Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf
Schüler A 4-Kampf M15 18.07.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
1. 601 Winter, Florian 1994 LG Landkreis Kelheim 1.945 Pkt.
13,32 - 5,10 - 10,10 - 1,54
468 - 505 - 473 - 499
2. 635 Bühne, Thomas 1994 TV Pfeffenhausen 1.418 Pkt.
14,16 - 4,15 - 6,55 - 1,18
402 - 404 - 306 - 306
Schüler A 4-Kampf M14 18.07.2009
100m - Weit - Kugel (4kg) - Hoch
1. 700 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.572 Pkt.
14,16 - 4,40 - 6,43 - 1,42
402 - 432 - 300 - 438
672 Matejka, Johann 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 18.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
637 Goldmann, Felix 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 1.042 Pkt.
7,89 - 4,09 - 34,00
369 - 398 - 275
2. 681 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 980 Pkt.
8,41 - 3,79 - 38,00
312 - 363 - 305
3. 602 Zitterbart, Luca 1998 VfL Landshut 962 Pkt.
8,15 - 3,80 - 32,00
339 - 364 - 259
4. 618 Klaubert, Tim 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg 917 Pkt.
8,35 - 3,46 - 34,00
318 - 324 - 275
5. 674 Dimpflmeier, Florian 1998 TSV Vilsbiburg 913 Pkt.
8,29 - 3,58 - 31,00
324 - 338 - 251
6. 632 Gatawis, Johannes 1998 TV Mallersdorf 898 Pkt.
8,28 - 3,65 - 28,00
325 - 347 - 226
7. 631 Wenzel, Franz 1998 TV Mallersdorf 871 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,59 - 26,00
323 - 339 - 209
8. 617 Reisinger, Moritz 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg 862 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,60 - 32,00
262 - 341 - 259
9. 289 Agulanza, Simon 1998 TG 61 Landshut 745 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,41 - 20,00
276 - 317 - 152
10. 638 Meier, Andreas 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 651 Pkt.
9,64 - 2,95 - 24,00
202 - 259 - 190
679 Daffner, Tobias 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
673 Roßbach, Merlin 1998 TSV Vilsbiburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
286 Mißlinger, Andreas 1998 TV Dingolfing 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 18.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
616 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg 975 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,84 - 34,00
331 - 369 - 275
2. 675 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 953 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,75 - 34,00
319 - 359 - 275
3. 676 Resch, Constantin 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 936 Pkt.
8,29 - 3,64 - 33,00
324 - 345 - 267
4. 682 Stangl, Moritz 1999 ETSV 09 Landshut 867 Pkt.
8,50 - 3,58 - 28,00
303 - 338 - 226
5. 603 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 VfL Landshut 825 Pkt.
8,42 - 3,54 - 23,00
311 - 333 - 181
6. 657 Meinert, Dennis 1999 LG Landkreis Kelheim 788 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,85 - 20,00
266 - 370 - 152
677 Haucke, Paul 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W15 18.07.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. und Kreismeisterin
662 König, Lisa 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.876 Pkt.
13,46 - 5,07 - 1,37 - 7,64
521 - 556 - 426 - 373
2. 699 Pölder, Veronica 1994 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.580 Pkt.
14,44 - 4,35 - 1,25 - 6,32
444 - 477 - 349 - 310
3. 698 Hofbauer, Theresa 1994 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.548 Pkt.
14,68 - 4,16 - 1,16 - 7,79
427 - 454 - 288 - 379
4. 661 Koller, Franziska 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.490 Pkt.
14,95 - 4,11 - 1,25 - 5,83
408 - 448 - 349 - 285
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf W14 18.07.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. und Kreismeisterin
630 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 TV Mallersdorf 1.840 Pkt.
13,41 - 4,87 - 1,37 - 7,22
526 - 535 - 426 - 353
2. 664 Wagner, Kathrin 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.574 Pkt.
15,23 - 3,63 - 1,34 - 7,95
390 - 390 - 407 - 387
3. 660 Lenz, Lisa 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim 1.503 Pkt.
