziska 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.985 Pkt.
11,24 - 12,70 - 4,03 - 29,50 - 3:01,00
405 - 382 - 439 - 389 - 370
6. 209 Geitner, Katharina 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 1.943 Pkt.
11,40 - 12,66 - 3,81 - 28,00 - 2:57,88
391 - 385 - 412 - 373 - 382
7. 205 Zieglmeier, Jessica 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.866 Pkt.
11,48 - 12,20 - 3,86 - 25,00 - 3:17,53
384 - 411 - 418 - 340 - 313
8. 207 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 LG Donau/Ilm 1.827 Pkt.
12,12 - 13,12 - 3,28 - 28,50 - 2:50,32
331 - 360 - 344 - 379 - 413
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf W12 26.04.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - S.-Ball - 800m
1. 200 Lex, Natalie 1997 SV Lohhof 2.205 Pkt.
10,40 - 12,37 - 3,89 - 43,00 - 2:58,76
486 - 401 - 422 - 518 - 378
2. 215 Böswirth, Marina 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.990 Pkt.
11,53 - 13,24 - 3,64 - 36,00 - 2:50,74
379 - 354 - 391 - 455 - 411
3. 217 Riedel, Hannah 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.935 Pkt.
11,02 - 14,71 - 3,45 - 39,50 - 3:01,52
425 - 288 - 367 - 487 - 368
4. 216 Scheuer, Nadja 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.760 Pkt.
11,81 - 13,13 - 3,49 - 22,00 - 3:01,72
356 - 360 - 372 - 305 - 367
Schülerinnen B Block Mannschaft
Schülerinnen B Block Mannschaft 26.04.2009
1. MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 10.694 Pkt.
Fritsch, Verena 1996 2.350
Köchl, Theresa 1996 2.157
Langmeir, Johanna 1996 2.156
Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 2.082
Moßburger, Michaela 1996 1.949
2. LG Donau/Ilm 10.195 Pkt.
Reichhold, Theresa 1996 2.204
Perko, Simone 1996 2.032
Reith, Anna 1996 2.009
Hammerschmid, Anna 1996 2.007
Geitner, Katharina 1996 1.943
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 11 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering 1.453 Pkt.
7,10 - 4,26 - 38,00
514 - 466 - 473
2. 184 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Jetzendorf 1.231 Pkt.
7,51 - 3,91 - 26,00
456 - 424 - 351
3. 136 Lau, Michelle 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.228 Pkt.
7,80 - 3,83 - 30,00
418 - 415 - 395
4. 26 Harth, Marlena 1998 LC Freising 1.206 Pkt.
7,60 - 3,80 - 26,00
444 - 411 - 351
5. 211 Giemsa, Laura 1998 SV Karlskron 1.177 Pkt.
7,94 - 3,82 - 27,00
401 - 413 - 363
6. 24 Jähnle, Sarah 1998 LC Freising 1.146 Pkt.
7,80 - 3,44 - 27,00
418 - 365 - 363
7. 138 Peterhoff, Sandra 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.143 Pkt.
7,85 - 3,59 - 25,50
412 - 385 - 346
8. 131 Geitner, Josefine 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.139 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,45 - 31,00
367 - 367 - 405
9. 81 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 1.130 Pkt.
7,68 - 3,80 - 20,50
433 - 411 - 286
10. 7 Hammerschmid, Tanja 1998 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 1.075 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,52 - 27,50
331 - 376 - 368
11. 94 Schmidt, Lisa 1998 TV Geisenfeld 1.070 Pkt.
8,01 - 3,49 - 22,00
393 - 372 - 305
12. 139 Renz, Susanna 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.069 Pkt.
8,05 - 3,30 - 24,50
388 - 347 - 334
13. 80 Ganslgruber, Laura 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 1.062 Pkt.
7,99 - 3,28 - 23,50
395 - 344 - 323
14. 258 Redlich, Romy 1998 SG DJK Ingolstadt 1.054 Pkt.
7,95 - 3,46 - 20,50
400 - 368 - 286
15. 133 Hess, Judith 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.048 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,62 - 21,50
360 - 389 - 299
16. 137 Neuner, Lioba 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 1.048 Pkt.