14,84 - 3,94 - 1,22 - 6,73
416 - 428 - 329 - 330
4. 220 Hohlfeld, Laura 1995 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.498 Pkt.
14,85 - 3,81 - 1,22 - 6,99
415 - 412 - 329 - 342
5. 634 Jäger, Katharina 1995 TV Pfeffenhausen 1.465 Pkt.
15,59 - 3,73 - 1,31 - 6,29
367 - 402 - 388 - 308
6. 663 Brehm, Franziska 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.344 Pkt.
15,73 - 3,58 - 1,25 - 5,26
358 - 383 - 349 - 254
7. 665 Gassner, Andrea 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.147 Pkt.
16,77 - 3,19 - 1,16 - 4,80
298 - 332 - 288 - 229
680 Steger, Astrid 1995 TV Dingolfing 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
171 Riedmayr, Katrin 1995 TV Dingolfing 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
Schülerinnen A 4-Kampf 18.07.2009
100m - Weit - Hoch - Kugel (3kg)
1. und Kreismeister
TSV Vilsbiburg 7.431 Pkt.
König, Lisa 1994 1.876
Wagner, Kathrin 1995 1.574
Koller, Franziska 1994 1.490
Brehm, Franziska 1995 1.344
Gassner, Andrea 1995 1.147
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 18.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
694 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.259 Pkt.
7,77 - 3,97 - 31,00
422 - 432 - 405
2. 667 König, Nicola 1998 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.215 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,93 - 33,00
363 - 427 - 425
3. 237 Braun, Sofie 1998 TG 61 Landshut 1.213 Pkt.
7,91 - 3,91 - 29,00
405 - 424 - 384
4. 649 Pittoni, Laura 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 1.084 Pkt.
8,04 - 3,36 - 25,00
389 - 355 - 340
5. 696 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.054 Pkt.
8,50 - 3,27 - 28,00
338 - 343 - 373
6. 695 Hofbauer, Veronika 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.052 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,34 - 31,00
295 - 352 - 405
7. 606 Peter, Bernadette 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim 1.024 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,26 - 25,00
342 - 342 - 340
8. 647 Lohr, Annika 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 1.018 Pkt.
8,31 - 3,36 - 22,00
358 - 355 - 305
9. 627 Gatawis, Deborah 1998 TV Mallersdorf 1.006 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,36 - 24,00
322 - 355 - 329
10. 683 Röhrig, Kristina 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 978 Pkt.
8,62 - 3,59 - 19,00
326 - 385 - 267
11. 626 Gatawis, Rebecca 1998 TV Mallersdorf 956 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,62 - 16,00
341 - 389 - 226
12. 650 Bierler, Susanne 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 944 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,34 - 21,00
300 - 352 - 292
13. 169 Wittmann, Marion 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 944 Pkt.
8,71 - 3,21 - 21,00
317 - 335 - 292
14. 646 Gahr, Verena 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 925 Pkt.
8,95 - 3,25 - 21,00
293 - 340 - 292
15. 605 Brünnig, Marlene 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim 920 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,37 - 19,00
297 - 356 - 267
16. 620 Hüttner, Michelle 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg 903 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,22 - 16,00
341 - 336 - 226
17. 625 Wellenhofer, Julia 1998 TV Mallersdorf 875 Pkt.
9,28 - 3,19 - 20,00
263 - 332 - 280
18. 648 Noetzel, Michelle 1998 TSV Ergoldsbach 864 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,16 - 16,00
310 - 328 - 226
686 Emberger, Cara 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
685 Klar, Lisa 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
684 Ganz, Jule 1998 ETSV 09 Landshut 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
621 Weingärtner, Anna-Lena 1998 TSV 1861 Mainburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 18.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeisterin
689 Kirpitschjow, Julia 1999 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.102 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,51 - 28,00
355 - 374 - 373
2. 628 Schmalhofer, Viktoria 1999 TV Mallersdorf 1.040 Pkt.