7,90 - 3,32 - 21,00
406 - 350 - 292
17. 158 Radermacher, Annika 1998 TSV Wolnzach 1.047 Pkt.
8,24 - 3,21 - 25,50
366 - 335 - 346
18. 78 Seltmann, Miriam 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 1.044 Pkt.
8,15 - 3,16 - 25,00
376 - 328 - 340
19. 134 Hiebl, Agnes 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 994 Pkt.
8,18 - 3,46 - 18,00
373 - 368 - 253
20. 259 Bernhard, Nadine 1998 SG DJK Ingolstadt 977 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,22 - 21,00
349 - 336 - 292
21. 41 Jäger, Rahel 1998 LG Donau-Ries 905 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,22 - 18,00
316 - 336 - 253
22. 159 Meier, Leonie 1998 TSV Wolnzach 901 Pkt.
8,70 - 2,89 - 21,00
318 - 291 - 292
23. 192 Poniatowski, Nadine 1998 SV Karlskron 867 Pkt.
9,38 - 2,88 - 23,50
254 - 290 - 323
24. 54 Burghardt, Laura 1998 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 856 Pkt.
8,70 - 2,94 - 17,00
318 - 298 - 240
25. 6 Sangl, Eva 1998 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 853 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,30 - 15,50
288 - 347 - 218
26. 16 Hordjewicz, Veronika 1998 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 851 Pkt.
8,86 - 2,97 - 17,50
302 - 302 - 247
27. 25 Friedenberger, Sophie 1998 LC Freising 832 Pkt.
8,77 - 2,51 - 20,50
311 - 235 - 286
28. 231 Klarwein, Laura 1998 TSV 1862 Neuburg 775 Pkt.
9,20 - 2,91 - 15,00
270 - 294 - 211
29. 79 Gantzkow, Yvonne 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 709 Pkt.
9,19 - 2,77 - 12,00
271 - 274 - 164
30. 55 Oshogw, Annemarie 1998 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 640 Pkt.
10,51 - 2,40 - 18,00
168 - 219 - 253
31. 5 Sift, Antonia 1998 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 628 Pkt.
10,25 - 2,34 - 16,50
186 - 209 - 233
257 Schäfer, Jana 1998 SG DJK Ingolstadt 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
232 Lukas, Melanie 1998 TSV 1862 Neuburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 156 Reichhold, Magdalena 1999 TSV Wolnzach 1.142 Pkt.
7,87 - 3,57 - 26,00
409 - 382 - 351
2. 183 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf 1.123 Pkt.
7,92 - 3,69 - 23,50
403 - 397 - 323
3. 181 Dratwa, Valerie 1999 TSV Jetzendorf 1.036 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,42 - 25,50
327 - 363 - 346
4. 93 Roth, Jana 1999 SV Karlshuld 1.020 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,50 - 20,00
367 - 373 - 280
5. 143 Ludwig, Luisa 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 993 Pkt.
8,58 - 3,48 - 21,00
330 - 371 - 292
6. 20 Böhm, Ramona 1999 TSV Reichertshofen 973 Pkt.
7,95 - 3,30 - 16,00
400 - 347 - 226
7. 18 Köhler, Ines 1999 TSV Reichertshofen 973 Pkt.
8,10 - 3,03 - 20,00
382 - 311 - 280
8. 52 Spitzer, Eva-Maria 1999 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 948 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,39 - 16,00
363 - 359 - 226
9. 76 Lamshöft, Alina 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 948 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,24 - 21,00
317 - 339 - 292
10. 191 Knote, Luisa 1999 SV Karlskron 946 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,17 - 20,00
336 - 330 - 280
11. 268 Krause, Kristina 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 934 Pkt.
8,31 - 3,44 - 15,00
358 - 365 - 211
12. 104 Mayer, Sarah 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 919 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,36 - 15,00
353 - 355 - 211
13. 75 Beermann, Lena 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 916 Pkt.
8,07 - 3,20 - 14,00
386 - 334 - 196
14. 4 Mayer, Miriam 1999 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen 907 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,50 - 16,00
308 - 373 - 226
15. 182 Geitner, Anna 1999 TSV Jetzendorf 861 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,19 - 16,50
296 - 332 - 233
16. 228 Fischer, Juliane 1999 TSV 1862 Neuburg 856 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,13 - 14,50
328 - 324 - 204
17. 19 List, Nicole 1999 TSV Reichertshofen 855 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,31 - 12,00
343 - 348 - 164
18. 157 Kamolz, Laura 1999 TSV Wolnzach 849 Pkt.
8,90 - 3,08 - 16,50
298 - 318 - 233
19. 155 Webster, Alexandra 1999 TSV Wolnzach 839 Pkt.
9,55 - 3,05 - 20,50
240 - 313 - 286
20. 154 Wagner, Sophie 1999 TSV Wolnzach 831 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,17 - 15,00
290 - 330 - 211
21. 51 Blickling, Clarissa 1999 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 829 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,75 - 25,00
218 - 271 - 340
22. 27 Börzsönyi, Anna 1999 LC Freising 826 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,12 - 14,00
307 - 323 - 196
23. 256 Nixdorf, Sophie 1999 SG DJK Ingolstadt 819 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,13 - 13,50
307 - 324 - 188
24. 255 Marz, Paula 1999 SG DJK Ingolstadt 815 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,14 - 13,50
301 - 326 - 188
25. 180 Walter, Carolin 1999 TSV Jetzendorf 812 Pkt.
8,80 - 2,95 - 14,50
308 - 300 - 204
26. 29 Kizilkaya, Eda 1999 LC Freising 808 Pkt.
9,30 - 2,72 - 20,00
261 - 267 - 280
27. 28 Glöckner, Leonie 1999 LC Freising 779 Pkt.
9,37 - 2,79 - 17,50
255 - 277 - 247
28. 50 Hermann, Lilian 1999 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 767 Pkt.
9,16 - 2,72 - 16,00
274 - 267 - 226
29. 153 Blazkow, Agnes 1999 TSV Wolnzach 765 Pkt.
10,00 - 2,65 - 22,00
204 - 256 - 305
30. 53 Springer, Vanessa 1999 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 751 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,41 - 20,00
251 - 220 - 280
31. 106 Jakob, Sabine 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 735 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,78 - 13,50
272 - 275 - 188
32. 107 Maus, Lisa 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 718 Pkt.
8,95 - 2,52 - 13,50
293 - 237 - 188
33. 108 Mühlhofer, Nadine 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 627 Pkt.
9,51 - 2,30 - 13,00
243 - 203 - 181
34. 179 Schneider, Franziska 1999 TSV Jetzendorf 514 Pkt.
9,55 - 2,37 - 6,50
240 - 214 - 60
77 Habermeier, Lena 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
105 Lindacher, Laura 1999 TSV Gaimersheim 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 35 Opoku, Nana 2000 LC Freising 1.084 Pkt.
8,00 - 3,64 - 21,50
394 - 391 - 299
2. 74 Grabmeir, Nadine 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 981 Pkt.
8,41 - 2,98 - 24,00
348 - 304 - 329
3. 72 Hartmann, Marie 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 969 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,44 - 19,00
337 - 365 - 267
4. 254 Hedrich, Marie 2000 SG DJK Ingolstadt 915 Pkt.
8,15 - 3,38 - 13,00
376 - 358 - 181
5. 31 Lauber, Sophie 2000 LC Freising 844 Pkt.
8,56 - 2,96 - 15,00
332 - 301 - 211
6. 30 Schild, Cora 2000 LC Freising 800 Pkt.
8,77 - 2,80 - 15,00
311 - 278 - 211
7. 253 Thielpape, Alina 2000 SG DJK Ingolstadt 790 Pkt.
9,20 - 2,91 - 16,00
270 - 294 - 226
8. 33 Neser, Anna-Lena 2000 LC Freising 789 Pkt.
9,32 - 3,08 - 15,00
260 - 318 - 211
9. 102 Huslig, Sophia 2000 TSV Gaimersheim 783 Pkt.
8,94 - 2,80 - 15,00
294 - 278 - 211
10. 103 Rubbens, Tinne 2000 TSV Gaimersheim 777 Pkt.
8,86 - 2,91 - 13,00
302 - 294 - 181
11. 49 Gütlein, Isabelle 2000 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 765 Pkt.
9,32 - 2,76 - 16,50
260 - 272 - 233
12. 48 Arkwright, Melissa 2000 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 734 Pkt.