8,45 - 3,55 - 23,00
343 - 380 - 317
3. 645 Oberhofer, Nina 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 999 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,38 - 23,00
324 - 358 - 317
4. 669 Kaltenegger, Stefanie 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 993 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,34 - 23,00
324 - 352 - 317
5. 687 Müller, Katrin 1999 ETSV 09 Landshut 988 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,37 - 23,00
315 - 356 - 317
6. 608 Vallaster, Bernadette 1999 LG Landkreis Kelheim 948 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,29 - 18,00
349 - 346 - 253
7. 688 Theiss, Emilia 1999 ETSV 09 Landshut 921 Pkt.
8,51 - 3,18 - 18,00
337 - 331 - 253
8. 164 Hutzenthaler, Selma 1999 TG 61 Landshut 892 Pkt.
8,99 - 3,12 - 20,00
289 - 323 - 280
9. 668 Ammansberger, Dorothea 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 879 Pkt.
9,08 - 3,08 - 20,00
281 - 318 - 280
10. 670 Maulberger, Regina 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 868 Pkt.
9,49 - 3,00 - 23,00
245 - 306 - 317
11. 671 Brandmeier, Bianca 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 858 Pkt.
8,79 - 3,02 - 17,00
309 - 309 - 240
12. 165 Bergmann, Michelle Susa 1999 TG 61 Landshut 842 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,25 - 15,00
291 - 340 - 211
13. 160 Meier, Antonia 1999 TG 61 Landshut 837 Pkt.
8,62 - 3,17 - 13,00
326 - 330 - 181
14. 642 Kolbeck, Christina 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 816 Pkt.
9,03 - 2,98 - 16,00
286 - 304 - 226
15. 607 Schöls, Lisa 1999 LG Landkreis Kelheim 798 Pkt.
9,02 - 2,75 - 17,00
287 - 271 - 240
16. 639 Lugauer, Nina 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 793 Pkt.
9,13 - 3,10 - 14,00
277 - 320 - 196
17. 641 Diener, Maria 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 772 Pkt.
9,04 - 3,00 - 13,00
285 - 306 - 181
18. 629 Prebeck, Sophia 1999 TV Mallersdorf 772 Pkt.
9,25 - 2,92 - 15,00
266 - 295 - 211
19. 644 Ringlstetter, Steffi 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 763 Pkt.
9,09 - 2,76 - 15,00
280 - 272 - 211
20. 643 Grassinger, Sophia 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 651 Pkt.
9,94 - 2,68 - 13,00
209 - 261 - 181
640 Wörrlein, Sophie 1999 TSV Ergoldsbach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 18.07.2009
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. und Kreismeister
ETSV 09 Landshut 5.455 Pkt.
Zimmerer, Nina 1998 1.259
Kirpitschjow, Julia 1999 1.102
Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 1.054
Hofbauer, Veronika 1998 1.052
Müller, Katrin 1999 988
2. TSV Ergoldsbach I 4.989 Pkt.
Pittoni, Laura 1998 1.084
Lohr, Annika 1998 1.018
Oberhofer, Nina 1999 999
Bierler, Susanne 1998 944
Wittmann, Marion 1998 944
3. TSV Vilsbiburg 4.813 Pkt.
König, Nicola 1998 1.215
Kaltenegger, Stefanie 1999 993
Ammansberger, Dorothea 1999 879
Maulberger, Regina 1999 868
Brandmeier, Bianca 1999 858
4. TV Mallersdorf 4.649 Pkt.
Schmalhofer, Viktoria 1999 1.040
Gatawis, Deborah 1998 1.006
Gatawis, Rebecca 1998 956
Wellenhofer, Julia 1998 875
Prebeck, Sophia 1999 772
5. TSV Ergoldsbach II 4.170 Pkt.
Gahr, Verena 1998 925
Noetzel, Michelle 1998 864
Kolbeck, Christina 1999 816
Lugauer, Nina 1999 793
Diener, Maria 1999 772
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/2190 LG Landkreis Kelheim