8,80 - 2,57 - 13,00
308 - 245 - 181
13. 32 Gmeiner, Hannah 2000 LC Freising 700 Pkt.
9,10 - 2,71 - 11,50
279 - 265 - 156
14. 71 Cäsar, Leonie 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 689 Pkt.
9,31 - 3,01 - 9,50
260 - 308 - 121
15. 229 Fischer, Johanna 2000 TSV 1862 Neuburg 662 Pkt.
9,95 - 2,61 - 14,50
208 - 250 - 204
16. 175 Schreier, Nicole 2000 TSV Jetzendorf 661 Pkt.
9,63 - 2,70 - 12,00
233 - 264 - 164
17. 147 Scheel, Sonja 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 656 Pkt.
9,59 - 2,48 - 13,50
237 - 231 - 188
18. 73 Mayer, Nicole 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 646 Pkt.
9,57 - 2,62 - 11,50
238 - 252 - 156
19. 169 Hujer, Sofia 2000 TSV Jetzendorf 633 Pkt.
9,66 - 2,53 - 12,00
231 - 238 - 164
20. 34 Feickert, Helena 2000 LC Freising 380 Pkt.
10,17 - o.g.V. - 13,50
192 - - 188
152 Vierreither, Verena 2000 TSV Wolnzach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 26.04.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 23 Schiffner, Laura 2001 TSV Reichertshofen 882 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,06 - 16,50
334 - 315 - 233
2. 64 Buchberger, Emily 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 866 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,10 - 15,50
328 - 320 - 218
3. 151 Lang, Nina 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 811 Pkt.
8,89 - 2,76 - 17,00
299 - 272 - 240
4. 172 Mosig, Luise 2001 TSV Jetzendorf 690 Pkt.
9,14 - 2,78 - 10,50
276 - 275 - 139
5. 66 Pelz, Gina-Antonia 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 678 Pkt.
9,18 - 2,72 - 10,50
272 - 267 - 139
6. 177 Czerny, Josefa 2001 TSV Jetzendorf 665 Pkt.
10,32 - 2,66 - 16,00
181 - 258 - 226
7. 174 Sedlmeyer, Katharina 2001 TSV Jetzendorf 625 Pkt.
10,02 - 2,78 - 11,00
203 - 275 - 147
8. 171 Kunitz, Maike 2001 TSV Jetzendorf 595 Pkt.
9,60 - 2,53 - 9,50
236 - 238 - 121
9. 236 Steinherr, Franziska 2001 TSV 1862 Neuburg 591 Pkt.
9,90 - 2,32 - 12,50
212 - 206 - 173
10. 170 Hujer, Johanna 2002 TSV Jetzendorf 584 Pkt.
9,31 - 2,56 - 7,50
260 - 243 - 81
11. 65 Kilian, Lena-Madleen 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 575 Pkt.
9,41 - 2,48 - 8,00
252 - 231 - 92
12. 47 Gütlein, Sofie 2001 TSV Ingolstadt-Nord 573 Pkt.
10,12 - 2,48 - 11,00
195 - 231 - 147
13. 70 Raß, Loona 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 571 Pkt.
10,19 - 2,50 - 11,00
190 - 234 - 147
14. 14 Bernhardt, Emilie 2002 SG DJK Ingolstadt 548 Pkt.
9,94 - 2,28 - 10,50
209 - 200 - 139
15. 149 Feifel, Shivani 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 500 Pkt.
10,16 - 2,20 - 9,50
192 - 187 - 121
16. 15 Mostert, Carina 2002 SG DJK Ingolstadt 424 Pkt.
10,54 - 2,14 - 7,50
166 - 177 - 81
17. 67 Nierderauer, Antonia 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 403 Pkt.
10,08 - 2,02 - 6,00
198 - 157 - 48
18. 68 Ehrl, Johanna 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 389 Pkt.
11,20 - 1,90 - 10,00
123 - 136 - 130
19. 252 Gumpert, Magdalena 2002 SG DJK Ingolstadt 380 Pkt.
10,69 - 1,72 - 9,50
155 - 104 - 121
69 Moosreiner, Leionie 2001 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
173 Mages, Lisa 2002 TSV Jetzendorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/1734 TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen